Tournament Master Schedule Page


All Matches Played Indoors on the AIR-CONDITIONED courts at

Monroe Sports Center

4 Farrington Blvd, Monroe, NJ 08831


 

Master Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sat Aug 14 8:30 AM James Delgado vs Aarush Vinodkumar Court 1
Sat Aug 14 8:30 AM Dylan Stemmer vs Jai Patel Court 2
Sat Aug 14 8:30 AM Reya Thackalapatti vs Diya Thackalapatti Court 3
Sat Aug 14 8:30 AM Emily Huang vs Julia Coniglio Court 6
Sat Aug 14 8:30 AM Nate Benjamin vs Syna Goyal Court 7
Sat Aug 14 8:30 AM Sri Ram Saravana vs Cara Romano Court 8
Sat Aug 14 9:10 AM James Delgado vs Emily Huang Court 1
Sat Aug 14 9:10 AM Dylan Stemmer vs Nate Benjamin Court 2
Sat Aug 14 9:10 AM Reya Thackalapatti vs Sri Ram Saravana Court 3
Sat Aug 14 9:10 AM Aarush Vinodkumar vs Julia Coniglio Court 6
Sat Aug 14 9:10 AM Jai Patel vs Syna Goyal Court 7
Sat Aug 14 9:10 AM Diya Thackalapatti vs Cara Romano Court 8
Sat Aug 14 9:50 AM James Delgado vs Julia Coniglio Court 1
Sat Aug 14 9:50 AM Dylan Stemmer vs Syna Goyal Court 2
Sat Aug 14 9:50 AM Reya Thackalapatti vs Cara Romano Court 3
Sat Aug 14 9:50 AM Aarush Vinodkumar vs Emily Huang Court 6
Sat Aug 14 9:50 AM Jai Patel vs Nate Benjamin Court 7
Sat Aug 14 9:50 AM Diya Thackalapatti vs Sri Ram Saravana Court 8
Sat Aug 14 10:30 AM vs Court 1
Sat Aug 14 10:30 AM vs Court 2
Sat Aug 14 10:30 AM vs Court 3
Sat Aug 14 10:30 AM vs Court 6
Sat Aug 14 10:30 AM vs Court 7
Sat Aug 14 10:30 AM vs Court 8
Sat Aug 14 11:30 AM Janvi Kothagundla vs DD Missy Kalajdzic Court 1
Sat Aug 14 11:30 AM Akshar Aeinampudi vs Ohm M Patel Court 2
Sat Aug 14 11:30 AM Aarav Dubal vs Alexander Boutros Court 3
Sat Aug 14 11:30 AM Gahan Mottana vs Aryan V Patel Court 6
Sat Aug 14 11:30 AM Josh Klein vs Sahishnav Grende Court 7
Sat Aug 14 11:30 AM Logan Huang vs Amogh Shetty Court 8
Sat Aug 14 12:10 PM Janvi Kothagundla vs Gahan Mottana Court 1
Sat Aug 14 12:10 PM Akshar Aeinampudi vs Josh Klein Court 2
Sat Aug 14 12:10 PM Aarav Dubal vs Logan Huang Court 3
Sat Aug 14 12:10 PM DD Missy Kalajdzic vs Aryan V Patel Court 6
Sat Aug 14 12:10 PM Ohm M Patel vs Sahishnav Grende Court 7
Sat Aug 14 12:10 PM Alexander Boutros vs Amogh Shetty Court 8
Sat Aug 14 12:50 PM Janvi Kothagundla vs Aryan V Patel Court 1
Sat Aug 14 12:50 PM Akshar Aeinampudi vs Sahishnav Grende Court 2
Sat Aug 14 12:50 PM Aarav Dubal vs Amogh Shetty Court 3
Sat Aug 14 12:50 PM DD Missy Kalajdzic vs Gahan Mottana Court 6
Sat Aug 14 12:50 PM Ohm M Patel vs Josh Klein Court 7
Sat Aug 14 12:50 PM Alexander Boutros vs Logan Huang Court 8
Sat Aug 14 1:30 PM vs Court 1
Sat Aug 14 1:30 PM vs Court 2
Sat Aug 14 1:30 PM vs Court 3
Sat Aug 14 1:30 PM vs Court 6
Sat Aug 14 1:30 PM vs Court 7
Sat Aug 14 1:30 PM vs Court 8
Sat Aug 14 2:30 PM Megan Zachary vs Justin Chang Court 1
Sat Aug 14 2:30 PM Udana DeSilva vs Divya Das Court 2
Sat Aug 14 2:30 PM Ria Purohit vs Kona Macallister Court 3
Sat Aug 14 2:30 PM Kunal Tewatia vs Prabhav Allada Court 6
Sat Aug 14 2:30 PM Kirthna Todupunuri vs Grace Zachary Court 7
Sat Aug 14 2:30 PM Rajvi Patel vs Sarah Lozada Court 8
Sat Aug 14 3:10 PM Megan Zachary vs Kunal Tewatia Court 1
Sat Aug 14 3:10 PM Udana DeSilva vs Kirthna Todupunuri Court 2
Sat Aug 14 3:10 PM Ria Purohit vs Rajvi Patel Court 3
Sat Aug 14 3:10 PM Justin Chang vs Prabhav Allada Court 6
Sat Aug 14 3:10 PM Divya Das vs Grace Zachary Court 7
Sat Aug 14 3:10 PM Kona Macallister vs Sarah Lozada Court 8
Sat Aug 14 3:50 PM Megan Zachary vs Prabhav Allada Court 1
Sat Aug 14 3:50 PM Udana DeSilva vs Grace Zachary Court 2
Sat Aug 14 3:50 PM Ria Purohit vs Sarah Lozada Court 3
Sat Aug 14 3:50 PM Justin Chang vs Kunal Tewatia Court 6
Sat Aug 14 3:50 PM Divya Das vs Kirthna Todupunuri Court 7
Sat Aug 14 3:50 PM Kona Macallister vs Rajvi Patel Court 8
Sat Aug 14 4:30 PM vs Court 1
Sat Aug 14 4:30 PM vs Court 2
Sat Aug 14 4:30 PM vs Court 3
Sat Aug 14 4:30 PM vs Court 6
Sat Aug 14 4:30 PM vs Court 7
Sat Aug 14 4:30 PM vs Court 8