Fall 2023 MJBL

Boys High School


UPCOMING EVENTS

 Mar 29 Good Friday Clinic

Apr 1-5 Spring Break Camp

Apr 10, 22-23 School's Out Clinics

June 24-Aug 30 SUMMER CAMPS

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Fall MJBL schedule is posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are listed at the bottom of the master schedule pages.

Day Date Time Location
Thu Sep 21 6:50 PM Honey Badgers (43) vs FNTSY Ryan 10 (60) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Sep 21 7:40 PM Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (40) vs FNTSY Ryan 910 (61) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Sep 23 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (61) vs CJ Hawks HS (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 23 12:00 PM D43 Hoops (40) vs Dub Nation 910 (64) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Sep 23 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (53) vs Basic Steps Fearless (25) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 23 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (48) vs Fort Hoops BHS White (30) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 23 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (48) vs Fort Hoops BHS Navy (28) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 23 5:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (42) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Sep 24 9:05 AM Ocean Renegades BJV (44) vs D43 Hoops (37) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Sep 24 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong HS MS (36) vs Ocean Renegades BJV (42) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Sep 24 1:30 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (55) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 24 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (40) vs Dub Nation 910 (43) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 24 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (47) vs Basic Steps Fearless (50) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 24 3:30 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (80) vs CJ Hawks JF (50) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 24 5:30 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (48) vs Honey Badgers (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Sep 27 6:05 PM Go Up Strong HS TA (29) vs .Pro Dev Premier (49) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Sep 28 8:30 PM Dub Nation 910 (48) vs FNTSY Ryan 10 (68) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Sep 29 8:15 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (70) vs .Shoreshots Nitro (50) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Sep 30 12:00 PM BB Select HS (50) vs Go Up Strong HS ZM (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 3:00 PM NJ Raptors Grey (38) vs Fort Hoops BHS White (43) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 30 4:00 PM Mambas 9 (60) vs Fort Hoops BHS Navy (47) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 30 4:00 PM Dub Nation 910 (59) vs AB Hawks HS (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 5:00 PM Badeen Basketball B9 White (67) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (28) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 5:00 PM MSC Hawks White (44) vs MSC Hawks Venom (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 5:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (65) vs Exit 98 10 Select (45) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Sep 30 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (44) vs Fort Hoops BHS Blue (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 30 6:00 PM CJ Hawks JF (33) vs D43 Hoops (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 6:40 PM FNTSY Ryan 10 (71) vs Exit 98 10 Red (41) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Sep 30 6:55 PM Exit 98 HS (42) vs BB Elite (57) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 6:55 PM Badeen Basketball B9 White (52) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 7:50 PM Jersey Bucks (57) vs Go Up Strong HS MS (51) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 1 8:30 AM CJ Hawks CF (44) vs XHNJ Red (34) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Oct 1 9:30 AM CJ Hawks CF (55) vs .XHNJ Gold (36) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Oct 1 11:00 AM Ocean Renegades BJV (44) vs Badeen Basketball B9 White (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 11:40 AM Wolfpack HS Red (55) vs .Go Up Strong 89 ZM (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 1 12:35 PM Ocean Renegades BJV (40) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 1:05 PM Wolfpack HS Black (40) vs AB Hawks HS (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 1 4:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (60) vs Basic Steps Fearless (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 1 6:30 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (66) vs Jersey Jokers (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Oct 5 7:40 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (42) vs NJ Celtics HS Green (22) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 5 8:30 PM FNTSY Ryan 10 (43) vs NJ Celtics HS Green (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Oct 6 5:05 PM Go Up Strong HS MS (52) vs Jersey Jokers (48) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Oct 7 8:05 AM AB Hawks HS (41) vs .Go Up Strong 89 ZM (21) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 9:00 AM Rec Hoops (73) vs Jersey Jokers (36) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 2:00 PM Wolfpack HS Red (75) vs CJ Hawks JF (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 3:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B9 White (75) vs Basic Steps Fearless (34) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (53) vs Fort Hoops BHS White (48) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 7 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (57) vs Fort Hoops BHS Navy (42) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 7 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (45) vs Fort Hoops BHS Blue (52) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 7 5:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B9 White (65) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (34) vs BB Select HS (40) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 10 (53) vs BDSA Hoops HS TJ (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (24) vs Wolfpack HS Black (52) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (46) vs Jersey Bucks (47) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 11:30 AM XHNJ Red (44) vs .CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (46) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Oct 8 3:05 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (45) vs Exit 98 10 Red (52) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 8 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (41) vs Exit 98 10 Select (50) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 8 4:30 PM .Jamm (62) vs Dub Nation 910 (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 5:00 PM .CJ Hawks HS (32) vs Exit 98 10 Red (54) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 8 6:00 PM .TR Titans (40) vs Exit 98 9 Select (63) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 8 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (74) vs Mambas 9 (46) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 7:20 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (57) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 8:00 PM .CJ Rimrunners HS (50) vs Exit 98 HS (47) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 8 8:15 PM .Badeen Basketball B9 White (63) vs MSC Hawks Venom (10) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (65) vs CJ Hawks CF (57) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Oct 12 7:40 PM FNTSY Ryan 10 (41) vs Go Up Strong HS MS (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 12 8:30 PM NJ Celtics HS Green (41) vs Brick Ballers BHS (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Oct 12 8:30 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (58) vs Go Up Strong HS MS (29) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Oct 13 9:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (45) vs BDSA Hoops HS TJ (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (41) vs .BDSA Hoops 8 Black (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 10:00 AM MSC Hawks Venom (14) vs .EBSA Bears B8 (42) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat Oct 14 10:15 AM BDSA Hoops HS DL (40) vs Go Up Strong HS ZM (43) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 14 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Venom (22) vs XHNJ Red (41) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat Oct 14 11:15 AM D43 Hoops (40) vs .Go Up Strong 89 ZM (43) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 14 12:15 PM MSC Hawks White (17) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (43) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 14 2:00 PM Jersey Jokers (59) vs .Exit 98 89 Blue (41) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:00 PM Jersey Jokers (58) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (56) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS White (52) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:00 PM Exit 98 HS (51) vs BB Select HS (40) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Navy (38) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 14 5:00 PM Exit 98 10 Select (49) vs BB Select HS (56) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 14 5:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (58) vs Mambas 9 (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 14 8:45 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (86) vs Jersey Bucks (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 8:45 PM Go Up Strong HS TA vs forfeit CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 11:15 AM Exit 98 10 Select (53) vs Dub Nation 910 (28) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 15 12:10 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (57) vs Dub Nation 910 (27) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 15 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (35) vs BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (59) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 4:30 PM Wolfpack HS Black (69) vs Basic Steps Fearless (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (67) vs AB Hawks HS (56) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 6:00 PM Wolfpack HS Red (52) vs D43 Hoops (23) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 6:30 PM Go Up Strong HS MS (14) vs MCM (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 6:45 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (70) vs Exit 98 10 Red (40) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Oct 15 6:55 PM CJ Hawks HS (16) vs Team The Chosen B9 (60) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 7:25 PM Team Flight B9 (42) vs .BDSA Hoops 8 Black (50) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 7:25 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (47) vs MCM (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 7:35 PM FNTSY Ryan 10 (44) vs Exit 98 HS (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Oct 15 7:50 PM CJ Hawks CF (65) vs CJ Hawks JF (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 8:20 PM Go Up Strong HS TA vs BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 8:20 PM .New Egypt (42) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (49) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Oct 17 8:00 PM NJ Celtics HS Green (52) vs Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (36) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 17 8:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (38) vs BDSA Hoops 910 Black (86) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Oct 17 8:25 PM Brick Ballers BHS (64) vs .Exit 98 89 Blue (22) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Wed Oct 18 7:05 PM MCM (50) vs Rec Hoops (34) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Oct 18 8:05 PM BB Elite (44) vs MCM (56) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Oct 19 5:05 PM NJ Raptors Grey (43) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (29) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Oct 19 7:40 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (75) vs Go Up Strong HS ZM (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 19 8:30 PM FNTSY Ryan 10 (58) vs Go Up Strong HS ZM (40) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Oct 20 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (79) vs BB Select HS (55) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 20 9:05 PM Team Flight B9 (20) vs Honey Badgers (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 1:00 PM .CJ Hawks JF (38) vs BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (79) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 21 3:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS White (46) vs AB Hawks HS (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 21 3:00 PM .CJ Hawks JF (51) vs D43 Hoops (43) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 21 4:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Navy (33) vs NJ Raptors Grey (44) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 21 5:00 PM Go Up Strong HS MS (56) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (50) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 21 5:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (38) vs AB Hawks HS (52) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 21 6:00 PM Go Up Strong HS MS (36) vs Exit 98 10 Select (76) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 21 6:55 PM .Next Basket Wins B910 (58) vs BB Elite (46) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 21 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (40) vs Exit 98 HS (43) Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Oct 21 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (37) vs Exit 98 10 Red (46) Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Oct 21 8:45 PM .Southern Rebels (41) vs Jersey Bucks (58) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 22 11:00 AM .Southern Rebels (65) vs XHNJ Red (28) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Oct 22 11:40 AM BDSA Hoops HS Wave (45) vs Team The Chosen B9 (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 22 12:00 PM Go Up Strong HS ZM (61) vs XHNJ Red (50) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Oct 22 12:35 PM BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (32) vs Wolfpack HS Black (22) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 22 1:00 PM .Southern Rebels (55) vs Go Up Strong HS ZM (45) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Oct 22 1:05 PM .CJ Hawks JF (1) vs NJ Raptors Grey CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 1:30 PM .CJ Hawks HS (40) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (56) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 22 2:00 PM Wolfpack HS Red (49) vs Basic Steps Fearless (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 22 2:05 PM .MSC Hawks Venom (22) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (46) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 3:30 PM .CJ Hawks HS (41) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (34) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 22 5:30 PM BDSA Hoops 910 Black (46) vs MCM (55) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 6:30 PM .Next Basket Wins B910 (35) vs MCM (32) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (46) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (43) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 8:45 PM Dub Nation 910 (44) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (67) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM Brick Ballers BHS (40) vs Exit 98 10 Select (62) St Barbara Church-Court 2
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ
Tue Oct 24 8:20 PM Team Flight B9 (44) vs Exit 98 HS (54) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Wed Oct 25 8:05 PM NJ Celtics HS Green (21) vs .Pro Dev Premier (54) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 27 8:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (38) vs Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (26) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 27 9:05 PM BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (55) vs NJ Celtics HS Green (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 9:00 AM Rec Hoops (45) vs BDSA Hoops 910 Black (65) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (25) vs Go Up Strong HS TA (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 12:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 White (50) vs Go Up Strong HS ZM (70) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (52) vs Basic Steps Fearless (38) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 2:00 PM XHNJ Red (50) vs .Bantam 8 (36) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM Wolfpack HS Red (78) vs MSC Hawks White (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (56) vs Fort Hoops BHS White (46) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM Team The Chosen B9 (43) vs BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 4:00 PM Wolfpack HS Black (46) vs Go Up Strong HS MS (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (32) vs D43 Hoops (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (55) vs Fort Hoops BHS Navy (65) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 28 5:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (60) vs Honey Badgers (59) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 28 6:00 PM Mambas 9 (68) vs Exit 98 10 Red (36) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 28 7:50 PM Jersey Bucks (49) vs Jersey Jokers (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 8:00 PM .CJ Hawks CF (45) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (67) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 28 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops HS Wave vs BB Select HS CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (36) vs Honey Badgers (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 11:30 AM Ocean Renegades BJV (43) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 12:30 PM Ocean Renegades BJV (37) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (65) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 2:30 PM BDSA Hoops HS Wave (62) vs Go Up Strong HS ZM (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 3:00 PM .CJ Hawks CF (37) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 3:30 PM Mambas 9 (77) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 4:30 PM BDSA Hoops 910 Black (65) vs Go Up Strong HS TA (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 6:55 PM CJ Hawks JF (53) vs CJ Hawks HS (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 7:25 PM BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (45) vs MSC Hawks Venom (30) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (35) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (70) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (45) vs Jersey Jokers (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Oct 30 7:00 PM Brick Ballers BHS (63) vs Team Flight B9 (36) St Barbara Church-Court 2
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ
Tue Oct 31 8:05 PM Go Up Strong HS ZM vs forfeit CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Nov 1 7:05 PM Rec Hoops (48) vs .Pro Dev Premier (43) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 3 7:05 PM AB Hawks HS (33) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (49) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Nov 3 9:05 PM BDSA Hoops 9 White (52) vs .Pro Dev Supreme (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 10:00 AM BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (43) vs CJ Hawks CF (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 11:00 AM XHNJ Red (37) vs .Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (31) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Nov 4 11:05 AM BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (42) vs Dub Nation 910 (46) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (35) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (63) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 4 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Venom (19) vs .Go Up Strong 89 ZM (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (32) vs Exit 98 10 Red (69) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 4 6:55 PM Wolfpack HS Black (65) vs Jersey Jokers (42) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 7:50 PM BB Elite (70) vs BB Select HS (75) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 8:45 PM CJ Hawks HS (48) vs .Go Up Strong 78 SO (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 8:45 PM Honey Badgers (51) vs Mambas 9 (80) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 8:45 PM Wolfpack HS Red (36) vs Team The Chosen B9 (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 8:45 PM MSC Hawks White (48) vs D43 Hoops (58) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 1:30 PM Ocean Renegades BJV (46) vs BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 2:30 PM Ocean Renegades BJV (42) vs AB Hawks HS (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick vs Go Up Strong HS MS MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 3:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS White (48) vs .Exit 98 89 Blue (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Nov 5 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 White (45) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 4:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Navy (35) vs Go Up Strong HS TA (51) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Nov 5 5:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (76) vs Go Up Strong HS TA (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Nov 5 6:30 PM MCM (33) vs Exit 98 9 Select (44) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 7:25 PM MCM (64) vs Exit 98 10 Select (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 7:25 PM BDSA Hoops 910 Black (63) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (59) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 8:20 PM BDSA Hoops HS Wave (41) vs Rec Hoops (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 8:25 PM Mambas 9 (50) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 8:45 PM BB Select HS (40) vs Team The Chosen B9 (43) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Nov 6 5:05 PM Jersey Jokers (51) vs NJ Raptors Grey (31) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Nov 6 8:05 PM Go Up Strong HS ZM (60) vs Brick Ballers BHS (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Nov 6 8:50 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (53) vs NJ Celtics HS Green (70) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Nov 6 9:05 PM forfeit vs Rec Hoops CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Nov 7 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (41) vs Go Up Strong HS TA (68) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Nov 8 8:05 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (74) vs BB Elite (83) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 9 8:35 PM BDSA Hoops HS Wave (43) vs Brick Ballers BHS (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Nov 9 8:55 PM Pro Dev Premium (41) vs .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 10 5:05 PM NJ Celtics HS Green (29) vs Go Up Strong HS MS (39) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:00 PM Pro Dev Premium (58) vs Go Up Strong HS TA (53) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:05 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (31) vs Wolfpack HS Black (57) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:10 PM CJ Hawks HS (50) vs MSC Hawks Venom (10) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:55 PM Honey Badgers (41) vs NJ Raptors Grey (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 8:05 AM .CJ Hawks JF (47) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (60) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (55) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (60) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 4:00 PM .Hawks Elite 9 Black Ian (54) vs BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (38) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (45) vs Exit 98 10 Select (67) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 6:45 PM .Next Basket Wins BHS (50) vs BDSA Hoops 910 Black (52) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 7:00 PM Jersey Bucks (37) vs Exit 98 9 Select (63) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 11 7:00 PM Team The Chosen B9 (53) vs D43 Hoops (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 7:35 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (62) vs BDSA Hoops 910 Black (75) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS RS (55) vs Exit 98 9 Select (45) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 11 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (50) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (49) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 8:05 PM Team The Chosen B9 (52) vs BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong HS RS (60) vs Exit 98 HS (50) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 11 8:55 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (50) vs Dub Nation 910 (66) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 9:15 PM .Six To A Table (38) vs BB Elite (43) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 8:05 AM .Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (60) vs BDSA Hoops HS Wave (42) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (64) vs Exit 98 HS (44) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 11:40 AM Ocean Renegades BJV (40) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 12:35 PM Ocean Renegades BJV (37) vs Wolfpack HS Red (47) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 12:50 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (58) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (47) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Nov 12 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 10 Gold KF vs Exit 98 HS RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Nov 12 1:40 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (51) vs Exit 98 10 Red (50) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Nov 12 3:00 PM .United NJ Barnes B8 (47) vs XHNJ Red (25) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Nov 12 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks JF (46) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (49) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 8:15 PM Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (44) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (63) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 8:15 PM .CJ Hawks CF (32) vs NJ Raptors Grey (37) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (40) vs Team The Chosen B9 (42) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 9:10 PM .Go Up Strong HS TA (67) vs BDSA Hoops 910 Black (70) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 9:10 PM MSC Hawks White (54) vs MSC Hawks Venom (19) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Nov 13 5:05 PM .CJ Hawks HS (21) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (42) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Nov 13 7:05 PM .CJ Hawks CF (30) vs Team Flight B9 (38) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Nov 13 8:00 PM Brick Ballers BHS (62) vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Nov 14 7:00 PM Team Flight B9 (20) vs Exit 98 10 Red (50) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Tue Nov 14 8:00 PM Team Flight B9 (28) vs Brick Ballers BHS (25) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Tue Nov 14 8:05 PM .CJ Hawks HS (36) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (48) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Nov 14 8:05 PM CJ Hawks CF (48) vs Go Up Strong HS TA (60) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Nov 15 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (59) vs .Pro Dev Premier (36) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 16 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (38) vs MSC Hawks White (42) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 17 4:05 PM .Go Up Strong 11 Gold KF (51) vs Rec Hoops (69) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 17 6:05 PM CJ Hawks HS (46) vs .Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (57) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 17 7:05 PM Pro Dev Premium vs Team Flight B9 Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 17 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (45) vs Jersey Bucks (53) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 17 7:05 PM CJ Hawks CF (23) vs Wolfpack HS Red (53) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 17 8:00 PM Honey Badgers (44) vs Jersey Bucks (56) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 17 8:00 PM Wolfpack HS Black (97) vs CJ Hawks JF (45) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 17 8:05 PM Jersey Jokers (42) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (69) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 17 8:20 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (68) vs Rec Hoops (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 17 9:05 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (44) vs .Pro Dev Supreme (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 18 8:05 AM BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (33) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (68) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 18 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (40) vs CJ Hawks CF (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 18 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (49) vs MSC Hawks White (51) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 11:05 AM BDSA Hoops HS DL (38) vs NJ Raptors Grey (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 18 12:00 PM Wolfpack HS Black (52) vs Exit 98 HS (33) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 1:00 PM CJ Hawks HS (35) vs MSC Hawks White (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (36) vs Wolfpack HS Black (66) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 2:00 PM CJ Hawks HS (37) vs CJ Hawks JF (56) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS Wave (73) vs Basic Steps Fearless (47) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 3:00 PM XHNJ Red (34) vs AB Hawks HS (51) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (63) vs D43 Hoops (45) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 4:00 PM XHNJ Red (19) vs Team The Chosen B9 (57) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (48) vs AB Hawks HS (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (50) vs Wolfpack HS Red (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (39) vs BB Select HS (34) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Nov 18 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (37) vs Team The Chosen B9 (63) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 10 (42) vs BB Select HS (34) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Nov 18 6:55 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (66) vs BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 6:55 PM Wolfpack HS Red (48) vs Mambas 9 (64) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 7:50 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (69) vs Jersey Bucks (55) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (20) vs .Team The Chosen B8 (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 8:45 PM Jersey Bucks (52) vs BDSA Hoops HS Wave (28) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sun Nov 19 10:40 AM Mambas 9 (64) vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (69) MSC Red
Sun Nov 19 11:40 AM Wolfpack HS Red (47) vs Ocean Renegades BJV (48) MSC Red
Sun Nov 19 12:35 PM BDSA Hoops 9 White (66) vs Dub Nation 910 (72) MSC Red
Sun Nov 19 1:30 PM Exit 98 10 Red (30) vs BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (55) MSC Red
Sun Nov 19 2:00 PM Ocean Renegades BJV (53) vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (39) MSC Yellow
Midwest Championship
Sun Nov 19 2:30 PM BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville (67) vs Dub Nation 910 (42) MSC Red
Central Championship
Sun Nov 19 3:00 PM Wolfpack HS Black (53) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (28) MSC Yellow
Sun Nov 19 3:30 PM BDSA Hoops 910 Black (53) vs FNTSY Ryan 10 (35) MSC Red
Sun Nov 19 4:30 PM BDSA Hoops 910 Black (47) vs Wolfpack HS Black (44) MSC Red
East Championship
Sun Nov 19 5:05 PM Team The Chosen B9 (45) vs NJ Raptors Grey (33) MSC Yellow
Sun Nov 19 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (49) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 (41) MSC Yellow
Sun Nov 19 6:25 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (76) vs Exit 98 10 Select (50) MSC Red
Sun Nov 19 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick (52) vs Team The Chosen B9 (65) MSC Yellow
South Championship
Sun Nov 19 7:20 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (55) vs BB Select HS (41) MSC Red
Sun Nov 19 7:45 PM Brick Ballers BHS vs MSC Hawks White (1) CJB Court 2
Sun Nov 19 8:00 PM CJ Hawks CF (48) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum (46) CJB Court 1
Sun Nov 19 8:45 PM FNTSY Ryan 910 (55) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (68) MSC Yellow
West Championship
Sun Nov 19 8:55 PM MSC Hawks White (49) vs CJ Hawks CF (57) CJB Court 1
North Championship


Standings

North

Team Record
CJ Hawks CF* 4-4
MSC Hawks White* 4-4
Brick Ballers BHS* 4-4
BDSA Hoops 9 Platinum* 3-5
CJ Hawks JF 3-5
XHNJ Red 3-7
CJ Hawks HS 2-6
MSC Hawks Venom 1-7

Congratulations CJ Hawks CF! 

South

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 9 South Brunswick* 7-1
Team The Chosen B9* 8-2
NJ Raptors Grey* 4-4
Manalapan Stallions 9* 5-7
NJ Celtics HS Green 3-5
D43 Hoops 3-7
BDSA Hoops 9 Silver 1-7
Go Up Strong 9 Black RS 0-8

Congratulations Team The Chosen B9!

Midwest

Team Record
Wolfpack HS Red* 8-2
Mambas 9* 6-2
Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF* 5-3
Ocean Renegades BJV* 6-4
AB Hawks HS 3-7
Team Flight B9 2-5
BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx 2-6
Honey Badgers 2-6

Championship: Ocean Renegades BJV def Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF

Central

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 9 White* 5-3
Exit 98 10 Red* 5-4
BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville* 4-4
Dub Nation 910* 5-5
Go Up Strong HS TA 5-5
Go Up Strong HS MS 4-6
BDSA Hoops HS Wave 3-5
Basic Steps Fearless 1-7

Championship: BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville def Dub Nation 910

 

East

Team Record
Wolfpack HS Black* 9-1
FNTSY Ryan 10* 8-1
BDSA Hoops 910 Black* 7-1
Exit 98 9 Gray* 6-2
Jersey Bucks 7-3
BDSA Hoops HS DL 4-6
Go Up Strong HS ZM 4-6
Jersey Jokers 3-7

Congratulations BDSA Hoops 910 Black!

West

Team Record
FNTSY Ryan 910* 8-0
Go Up Strong 10 Black KF* 7-1
Exit 98 10 Select* 5-3
MCM 5-3
BB Select HS* 5-5
Rec Hoops 4-4
Exit 98 HS 4-6

Congratulations Go Up Strong 10 Black KF!

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.