Winter 2023-24 MJBL Big East

Boys 3-4th Grade


UPCOMING EVENTS

Apr 22-23 School's Out Clinics

June 24-Aug 30 SUMMER CAMPS

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season has been posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league websites. 

Day Date Time Location
Sat Dec 2 12:00 PM .Exit 98 3 Select (33) vs Redbirds (3) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 1:05 PM .Holmdel 4A (26) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (9) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 2:00 PM .MSC Hawks Brass (19) vs Midd South Travel Cody (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:00 PM .Exit 98 3 White (12) vs Wizards B2 (8) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Dec 3 8:35 AM .NJ Falcons Apex (21) vs Holmdel Manning (2) Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Dec 3 9:15 AM Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (3) vs Midd South Travel Cody (42) Shrewsbury Borough School
20 Obre St
Shrewsbury, NJ
Thu Dec 7 6:00 PM .NJ Falcons Apex (27) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (15) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 7 6:05 PM Dream Team (23) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (20) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 9 11:00 AM .BDSA Hoops Raptors (33) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 9:30 AM Holmdel Manning (18) vs Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (17) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Dec 10 4:00 PM Wizards B2 (20) vs Redbirds (14) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 6:00 PM .Holmdel Boys 3B (5) vs Midd South Travel Cody (18) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 11 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (11) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (16) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Dec 11 7:30 PM Colts Neck B4 (18) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (26) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Dec 12 7:00 PM .Inferno Tommy (23) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (26) Woodland.Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Fri Dec 15 5:05 PM WLB (13) vs Millstone Warriors 8U (26) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 15 8:05 PM .BDSA Hoops Raptors (52) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (15) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 16 1:05 PM .CJ Hawks 45G (38) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (28) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 9:15 AM Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (15) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (38) Shrewsbury Borough School
20 Obre St
Shrewsbury, NJ
Sun Dec 17 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA B34 (8) vs Millstone Warriors 8U (26) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Dec 17 4:30 PM Monroe Falcons Tsang (6) vs DSN B3 Trapp (47) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 5:00 PM DSN B4 Catania (33) vs Dream Team (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 6:00 PM DSN B2 Catania (6) vs Wizards B2 (12) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 18 5:05 PM Holmdel Manning (14) vs Redbirds (12) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Dec 18 5:05 PM Old Bridge Stingers (17) vs Ocean B4 White (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 18 7:15 PM Colts Neck B3 (2) vs Midd South Travel Cody (36) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Dec 18 8:10 PM Colts Neck B4 (21) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (12) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Dec 19 5:05 PM .Supreme Team (33) vs Jackson B4 (15) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 19 6:05 PM DSN B3 Trapp (22) vs Millstone Warriors 8U (14) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 20 5:05 PM Monroe Falcons Tsang (8) vs Jackson B3 (17) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 20 6:10 PM Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (14) vs DSN B2 Catania (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 21 5:10 PM CJ Hawks 34Y (16) vs Millstone Warriors 8U (40) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 21 5:35 PM DSN B4 Catania (36) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (6) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 5:05 PM Old Bridge Stingers (25) vs Go Up Strong 34 TA (7) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 5:05 PM Midd South Travel Buzzone (31) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 22 6:05 PM Midd South Travel Gibson (28) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 10:05 AM SI Warriors (36) vs Redbirds (8) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 11:05 AM Holmdel Boys 3B (12) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 12:00 PM Jackson B3 (7) vs WLB (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 12:05 PM SI Warriors (33) vs CJ Hawks 34Y (8) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 5:00 PM Wizards B2 (15) vs Holmdel Manning (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 26 5:05 PM DSN B3 Trapp (19) vs Aces (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 27 6:05 PM .Eddies Donuts (20) vs Jackson B4 (12) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Dec 28 3:05 PM .St Gregs White (18) vs SO Falcons 23 (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 4:00 PM .St Gregs White (15) vs Jackson B3 (9) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 5:00 PM Holmdel Boys 3B (27) vs DSN B2 Catania (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 6:00 PM DSN B4 Catania (35) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 3:05 PM Midd South Travel Gibson (12) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 4:00 PM SO Falcons 23 (24) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 7:00 PM .St Gregs White (12) vs Old Bridge Stingers (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Dec 29 8:00 PM .St Gregs White (13) vs Redbirds (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 9:00 AM .Stafford Rebels B4 (26) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 1:00 PM .Stafford Rebels B4 (34) vs Go Up Strong 34 TA (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 1:15 PM Ocean B4 White (25) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 3:05 PM Wizards B2 (35) vs Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (2) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 4:00 PM .Marlboro Callow (32) vs WLB (21) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jan 2 6:05 PM DSN B2 Catania (8) vs Monroe Heat B23 (12) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jan 2 6:05 PM Oceanport Knights Gray (16) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (4) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jan 2 7:05 PM Millstone Warriors 8U (32) vs Jackson B3 (10) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jan 3 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 34 TA (3) vs Midd South Travel Cody (16) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 5 5:20 PM Jackson B4 (12) vs Dream Team (16) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 5 7:05 PM Ocean B4 White (21) vs Aces (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 5 7:10 PM Old Bridge Stingers (35) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (13) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 5 8:00 PM Team FNTSY 4 White (8) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 9:00 AM .Supreme Team (27) vs A-Town (7) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 34 TA (12) vs WLB (28) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 11:00 AM Midd South Travel Gibson (14) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (26) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 11:05 AM Air Ball Assassins 4 (24) vs SO Falcons 23 (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 12:05 PM MSC Hawks Cobalt (23) vs CJ Hawks 34Y (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 1:00 PM Fair Haven Wenzel (14) vs Exit 98 3 JH (24) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 1:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 1 (25) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:00 PM .Team Armstrong B45 (45) vs Air Ball Assassins 2 (32) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 4:00 PM Oceanport Knights Archer (10) vs Wizards B2 (15) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM EBSA Bears B23 Green (24) vs Basic Steps Monsters Blue (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM .Midd South Travel Pereless (27) vs Westfield 4A Blue (26) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM Inferno Anthony (27) vs NJ Falcons Acorn (4) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 7:00 PM MSC Hawks Chill (12) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (41) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 9:00 AM NJ Falcons Carbon (22) vs Inferno Tommy (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 10:00 AM Monroe Heat B23 (7) vs Princeton YMCA B34 (12) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 7 11:00 AM Midd South Travel Cody (6) vs Aces (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 11:45 AM Basic Steps Monsters Red (14) vs EBSA Bears B23 Black (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 7 1:00 PM Sun Sports 45 (12) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 2:00 PM Inferno Anthony (8) vs Exit 98 2 Gray (18) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 7 2:00 PM Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (33) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (12) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 3:00 PM Oceanport Knights Archer (5) vs Exit 98 23 JF (18) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:05 PM MSK Hawks Cranberry (8) vs Peak Knights B3 John (35) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Jan 7 6:00 PM MSK Hawks Atomic (22) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (10) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Jan 7 7:00 PM Wizards B2 (7) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (8) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Mon Jan 8 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (21) vs Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (9) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Jan 8 6:30 PM Holmdel Boys 3B (4) vs Old Bridge Stingers (28) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Jan 8 7:30 PM Colts Neck B4 (12) vs Ocean B4 White (19) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 10 6:30 PM DSN B4 Catania (32) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (11) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Jan 12 6:05 PM Aces (20) vs Dream Team (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 12 8:05 PM .Go Up Strong HH (45) vs Team FNTSY 4 White (5) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 34 TA (20) vs Princeton YMCA B34 (19) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Jan 13 11:00 AM EBSA Bears B23 Green (17) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (32) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 13 11:00 AM Jackson B4 (13) vs A-Town (14) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 11:00 AM Exit 98 4 Gray (21) vs Air Ball Assassins 1 (24) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 11:05 AM Midd South Travel Buzzone (11) vs Dream Team (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM Exit 98 3 JH (17) vs Air Ball Assassins 2 (24) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:00 PM Monroe Heat B23 (34) vs NJ Falcons Acorn CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:00 PM Old Bridge Stingers (16) vs Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM Monroe Falcons Tsang (9) vs Redbirds (13) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:00 PM NJ Falcons Carbon (16) vs Inferno Anthony (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:00 PM Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (5) vs Exit 98 2 Gray (28) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:00 PM Holmdel Manning (6) vs Exit 98 23 JF (18) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jan 14 9:00 AM .Stafford Rebels B4 (30) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (16) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM Team FNTSY 4 White (4) vs Aces (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM .Holmdel Berardocco (17) vs Exit 98 3 JH (34) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 11:00 AM .Holmdel Berardocco (22) vs Basic Steps Monsters Red (8) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Chill (12) vs Inferno Tommy (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 11:05 AM .Shoreshots Fury (13) vs Midd South Travel Cody (16) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 14 2:00 PM .Knights Romaglino (27) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (17) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (38) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (18) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 3:00 PM Millstone Warriors 8U (29) vs Basic Steps Monsters Blue (10) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM EBSA Bears B23 Black (17) vs Peak Knights B3 John (32) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM Midd South Travel Gibson (27) vs Dream Team (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 34 TA (39) vs MSK Hawks Atomic (10) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 34 TA (10) vs Wizards B2 (6) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:00 PM Holmdel Boys 4B (16) vs EBSA Bears B4 (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 7:00 PM Westfield 4A Blue (44) vs Sun Sports 45 (9) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Mon Jan 15 1:30 PM Ocean B4 White (22) vs WLB (20) St George Church
1033 W Park Ave
Ocean Twp, NJ
Wed Jan 17 5:05 PM Oceanport Knights Gray (15) vs Jackson B4 (10) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 9:00 AM Dream Team (15) vs Air Ball Assassins 2 (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 20 11:00 AM Monroe Heat B23 (34) vs MSC Hawks Chill (6) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 12:00 PM .Exit 98 3 JH (29) vs Jackson B3 Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 20 1:00 PM NJ Falcons Carbon (17) vs CJ Hawks 34Y (9) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 3:00 PM Holmdel Boys 4B (15) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (34) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 5:00 PM Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (27) vs Sun Sports 45 (16) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 20 5:00 PM Ocean County Flight B3 (13) vs Ocean B4 White (24) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Jan 20 5:00 PM Inferno Anthony (5) vs Wizards B2 (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:00 PM SO Falcons 23 (15) vs A-Town (14) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 8:00 AM Midd South Travel Gibson (22) vs Team FNTSY 4 White (8) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 9:00 AM Midd South Travel Cody (12) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (9) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 9:00 AM Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (1) vs Go Up Strong 34 TA (34) Shrewsbury Borough School
20 Obre St
Shrewsbury, NJ
Sun Jan 21 10:00 AM .Exit 98 3 JH (39) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (5) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 10:00 AM Midd South Travel Cody (7) vs Peak Knights B3 John (16) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 11:00 AM Princeton YMCA B34 (19) vs Basic Steps Monsters Blue (12) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 21 11:15 AM Exit 98 23 JF (6) vs Inferno Tommy (22) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 21 1:00 PM .Wizards 9u James (28) vs Basic Steps Monsters Red (1) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 1:00 PM .Supreme Team (6) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (40) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 1:05 PM Exit 98 2 Gray (20) vs Oceanport Knights Archer (12) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 21 2:00 PM .Battle Tested (36) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (16) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 2:00 PM Peak Knights B3 DB (16) vs Wizards B2 (15) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 4:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Gray (25) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (29) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 4:00 PM Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (19) vs EBSA Bears B4 (20) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:05 PM EBSA Bears B23 Black (20) vs MSK Hawks Cranberry (11) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Jan 21 6:00 PM EBSA Bears B23 Green (22) vs MSK Hawks Atomic (21) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Mon Jan 22 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (5) vs Old Bridge Stingers (48) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Jan 22 6:30 PM Holmdel Boys 4B (19) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (14) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Jan 22 7:25 PM Jackson B3 (12) vs Redbirds (22) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Mon Jan 22 7:30 PM Colts Neck B4 (18) vs Dream Team (34) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Jan 23 6:00 PM .Exit 98 5 JT White (29) vs Oceanport Knights Gray (9) Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Jan 23 6:30 PM Jackson B4 (30) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (9) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Sat Jan 27 8:00 AM Exit 98 4 Select (27) vs Air Ball Assassins 1 (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 10:00 AM Little Silver B3 (6) vs Aces (26) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jan 27 2:00 PM NJS Inferno (25) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (4) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jan 27 3:00 PM Wizards B2 (7) vs Peak Knights B3 John (34) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 27 5:00 PM .Riverside Hawks 8U (32) vs Oceanport Knights Archer (13) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:00 PM .Peak Knights B5 Darryl (32) vs Westfield 4A Blue (24) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:55 PM .Riverside Hawks 8U (28) vs Air Ball Assassins 4 (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 7:00 PM NJ Falcons Acorn (17) vs .Jersey Flight G23 (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 7:50 PM .Riverside Hawks 8U (33) vs Basic Steps Monsters Blue (14) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 7:55 PM .Go Up Strong HH (29) vs BDSA Hoops Raptors (20) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 28 9:00 AM Princeton YMCA B34 (24) vs Basic Steps Monsters Red (34) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 28 10:00 AM Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (8) vs Inferno Anthony (10) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 28 4:00 PM MSK Hawks Cranberry (21) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (20) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 5:00 PM MSK Hawks Atomic (17) vs SO Falcons 23 (28) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 6:00 PM Peak Knights B3 John (29) vs SO Falcons 23 (7) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 7:00 PM Sun Sports 45 (12) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (21) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Mon Jan 29 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (18) vs NJ Falcons Carbon (17) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Jan 29 7:30 PM Colts Neck B4 (14) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (21) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 31 6:45 PM Monroe Falcons Tsang (13) vs Team FNTSY 4 White (5) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Feb 1 5:50 PM DSN B2 Catania (20) vs Oceanport Knights Archer (9) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Feb 1 6:45 PM DSN B3 Trapp (32) vs Ocean County Flight B3 (21) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Feb 2 7:05 PM EBSA Bears B23 Black (33) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 8:00 AM Holmdel Manning (15) vs MSC Hawks Chill (12) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 10:00 AM EBSA Bears B23 Green (23) vs Little Silver B3 (19) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 3 10:00 AM Aces (17) vs EBSA Bears B4 (20) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 1:05 PM .Exit 98 23 JF (11) vs SO Falcons 23 (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 2:05 PM A-Town (12) vs Basic Steps Monsters Red (10) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM WLB (12) vs Midd South Travel Cody (14) Frank Antonides School
135 Locust Ave
West Long Branch, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM .Supreme Team (17) vs BDSA Hoops Raptors (43) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM .Exit 98 23 JF (8) vs Air Ball Assassins 4 (20) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Blizzard (20) vs NJ Falcons Acorn (2) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 45Y (10) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (50) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong HH (8) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (12) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM .Exit 98 2 Gray (10) vs Wizards B2 (12) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:10 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (27) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong HH (16) vs Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (15) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:00 PM .Exit 98 2 Gray (10) vs Monroe Heat B23 (16) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:10 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (37) vs Air Ball Assassins 2 (28) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 7:05 PM Inferno Anthony (14) vs Oceanport Knights Archer (4) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 7:55 PM Air Ball Assassins 1 (42) vs Middletown Mambas B4 (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 11:00 AM Inferno Tommy (10) vs Basic Steps Monsters Blue (18) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 1:05 PM .Exit 98 23 JF (6) vs EBSA Bears B23 Black (17) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Cobalt (20) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (18) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 4 3:00 PM Holmdel Boys 4B (24) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (20) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 4 3:00 PM Dream Team (25) vs Go Up Strong 34 TA (23) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 4:00 PM .Exit 98 2 Gray (22) vs DSN B2 Catania (17) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Feb 4 4:00 PM EBSA Bears B23 Green (17) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (20) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 4 4:10 PM Aces (21) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 5:00 PM MSK Hawks Atomic (17) vs Wizards B2 (23) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 4 5:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (24) vs DSN B4 Catania (26) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Feb 4 5:00 PM .EBSA Bears B5 (29) vs Westfield 4A Blue (24) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:00 PM Ocean B4 White (13) vs DSN B3 Trapp (15) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:00 PM Midd South Travel Buzzone (25) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:00 PM MSK Hawks Cranberry (13) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (34) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:05 PM Millstone Warriors 8U (28) vs Ocean County Flight B3 (14) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:00 PM Sun Sports 45 (21) vs EBSA Bears B4 (32) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:55 PM .CJ Baseballers (21) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Feb 5 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (9) vs Holmdel Manning (10) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Feb 5 6:30 PM Old Bridge Stingers (16) vs Jackson B4 (11) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Mon Feb 5 7:30 PM Colts Neck B4 (11) vs Oceanport Knights Gray (27) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 6 6:30 PM Inferno Tommy (11) vs Jackson B3 (10) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Tue Feb 6 7:30 PM DSN B4 Catania (41) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (8) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Feb 9 6:30 PM Dare To Inspire Neon (13) vs Fusion B56 Frost (41) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 10 9:00 AM A-Town (17) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (12) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 10:00 AM Little Silver B3 (10) vs Go Up Strong 34 TA (13) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 10 11:00 AM Westfield 4A Blue (12) vs OLSS 4A (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 11:05 AM EBSA Bears B23 Green (23) vs Exit 98 2 Gray (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 11:05 AM Aces (29) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:00 PM Jackson B4 (15) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:00 PM Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (22) vs OLSS 4A (44) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:05 PM MSC Hawks Blizzard (24) vs .Jersey Flight G23 (6) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:00 PM Little Silver Bowden (38) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM Exit 98 3 JH (37) vs Ocean B4 White (17) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM EBSA Bears B4 (15) vs Dream Team (13) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM Redbirds (38) vs MSC Hawks Chill (10) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM .Supreme Team (26) vs WLB (22) Frank.Antonides.School
135 Locust Ave
West Long Branch, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Middletown Mambas B4 (33) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Inferno Anthony (7) vs Monroe Heat B23 (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Splash Bros (39) vs Ocean County Flight B3 (30) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM MSC Hawks Cobalt (32) vs NJ Falcons Carbon (31) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM Exit 98 4 Gray (15) vs Air Ball Assassins 2 (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 8:00 AM .Team Armstrong B45 (44) vs BDSA Hoops Raptors (31) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 34 TA (29) vs Inferno Tommy (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 9:00 AM Peak Knights B3 DB (13) vs OLSS Dolphins B3 (44) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 11 9:00 AM Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro (7) vs Oceanport Knights Archer (18) Shrewsbury Borough School
20 Obre St
Shrewsbury, NJ
Sun Feb 11 10:00 AM Peak Knights B3 Charles (13) vs OLSS Dolphins B3 (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 11 10:00 AM CJ Hawks 34Y (9) vs Princeton YMCA B34 (20) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Feb 11 11:45 AM Millstone Warriors 8U (37) vs Basic Steps Monsters Red (13) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 11 12:30 PM Exit 98 23 JF (18) vs Wizards B2 (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 12 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (13) vs Jackson B3 (17) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Feb 12 6:30 PM Oceanport Knights Archer (19) vs Holmdel Manning (13) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Feb 12 7:25 PM Oceanport Knights Gray (23) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (31) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Feb 12 7:30 PM Colts Neck B4 (21) vs Old Bridge Stingers (43) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 13 5:30 PM Midd South Travel Cody (11) vs DSN B3 Trapp (37) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sat Feb 17 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA B34 (20) vs A-Town (29) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Feb 17 12:00 PM Holmdel Manning (9) vs Shoreshots Fury (23) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 17 1:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 2 (24) vs Westfield 4A Blue (38) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 17 1:05 PM SO Falcons 23 (19) vs Splash Bros (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 2 (27) vs Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (39) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM Team FNTSY 4 White (20) vs Spring Lake Travel (29) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 34 TA (32) vs Fort Hoops B3 FH (12) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 17 3:00 PM .MSC Hawks Cobalt (35) vs Basic Steps Monsters Red (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 34 TA (36) vs Fort Hoops B3 Fort (30) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 17 4:00 PM Inferno Anthony (9) vs Redbirds (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (26) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (22) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 4:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 4 (47) vs Sun Sports 45 (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 17 5:00 PM .MSC Hawks Cobalt (19) vs Jackson B4 (25) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 5:00 PM .Exit 98 2 Gray (27) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (16) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 17 5:05 PM .NJ Falcons Maroon (19) vs Ocean B4 White (15) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:00 PM .NJ Falcons Acorn (14) vs Oceanport Knights Archer (28) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 4 (34) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:00 PM .Holmdel Berardocco (26) vs Jackson B3 (5) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 17 7:00 PM .NJ Falcons Maroon (15) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 12:20 PM Holmdel Manning (10) vs Team FNTSY 4 White (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 1:15 PM .Go Up Strong 34 TA (19) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (12) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:00 PM Holmdel Boys 3B (18) vs Inferno Tommy (17) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:10 PM .MSC Hawks Graphite (44) vs Dream Team (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 3:05 PM Ocean B4 White (19) vs EBSA Bears B4 (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:00 PM .Exit 98 2 Gray (18) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (12) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Chill (5) vs .Midd South Travel Higgins (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:10 PM CJ Legacy 4 BJW (36) vs BDSA Hoops Raptors (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:00 PM EBSA Bears B23 Black (17) vs Ocean County Flight B3 (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:00 PM .Exit 98 23 JF (6) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (25) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 18 6:05 PM .Exit 98 2 Gray vs MSK Hawks Atomic Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 18 7:00 PM .Exit 98 23 JF (10) vs Monroe Heat B23 (12) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Mon Feb 19 5:30 PM .Team Fire (32) vs DSN B4 Catania (14) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Feb 20 6:05 PM .MSC Hawks Frost (22) vs Air Ball Assassins 1 (21) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Feb 20 8:00 PM Exit 98 4 Gray (29) vs Oceanport Knights Gray (12) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Fri Feb 23 5:05 PM Splash Bros (39) vs Go Up Strong 34 TA (16) Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Feb 23 7:00 PM Rumson Levine (9) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (33) Sea Bright Community Center
1167 Ocean Ave
Sea Bright, NJ
Sat Feb 24 11:05 AM .NJ Falcons Maroon (24) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 12:00 PM .MSC Hawks Chill (12) vs Exit 98 2 Gray (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 1:15 PM .CJ Hawks 45G (22) vs Air Ball Assassins 1 (29) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Cobalt (24) vs A-Town (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 3:05 PM .MSC Hawks Chill (41) vs NJ Falcons Acorn (12) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 4:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Gray (17) vs EBSA Bears B4 (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 4:00 PM Inferno Anthony (13) vs Exit 98 23 JF (10) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:00 PM .MSC Hawks Frost (8) vs Air Ball Assassins 2 (43) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:55 PM .BDSA Thunder (55) vs Little Silver Bowden (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 7:50 PM Ocean County Flight B3 (12) vs Exit 98 3 JH (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 7:50 PM Fair Haven Wenzel (22) vs Team FNTSY 4 White (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 12:00 PM Holmdel Boys 3B (14) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (26) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 25 12:20 PM MSC Hawks Cobalt (15) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 1:00 PM Holmdel Boys 3B (18) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 25 1:15 PM .CJ Hawks 45Y (34) vs BDSA Hoops Raptors (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:00 PM Exit 98 3 JH (26) vs Splash Bros (20) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 25 3:05 PM .CJ Hawks 45Y (58) vs Aces (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Gray (29) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (32) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:00 PM NJ Falcons Carbon (20) vs DSN B2 Catania (22) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:30 PM CJ Legacy 4 BJW (10) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (16) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (42) vs EBSA Bears B4 (18) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:05 PM MSK Hawks Atomic (16) vs Holmdel Manning (9) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:00 PM CJ Hawks 34Y (15) vs Ocean B4 White (40) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:00 PM .MSC Hawks Blizzard (4) vs MSK Hawks Cranberry (39) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:55 PM .MSC Hawks Blizzard (4) vs Wizards B2 (21) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Feb 25 7:25 PM Basic Steps Monsters Blue (18) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Feb 26 6:00 PM Colts Neck B3 (6) vs DSN B3 Trapp (45) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Feb 26 6:30 PM Old Bridge Stingers (21) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (14) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Feb 26 6:55 PM Colts Neck B3 (16) vs Oceanport Knights Archer (11) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Feb 26 7:25 PM Splash Bros (15) vs Jackson B4 (10) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Mon Feb 26 7:25 PM .Holmdel Chiusano (31) vs Oceanport Knights Gray (14) Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Feb 26 7:50 PM Colts Neck B4 (13) vs Ocean B4 White (23) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 27 6:45 PM CJ Hawks 34Y (19) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (32) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Wed Feb 28 6:45 PM Air Ball Assassins 2 (36) vs Marlboro Callow (24) Marlboro Memorial Middle Sch
71 Nolan Rd
Morganville, NJ
Thu Feb 29 6:30 PM Little Silver Bowden (41) vs DSN B4 Catania (27) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Mar 1 5:05 PM Splash Bros (25) vs Redbirds (13) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 1 6:05 PM Exit 98 23 JF (17) vs EBSA Bears B23 Green (24) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 1 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Blizzard (3) vs MSC Hawks Chill (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 1 7:05 PM EBSA Bears B23 Black (30) vs Exit 98 2 Gray (8) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 2 8:00 AM .MSK Hawks Cranberry (27) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (26) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 2 8:00 AM NJ Falcons Acorn (5) vs .Midd South Travel Herron (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (23) vs Air Ball Assassins 1 (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 9:00 AM .MSK Hawks Cranberry (11) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (41) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 2 10:00 AM Exit 98 4 Gray (31) vs Aces (23) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 11:00 AM Exit 98 4 Gray (32) vs Midd South Travel Buzzone (14) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 12:05 PM .CJ Hawks 34Y (14) vs Jackson B3 (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 2 1:00 PM .CJ Hawks 34Y (4) vs Air Ball Assassins 4 (24) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 2 3:00 PM Exit 98 3 JH (28) vs WLB (12) Frank Antonides School
135 Locust Ave
West Long Branch, NJ
Sat Mar 2 5:05 PM Monroe Falcons Tsang (28) vs Inferno Anthony (10) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 2 6:00 PM Middletown Mambas B4 (31) vs Millstone Warriors 9U (16) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 2 6:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Black (18) vs EBSA Bears B4 (32) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 3 8:00 AM Ocean B4 White (28) vs Team FNTSY 4 White (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 9:00 AM forfeit vs Westfield 4A Blue
Sun Mar 3 9:35 AM SO Falcons 23 (24) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 10:00 AM .Peak Knights B5 Darryl (34) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (28) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 11:45 AM .CJ Hawks 34Y (13) vs Inferno Tommy (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 4:00 PM Ocean County Flight B3 (33) vs DSN B2 Catania (5) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Mar 3 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops Raptors (29) vs Sun Sports 45 (9) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 5:05 PM MSK Hawks Cranberry (28) vs Go Up Strong 34 TA (26) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Mar 3 5:35 PM .NJ Falcons Carbon (26) vs Basic Steps Monsters Blue (16) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 5:35 PM .Jersey Flight 5 SO (26) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (30) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops Raptors (24) vs Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 6:30 PM .NJ Falcons Carbon (13) vs Monroe Heat B23 (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Mar 4 6:00 PM Colts Neck B3 (17) vs Exit 98 3 JH (50) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 4 6:30 PM Splash Bros (32) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (25) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Mar 4 6:55 PM .Supreme Team (39) vs Colts Neck B4 (18) Conover.Elem.School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 4 7:50 PM Colts Neck B4 (16) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (32) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 5 6:45 PM .Holmdel Chiusano (15) vs Dream Team (10) Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Mar 5 7:00 PM Midd South Travel Gibson (35) vs Oceanport Knights Gray (19) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Thu Mar 7 5:05 PM A-Town (21) vs Aces (29) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 8 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong HH (37) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (29) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 9 9:50 AM .Oceanport Knights Archer (10) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard (13) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 9 10:00 AM Exit 98 4 Select (36) vs BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (23) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 11:05 AM .Oceanport Knights Archer (14) vs NJ Falcons Acorn (27) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 9 1:00 PM .Peak Knights B5 Darryl (45) vs Middletown Mambas B4 (20) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 9 2:00 PM .Midd South Pereless (40) vs Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (22) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 9 3:00 PM Middletown Mambas B4 (31) vs Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (35) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 9 4:00 PM .Midd South Pereless (30) vs Sun Sports 45 (13) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 9 4:00 PM Inferno Anthony (6) vs Exit 98 2 Gray (27) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 10:00 AM EBSA Bears B23 Black (44) vs Peak Knights B3 DB (17) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 10 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA B34 vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (27) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Mar 10 1:00 PM .Oceanport Knights Archer (18) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (34) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 10 2:00 PM .Oceanport Knights Archer (11) vs Holmdel Manning (8) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 10 2:00 PM .Team Armstrong B45 (34) vs Westfield 4A Blue (29) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 10 4:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Green (20) vs DSN B4 Catania (28) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Mar 10 5:00 PM .Eddies Donuts (23) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 5:00 PM Fair Haven Wenzel (12) vs DSN B3 Trapp (28) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Mar 10 5:35 PM .MSK Hawks Atomic (14) vs EBSA Bears B23 Green (17) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Mar 10 6:15 PM .Exit 98 5 Green (38) vs Dream Team (18) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 6:30 PM .MSK Hawks Atomic (6) vs Monroe Heat B23 (28) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Mar 10 7:20 PM .Eddies Donuts (37) vs Aces (17) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 7:35 PM Air Ball Assassins 2 (36) vs EBSA Bears B4 (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 11 5:05 PM Aces (20) vs Oceanport Knights Gray (15) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 11 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (16) vs Holmdel Boys 3B (24) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 11 6:30 PM Holmdel Manning (6) vs Exit 98 23 JF (20) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Mar 11 7:05 PM Splash Bros (17) vs Old Bridge Stingers (19) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 11 7:30 PM Colts Neck B4 (22) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (45) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 12 5:40 PM Holmdel Manning (5) vs Inferno Tommy (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 12 6:35 PM Dream Team (19) vs .Holmdel Boys 4A (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 12 7:05 PM Rumson Levine (13) vs MSC Hawks Cobalt (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 13 5:05 PM .Air Ball Assassins 3 (31) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (30) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 13 5:30 PM Exit 98 3 JH (20) vs DSN B3 Trapp (27) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed Mar 13 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Blizzard (33) vs .Jersey Flight G23 (1) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 13 7:05 PM NJ Falcons Carbon (20) vs Exit 98 23 JF (22) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 14 5:05 PM Exit 98 23 JF (23) vs CJ Hawks 34Y (21) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 15 7:05 PM Midd South Travel Cody (18) vs Air Ball Assassins 4 (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 15 7:05 PM Ocean County Flight B3 (22) vs EBSA Bears B23 Black (24) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 15 7:55 PM Holmdel Manning vs forfeit
Sat Mar 16 8:00 AM .Go Up Strong HH (32) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (30) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 9:00 AM MSC Hawks Chill (11) vs EBSA Bears B23 Green (22) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM Air Ball Assassins 2 (39) vs MSC Hawks Cobalt (13) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Monroe Heat B23 (23) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard (8) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 1:00 PM SO Falcons 23 (14) vs Exit 98 3 JH (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 3:05 PM .Team Armstrong B45 (27) vs Exit 98 4 Select (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 6:15 PM Exit 98 2 Gray (33) vs NJ Falcons Carbon (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 6:55 PM NJ Falcons Acorn (20) vs .Jersey Flight G23 (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:00 PM .Exit 98 5 White (42) vs Air Ball Assassins 1 (7) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:55 PM Middletown Mambas B4 (17) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (48) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 8:00 AM Team FNTSY 4 White (27) vs Inferno Tommy (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 12:00 PM Exit 98 23 JF (8) vs Basic Steps Monsters Red (7) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 1:00 PM MSK Hawks Cranberry (26) vs Basic Steps Monsters Blue (21) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 2:00 PM Exit 98 2 Gray (17) vs MSK Hawks Atomic (16) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (36) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (21) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 18 6:00 PM DSN B3 Trapp (32) vs .Little Silver Warriors B3 (29) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Mar 18 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Blizzard (6) vs .Brick Ballers White Schmitz (2) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 18 6:30 PM Colts Neck B3 (12) vs Exit 98 2 Gray (18) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 18 7:30 PM Air Ball Assassins 4 (31) vs Colts Neck B4 (27) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 19 7:05 PM .Jersey Flight 5 SO (22) vs DSN B4 Catania (40) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 20 6:05 PM Oceanport Knights Gray (19) vs CJ Legacy 4 BJW (29) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 22 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Blizzard (25) vs .Midd South Travel Herron (7) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 22 7:05 PM .Jersey Flight 5 SO (31) vs Air Ball Assassins 1 (49) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops Raptors (52) vs .Go Up Strong 34 Black LD (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 10:00 AM EBSA Bears B23 Green (13) vs Holmdel Manning (9) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 3:00 PM EBSA Bears B23 Black (34) vs Shoreshots Rage (30) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 4:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 1 (34) vs Shoreshots Bulls (38) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 4:10 PM Inferno Anthony (15) vs .Jersey Flight B2 (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 5:00 PM CJ Legacy 4 BJW (33) vs Shoreshots Bulls (37) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 5:00 PM Old Bridge Stingers (37) vs MSC Hawks Cobalt (7) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 6:00 PM CJ Legacy 4 BJW vs forfeit Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 6:00 PM Middletown Mambas B4 (13) vs Air Ball Assassins 2 (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 1:05 PM BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (24) vs .Holmdel Boys 4A (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 5:05 PM MSK Hawks Cranberry (32) vs .Bulls (10) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Tue Mar 19 6:05 PM Exit 98 23 JF (9) vs Monroe Falcons Tsang (21) MSC Yellow
Tue Mar 19 6:05 PM Peak Knights B3 Charles (23) vs Inferno Tommy (16) MSC Red
Tue Mar 19 7:05 PM Monroe Falcons Tsang (11) vs Peak Knights B3 Charles (36) MSC Yellow
Southeast Championship
Sun Mar 24 9:00 AM Old Bridge Stingers (29) vs Holmdel Boys 4B (20) CJB Court 1
Sun Mar 24 9:35 AM A-Town (14) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (23) CJB Court 2
Sun Mar 24 10:00 AM Air Ball Assassins 2 (46) vs Aces (15) CJB Court 1
Sun Mar 24 10:30 AM BDSA Hoops Raptors (31) vs Ocean B4 White (16) CJB Court 2
Sun Mar 24 11:00 AM Old Bridge Stingers (17) vs Midd South Travel Gibson (14) CJB Court 1
Central Championship
Sun Mar 24 11:30 AM Air Ball Assassins 2 (42) vs BDSA Hoops Raptors (26) CJB Court 2
East Championship
Sun Mar 24 2:00 PM Exit 98 2 Gray (25) vs EBSA Bears B23 Green (27) Sportika-Court 7
Sun Mar 24 2:00 PM Monroe Heat B23 (22) vs Wizards B2 (16) Sportika-Court 6
Sun Mar 24 2:40 PM Air Ball Assassins 4 (21) vs Splash Bros (17) CJB Court 1
Sun Mar 24 3:00 PM Monroe Heat B23 (24) vs EBSA Bears B23 Green (25) Sportika-Court 7
South Championship
Sun Mar 24 3:00 PM Millstone Warriors 8U (35) vs MSC Hawks Cobalt (7) MSC Red
Sun Mar 24 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Blizzard vs NJ Falcons Acorn MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 24 5:00 PM Exit 98 3 JH (32) vs EBSA Bears B23 Black (20) Sportika-Court 6
Sun Mar 24 5:00 PM DSN B2 Catania (12) vs Inferno Anthony (8) MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 24 6:00 PM DSN B3 Trapp (24) vs Fair Haven Wenzel (12) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Mar 24 6:00 PM DSN B2 Catania (13) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard (16) MSC Yellow
North Championship
Sun Mar 24 6:55 PM EBSA Bears B4 (24) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (42) CJB Court 2
Mon Mar 25 5:05 PM DSN B4 Catania (35) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (32) CJB Court 2
Mon Mar 25 5:30 PM DSN B3 Trapp (29) vs Millstone Warriors 8U (23) Sportika_Court 2
Midwest Championship
Mon Mar 25 7:05 PM Exit 98 4 Gray (28) vs DSN B4 Catania (33) CJB Court 2
West Championship
Tue Mar 26 6:00 PM Exit 98 3 JH (27) vs Air Ball Assassins 4 (25) College Achieve
Northeast Championship
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ

 

Standings

North

Team Record
MSC Hawks Blizzard* 6-2
Inferno Anthony* 5-7
DSN B2 Catania* 3-5
NJ Falcons Acorn* 3-5
Oceanport Knights Archer 3-7
MSK Hawks Atomic 2-6
MSC Hawks Chill 1-7
Shrewsbury Tigers Scutellaro 0-10

Congratulations MSCH Blizzard!

 

South

Team Record
Monroe Heat B23* 9-1
Exit 98 2 Gray* 8-2
EBSA Bears B23 Green* 7-3
Wizards B2* 10-5
MSK Hawks Cranberry 5-3
NJ Falcons Carbon 3-5
Peak Knights B3 DB 3-7
Basic Steps Monsters Blue 2-6
Holmdel Manning 4-12

Congratulations EBSA Bears B23 Green!

Southeast

Team Record
Peak Knights B3 Charles* 8-2
Exit 98 23 JF* 6-4
Monroe Falcons Tsang* 8-6
Inferno Tommy* 5-5
Holmdel Boys 3B 6-8
Jackson B3 3-7
Colts Neck B3 3-9
Basic Steps Monsters Red 1-7
CJ Hawks 34Y 0-8

Northeast

Team Record
Air Ball Assassins 4* 8-0
Exit 98 3 JH* 8-2
EBSA Bears B23 Black* 8-2
Splash Bros* 6-2
Midd South Travel Cody 8-4
Redbirds 5-5
SO Falcons 23 5-5
Ocean County Flight B3 2-6

Congratulations Exit 98 3 JH!

Midwest

Team Record
DSN B3 Trapp* 10-0
Millstone Warriors 8U* 7-1
MSC Hawks Cobalt* 4-4
Fair Haven Wenzel* 4-6
Princeton YMCA B34 3-5
Go Up Strong 34 TA 3-7
Team FNTSY 4 White 2-8
Sun Sports 45 0-8

Central

Team Record
Old Bridge Stingers* 10-2
A-Town* 5-3
Midd South Travel Gibson* 7-5
Holmdel Boys 4B* 6-6
WLB 2-6
Jackson B4 2-8
Colts Neck B4 1-11
Millstone Warriors 9U 0-10

Congratulations Old Bridge Stingers!

 

 

 

 

Spring Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

 

 

East

Team Record
Air Ball Assassins 2* 8-4
Ocean B4 White* 9-5
BDSA Hoops Raptors* 5-3
Aces* 7-7
Peak Knights B4 Isaiah 5-5
Dream Team 5-9
Midd South Travel Buzzone 4-8
Oceanport Knights Gray 3-7
Middletown Mambas B4 2-6

Congratulations Air Ball Assassins 2!

West

Team Record
DSN B4 Catania* 8-2
EBSA Bears B4* 8-2
Exit 98 4 Gray* 6-4
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS* 5-5
Air Ball Assassins 1 5-5
CJ Legacy 4 BJW 6-6
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ 4-6
Westfield 4A Blue 2-6

Congratulations DSN B4 Catania!

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.