CJ Cardinals TipOff Classic

Tournament Schedule Page

Undefeated teams will receive Championship Bags


 


Upcoming Basketball Tournaments at MSC/CJB

SAME GREAT TOURNAMENTS - NEW LOWER PRICES!

click each tournament for more info and to register online.

Apr 15 1-Day Tournament: Boys & Girls Teams Grades 3-11

Apr 22-23 Spring Crossover presented by Zero Gravity: Boys & Girls Teams Grades 3-12

Apr 29-30 Somerset Slam presented by Jersey Cardinals: Boys & Girls Teams Grades 3-12

May 6-7 2nd Annual Ryan Walp Tournament: Boys Teams Grades 5-12

May 13 Super Shootout presented by Jersey Cardinals: Boys & Girls Teams Grades 3-11

May 13-14 Spring Fling: Boys & Girls Teams Grades 3-11

May 20-21 Cardinal Classic presented by Jersey Cardinals: Boys & Girls Teams Grades 3-12

Jun 3-4 21st Annual Shore Shootout: Boys Teams Grades 3-11

Jun 24-25 June Showcase: Boys & Girls Teams Grades 3-11

 


Spring 2017 MJBL STILL OPEN

OVER 220 TEAMS ALREADY REGISTERED

Boys & Girls Divisions Grades 3-12: ALL LEVELS

Click Here for more info & to register online


 

Gym Locations

 

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

 

CJB Main
Central Jersey Basketball
165 Amboy Rd
Marlboro, NJ

 

Sportika
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ

 

Rutgers Prep Upper & Lower
1345 Easton Dr
Franklin Twp, NJ

 

Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ

 

Bound Brook Rec Center
211 Thompson Ave
Bound Brook, NJ

 

Rahway HS
1012 Madison Ave
Rahway, NJ

 

 

 

 

 

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

Girls Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM Staten Island Diamonds Garin vs Jersey Cardinals Kathleen Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM NJ Crusaders 8 vs LV Fever Orange Kessler Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM NJ Crusaders Tobie 6 vs Shoreshots Darnell 6 Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM JSE Karpell 8 vs Jersey Cardinals Ryan Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM Philly Belles vs Jersey Belles Masonius 6 Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM Team Sharpe 5 vs LV Fever Forker 4 Bound Brook Rec Center
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM LV Fever Navy Reiman 8 vs Jersey Shore Elite Moorehead Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM Team Sharpe 5 vs Kyniska Hoops Kempf Bound Brook Rec Center
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM Kyniska Hoops Gledhill vs Jersey Shore Starz Cruz Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM Shoreshots Darnell 8 vs NJ Crusaders 8 Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM JSE Karpell 7 vs Staten Island Stingrays Delmonte Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM Jersey Cardinals Ryan vs Staten Island Diamonds Terrusa Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM Jersey Cardinals Kathleen vs Kyniska Hoops Munro Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM Jersey Belles Masonius 6 vs JSE Ang Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM BBA 7 vs NJ Belles Donnelly Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM JSE Karpell 7 vs Team Miller Girls Devin Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM Comets Genther vs Jersey Shore Elite Moorehead Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM Philly Belles vs Jersey Cardinals Rausch Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM Jersey Shore Starz 11 vs Queens Express 11 Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM Shoreshots Darnell 6 vs Team Sharpe White Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM Haddon Heat vs LV Fever Forker 6 Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM Team Miller Jess vs Staten Island Diamonds Garin Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM NJ Crusaders Tobie 7 vs Kyniska Hoops Munro Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM Jersey Belles Greene vs Kyniska Hoops Kempf Bound Brook Rec Center
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM Kyniska Hoops Gledhill vs LV Fever Forker 4 Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM JSE Karpell 8 vs Staten Island Diamonds Terrusa Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM Comets McFadden vs Jersey Cardinals Coyle Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM Shoreshots Darnell 8 vs Team Miller Darrel Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM Jersey Shore Starz 8 vs LV Fever Orange Kessler Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM BBA Amir vs LV Fever Orange Baier 11 Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM NJ Crusaders Tobie 7 vs Haddon Heat Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM Jersey Cardinals McNulty vs Jersey Shore Starz Cruz Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM Philly Belles vs LV Fever Forker 6 Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM Kyniska Hoops Munro vs Team Miller Jess Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM BBA 7 vs Team Miller Girls Devin Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM NJ Crusaders 9 vs Baseline Hoops Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM Team Miller Darrel vs Rebels 8 Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM Jersey Cardinals Porter vs Jersey Belles Greene Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM Kyniska Hoops Kempf vs Team Sharpe 4 Bound Brook Rec Center
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM NJ Belles Donnelly vs Staten Island Stingrays Delmonte Sportika - Court 7
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM LV Fever Orange Baier 11 vs Queens Express 11 Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Kyniska Hoops Gledhill vs Jersey Cardinals McNulty Sportika - Court 7
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Ixcel Connors vs Jersey Cardinals Cafone Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Comets Genther vs Jersey Belles Truhan Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Comets Gardler vs LV Fever Navy Reiman 9 Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Comets McFadden vs Jersey Belles Masonius 11 Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM NJ Crusaders 9 vs Team Miller Chrystal Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Jersey Shore Starz 8 vs Staten Island Freedom Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Queens Express 9 vs LV Fever Orange Baier 9 Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Jersey Cardinals Porter vs JSE Rubanio Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM Shoreshots Corey B vs Baseline Hoops Sportika - Court 7
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM LV Fever Navy Reiman 8 vs Jersey Belles Truhan Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM Jersey Belles Fagan vs BBA Timbers Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM Comets Githens vs JSE Chambers 10 Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM Jersey Cardinals Coyle vs BBA Elite Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM BBA Ellison vs Comets McNichol Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM Rebels 8 vs Staten Island Freedom Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM Team Sharpe Blue vs NJ Crusaders Tobie 6 Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM Mid Jersey Lady Heat 17u vs BBA Amir Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM Middlesex Mystics vs LV Fever Orange Baier 9 Sportika - Court 7
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM Comets Gardler vs Columbia Ravens Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM LV Fever Navy Baranovich vs Mid Jersey Lady Heat 15u Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM Comets Dreger vs JSE Chambers 11 Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM Ixcel Walter vs Jersey Belles Masonius 11 Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM Team Miller Derek vs JSE Rubanio Rutgers Prep Lower
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM Team Sharpe Blue vs Rebels 6 Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 5:20 PM JSE Ang vs Rebels 6 Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 5:20 PM BBA Ellison vs Ixcel Connors Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 5:20 PM Jersey Belles Fagan vs Ixcel Martin Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 5:20 PM Comets McNichol vs Shoreshots Corey A Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 5:20 PM LV Fever Navy Reiman 11 vs JSE Chambers 10 Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 5:20 PM Jersey Shore Starz 11 vs Mid Jersey Lady Heat 17u Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 6:30 PM Team Sharpe Blue vs Team Miller Derek Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 6:30 PM Ixcel Walter vs JSE Chambers 11 Sportika - Court 1
Sat Apr 8 6:30 PM Comets Dreger vs BBA Elite Sportika - Court 2
Sat Apr 8 6:30 PM Comets Githens vs BBA Timbers Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 6:30 PM Mid Jersey Lady Heat 15u vs Team Miller Chrystal Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 6:30 PM Columbia Ravens vs LV Fever Navy Reiman 9 Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 6:30 PM Shoreshots Corey B vs Middlesex Mystics Sportika - Court 7
Sat Apr 8 7:40 PM Comets Githens vs Ixcel Martin Sportika - Court 3
Sat Apr 8 7:40 PM LV Fever Navy Reiman 11 vs Shoreshots Corey A Sportika - Court 4
Sat Apr 8 7:40 PM BBA Ellison vs Jersey Cardinals Cafone Rutgers Prep Upper
Sat Apr 8 7:40 PM Comets McNichol vs LV Fever Navy Baranovich Sportika - Court 5
Sat Apr 8 7:55 PM Jersey Cardinals McNulty (31) vs .Howell Hawks Smith (10) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 8:00 AM Team Miller Derek vs Jersey Belles Greene Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 8:00 AM Team Sharpe White vs Jersey Cardinals Porter Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 8:00 AM Team Sharpe 5 (32) vs .Hoops There It Is G5 (20) Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 8:00 AM NJ Crusaders Tobie 7 vs Staten Island Diamonds Garin Sportika - Court 2
Sun Apr 9 8:00 AM Team Miller Jess vs Haddon Heat Sportika - Court 1
Sun Apr 9 8:00 AM Staten Island Diamonds Terrusa vs LV Fever Navy Reiman 8 Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 8:00 AM NJ Crusaders 9 vs Shoreshots Corey B Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM Columbia Ravens vs Mid Atlantic Magic Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM Jersey Cardinals Kathleen vs Jersey Belles Masonius 6 Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM Rebels 6 vs Shoreshots Darnell 6 Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM Jersey Cardinals Klinger vs Team Miller Girls Devin Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM Jersey Shore Starz Cruz vs LV Fever Forker 4 Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM LV Fever Orange Baier 9 (43) vs .Hoops There It Is GHS (18) Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM Jersey Cardinals Coyle vs JSE Chambers 11 Sportika - Court 1
Sun Apr 9 9:10 AM Jersey Cardinals Ryan vs LV Fever Navy Reiman 8 Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM Jersey Cardinals Porter vs Team Miller Derek Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM Shoreshots Darnell 6 vs Jersey Belles Greene Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM Rebels 8 vs LV Fever Orange Kessler Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM Queens Express 4 vs Jersey Shore Starz Cruz Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM NJ Crusaders Tobie 7 vs Team Miller Jess Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM Haddon Heat vs Staten Island Diamonds Garin Sportika - Court 2
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM LV Fever Navy Reiman 9 vs NJ Crusaders 9 Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM BBA Elite vs Jersey Belles Masonius 11 Sportika - Court 1
Sun Apr 9 10:20 AM Staten Island Diamonds Terrusa vs Jersey Shore Elite Moorehead Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 10:30 AM Team Sharpe White (33) vs .Howell Hawks Miley (22) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM Team Miller Chrystal vs Mid Atlantic Magic Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM Rebels 6 vs NJ Crusaders Tobie 6 Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM LV Fever Forker 6 vs Jersey Belles Masonius 6 Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM Team Sharpe 4 vs Queens Express 4 Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM Team Miller Girls Devin vs Staten Island Stingrays Delmonte Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM Shoreshots Darnell 8 vs Jersey Cardinals Klinger Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM JSE Chambers 11 vs BBA Elite Sportika - Court 2
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM Shoreshots Corey B vs LV Fever Orange Baier 9 Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 12:30 PM Jersey Cardinals Kathleen (21) vs .Hoops There It Is G7 (35) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM Mid Jersey Lady Heat 17u vs Queens Express 11 Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM NJ Crusaders 8 vs Rebels 8 Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM Jersey Cardinals McNulty vs LV Fever Forker 4 Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM Ixcel Connors vs LV Fever Navy Baranovich Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM BBA Timbers vs JSE Chambers 10 Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM Jersey Cardinals Coyle vs Jersey Belles Masonius 11 Sportika - Court 2
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM LV Fever Navy Reiman 9 vs Team Miller Chrystal Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 1:30 PM Team Sharpe Blue (63) vs .Hoops There It Is G6 (17) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Jersey Belles Truhan vs Jersey Shore Elite Moorehead Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Queens Express 9 vs Mid Atlantic Magic Sportika - Court 1
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Jersey Cardinals Rausch vs NJ Crusaders Tobie 6 Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM LV Fever Forker 6 vs JSE Ang Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Shoreshots Darnell 8 vs Staten Island Freedom Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Jersey Cardinals Klinger vs Staten Island Stingrays Delmonte Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Baseline Hoops vs Middlesex Mystics Sportika - Court 2
Sun Apr 9 2:30 PM LV Fever Orange Kessler (44) vs .Hoops There It Is G8 (51) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM Queens Express 11 vs BBA Amir Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM LV Fever Navy Reiman 11 vs BBA Timbers Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM Ixcel Martin vs JSE Chambers 10 Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM Shoreshots Corey A vs Ixcel Connors Sportika - Court 2
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM Jersey Cardinals Cafone vs Mid Jersey Lady Heat 15u Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM Team Miller Darrel vs NJ Crusaders 8 Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM Jersey Cardinals Rausch vs JSE Ang Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM Queens Express 9 vs Baseline Hoops Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM Jersey Cardinals Ryan vs Jersey Belles Truhan Sportika - Court 5
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM Mid Jersey Lady Heat 17u vs LV Fever Orange Baier 11 Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM Jersey Cardinals Cafone vs LV Fever Navy Baranovich Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM KB5 Storm vs Middlesex Mystics Sportika - Court 2
Sun Apr 9 5:20 PM Shoreshots Corey A vs Mid Jersey Lady Heat 15u Sportika - Court 3
Sun Apr 9 5:20 PM Ixcel Martin vs LV Fever Orange Baier 11 Sportika - Court 4
Sun Apr 9 5:20 PM KB5 Storm vs Queens Express 9 Sportika - Court 6
Sun Apr 9 5:20 PM Team Miller Darrel vs Staten Island Freedom Sportika - Court 7
Sun Apr 9 5:20 PM BBA Amir vs LV Fever Navy Reiman 11 Sportika - Court 5

 

Boys Schedule

Day Date Time Location
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM BC Hoops Dublin 7B (37) vs .CJ Hawks Renegades (59) CJB Main
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM CJ Hawks 7B (54) vs .Howell Havoc (23) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 8 8:00 AM Staten Island Stingrays Boys vs Unity Legends Nguyen Immaculate Conception
Sat Apr 8 9:00 AM CJ Hawks 11Y (61) vs .Wolf Pack Gilbert (48) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 8 9:00 AM Unity Legends Pazdera 13u (38) vs .NJ Hustle and Grind (35) CJB Main
Sat Apr 8 9:10 AM Staten Island Stingrays Boys (37) vs CJ Hawks 4G (15) Immaculate Conception
Sat Apr 8 10:00 AM Unity Legends Pazdera 13u (45) vs .Blazers (60) CJB Main
Sat Apr 8 10:20 AM BC Hoops Dublin 7B vs EBS Elite Squad Sportika - Court 7
Sat Apr 8 11:00 AM Unity Legends Pazdera 11u (31) vs .CJ Hawks 6G (37) CJB Main
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM CJ Hawks 7B (68) vs .Monroe Falcons STP (17) Sportika - Court 7
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM Unity Legends Ondrejko (45) vs .Intensity Basketball (52) Sportika - Court 6
Sat Apr 8 11:30 AM Unity Legends Nguyen (35) vs CJ Hawks 4G (28) Immaculate Conception
Sat Apr 8 12:40 PM Jersey Pirates 6 vs BC Hoops Dublin 7A Immaculate Conception
Sat Apr 8 1:50 PM Unity Legends Pazdera 11u (26) vs .CJH Renegades (32) Immaculate Conception
Sat Apr 8 2:00 PM CJ Hawks 5B (25) vs .Team Lights Out (36) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM BC Hoops Dublin 7A vs Jersey Pirates 7 Immaculate Conception
Sat Apr 8 3:05 PM Team Miller Boys (43) vs CJ Hawks 9B (58) MSC Red
Sat Apr 8 3:05 PM Unity Legends Lewis (49) vs BC Hoops Lundy Carter (53) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 8 4:00 PM Unity Legends Vance (26) vs .iWork Boys 5 (46) CJB Main
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM Unity Legends Lewis (1) vs Pirates 8 MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 8 4:10 PM CJ Hawks 6R (18) vs .Robbinsville Storm (30) MSC Red
Sat Apr 8 5:15 PM CJ Hawks 5B (29) vs CJ Hawks 6R (25) MSC Red
Sat Apr 8 5:15 PM Hunterdon Devils (35) vs Team Miller Boys (38) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 8 6:20 PM BC Hoops Lundy Carter (58) vs CJ Hawks 9B (57) MSC Red
Sat Apr 8 6:20 PM Unity Legends Vance (36) vs .Raptors (31) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 8 6:55 PM CJ Hawks 11Y (59) vs .Holmdel Thunder (64) CJB Main
Sat Apr 8 7:35 PM Hunterdon Devils (1) vs Pirates 8 MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 9 9:00 AM CJ Hawks 5B (34) vs .Hoops There It Is B5 White (20) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 9:35 AM Unity Legends Pazdera 11u (49) vs .Tropic Thunder (42) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 10:00 AM CJ Hawks 5B (22) vs .Hoops There It Is B5 West (28) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 11:00 AM Staten Island Stingrays Boys (32) vs .Hoops There It Is B4 White (22) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 11:30 AM Unity Legends Pazdera 11u (43) vs .SB Vikings 5 (24) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 12:00 PM Unity Legends Vance (28) vs .Hoops There It Is B5 Blue (31) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 12:40 PM Unity Legends Lewis vs CJ Hawks 9B Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 1:00 PM Staten Island Stingrays Boys (34) vs .Hoops There It Is B4 Blue (22) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Pirates 9 vs CJ Hawks 9B Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 1:50 PM Unity Legends Ondrejko vs EBS Elite Squad Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 2:00 PM Unity Legends Vance (36) vs .Hoops There It Is B6 White (42) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM Hunterdon Devils vs Unity Legends Lewis Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 3:00 PM Unity Legends Pazdera 13u vs BC Hoops Dublin 7A Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 3:30 PM CJ Hawks 6R (20) vs .NJ Falcons Red (17) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 3:50 PM Unity Legends Nguyen (24) vs .Park Ave (30) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 9 4:00 PM Team Miller Boys (38) vs .Hoops There It Is B8 Blue (41) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM Unity Legends Ondrejko vs BC Hoops Dublin 7B Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 4:10 PM EBS Elite Squad (55) vs CJ Hawks 7B (40) Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 4:30 PM CJ Hawks 11Y (60) vs .CJ Hawks 10G (41) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 4:55 PM Unity Legends Nguyen (22) vs .Legends (26) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 9 5:00 PM .Hoops There It Is B6 Blue (34) vs .iWork Boys 6 (31) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 5:20 PM Hunterdon Devils vs BC Hoops Dublin 7A Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 5:20 PM BC Hoops Lundy Carter (24) vs .Hoops There It Is BJV (30) Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 6:00 PM Team Miller Boys (32) vs .Hoops There It Is B8 White (21) Rahway High School
Sun Apr 9 6:30 PM BC Hoops Dublin 7B (30) vs CJ Hawks 7B (55) Rutgers Prep Upper
Sun Apr 9 6:30 PM Unity Legends Pazdera 13u vs EBS Elite Squad Rutgers Prep Lower
Sun Apr 9 7:30 PM CJ Hawks 11Y (43) vs .Ocean Renegades (37) CJB Main
Sun Apr 9 8:45 PM BC Hoops Lundy Carter vs .Team Fire (1) MSC Yellow


Click Here for Game Rules