Winter 2023-24 MJBL

WNBA


UPCOMING EVENTS

June 24-Aug 30 SUMMER CAMPS

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season has been posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league websites. 

Day Date Time Location
Sat Nov 25 4:00 PM .OB Hoops Academy G5 Sawyer (17) vs CJ Hawks G567 (26) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 2 11:05 AM .Exit 98 Girls CE (22) vs Midd South Travel Hutchinson (2) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:00 PM .Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (22) vs St Gabriel G456 (9) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 11:35 AM .NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (21) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 1:05 PM .NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (28) vs Wizards Girls (31) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 4:30 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (46) vs St Gabriel G7 (6) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 8 6:05 PM .Exit 98 Girls MM (17) vs Monroe Falcons Parekh (15) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 9 8:00 AM Monroe Falcons Richter (54) vs CJ Hawks G567 (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 11:05 AM .MSC Hawks Cherry (4) vs Wall Greener (30) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 4:30 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (26) vs Monroe Falcons Rowe (12) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Dec 9 5:10 PM .MSC Hawks Plum (10) vs St Gabriel G456 (25) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 2:00 PM Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (12) vs Lawrence Mystics G6 (24) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 4:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls MM (15) vs St Stans (6) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 6:55 PM Lacey Lions G6 (11) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 7:50 PM .Manalapan G8 (42) vs Wizards Girls (9) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 11 5:00 PM St Gabriel G7 (20) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 12 6:05 PM Midd South Travel Herron (2) vs Monroe Falcons Parekh (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 13 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (29) vs Freehold Freedom (9) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 14 6:05 PM Holmdel Hornets G67 (19) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 15 7:05 PM St Gabriel G7 (22) vs Lawrence Mystics G6 (11) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 15 8:35 PM Monroe Falcons Puglia (34) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 16 10:05 AM Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (18) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (24) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 16 1:05 PM Aces.34 (15) vs Midd South Travel Herron (4) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 16 2:00 PM TR Titans Girls (12) vs Hurricanes (24) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 16 2:00 PM Wall Greener (3) vs G3 34 (14) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 16 3:00 PM .Aces.Cherry (32) vs Fastbreak Basketball (16) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 16 3:00 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (9) vs G3 45 (12) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 16 4:00 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (3) vs G3 34 (14) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 16 4:00 PM East Brunswick Fast Break (6) vs Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 16 5:00 PM Lacey Lions G6 (11) vs Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 16 5:00 PM Holmdel Loughlin (8) vs G3 45 (16) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Dec 17 11:00 AM Freehold Freedom (28) vs Princeton YMCA G34 (5) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Dec 17 4:00 PM Midd South Travel Hutchinson (9) vs G3 45 (24) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Dec 17 5:00 PM Monroe Falcons Parekh (6) vs G3 34 (16) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Dec 17 5:30 PM DSN G4 Trapp (14) vs Team Flight G3 (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 6:25 PM DSN G5 Trapp (28) vs Team Flight G4 (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons Puglia (27) vs Wizards Girls (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Dec 18 8:05 PM .Exit 98 Girls CV (28) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (41) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Dec 19 7:05 PM St Stans (31) vs Monroe Falcons Rowe (3) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 20 7:05 PM Monroe Falcons Richter (29) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (2) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 22 7:05 PM Lawrence Mystics G6 (21) vs Hurricanes (9) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 8:05 PM Monroe Falcons Puglia (43) vs Jackson G8 (18) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 23 10:00 AM East Brunswick Fast Break (9) vs Midd South Travel Hutchinson (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 11:00 AM Holmdel Loughlin vs CJ Hawks G567 CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 12:00 PM St Gabriel G7 (17) vs Fastbreak Basketball (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 1:00 PM Stafford Rebels G56 (24) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 1:00 PM .Aces.SD (24) vs New Providence Print (30) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 2:00 PM Monroe Falcons Rowe (8) vs Freehold Freedom (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 2:00 PM New Providence Print (29) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 3:00 PM Stafford Rebels G56 (24) vs Aces.Cardinal (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 4:00 PM St Stans (4) vs Aces.34 (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 6:00 PM Langhorne (14) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (11) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 6:00 PM .Aces.Ruby (21) vs Lawrence Mystics G6 (14) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 7:00 PM Langhorne (15) vs Hurricanes (18) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 26 1:00 PM .Aces.Ruby (31) vs St Gabriel G7 (27) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 26 3:00 PM .Aces.Ruby (28) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (16) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 26 3:05 PM .NJ Rebels 8 Pratola (51) vs Monroe Falcons Puglia (31) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 26 4:05 PM .CJ Hawks G567 (14) vs Midd South Travel Hutchinson (18) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 27 12:00 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (3) vs Wall Greener (9) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 27 3:05 PM Midd South Travel Herron (38) vs Jersey Flight G23 (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 27 7:05 PM Monroe Falcons Parekh (23) vs DSN G4 Trapp (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 6:05 PM .Aces.Red (34) vs Monroe Falcons Puglia (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 8:05 AM .CJ Hawks G567 (22) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (41) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 10:05 AM .Nazareth Eagles (26) vs Freehold Freedom (13) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 11:00 AM .Nazareth Eagles (19) vs East Brunswick Fast Break (10) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 1:00 PM .Nazareth Eagles (14) vs Holmdel Loughlin (13) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 2:10 PM Midd South Travel Higgins (12) vs St Stans (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 31 12:00 PM Aces.Cardinal (41) vs Holmdel Loughlin (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 31 1:00 PM .Aces.Red (28) vs Wizards Girls (32) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jan 2 7:05 PM Midd South Travel Strubbe (12) vs Fastbreak Basketball (20) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jan 2 8:05 PM Lawrence Mystics G6 (2) vs Point Boro Travel G6 (23) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jan 3 6:05 PM Aces.Cardinal (20) vs Hurricanes (15) Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 6:45 PM DSN G5 Trapp (23) vs St Gabriel G456 (14) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jan 4 7:05 PM Dare To Inspire Girls (21) vs Monroe Falcons Parekh (9) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 7:05 PM G3 G34 (50) vs Jersey Flight G23 (4) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 8:05 PM Monroe Falcons Richter (24) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (31) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 5 7:05 PM St Stans (7) vs Freehold Freedom (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 5 8:00 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (16) vs Midd South Travel Hutchinson (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 5 8:05 PM G3 G6 (19) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (20) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 9:00 AM Hurricanes (10) vs Fastbreak Basketball (24) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 12:00 PM East Brunswick Fast Break (16) vs Aces.Cardinal (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 12:00 PM Stafford Rebels G56 (16) vs Exit 98 Girls JH (5) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 3:00 PM Wall Greener (23) vs Midd South Travel Herron (3) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 3:00 PM Midd South Travel Higgins (7) vs Team Flight G4 (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 3:00 PM WBA 6A (32) vs Peak Knights GMS Alison (13) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 6 4:00 PM Team Flight G3 (41) vs Jersey Flight G23 (5) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 4:05 PM Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (22) vs Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM G3 G8 (65) vs Monroe Falcons Puglia (33) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM Lawrence Mystics G6 (23) vs Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (30) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:30 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (24) vs Aces.34 (19) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sun Jan 7 9:00 AM Monroe Falcons Rowe (8) vs Princeton YMCA G34 (14) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 7 9:35 AM Stafford Rebels G56 (42) vs JSE 4 Nikki (12) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 4:00 PM Lawrence Mystics G7 (33) vs JSE 6 Jen (27) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:00 PM Dare To Inspire Girls (11) vs Aces.34 (24) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:00 PM Lacey Lions G6 (16) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (32) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:05 PM Holmdel Loughlin (5) vs JSE 56 Sano (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 6:50 PM Manalapan Hurricanes (21) vs Wizards Girls (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 7:00 PM JSE 7 Wish (41) vs Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (19) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jan 8 7:25 PM Holmdel Loughlin (11) vs Midd South Travel Hutchinson (14) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu Jan 11 6:00 PM DSN G4 Trapp (6) vs G3 G34 (32) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Jan 11 6:45 PM Freehold Freedom (10) vs St Gabriel G456 (24) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jan 11 7:00 PM DSN G5 Trapp (14) vs G3 G5 (16) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Jan 11 8:00 PM Point Boro Travel G6 (25) vs G3 G6 (15) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Sat Jan 13 9:00 AM New Providence Print (35) vs Peak Knights GMS Alison (15) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 13 10:00 AM Fastbreak Basketball (13) vs Point Boro Travel G6 (29) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 10:00 AM Holmdel Loughlin (6) vs Westfield G5 White (19) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM Midd South Travel Herron (13) vs Monroe Falcons Rowe (3) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM Lawrence Mystics G7 (45) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (16) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:00 PM Exit 98 Girls JH (26) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (28) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM .Aces.Ruby (18) vs Fort Hoops G78 (16) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM CC Middle School (42) vs Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (23) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM St Gabriel G456 (18) vs Lacey Lions G6 (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:00 PM .Aces.SD (23) vs Fort Hoops G78 (25) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:00 PM Team Flight G4 (14) vs G3 G34 (12) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:00 PM G3 G8 (47) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (41) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:30 PM East Brunswick Fast Break (8) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (14) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:00 PM Team Flight G6 (36) vs G3 G6 (6) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:30 PM Monroe Falcons Parekh (9) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (6) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sun Jan 14 1:05 PM .South Brunswick Vikings (26) vs Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 1:15 PM .Dare To Inspire Girls AB (12) vs CJ Hawks G567 (18) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 3:00 PM .KLow (50) vs JSE 56 Sano (5) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 3:05 PM .South Brunswick Vikings (48) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:00 PM .Medford Girls (17) vs JSE 5 Dan (6) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM .Midd South Lady Eagles (5) vs Team Flight G3 (18) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM Aces.34 (20) vs DSN G4 Trapp (3) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:00 PM Holmdel Loughlin (12) vs DSN G5 Trapp (17) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:00 PM WBA 6A (12) vs JSE 6 Jen (25) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:55 PM Wizards Girls (44) vs JSE 78 Julia (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 7:00 PM .Midd South Lady Eagles (14) vs Wall Greener (4) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 8:00 PM JSE 7 Wish (41) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (10) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Jan 15 7:00 PM Aces.34 (26) vs Fort Hoops G34 (2) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Jan 16 6:45 PM St Gabriel G456 (10) vs Midd South Travel Hutchinson (5) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jan 17 6:00 PM Aces.Cardinal (35) vs Fort Hoops G56 (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jan 17 7:00 PM Aces.34 (10) vs Fort Hoops G56 (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Jan 18 6:00 PM G3 G34 (18) vs Team Flight G3 (10) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Jan 18 7:00 PM G3 G5 (6) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (33) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Sat Jan 20 9:00 AM Allentown Birds (15) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (39) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 9:00 AM Lawrence Mystics G6 (21) vs G3 G6 (20) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 11:00 AM Hurricanes (12) vs Exit 98 Girls JH (15) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 20 4:00 PM Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (35) vs East Brunswick Fast Break (14) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 4:00 PM Team Flight G3 (13) vs Wall Greener (8) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Jan 20 5:00 PM Jersey Flight G23 (6) vs Monroe Falcons Rowe (16) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:00 PM CJ Hawks G567 (24) vs Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (40) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 9:35 AM Team Flight G6 (33) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (11) vs Monroe Falcons Parekh (21) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 21 2:00 PM Allentown Birds (35) vs Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (30) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 3:00 PM JSE 78 Julia (33) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (17) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 4:00 PM .Wizards BHS (55) vs Mambas 9 (57) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:00 PM JSE 78 Julia (18) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (37) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:00 PM CC Middle School (40) vs Wizards Girls (25) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:55 PM Stafford Rebels G56 (26) vs JSE 56 Sano (6) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 6:15 PM Midd South Travel Herron (3) vs Dare To Inspire Girls (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 6:30 PM G3 G5 (4) vs JSE 5 Dan (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 22 7:25 PM Holmdel Hornets G67 (8) vs Point Boro Travel G6 (35) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Jan 22 8:05 PM St Gabriel G456 (26) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (7) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jan 23 7:00 PM Fastbreak Basketball (13) vs Colts Neck G67 (40) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Jan 25 6:00 PM G3 G6 (16) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (29) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Jan 25 6:45 PM St Gabriel G456 (16) vs Aces.Cardinal (34) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jan 25 7:00 PM G3 G8 (55) vs Jackson G8 (14) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Fri Jan 26 8:05 PM Holmdel Loughlin (20) vs JSE 4 Nikki (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 9:00 AM .Exit 98 Girls JH (11) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (20) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 11:00 AM .Brick Ballers MS Green (53) vs Fort Hoops G78 (11) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 27 2:00 PM .Aces.Ruby (24) vs JSE 56 Sano (11) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 3:30 PM Holmdel Loughlin (19) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (17) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Jan 27 5:00 PM .Aces.Ruby (15) vs Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (14) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 5:30 PM St Stans (3) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (9) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:00 PM Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (21) vs Hurricanes (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:00 PM Team Flight G6 (31) vs JSE 6 Jen (21) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Jan 27 7:00 PM .NJ Falcons Acorn (17) vs Jersey Flight G23 (11) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 28 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (38) vs Monroe Falcons Rowe (14) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 28 12:30 PM forfeit vs JSE 7 Wish
Sun Jan 28 1:30 PM .Wizards Girls (34) vs Peak Knights GMS Alison (6) Arthur.L.Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sun Jan 28 5:25 PM .Exit 98 Girls JH (17) vs Lacey Lions G6 (7) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 28 7:15 PM .Aces.Red (50) vs Jackson G8 (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 28 7:15 PM .Brick Ballers MS Green (23) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (24) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 28 7:15 PM .Exit 98 Girls JH (11) vs JSE 5 Dan (25) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 28 8:55 PM .Aces.Red (15) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 29 6:00 PM DSN G4 Trapp (12) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (10) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Jan 29 6:55 PM DSN G5 Trapp (10) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (14) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Jan 30 7:00 PM Colts Neck G67 (33) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (16) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 31 6:45 PM JSE 4 Nikki (24) vs St Gabriel G456 (20) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jan 31 7:45 PM Holmdel Hornets G67 (15) vs St Gabriel G7 (18) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Feb 1 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls JH (19) vs G3 G5 (10) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Feb 1 7:00 PM Midd South Travel Higgins (8) vs G3 G34 (16) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Feb 1 8:00 PM Allentown Birds (14) vs G3 G8 (57) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Fri Feb 2 6:30 PM St Gabriel G7 (17) vs JSE 78 Julia (43) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 9:00 AM Monroe Falcons Richter (24) vs Team Flight G6 (35) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 9:00 AM Team Flight G4 (18) vs JSE 4 Nikki (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 11:00 AM Dare To Inspire Girls (21) vs Team Flight G3 (20) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 11:00 AM Fort Hoops G78 (24) vs St Gabriel G7 (21) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 11:00 AM Freehold Freedom (11) vs Midd South Travel Hutchinson (25) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 12:00 PM Westfield G5 White (18) vs East Brunswick Fast Break (4) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:15 PM G3 G5 (25) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 5:00 PM Wall Greener (12) vs Midd South Travel Higgins (8) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 3 5:00 PM CC Middle School (21) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (34) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:00 PM WBA 6A (25) vs Fastbreak Basketball (19) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:10 PM .Aces.SD (22) vs JSE 5 Dan (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 3 7:00 PM CC Middle School (24) vs G3 G8 (50) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 7:05 PM .Aces.Red (20) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (30) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 3 8:00 PM .Aces.SD (22) vs Jackson G8 (14) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 3 8:55 PM .Aces.Red (27) vs JSE 7 Wish (24) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 4 11:00 AM Midd South Travel Hutchinson (5) vs Shoreshots Krayl (30) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 1:00 PM St Stans (17) vs Princeton YMCA G34 (21) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Feb 4 1:45 PM Allentown Birds (23) vs Robbinsville G78 (33) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 3:00 PM Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (37) vs Peak Knights GMS Alison (8) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 4 3:15 PM JSE 6 Jen (37) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 5:05 PM Lacey Lions G6 (14) vs CJ Hawks G567 (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:00 PM JSE 5 Dan (12) vs Lawrence Mystics G6 (19) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Feb 5 6:30 PM Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (19) vs Holmdel Loughlin (9) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Feb 5 8:05 PM Brick Ballers White Schmitz vs Midd South Travel Herron (2) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 6 7:00 PM Colts Neck G67 (33) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (14) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 6 8:15 PM EPIC Elite G6 (17) vs Point Boro Travel G6 (46) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Feb 8 6:30 PM Midd South Travel Hutchinson (7) vs DSN G5 Trapp (13) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Feb 9 7:30 PM JSE 4 Nikki (30) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (1) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:05 PM .MSC Hawks Blizzard (24) vs Jersey Flight G23 (6) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM Midd South Travel Higgins (9) vs Dare To Inspire Girls (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Point Boro Travel G6 (18) vs JSE 6 Jen (60) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM Westfield G5 White (16) vs Peak Knights GMS Alison (33) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM Lacey Lions G6 (7) vs Hurricanes (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM East Brunswick Fast Break (8) vs JSE 56 Sano (19) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM Lawrence Mystics G7 (35) vs Jackson G8 (20) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM Holmdel Loughlin (18) vs Team Flight G4 (19) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Feb 10 7:00 PM Team Flight G6 (40) vs Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (10) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sun Feb 11 9:10 AM Aces.Cardinal vs NJ Rise Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 11 11:55 AM Exit 98 Girls JH (17) vs Team Swish (13) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Mon Feb 12 6:30 PM St Gabriel G456 (12) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (15) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 12 7:30 PM St Gabriel G7 (28) vs G3 G6 (19) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 12 8:20 PM Holmdel Hornets G67 (18) vs Midd South Travel Strubbe (28) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Feb 13 6:05 PM forfeit vs JSE 5 Dan Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Feb 13 6:30 PM Holmdel Loughlin (30) vs DSN G4 Trapp (8) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Feb 15 6:00 PM Wall Greener (12) vs G3 G34 (14) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Feb 15 7:00 PM Hurricanes (12) vs G3 G6 (27) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Feb 15 8:00 PM JSE 7 Wish (25) vs G3 G8 (48) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Fri Feb 16 7:05 PM Jackson G8 (14) vs JSE 78 Julia (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 3:00 PM Wall Greener (26) vs St Stans (10) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 17 4:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 FH (7) vs Team Flight G4 (33) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 17 4:15 PM .NJ Falcons Acorn (12) vs Monroe Falcons Rowe (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 5:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 Fort (16) vs Team Flight G4 (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Feb 18 3:00 PM CC Middle School (29) vs Wizards Girls (34) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:00 PM .MSC Hawks Chill (5) vs Midd South Travel Higgins (18) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:05 PM Stafford Rebels G56 (32) vs Lawrence Mystics G6 (10) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:00 PM Lacey Lions G6 (19) vs DSN G5 Trapp (20) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:00 PM Wall Greener (11) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (4) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 18 6:55 PM Exit 98 Girls JH (42) vs Dare To Inspire Girls (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 19 7:05 PM Brick Ballers White Schmitz (18) vs Jersey Flight G23 (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 20 7:00 PM Midd South Travel Strubbe (21) vs Exit 98 Girls JH (11) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Feb 20 7:00 PM Colts Neck G67 (17) vs Team Flight G6 (44) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 20 7:25 PM Jackson G8 (21) vs Allentown Birds (19) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Tue Feb 20 8:15 PM Holmdel Hornets G67 (19) vs EPIC Elite G6 (8) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Feb 21 6:00 PM Aces.34 (21) vs Fort Hoops G5 FH (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 23 8:05 PM Monroe Falcons Parekh (25) vs St Stans (12) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 11:00 AM Fort Hoops G78 (39) vs WBA 6A (13) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 24 12:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 (14) vs WBA 6A (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 24 1:00 PM Monroe Falcons Rowe (4) vs Wall Greener (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 4:00 PM Team Flight G3 (23) vs St Stans (10) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 4:30 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (14) vs Westfield G5 White (17) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Feb 24 5:00 PM Midd South Travel Hutchinson (10) vs Team Flight G4 (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:00 PM Midd South Travel Higgins (8) vs Freehold Freedom (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:55 PM JSE 6 Jen (40) vs Team Flight G6 (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 7:50 PM Wizards Girls (9) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 10:10 AM Midd South Travel Higgins (5) vs NJ Rise Grey (30) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:10 PM Dare To Inspire Girls (15) vs G3 G34 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 3:00 PM Allentown Birds (32) vs Peak Knights GMS Alison (5) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 25 3:15 PM CC Middle School (12) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:00 PM Allentown Birds (8) vs Wizards Girls (29) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:10 PM CC Middle School (33) vs JSE 7 Wish (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:05 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (13) vs Exit 98 Girls JH (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:00 PM Midd South Travel Higgins (5) vs CJ Hawks G567 (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:55 PM DSN G4 Trapp (22) vs Midd South Travel Herron (3) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 26 7:05 PM Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (10) vs JSE 4 Nikki (13) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Feb 27 7:00 PM Colts Neck G67 (42) vs G3 G6 (15) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 27 8:15 PM Fastbreak Basketball (23) vs EPIC Elite G6 (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Feb 29 6:00 PM Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (8) vs G3 G34 (7) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Feb 29 7:00 PM Lacey Lions G6 (4) vs G3 G5 (14) North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ
Thu Feb 29 8:15 PM DSN G5 Trapp (20) vs EPIC Elite G6 (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 1 8:05 PM JSE 56 Sano (12) vs Lacey Lions G6 (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 1 8:55 PM Monroe Falcons Richter (24) vs Wizards Girls (56) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 8:00 AM .NJ Falcons Acorn (5) vs Midd South Travel Herron (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 10:00 AM Westfield G5 White (20) vs JSE 56 Sano (18) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 2 11:00 AM Peak Knights GMS Alison (12) vs Fastbreak Basketball (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 2 11:00 AM .Exit 98 Girls CV (29) vs Fort Hoops G78 (22) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 2 12:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls CV (30) vs Fort Hoops G7 (21) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 2 1:00 PM Peak Knights GMS Alison (5) vs JSE 6 Jen (52) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 2 5:05 PM .CJ Hawks G567 (4) vs G3 G5 (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 2 6:55 PM .CJ Hawks G567 (21) vs East Brunswick Fast Break (17) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 2 8:05 PM Aces.Cardinal (35) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 10:00 AM .CJ Hawks G567 (21) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (33) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Mar 4 6:45 PM Monroe Falcons Rowe (9) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (17) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Mar 4 7:25 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (18) vs Holmdel Hornets G67 (13) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Mar 4 7:45 PM Monroe Falcons Parekh (2) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (19) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Mar 5 6:45 PM Fastbreak Basketball (28) vs St Gabriel G7 (21) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 5 7:00 PM Colts Neck G67 (33) vs Hurricanes (12) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 5 7:05 PM .Aces.Ruby (29) vs EPIC Elite G6 (18) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Mar 5 8:05 PM Point Boro Travel G6 (19) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 7 7:05 PM .South Brunswick Runyon (32) vs JSE 4 Nikki (6) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 7 7:05 PM EPIC Elite G6 (26) vs Holmdel Loughlin (8) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 8 7:05 PM G3 G8 (40) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 9 10:00 AM forfiet vs Peak Knights GMS Alison
Sat Mar 9 10:05 AM .South Brunswick Runyon (35) vs Freehold Freedom (7) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 9 11:00 AM Fort Hoops G78 (13) vs Jackson G8 (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 9 12:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 (18) vs JSE 7 Wish (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 9 12:00 PM Princeton YMCA G34 (24) vs Dare To Inspire Girls (22) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Mar 9 5:00 PM East Brunswick Fast Break vs Westfield G5 White
Sat Mar 9 8:05 PM .Aces.Ruby (20) vs Lawrence Mystics G6 (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 11:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (14) vs Monroe Falcons Parekh (26) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Mar 10 12:30 PM .Aces.Ruby (29) vs Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 3:00 PM JSE 78 Julia (15) vs CC Middle School (31) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 10 4:00 PM JSE 78 Julia vs Peak Knights GMS Alison
Sun Mar 10 6:00 PM Midd South Travel Herron (9) vs DSN G4 Trapp (20) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Mar 11 6:00 PM Team Flight G3 (18) vs DSN G4 Trapp (19) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Mar 11 6:45 PM Jackson G8 (35) vs St Gabriel G7 (20) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 11 7:00 PM JSE 4 Nikki (18) vs DSN G5 Trapp (17) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Mar 11 7:05 PM Brick Ballers White Schmitz (10) vs Midd South Travel Higgins (18) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 11 8:05 PM Midd South Travel Hutchinson (10) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (24) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 12 7:00 PM Colts Neck G67 (35) vs JSE 5 Dan (30) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 12 7:05 PM Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (31) vs EPIC Elite G6 (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Mar 13 6:05 PM .MSC Hawks Blizzard (33) vs Jersey Flight G23 (1) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 13 6:30 PM Exit 98 Girls JH (18) vs DSN G5 Trapp (8) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Mar 14 6:05 PM Team Flight G6 (32) vs Jackson G8 (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 14 6:45 PM G3 G5 (34) vs St Gabriel G456 (4) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 14 7:00 PM Colts Neck G67 (24) vs JSE 6 Jen (46) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 14 7:05 PM EPIC Elite G6 (5) vs Exit 98 Girls JH (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Mar 14 7:30 PM DSN G4 Trapp (13) vs Midd South Travel Higgins (12) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Mar 14 7:45 PM Stafford Rebels G56 (25) vs St Gabriel G7 (15) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 15 8:55 PM JSE 78 Julia (22) vs G3 G8 (80) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (8) vs Princeton YMCA G34 (4) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Mar 16 4:10 PM Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (46) vs CJ Hawks G567 (5) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 6:00 PM Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (33) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 6:55 PM .NJ Falcons Acorn (20) vs Jersey Flight G23 (10) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:05 PM Midd South Travel Higgins (8) vs Dare To Inspire Girls (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 1:30 PM Point Boro Travel G6 (16) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (12) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 3:00 PM JSE 7 Wish (42) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 3:30 PM Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (20) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Mar 18 6:05 PM .MSC Hawks Blizzard (6) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (2) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 18 7:05 PM Freehold Freedom (10) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (35) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 21 6:45 PM Dare To Inspire Girls (20) vs St Gabriel G456 (7) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 22 6:05 PM .MSC Hawks Blizzard (25) vs Midd South Travel Herron (7) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 12:00 PM Wall Greener (7) vs .Dare To Inspire Girls AB (24) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 1:00 PM Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (15) vs JSE 56 Sano (7) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 23 6:55 PM Jersey Flight G23 (10) vs Midd South Travel Herron (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 9:10 AM EPIC Elite G6 (12) vs .Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (11) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Mar 24 10:05 AM EPIC Elite G6 (11) vs JSE 5 Dan (37) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 7 9:30 AM EPIC Elite G6 (21) vs .Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 7 10:30 AM EPIC Elite G6 (56) vs .Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sun Mar 17 7:50 PM Colts Neck G67 vs JSE 78 Julia
Mon Mar 18 8:05 PM Lawrence Mystics G7 (34) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (26) MSC Red
Tue Mar 19 6:05 PM Lawrence Mystics G7 (32) vs Colts Neck G67 (27) Sportika_Court 5
East Championship
Wed Mar 20 7:00 PM G3 G5 (25) vs DSN G5 Trapp (6) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Mar 22 6:05 PM Aces.Cardinal (31) vs Exit 98 Girls JH (26) Sportika_Court 3
Fri Mar 22 6:05 PM Wizards Girls (13) vs JSE 7 Wish (34) CJB Court 1
Fri Mar 22 8:05 PM G3 G8 (42) vs JSE 7 Wish (33) CJB Court 1
West Championship
Sat Mar 23 1:05 PM JSE 6 Jen (34) vs Point Boro Travel G6 (19) CJB Court 2
Sun Mar 24 9:00 AM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (5) vs Midd South Travel Herron (6) Sportika-Court 6
Sun Mar 24 11:00 AM Wall Greener (17) vs Midd South Travel Herron (5) Sportika-Court 7
North Championship
Sun Mar 24 6:30 PM Monroe Falcons Parekh (12) vs DSN G4 Trapp (15) MSC Red
Sun Mar 24 6:40 PM Westfield G5 White (25) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (12) CJB Court 1
Sun Mar 24 7:20 PM Team Flight G3 (10) vs DSN G4 Trapp (12) MSC Red
South Championship
Sun Mar 24 7:50 PM G3 G5 (25) vs Westfield G5 White (16) CJB Court 2
Northeast Championship
Mon Mar 25 6:05 PM Team Flight G4 (18) vs Dare To Inspire Girls (12) Sportika_Court 1
Mon Mar 25 6:20 PM Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (30) vs Aces.34 (13) Sportika_Court 2
Mon Mar 25 7:10 PM Brick Ballerz Green Schmitz (29) vs Team Flight G4 (22) Sportika_Court 2
Southeast Championship
Tue Mar 26 6:05 PM Team Flight G6 (35) vs JSE 6 Jen (31) MSC Yellow
Central Championship
Tue Mar 26 6:30 PM Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (11) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (21) Pinelands Junior HS
590 Nugentown Rd
Little Egg Harbor
Sat Mar 30 4:00 PM Aces.Cardinal (20) vs Stafford Rebels G56 (22) MSC Red
Midwest Championship

 

Standings

North

Team Record
Wall Greener* 7-5
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34* 4-4
Princeton YMCA G34* 4-4
Midd South Travel Herron 5-7
Monroe Falcons Rowe 2-8
Jersey Flight G23 0-10

 

South

Team Record
Team Flight G3* 5-3
Monroe Falcons Parekh* 6-4
DSN G4 Trapp* 5-5
Brick Ballers White Schmitz 2-6
Midd South Travel Higgins 3-9
St Stans 1-9

Congratulations DSN G4 Trapp!

Southeast

Team Record
Team Flight G4* 7-1
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz* 7-1
Aces.34* 6-2
Dare To Inspire Girls* 7-3
JSE 4 Nikki 5-3
G3 G34 5-3
Freehold Freedom 4-6
St Gabriel G456 4-8
Holmdel Loughlin 3-11

Congratulations Brick Ballers Green Schmitz!

Northeast

Team Record
Westfield G5 White* 5-1
G3 G5* 5-3
DSN G5 Trapp* 5-5
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56* 4-6
CJ Hawks G567 3-5
Midd South Travel Hutchinson 4-8
Lacey Lions G6 3-7
JSE 56 Sano 2-6
East Brunswick Fast Break 0-10

Midwest

Team Record
Aces.Cardinal* 7-1
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel* 8-2
Stafford Rebels G56* 10-3
Exit 98 Girls JH* 7-3
Holmdel Hornets G67 6-8
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 3-5
JSE 5 Dan 3-5
Midd South Travel Strubbe 4-7
Hurricanes 3-7

Central

Team Record
Team Flight G6* 7-1
Point Boro Travel G6* 6-2
JSE 6 Jen* 6-2
Fastbreak Basketball 5-5
Lawrence Mystics G6 5-5
G3 G6 1-7

 

 

 

 

Spring Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

 

 

East

Team Record
Lawrence Mystics G7* 8-2
Colts Neck G67* 6-2
JSE 78 Julia* 4-4
Monroe Falcons Richter* 4-4
St Gabriel G7 5-7
Jackson G8 3-7
Allentown Birds 2-5
Montgomery Gold 7 Girls 1-4
Peak Knights GMS Alison 1-9

West

Team Record
G3 G8* 8-0
Wizards Girls* 8-3
JSE 7 Wish* 5-3
Manalapan Hurricanes 5-4
CC Middle School 3-5
Monroe Falcons Puglia 2-4

Congratulations G3 G8!

 

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.