Fri
|
May 10
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Hawks.34Y (16)
|
vs
|
.Cortside Orange (10)
|
Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
6:05 PM
|
JSE G6 Danielle (22)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (41)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
7:05 PM
|
Aces Red (1)
|
vs
|
JSE G7 Brian
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:05 PM
|
JSE G6 Danielle (33)
|
vs
|
Aces Ruby (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
May 10
|
8:10 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (35)
|
vs
|
.JSE G4 Emily (7)
|
St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
8:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Lilac (9)
|
vs
|
.Aces White (26)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
8:00 AM
|
Honcho Elite B6 (36)
|
vs
|
Badeen Basketball B6 White (24)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
9:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (23)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (52)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
9:00 AM
|
Honcho Elite B6 (40)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy.5 Gold CT (46)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
9:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Lilac (25)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 23 (15)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
10:00 AM
|
Team The Chosen B8 (41)
|
vs
|
.EBSA Bears B8 (37)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
10:00 AM
|
MJ Mavs G7 (12)
|
vs
|
.Future Streaks G678 (31)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
10:00 AM
|
CJ Hawks.23S (17)
|
vs
|
.SI Warriors (22)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
10:45 AM
|
Exit 98 8 Thorn (33)
|
vs
|
.Team FNTSY 8 White (53)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:00 AM
|
Team The Chosen B8 (50)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (44)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:00 AM
|
MJ Mavs G7 (2)
|
vs
|
NJ United West G7 Ludwig (39)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:05 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls 23 (10)
|
vs
|
.Jersey Flight G23 (14)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:05 AM
|
NJ Falcons Mayhem (13)
|
vs
|
.Inferno Potter (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:30 AM
|
Exit 98 23 JF (26)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Comet (24)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
11:40 AM
|
Exit 98 8 Thorn (25)
|
vs
|
.Inferno Heat (44)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
12:00 PM
|
JSE G5 Spence (15)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (10)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
12:00 PM
|
PG Hoops G7 (14)
|
vs
|
.Future Streaks G678 (28)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Mayhem (27)
|
vs
|
.Fire CF (47)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:00 PM
|
Badeen Basketball B8 White (56)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 8 Gray (46)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:00 PM
|
NJ United West G7 Ludwig (34)
|
vs
|
PG Hoops G7 (13)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:10 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (18)
|
vs
|
.Future Streaks G45 (22)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
1:30 PM
|
MSC Hawks Comet (19)
|
vs
|
.Team Rise and Grind B45 (26)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:00 PM
|
NJ United West G6 Thorsen (39)
|
vs
|
.Fan Favorite Black (11)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:00 PM
|
Spartan Hardwood Club (10)
|
vs
|
.North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:05 PM
|
Exit 98 23 JF (12)
|
vs
|
.Jersey Flight Blue (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:25 PM
|
NJ Blitz (16)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 5 White (32)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
2:30 PM
|
JSE G5 Spence (2)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Richter (29)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:00 PM
|
Team The Chosen B6 (42)
|
vs
|
.Team Elevation B6 Jawad (27)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite B7 (33)
|
vs
|
.Lynx B78 White (53)
|
St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:00 PM
|
Badeen Basketball B8 White (48)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops.7 White (44)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.56 Select (6)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy.5 Magenta CT (39)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:00 PM
|
Spartan Hardwood Club (6)
|
vs
|
.Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (19)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
3:30 PM
|
Team Tague B78 (58)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (33)
|
Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:00 PM
|
PG Hoops G6 (14)
|
vs
|
NJ United West G6 Thorsen (31)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Select (35)
|
vs
|
.LS Warriors Bowden (37)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.78 Select (28)
|
vs
|
.North Shore Hoops Black 78 (38)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:00 PM
|
JSE G4 Zoe (22)
|
vs
|
.Future Streaks G45 (5)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:15 PM
|
CJ Hawks.HS (49)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 8 White (56)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
4:45 PM
|
CJ Hawks.34Y (38)
|
vs
|
.XHNJ B34 Davis (18)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Select (35)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops.4 TJ (28)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
JSE G4 Zoe (27)
|
vs
|
.Freehold Freedom (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.56 Select (34)
|
vs
|
.North Shore Hoops White 56 (35)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:00 PM
|
Team The Chosen B6 (51)
|
vs
|
.Bailey Basketball B56 (48)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:05 PM
|
NJ United West G8 Haughey (34)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops.HSG (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:15 PM
|
CJ Hawks.HS (31)
|
vs
|
.Midd North B8 (44)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:40 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP (20)
|
vs
|
.Honcho Elite Blue (32)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
5:40 PM
|
CJ Hawks.34Y (36)
|
vs
|
.Glen Ridge Violets West (28)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces Scarlet (39)
|
vs
|
.NJ Dream Elite G6 (19)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS (61)
|
vs
|
.Joey Galz (53)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:00 PM
|
PG Hoops G6 (19)
|
vs
|
MJ Mavs G6 (15)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.78 Select (13)
|
vs
|
.Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (66)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:35 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP (45)
|
vs
|
.XHNJ B56 Coloma (8)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:55 PM
|
Team Tague B9 (44)
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (43)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
6:55 PM
|
NJ United West G8 Haughey (43)
|
vs
|
Aces Red (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:00 PM
|
MJ Mavs G6 (7)
|
vs
|
.Fan Favorite Red (39)
|
St_Raphael_School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:00 PM
|
JSE G7 Brian (9)
|
vs
|
.Fan Favorite (42)
|
East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:50 PM
|
Aces Crimson (24)
|
vs
|
.Lady Vikings (23)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
7:50 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (26)
|
vs
|
.Jersey Shore Stallions (54)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
8:45 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (25)
|
vs
|
.ABO B8 White (48)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
8:45 PM
|
Team Tague B9 (26)
|
vs
|
.Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (54)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
May 11
|
9:15 PM
|
Team The Chosen B9 (1)
|
vs
|
.Ohio Rizzlers
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
9:00 AM
|
JSE G5 Spence (12)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (5)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
9:35 AM
|
MSC Hawks Bold (8)
|
vs
|
.NJ Falcons Apex (22)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 4 Select (42)
|
vs
|
.Jersey Flight B4 (28)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
10:30 AM
|
NJ Blitz (31)
|
vs
|
.Team Elevation B5 Green Ayush (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Bold (14)
|
vs
|
.Jersey Flight B2 (18)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:20 AM
|
Aces Ruby (27)
|
vs
|
NJ United West G6 Thorsen (33)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
11:30 AM
|
JSE G7 Brian (19)
|
vs
|
.Ocean Renegades GHS (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
12:00 PM
|
MJ Mavs G7 (24)
|
vs
|
PG Hoops G7 (17)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
12:15 PM
|
.NJ United West G6 Thorsen (38)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (8)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
12:30 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black JP (28)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 5 White (44)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
12:30 PM
|
Aces Red (37)
|
vs
|
.Ocean Renegades GHS (39)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:00 PM
|
PG Hoops G6 (9)
|
vs
|
.Team Elevation G6 Caleb (28)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:05 PM
|
NJ Blitz
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.56G (1)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:10 PM
|
Team Tague B78 (35)
|
vs
|
Badeen Basketball B8 White (48)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (32)
|
vs
|
.Brick Ballers B7PS (18)
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
1:30 PM
|
Aces Crimson (17)
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite B7 (53)
|
vs
|
.Dub Nation.78D (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:00 PM
|
PG Hoops G7 (19)
|
vs
|
.Team Elevation G6 Caleb (22)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:05 PM
|
Team Tague B78 (47)
|
vs
|
.NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (62)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (23)
|
vs
|
.Brick Ballers B7JS (54)
|
Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:30 PM
|
Aces Scarlet (39)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (26)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
2:30 PM
|
CJ Hawks.23S (11)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 3 Red (33)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:00 PM
|
PG Hoops G6 (9)
|
vs
|
.Yeti GMS (29)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:00 PM
|
Team The Chosen B8 (45)
|
vs
|
.NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (49)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.78 Select (24)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite B7 (37)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
3:30 PM
|
Aces Crimson (39)
|
vs
|
.DSN G8 Trapp (35)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:00 PM
|
Team The Chosen B9 (48)
|
vs
|
Team Tague B9 (42)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Zone (48)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (42)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:00 PM
|
Yeti B7 Jason (18)
|
vs
|
.Garden State Raiders (38)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
4:30 PM
|
CJ Hawks.23S (10)
|
vs
|
.Flight Quigley (30)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
5:00 PM
|
Team The Chosen B9 (58)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 9 Gray (41)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (28)
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 34 Black TA (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
5:25 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (43)
|
vs
|
.Holmdel Boys 6A (47)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Zone (66)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks.HS (42)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (14)
|
vs
|
.MJ Mavs G45 (16)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:10 PM
|
Honcho Elite B6 (28)
|
vs
|
.Dare To Inspire SO Black (33)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:10 PM
|
NJ United West G7 Ludwig (40)
|
vs
|
.Brick Ballers G67 (32)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:20 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (32)
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:25 PM
|
NJ Falcons Laser (18)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 4 Red (35)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
6:55 PM
|
Badeen Basketball B6 White (26)
|
vs
|
Team The Chosen B6 (53)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (17)
|
vs
|
.Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (46)
|
Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:05 PM
|
JSE G6 Danielle (17)
|
vs
|
NJ United West G7 Ludwig (34)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (29)
|
vs
|
.Bordentown B78 (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (40)
|
vs
|
.Team Elevation B6 Jawad (36)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:20 PM
|
NJ Falcons Laser (18)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (36)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
7:50 PM
|
CJ Hawks.56 Select (24)
|
vs
|
Badeen Basketball B6 White (36)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
8:00 PM
|
MJ Mavs G6 (24)
|
vs
|
.Brick Ballers G6 (26)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS (46)
|
vs
|
.Hamilton Honey Badgers (51)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
May 12
|
8:55 PM
|
Go Up Strong HS Black MS (76)
|
vs
|
.6 To A Table (75)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
7:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.56G (28)
|
vs
|
.Fort Hoops B5 Carr Blue (37)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
7:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (43)
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (47)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
May 13
|
8:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks.56G (32)
|
vs
|
.Fort Hoops B5 Carr White (49)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
May 15
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces Ruby (42)
|
vs
|
.Fort Hoops G56 (38)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |