Spring 2024 MJBL WNBA

Girls


*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Spring MJBL schedule is posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages. Please remember to check schedule links often for your teams' schedule and good luck in all your games!

Day Date Time Location
Sat Mar 23 11:00 AM Lady Vikings (56) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (8) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 12:00 PM .Wall Greener (7) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (24) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 24 9:10 AM .EPIC Elite G6 (12) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (11) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 29 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (47) vs Hamilton Heat (12) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 12:05 PM .North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (19) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 2:00 PM .North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (6) vs Lady Vikings (54) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 3:00 PM .North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (6) vs Team Rise and Grind G56 (50) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 3:00 PM .Elite Hoops NJ G3 (19) vs Jersey Flight G23 (4) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 7:00 PM .Dare To Inspire Girls AB (20) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (32) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 5 7:20 PM Jersey Pride G78 (55) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (28) Hoop-Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Apr 5 8:05 PM Hamilton Heat (15) vs Lady Vikings (46) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Apr 6 9:00 AM .Aces Red (40) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (17) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 10:05 AM .Hamilton Hotshots (28) vs Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (39) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 11:05 AM MSC Hawks Lilac (15) vs Aces Rose (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 12:00 PM .Hamilton Hotshots (18) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (80) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 12:05 PM .JKMBA G5 (19) vs Fan Favorite Red (43) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 1:00 PM .JKMBA G7 (11) vs Fan Favorite (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 4:00 PM .Aces Crimson (46) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (10) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 6 5:00 PM .Aces Crimson (49) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (39) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:00 PM .SI Diamonds (33) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (20) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 7:00 PM .Aces Cardinal (23) vs Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (19) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 6 7:50 PM .SI Diamonds (44) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (28) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 8:00 PM .Lady Wave Elite (17) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (24) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 7 9:30 AM .EPIC Elite G6 (31) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (38) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 7 9:35 AM Dub Nation.Girls 6 (16) vs St Marys Renegades G56 (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 10:30 AM .EPIC Elite G6 (56) vs Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (18) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 7 10:35 AM .Hamilton Hotshots vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (1) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 11:00 AM .Lady Wave Elite (18) vs St Marys Renegades G56 (10) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 12:30 PM .Honcho Elite 7B (60) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (18) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 12:30 PM .Hamilton Hotshots (34) vs Wizards Girls 14u (23) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 12:30 PM .Lady Wave Elite (26) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (15) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 1:30 PM .Aces SD (32) vs Wizards Girls 13u (26) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 2:00 PM .JKMBA G8 (55) vs Wizards Girls 14u (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 3:30 PM Monroe Falcons Jamie (3) vs Wizards Girls 9u (22) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 3:50 PM .SI Finest Girls 13u Victoria (19) vs Wizards Girls 13u (17) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 4:30 PM .Aces Red (29) vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS (44) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 4:45 PM .JKMBA G6 (20) vs Lady Vikings (60) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 6:00 PM Wizards Girls 9u (30) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (2) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 6:35 PM .SI Finest Girls 10u Jim Blue (21) vs Wizards Girls 11u (31) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 7:15 PM .SI Diamonds (44) vs Team Rise and Grind G56 (28) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 7:25 PM .SI Finest Girls 10u Jim White (15) vs Freehold Freedom (5) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 8:10 PM Wizards Girls 11u (17) vs OB Hoops Academy ES (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Apr 9 7:35 PM Monroe Falcons Richter (21) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (8) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 11 5:05 PM Freehold Freedom (18) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 11 6:05 PM Aces Crimson (35) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (25) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 12 8:00 PM Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (20) vs Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 12 8:05 PM Hamilton Heat (42) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (7) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 12 9:05 PM N1 G9 (37) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 13 9:00 AM Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (21) vs Jersey Flight G23 (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 13 9:00 AM N1 G6 (32) vs JR Tigers (5) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Apr 13 1:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (28) vs Fan Favorite Black (8) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (24) vs Team Rise and Grind G56 (21) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM Monroe Falcons Jamie (7) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (3) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 13 5:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (32) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (30) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 13 5:05 PM Aces Rose (28) vs MSC Hawks Mint (9) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 13 6:00 PM Fan Favorite Red (58) vs Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (18) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 13 6:00 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (14) vs JR Tigers White (11) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 13 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 White (12) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 13 7:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (41) vs Team Swish Mike (7) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 14 9:35 AM St Marys Renegades G56 (6) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (7) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 14 10:00 AM Wizards Girls 9u (31) vs Jersey Flight G23 (6) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 14 10:30 AM .Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (6) vs St Marys Renegades G56 (7) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 14 12:00 PM Wizards Girls 14u (39) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (16) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 14 1:05 PM Aces White (6) vs MJ Mavs G34 (8) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 2:00 PM Wizards Girls 11u (33) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (14) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 14 3:30 PM Lacey G6 (12) vs Brick Ballers G6 (31) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 14 3:30 PM OB Hoops Academy ES (54) vs MSC Hawks Rose (16) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 4:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 23 (29) vs Jersey Flight G2 (3) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Apr 14 4:30 PM MSC Hawks Lilac (20) vs EBSA Bears G345 (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 5:00 PM Wizards GHS (45) vs Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (15) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 14 5:25 PM Crosswicks Cobras GHS (27) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Apr 15 5:05 PM Team Swish Gina (15) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (18) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Apr 16 5:00 PM EPIC G5 (25) vs Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (27) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 16 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (11) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (23) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 16 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (30) vs Dub Nation.Girls 6 (6) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 16 7:00 PM EPIC G78 (32) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 16 8:05 PM Team Swish Gab (26) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 17 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G56 (10) vs Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (14) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Apr 17 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (32) vs Fort Hoops G78 (8) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Apr 17 8:05 PM Manalapan G5 (17) vs OB Hoops Academy ES (27) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Apr 18 6:05 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (10) vs Brick Ballers G67 (43) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 19 5:05 PM Freehold Freedom (4) vs Howell Hawks G34 (11) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 19 6:25 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (12) vs Jersey Pride G78 (26) Hoop.Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Apr 19 7:10 PM .Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (34) vs N1 G9 (41) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Apr 20 8:00 AM Aces Rose (13) vs Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 20 10:05 AM .Exit 98 Girls 4 White (19) vs Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (16) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 10:05 AM .MJ Mavs G78 (19) vs Fan Favorite (48) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 11:00 AM .Exit 98 Girls 4 White (21) vs Aces White (1) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 11:00 AM .MJ Mavs G78 (38) vs Aces MS (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 11:05 AM .Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (30) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (46) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 20 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong Girls White TA (31) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (19) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong Girls White TA (10) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 5:00 PM .Aces Ruby (31) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:55 PM .Aces Ruby (26) vs Lincroft Lions 5th (12) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 20 7:50 PM .MJ Mavs G6 (15) vs Fan Favorite Black (31) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 7:50 PM JR Tigers (20) vs Dub Nation.Girls 6 (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 9:45 AM forfeit vs Ocean Renegades GHS (1) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (15) vs EBSA Bears G345 (10) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Apr 21 10:45 AM .Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (28) vs Ocean Renegades GHS (21) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 11:00 AM .Hamilton Hotshots (29) vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS (30) Trenton.Catholic.Academy
175 Leonard Ave
Hamilton, NJ
Sun Apr 21 12:30 PM MJ Mavs G34 (12) vs Monroe Falcons Jamie (17) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 1:30 PM .MJ Mavs G6 (18) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (26) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 2:15 PM Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (15) vs Brick Ballers G67 (43) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 21 4:00 PM .SI Finest Girls 13u Victoria (23) vs Wizards Girls 13u (33) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 21 4:15 PM Exit 98 Girls 23 (5) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (9) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 21 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (29) vs Wizards Girls 13u (30) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 21 5:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (7) vs Wizards Girls 14u (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 21 5:00 PM Wizards Girls 9u (15) vs MJ Mavs G45 (8) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (22) vs Wizards Girls 14u (23) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 4 White (5) vs Wizards Girls 9u (9) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:55 PM Wizards Girls 11u (49) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 7:00 PM .SI Finest Girls 13u Victoria (26) vs JSE G2029 Brian (20) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 21 7:45 PM Wizards Girls 11u (25) vs Brick Ballers G6 (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 23 5:00 PM EPIC G5 (13) vs Aces Rose (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 23 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (34) vs OLOL Falcons (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 23 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (20) vs Freehold Freedom (9) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 23 7:00 PM EPIC G78 (26) vs OLOL Falcons (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 23 8:05 PM Team Swish Gab (32) vs Aces Scarlet (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 24 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G56 (8) vs OB Hoops Academy ES (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Apr 24 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 (16) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 26 6:25 PM Jersey Pride G78 (30) vs Hamilton Heat (19) Hoop-Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Apr 26 7:10 PM Howell Hawks G34 (25) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (11) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:05 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (7) vs Manalapan G5 (37) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:55 PM N1 G9 (48) vs Aces Crimson (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 8:00 AM MSC Hawks Blue (18) vs Jersey Flight G2 (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM N1 G45 (18) vs Aces Cardinal (31) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Apr 27 11:00 AM N1 G6 (18) vs Fan Favorite Red (24) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Apr 27 12:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (31) vs Future Streaks G678 (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 12:00 PM Jersey Flight G23 (23) vs Aces White (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 1:00 PM SI Diamonds G4 (21) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 2:00 PM Aces Scarlet (21) vs Future Streaks G678 (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 3:00 PM SI Diamonds G4 (18) vs OB Hoops Academy ES (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 3:00 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (3) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 White (23) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (7) vs Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (19) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 27 5:00 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (10) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (22) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 27 5:00 PM Lynx G78 (15) vs Lady Vikings (49) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Apr 27 6:55 PM MSC Hawks Mint (7) vs JSE G5 Spence (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 7:50 PM Team Swish Mike (23) vs JR Tigers White (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 9:35 AM St Marys Renegades G56 (29) vs Lacey G6 (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 10:00 AM Wizards Girls 9u (14) vs EBSA Bears G345 (11) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 28 10:30 AM St Marys Renegades G56 (17) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 12:00 PM Wizards GHS (55) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (48) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 28 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 13u (30) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (8) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 28 1:30 PM Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (33) vs Monroe Falcons Jamie (9) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 1:30 PM Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (29) vs Future Streaks G45 (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 2:00 PM Wizards Girls 11u (1) vs Team Rise and Grind G56 Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 28 2:30 PM Future Streaks G45 (17) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 2:30 PM Brick Ballers G67 (48) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (22) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 3:00 PM Princeton YMCA G34 (9) vs MJ Mavs G34 (6) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Apr 28 3:30 PM MSC Hawks Rose (12) vs JSE G6 Danielle (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 5:10 PM MJ Mavs G45 (5) vs OB Hoops Academy ES (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:00 PM Wizards Girls 14u (38) vs Lynx G78 (9) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (15) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (35) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (23) vs Brick Ballers G6 (24) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (26) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (23) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:15 PM MSC Hawks Lilac (8) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:55 PM Crosswicks Cobras GHS (38) vs Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Apr 29 7:05 PM MJ Mavs G34 (4) vs Howell Hawks G34 (22) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Apr 30 5:00 PM EPIC G5 (8) vs Aces Cardinal (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 30 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (11) vs Aces Crimson (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 30 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (9) vs NJ Dream Elite G6 (31) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 30 7:00 PM EPIC G78 (10) vs Aces Crimson (31) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 30 9:10 PM Team Swish Gina (9) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 1 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G56 (13) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (27) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 1 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 (13) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 1 7:55 PM Team Swish Gab (26) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (6) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 3 7:05 PM .JSE G7 (40) vs Hamilton Heat (15) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 3 7:15 PM JSE G4 Emily (22) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (2) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 3 8:05 PM .JSE G7 (10) vs Aces MS (21) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 3 8:10 PM JSE G4 Nikki (10) vs Aces Rose (22) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 4 8:00 AM .JSE G7 (39) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (9) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 8:00 AM .NJ Falcons Apex (30) vs Jersey Flight G2 (9) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 9:00 AM MSC Hawks Blue (13) vs Jersey Flight G23 (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 10:00 AM .JSE G7 (24) vs N1 G6 (19) Park.Ave.Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 4 11:00 AM N1 G45 (9) vs JSE G5 Spence (10) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 4 12:05 PM .Queens Express G7 (26) vs JSE G2029 Brian (19) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 1:00 PM .Queens Express G6 (46) vs Fan Favorite Black (19) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 1:00 PM .Queens Express G4 (24) vs MJ Mavs G45 (9) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 2:00 PM Fan Favorite Red (48) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 2:00 PM .Queens Express G7 (34) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (19) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 3:00 PM .Queens Express G4 (20) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (27) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 3:00 PM Team Swish Mike (28) vs Lincroft Lions 5th (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 3:00 PM .Queens Express G6 (20) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (13) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 4:00 PM .Queens Express G8 (67) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 5:00 PM Lynx G78 (26) vs OLOL Falcons (8) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 4 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Mint (7) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 6:00 PM .Queens Express G8 (54) vs Fan Favorite (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 6:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (13) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (14) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 6:55 PM .Queens Express GHS (66) vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 7:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (35) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (4) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 8:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (22) vs JSE G67 Brian (5) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 5 10:30 AM Dub Nation.Girls 6 (10) vs Lacey G6 (9) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 11:00 AM .Queens Express G6 (23) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (16) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 11:30 AM .Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (43) vs Aces MS (6) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 12:30 PM .Queens Express G6 (19) vs Team Elevation G6 Caleb (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 1:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 23 (6) vs Aces White (32) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 5 1:05 PM .Queens Express G4 (15) vs Wizards Girls 11u (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 2:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 White (2) vs Wizards Girls 9u (10) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 5 2:00 PM .Queens Express G7 (34) vs DSN G8 Trapp (43) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 2:30 PM JSE G5 Spence (10) vs Wizards Girls 11u (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 3:00 PM .Queens Express G4 (18) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (8) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 3:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (42) vs Wizards Girls 9u (16) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 5 3:30 PM Monroe Falcons Richter (29) vs Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (17) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 4:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (21) vs OB Hoops Academy ES (14) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 5 4:00 PM .Queens Express G7 (32) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 Select (38) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 4:00 PM .Queens Express G8 (44) vs Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (14) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 4:15 PM .Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (12) vs Brick Ballers G6 (22) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 5 5:00 PM .Queens Express GHS (52) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (22) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 5:25 PM Lady Vikings (26) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 Select (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 6:00 PM Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (22) vs Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 6:00 PM .Queens Express GHS (57) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (27) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 6:55 PM Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (6) vs MSC Hawks Lilac (8) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 7:50 PM MSC Hawks Rose (10) vs Yeti GMS (52) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 6 7:05 PM Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (14) vs MJ Mavs G34 (2) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 7 5:00 PM Dub Nation.Girls 6 (18) vs EPIC G5 (13) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 7 6:00 PM DSN G8 Trapp (36) vs Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 7 7:00 PM Team Swish Gina (20) vs EPIC G78 (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 7 7:00 PM Monroe Falcons Jamie (10) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (13) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 8 6:00 PM Team Swish Gab (40) vs Fort Hoops G56 (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 8 7:00 PM JSE G2029 Brian (38) vs Fort Hoops G78 (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu May 9 7:00 PM forfeit (1) vs OLOL Falcons
Fri May 10 6:00 PM N1 G9 (33) vs Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (37) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 10 6:30 PM JSE G7 Jenn (28) vs Jersey Pride G6 (34) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 10 7:15 PM JSE G4 Nikki (4) vs Howell Hawks G34 (17) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 10 7:25 PM Jersey Pride G78 (27) vs JSE G7 Jenn (14) Hoop-Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 10 8:05 PM Manalapan G5 (16) vs Freehold Freedom (1) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 10 8:05 PM Hamilton Heat (48) vs JSE G67 Brian (8) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 10 8:10 PM .Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (35) vs JSE G4 Emily (7) St.John.Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 11 8:00 AM .MSC Hawks Lilac (9) vs Aces White (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 10:00 AM .MJ Mavs G7 (12) vs Future Streaks G678 (31) St.Raphael.School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ
Sat May 11 11:05 AM .Exit 98 Girls 23 (10) vs Jersey Flight G23 (14) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 12:00 PM .PG Hoops G7 (14) vs Future Streaks G678 (28) St.Raphael.School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ
Sat May 11 12:30 PM Dare To Inspire Girls AB (15) vs Lacey G6 (19) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 11 1:10 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (18) vs Future Streaks G45 (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 2:00 PM .Spartan Hardwood Club (10) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (9) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 2:30 PM .JSE G5 Spence (2) vs Monroe Falcons Richter (29) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 11 3:00 PM .Spartan Hardwood Club (6) vs Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (19) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 4:00 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (17) vs Lynx G78 (23) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 4:00 PM .JSE G4 Zoe (22) vs Future Streaks G45 (5) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 4:10 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (13) vs Dub Nation.Girls 6 (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 5:00 PM .JSE G4 Zoe (27) vs Freehold Freedom (9) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 5:05 PM .NJ United West G8 Haughey (34) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (21) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 6:00 PM .Aces Scarlet (39) vs NJ Dream Elite G6 (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 7:00 PM .JSE G7 Brian (9) vs Fan Favorite (42) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 7:00 PM .MJ Mavs G6 (7) vs Fan Favorite Red (39) St.Raphael.School
151 Gropp Ave
Hamilton, NJ
Sat May 11 7:50 PM .Aces Crimson (24) vs Lady Vikings (23) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 9:00 AM .JSE G5 Spence (12) vs Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (5) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 10:00 AM JR Tigers White (24) vs Princeton YMCA G34 (14) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun May 12 11:30 AM .JSE G7 Brian (19) vs Ocean Renegades GHS (28) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 12:15 PM NJ United West G6 Thorsen (38) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (8) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 12 12:30 PM .Aces Red (37) vs Ocean Renegades GHS (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 1:00 PM .PG Hoops G6 (9) vs Team Elevation G6 Caleb (28) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 12 1:30 PM .Aces Crimson (17) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (28) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 2:00 PM .PG Hoops G7 (19) vs Team Elevation G6 Caleb (22) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 12 2:30 PM .Aces Scarlet (39) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 3:00 PM .PG Hoops G6 (9) vs Yeti GMS (29) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 12 3:30 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (27) vs EBSA Bears G345 (6) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 12 3:30 PM .Aces Crimson (39) vs DSN G8 Trapp (35) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 5:00 PM forfeit (1) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 12 5:30 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (23) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (18) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 12 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (14) vs MJ Mavs G45 (16) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 12 6:00 PM forfeit (1) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 12 6:10 PM .NJ United West G7 Ludwig (40) vs Brick Ballers G67 (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 12 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (17) vs Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (46) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 12 8:00 PM .MJ Mavs G6 (24) vs Brick Ballers G6 (26) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 13 6:10 PM MSC Hawks Blue (10) vs MJ Mavs G34 (17) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon May 13 6:30 PM Rim Reapers G3 (13) vs Howell Hawks G34 (16) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Tue May 14 5:00 PM EPIC G5 (11) vs Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 14 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (11) vs Team Swish Gina (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 14 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (26) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 14 7:00 PM EPIC G78 (32) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 15 6:00 PM .Aces Ruby (42) vs Fort Hoops G56 (38) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 15 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 (20) vs DSN G8 Trapp (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 15 8:05 PM Manalapan G5 (19) vs JSE G5 Spence (21) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 16 7:00 PM Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (23) vs JSE G67 Brian (22) Long Branch Middle School
350 Indiana Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Fri May 17 6:00 PM .JSE G8 Julia (16) vs Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (42) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 17 7:00 PM JSE G4 Emily (6) vs Aces White (20) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 17 7:25 PM .JSE G8 Julia (10) vs Jersey Pride G78 (36) Hoop.Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 17 7:25 PM Shoreshots Stallworth (4) vs Howell Hawks G34 (18) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 17 8:00 PM JSE G4 Nikki (19) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 White (16) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 17 8:20 PM Shoreshots Larkins (5) vs Howell Hawks G34 (22) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 18 8:00 AM Aces Rose (17) vs EBSA Bears G345 (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 9:00 AM Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (31) vs MSC Hawks Lilac (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 9:00 AM N1 G6 (40) vs Fan Favorite Black (10) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 18 10:00 AM N1 G9 (43) vs Fan Favorite (31) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 18 10:05 AM Team Swish Mike (8) vs Fan Favorite Red (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 11:00 AM Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (20) vs N1 G45 (18) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 18 12:00 PM N1 G9 (51) vs JSE G2029 Brian (37) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 18 12:35 PM .JSE G8 Julia (34) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (28) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 18 1:00 PM N1 G45 (20) vs MJ Mavs G45 (14) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 18 1:30 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (43) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (10) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 18 2:15 PM JSE G6 Danielle (32) vs Dub Nation.Girls 6 (4) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 3:00 PM Jersey Flight G2 (6) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 4:00 PM Aces Scarlet (33) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 4:00 PM JSE G67 Brian (17) vs Lynx G78 (32) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 18 4:15 PM Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (16) vs Lacey G6 (24) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 18 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 23 (7) vs Rim Reapers G3 (20) St Dominic
250 Old Squan Rd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 19 8:00 AM Exit 98 Girls 23 (27) vs JSE G23 (7) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun May 19 9:00 AM Ocean Renegades GHS (34) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 10:00 AM JSE G5 Spence (21) vs MJ Mavs G45 (20) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 10:30 AM Ocean Renegades GHS (31) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 10:55 AM Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (42) vs MJ Mavs G45 (2) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 11:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (6) vs MSC Hawks Mint (8) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun May 19 11:30 AM St Marys Renegades G56 (19) vs Aces Scarlet (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 12:00 PM Wizards Girls 14u (50) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (52) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun May 19 12:30 PM St Marys Renegades G56 (36) vs Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (7) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 12:30 PM Monroe Falcons Jamie (16) vs MSC Hawks Blue (14) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 19 12:35 PM MJ Mavs G34 (8) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 White (14) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 13u (20) vs JSE G2029 Brian (27) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun May 19 1:30 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (24) vs NJ Dream Elite G6 (15) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 2:00 PM Wizards Girls 11u (30) vs Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (16) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun May 19 2:30 PM Team Rise and Grind G56 (26) vs JSE G6 Danielle (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 2:30 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (33) vs Brick Ballers G67 (56) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Rose (7) vs Lincroft Lions 5th (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 3:15 PM MJ Mavs G34 (10) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (30) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 19 3:30 PM Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (24) vs Lacey G6 (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 4:15 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (8) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (8) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 19 4:30 PM OB Hoops Academy ES (27) vs Aces Cardinal (5) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 5:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (20) vs DSN G8 Trapp (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 19 5:00 PM Team Elevation G6 Caleb (12) vs Future Streaks G678 (22) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 19 6:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 7 Select (29) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (31) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 19 6:00 PM Yeti GMS (14) vs Future Streaks G678 (33) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 19 7:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 7 Select (36) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (24) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 20 7:00 PM Aces Cardinal (19) vs MJ Mavs G45 (9) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 20 7:05 PM Aces White (12) vs MJ Mavs G34 (4) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 21 5:00 PM EPIC G5 (14) vs Freehold Freedom (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 21 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (8) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 21 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (24) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (49) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 21 6:05 PM Aces Crimson (38) vs JSE G2029 Brian (35) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 21 7:00 PM EPIC G78 (26) vs DSN G8 Trapp (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 22 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G56 (38) vs Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 22 6:05 PM N1 G45 (40) vs MSC Hawks Mint (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 22 7:00 PM Team Swish Gina (21) vs DSN G8 Trapp (29) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed May 22 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 (36) vs JSE G67 Brian (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 22 8:05 PM Manalapan G5 (7) vs Team Swish Gab (33) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 23 5:05 PM OLOL Falcons (19) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (18) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 24 6:05 PM Freehold Freedom vs forfeit (1)
Fri May 24 6:05 PM JR Tigers White (6) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (15) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 24 6:25 PM Jersey Pride G78 (30) vs N1 G9 (48) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 24 7:05 PM JR Tigers (15) vs JSE G5 Spence (12) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 24 7:05 PM JSE G7 Jenn vs Hamilton Heat Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 24 7:15 PM JSE G4 Nikki (12) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (18) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 24 8:00 PM Lady Vikings (20) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (19) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 24 8:05 PM JSE G7 Jenn (28) vs Yeti GMS (13) Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 24 8:10 PM JSE G4 Emily (4) vs Howell Hawks G34 (31) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 25 9:00 AM MSC Hawks Rose (10) vs Dub Nation.Girls 6 (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 10:45 AM Rim Reapers G3 (15) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 White (16) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 11:00 AM Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (42) vs Team Swish Mike (10) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 11:40 AM Freehold Freedom (19) vs Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (14) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 12:35 PM Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (18) vs NJ Dream Elite G6 (26) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 1:00 PM Fan Favorite Red (38) vs Team Rise and Grind G56 (7) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 1:00 PM JSE G5 Spence (13) vs Future Streaks G45 (10) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 3:00 PM Future Streaks G45 (11) vs JR Tigers (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 3:20 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (14) vs JSE G6 Danielle (17) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 4:00 PM Lynx G78 (17) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (44) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 25 4:15 PM .Team Swish Stef (45) vs JSE G6 Danielle (9) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 6:00 PM JSE G67 Brian (8) vs Fan Favorite Black (36) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 6:00 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (7) vs Jersey Flight G23 (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 6:10 PM .Go Up Strong Girls White TA (27) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 7:50 PM Fan Favorite vs forfeit MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 10:00 AM MSC Hawks Blue (8) vs JSE G23 (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 26 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (36) vs Monroe Falcons Jamie (6) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun May 26 11:00 AM .Team Swish Beth (33) vs JSE G7 Jenn (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 26 2:20 PM .Team Swish Stef (29) vs Team Elevation G6 Caleb (27) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong Girls White TA (15) vs DSN G8 Trapp (48) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 26 5:00 PM .MSC Hawks Mint (24) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (28) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 5:00 PM JR Tigers White vs Lincroft Lions 5th CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 26 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS vs Yeti GMS CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 26 6:55 PM .MSC Hawks Mint (58) vs MSC Hawks Lilac (12) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 28 5:05 PM OLOL Falcons (24) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (36) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 28 6:50 PM Monroe Falcons Jamie (10) vs MSC Hawks Lilac (20) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 29 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (45) vs EPIC G78 (25) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 29 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G56 (29) vs JR Tigers (21) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 29 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 (28) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 29 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (42) vs Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 29 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong Girls White TA (33) vs Aces MS (9) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 30 6:30 PM Brick Ballers G67 (35) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (21) Gregory School
201 Monmouth Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Thu May 30 7:05 PM Team Swish Gab (22) vs NJ Dream Elite G6 (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri May 31 6:00 PM Exit 98 8 Select Girls (31) vs Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (35) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 31 6:05 PM Hamilton Heat (37) vs Yeti GMS (14) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 31 7:05 PM TR Titans G3 (6) vs Rim Reapers G3 (36) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 31 7:15 PM JSE G4 Nikki (15) vs Aces White (9) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 31 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (27) vs Team Swish Gina (13) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 31 8:05 PM Lincroft Lions 5th (12) vs Manalapan G5 (28) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 31 8:10 PM JSE G4 Emily (1) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (25) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 31 8:20 PM Exit 98 Girls 8 Red vs forfeit
Sat Jun 1 10:00 AM .Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (16) vs Fan Favorite Red (32) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 1 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (29) vs Fan Favorite (28) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 12:00 PM MJ Mavs G45 (8) vs MSC Hawks Mint (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 1:00 PM MSC Hawks Blue (14) vs Jersey Flight G2 (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 1:00 PM JR Tigers White (14) vs MJ Mavs G45 (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 1:30 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (9) vs Lincroft Lions 5th (19) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 2:25 PM .Exit 98 Girls 23 (9) vs Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (29) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 3:15 PM Future Streaks G678 (31) vs JSE G2029 Brian (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 3:20 PM .Exit 98 Girls 23 (16) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 34 (10) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 4:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (45) vs Team Rise and Grind G56 (14) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 4:15 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (9) vs Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (23) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 5:00 PM Lynx G78 vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 5:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 7 Select (39) vs Future Streaks G678 (30) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 5:10 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 78 (12) vs Brick Ballers G6 (18) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 6:05 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (12) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 White (15) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 7:00 PM North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (12) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (30) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 7:50 PM JR Tigers (31) vs Team Swish Mike (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 8:00 AM JSE G23 (21) vs Jersey Flight G2 (7) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jun 2 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (6) vs MJ Mavs G45 (16) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jun 2 10:35 AM Ocean Renegades GHS (24) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 11:30 AM Monroe Falcons Richter (16) vs Aces MS (8) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 11:30 AM Ocean Renegades GHS (14) vs Lady Vikings (17) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 12:25 PM MJ Mavs G34 (10) vs MSC Hawks Lilac (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:05 PM St Marys Renegades G56 (32) vs JSE G67 Brian (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:05 PM Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (31) vs Brick Ballers G67 (51) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:20 PM MJ Mavs G34 (12) vs North Burlington Havoc (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (15) vs Brick Ballers G6 (19) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:00 PM .Aces HS (20) vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS (19) Trenton.Catholic.Academy
175 Leonard Ave
Hamilton, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (25) vs JSE G7 Jenn (15) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Rose (17) vs JSE G5 Spence (24) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:15 PM Team Rise and Grind G56 (36) vs St Marys Renegades G56 (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:00 PM Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (37) vs North Shore Hoops Girls 56 (11) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 23 (10) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (7) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (14) vs Team Elevation G6 Caleb (28) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 7 Select (34) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 2 4:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Select (37) vs Aces Scarlet (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 2 4:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 Select (25) vs JSE G6 Danielle (18) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 4:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (14) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (10) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 5:00 PM Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (2) vs Rim Reapers G3 (33) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (32) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (22) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 2 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (27) vs Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (30) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Jun 3 6:05 PM Aces Rose (22) vs MJ Mavs G34 (6) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 3 6:05 PM MJ Mavs G45 (14) vs Exit 98 Girls 4 Red (18) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 3 6:30 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 White (8) vs Rim Reapers G3 (10) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Tue Jun 4 5:00 PM forfeit vs JR Tigers White
Tue Jun 4 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (25) vs Team Swish Gab (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Jun 4 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (19) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (17) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Jun 4 6:05 PM OLOL Falcons (7) vs Aces MS (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 4 6:05 PM Team Swish Gina (8) vs Jersey Pride G78 (31) Hoop-Group
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Tue Jun 4 7:00 PM EPIC G78 (22) vs Lynx G78 (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 5 5:05 PM OLOL Falcons (35) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (12) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 5 6:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (32) vs Team Swish Gina (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 5 6:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (20) vs Fort Hoops G56 (27) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 5 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 (14) vs Lady Vikings (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 5 7:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (19) vs Exit 98 Girls 8 Red (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 7 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (35) vs Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (52) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 7 6:05 PM Dub Nation.Girls 6 (14) vs Manalapan G5 (33) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 7 6:05 PM NUI MS Girls (10) vs Team Elevation G6 Caleb (37) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 7 6:25 PM Jersey Pride G78 (32) vs Hamilton Heat (17) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Jun 7 7:05 PM Jersey Flight G23 (4) vs Howell Hawks G34 (23) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 7 7:15 PM JSE G4 Nikki (13) vs Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (6) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Jun 7 8:05 PM JSE G7 Jenn (21) vs N1 G6 (23) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 7 8:10 PM JSE G4 Emily (12) vs Manalapan Braves 9U Girls (11) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Jun 7 8:10 PM forfeit vs Exit 98 Girls 4 White
Fri Jun 7 8:50 PM Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (41) vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS (38) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:00 AM N1 G6 (28) vs Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (7) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:00 AM MSC Hawks Mint (16) vs EBSA Bears G345 (14) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 8 10:00 AM .SI Diamonds Sam (30) vs N1 G6 (25) Park.Ave.Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Jun 8 11:00 AM N1 G9 vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS
Sat Jun 8 11:05 AM .Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (46) vs OLOL Falcons (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 12:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (24) vs JSE G67 Brian (20) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (30) vs Exit 98 Girls 5 KK (29) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 8 1:00 PM Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (32) vs Future Streaks G45 (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 1:00 PM N1 G45 (13) vs Team Swish Mike (12) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Jun 8 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (31) vs Lacey G6 (25) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 8 3:15 PM .TR Titans G4 (22) vs Future Streaks G45 (19) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 3:45 PM Fan Favorite (25) vs Wizards Girls 14u (21) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:00 PM Rim Reapers G3 (22) vs Jersey Flight G2 (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:05 PM .Rim Reapers G5 (22) vs Lincroft Lions 5th (14) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 6:00 PM .TR Titans G4 (32) vs JSE G4 Nikki (11) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (47) vs Wizards Girls 14u (30) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 6:30 PM Brick Ballers G67 (30) vs Wizards Girls 13u (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 7:25 PM Team Elevation G6 Caleb (14) vs Wizards Girls 13u (24) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (29) vs BDSA Hoops.HSG (40) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 9:00 AM .Rim Reapers G5 (14) vs N1 G45 (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 9:00 AM JSE G23 (5) vs Jersey Flight G23 (11) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jun 9 10:00 AM JSE G4 Emily (9) vs Wizards Girls 9u (15) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jun 9 10:05 AM .Exit 98 Girls 6 Red (21) vs Wizards Girls 11u (22) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 9 11:00 AM .Rim Reapers G5 (5) vs Wizards Girls 11u (26) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 9 11:00 AM JSE G4 Nikki (14) vs Wizards Girls 9u (12) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jun 9 12:00 PM Princeton YMCA G34 (15) vs North Burlington Havoc (17) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jun 9 12:00 PM .TR Titans (9) vs Exit 98 Girls 23 (21) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 9 12:20 PM .SI Diamonds Sam (33) vs Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls (10) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 9 12:20 PM Ocean Renegades GHS vs forfeit CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 12:30 PM .MSC Hawks Rose (28) vs JR Tigers White (16) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 1:15 PM Ocean Renegades GHS (24) vs Wizards Girls 14u (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 1:15 PM .SI Diamonds Loren (6) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (24) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 2:10 PM Wizards Girls 14u (48) vs DSN G8 Trapp (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 2:15 PM .SI Diamonds Loren (6) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (24) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 4:00 PM .MSC Hawks Rose (46) vs Lacey G6 (24) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 5:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw Blue (32) vs Wizards Girls 13u (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 9 5:00 PM EPIC G5 vs forfeit Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 9 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (32) vs Aces Cardinal (6) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 9 6:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS Shaw White (23) vs Wizards Girls 13u (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 9 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD (33) vs Yeti GMS (29) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Mon Jun 10 7:55 PM Lady Vikings (34) vs OLOL Falcons (10) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 11 6:00 PM EPIC G6 (26) vs Midd South Lady Eagles G5 (11) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Jun 11 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Holy Cross (24) vs Aces Scarlet (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Jun 11 7:00 PM EPIC G78 (22) vs Aces Scarlet (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 12 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (10) vs Fort Hoops G56 (32) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 12 6:05 PM Freehold Freedom (14) vs Aces Rose (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 12 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 (12) vs Exit 98 Girls 7 MH (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 12 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (42) vs JSE G2029 Brian (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Jun 13 7:30 PM N1 G6 (40) vs Aces Scarlet (31) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Fri Jun 14 5:25 PM Rim Reapers G3 (8) vs Howell Hawks G34 (33) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 14 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G8 Shaw (28) vs Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 14 6:15 PM forfeit vs NUI MS Girls
Sat Jun 15 9:00 AM EPIC G5 (22) vs MSC Hawks Rose (14) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 15 10:00 AM Lacey G6 (9) vs JR Tigers (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 10:00 AM EPIC G5 (12) vs Lincroft Lions 5th (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 15 12:00 PM Lacey G6 (11) vs Aces Cardinal (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 1:00 PM Fan Favorite (35) vs Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (64) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 1:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 4 White (4) vs N1 G45 (32) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 2:00 PM .Exit 98 Girls 4 White vs EBSA Bears G345 College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 2:00 PM Lynx G78 vs Yeti GMS St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 2:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 23 vs Jersey Flight G23 CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 3:00 PM Fan Favorite Red (40) vs Team Elevation G6 Caleb (20) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Jun 15 4:00 PM Fan Favorite Black (24) vs Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (22) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 16 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA G34 (4) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (40) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jun 16 1:50 PM MSC Hawks Blue (1) vs JSE G23 CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 16 5:00 PM Brick Ballers Girls Elem White (29) vs Jersey Flight G2 (10) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 17 6:05 PM .JSE G6 Danielle (18) vs NJ Dream Elite G6 (28) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 17 7:05 PM .JSE G6 Danielle (20) vs Hamilton Heat (39) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 17 7:05 PM Manalapan G5 (18) vs Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 19 6:05 PM Aces MS (30) vs NUI MS Girls (8) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 19 6:05 PM .JSE G6 Danielle (1) vs Yeti GMS Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 19 6:05 PM EBSA Bears G345 (26) vs JR Tigers White (18) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 19 7:10 PM .JSE G6 Danielle (20) vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA (28) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 6:05 PM Aces MS (12) vs NJ Dream Elite G6 (41) Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 6:05 PM Brick Ballers G6 (19) vs Team Swish Gab (38) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 6:05 PM JSE G4 Emily (9) vs North Burlington Havoc (10) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Mint (18) vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jun 20 7:30 PM Aces Crimson (41) vs DSN G8 Trapp (28) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Jun 21 6:05 PM Lady Vikings (41) vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS (37) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 21 8:05 PM JR Tigers (26) vs MSC Hawks Rose (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 9:00 AM Team Swish Mike (15) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 9:00 AM Wizards Girls 9u (13) vs OB Hoops Academy ES (37) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Jun 22 10:00 AM .Coast Brave G2 (4) vs Exit 98 Girls 23 (14) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 22 10:00 AM Wizards Girls 9u (36) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (21) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Jun 22 10:05 AM .NJ Rise Friedman (28) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS (25) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 11:00 AM .Hamilton Hotshots (36) vs Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (49) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM .Coast Brave G2 vs Jersey Flight G2 RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 22 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 14u vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Jun 22 2:00 PM Wizards GHS (55) vs Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (20) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Jun 22 2:00 PM .TR Titans G3 (6) vs EBSA Bears G345 (24) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 4:00 PM Fan Favorite Black (17) vs JSE G6 Danielle (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 10:00 AM Aces Cardinal (34) vs Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP (7) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jun 23 10:35 AM .Hamilton Hotshots (31) vs Crosswicks Cobras GHS (47) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 11:40 AM .NJ Rise Friedman (40) vs Aces Crimson (27) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 12:30 PM .Hamilton Hotshots (32) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP (39) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 11u (27) vs Lynx G78 (15) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Jun 23 1:20 PM .NJ Rise Friedman (24) vs JSE G7 Jenn (19) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 3:00 PM Dub Nation.Girls 6 (18) vs Team Elevation G5 MyAsia (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 3:00 PM .TR Titans G3 (1) vs JSE G23 RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 23 3:05 PM Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS (36) vs Aces Crimson (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 4:00 PM Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green (20) vs EBSA Bears G345 (6) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jun 23 5:00 PM .TR Titans G3 (18) vs Exit 98 Girls 23 (4) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Tue Jun 25 5:05 PM Aces Cardinal vs North Burlington Havoc Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 26 6:05 PM Spartan Hardwood G1 vs Jersey Flight G2 CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 26 7:05 PM Spartan Hardwood G3 vs MSC Hawks Blue CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jun 27 5:05 PM Fan Favorite vs TBD MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 28 5:05 PM Team Elevation G6 Caleb vs JSE G6 Danielle Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 7:05 PM JR Tigers vs .Hopewell Valley River Rats 11u Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 9:00 AM JR Tigers White vs .Go Up Strong 45 Girls KF Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 3:00 PM Fan Favorite Red vs Team Elevation G5 MyAsia MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 4:00 PM Yeti GMS vs NUI MS Girls Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Jun 29 4:00 PM OB Hoops Academy ES vs NJ Dream Elite G6 CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 30 6:00 PM JR Tigers vs .Brooklyn Beauties Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Tue Jun 25 5:05 PM Aces White vs Manalapan Braves 9U Girls Sportika_Court 3
Sat Jun 29 10:05 AM Brick Ballers G67 vs Go Up Strong Girls White TA MSC Yellow
Sat Jun 29 11:00 AM Wizards Girls 13u vs Lynx G78 MSC Yellow
Sat Jun 29 12:00 PM Atlantic Championship vs MSC Yellow
Atlantic Championship
Sat Jun 29 1:10 PM Rim Reapers G3 vs Jersey Flight G23 CJB Court 1
Sat Jun 29 3:00 PM Southwest Championship vs CJB Court 1
Southwest Championship
Sat Jun 29 4:00 PM Exit 98 Girls 4 Red vs N1 G45 CJB Court 1
Sat Jun 29 5:00 PM Howell Hawks G34 vs Wizards Girls 9u CJB Court 1
Sat Jun 29 5:00 PM Aces Rose vs Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green CJB Court 2
Sat Jun 29 6:00 PM Aces Cardinal vs JSE G5 Spence CJB Court 1
Sat Jun 29 6:55 PM Midwest Championship vs CJB Court 1
Midwest Championship
Sat Jun 29 8:45 PM Fort Hoops G8 Shaw vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP CJB Court 2
Sun Jun 30 10:00 AM BDSA Hoops.HSG vs N1 G9 Sportika-Court 2
Sun Jun 30 12:00 PM West Championship vs Sportika-Court 1
West Championship
Sun Jun 30 5:00 PM Central Championship vs CJB Court 1
Central Championship
Mon Jul 1 5:05 PM Northwest #1 vs Northwest #4 Sportika_Court 1
Mon Jul 1 5:05 PM Northwest #1 vs Northwest #4 Sportika_Court 2
Mon Jul 1 6:05 PM Northwest Championship vs Sportika_Court 2
Northwest Championship
Fri Jul 5 5:05 PM Monroe Falcons Jamie vs South #2 MSC Red
South Championship
Sat Jul 6 10:05 AM Northeast #1/2 vs Northeast #3/4 MSC Yellow
Sat Jul 6 11:00 AM Northeast #1/2 vs Northeast #3/4 MSC Yellow
Sat Jul 6 12:00 PM Northeast Championship vs MSC Yellow
Northeast Championship
Sat Jul 6 12:00 PM North #1/2 vs North #3/4 CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 6 4:00 PM East #1/2 vs East #3/4 CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 6 5:00 PM East #1/2 vs East #3/4 CJB Court 1
Sat Jul 6 6:55 PM East Championship vs CJB Court 2
East Championship
Sun Jul 7 9:35 AM North #1/2 vs North #3/4 CJB Court 2
Sun Jul 7 11:30 AM North Championship vs CJB Court 2
North Championship


Standings

South

Team Record
Monroe Falcons Jamie* 3-5
MSC Hawks Blue 1-5
Jersey Flight G2 1-7
North Shore Hoops Girls 34 1-9

Southwest

Team Record
Rim Reapers G3* 5-3
Aces White* 5-3
Manalapan Braves 9U Girls* 6-4
Jersey Flight G23* 5-5
Brick Ballers Girls Elem White 4-4
Exit 98 Girls 23 4-5
Princeton YMCA G34 3-5
MJ Mavs G34 2-10

 

Summer Season RegistrationOPEN

 

Details & Online Registration HERE

Midwest

Team Record
Howell Hawks G34* 10-0
Aces Rose* 6-2
Brick Ballers Girls Elem Green* 6-2
Wizards Girls 9u* 9-3
Dare To Inspire Girls AB 4-4
Exit 98 Girls 4 White 4-5
MSC Hawks Lilac 3-5
EBSA Bears G345 3-6
JR Tigers White 1-8

Central

Team Record
Exit 98 Girls 4 Red* 7-1
JSE G5 Spence* 6-2
Aces Cardinal* 5-2
N1 G45* 5-3
Go Up Strong 45 Girls Black HP 6-4
MSC Hawks Mint 3-5
Freehold Freedom 3-7
MJ Mavs G45 3-9
Future Streaks G45 2-6
North Shore Hoops Girls 56 2-8

North

Team Record
JR Tigers* 5-3
Dub Nation.Girls 6 5-5
St Marys Renegades G56 5-5
Lincroft Lions 5th 4-4
Manalapan G5 4-4
Midd South Lady Eagles G5 4-4
Exit 98 Girls 5 KK 4-6
Team Swish Mike 2-6
Lacey G6 2-8
MSC Hawks Rose 0-8

 

Northeast

Team Record
Fan Favorite Red* 9-0
Wizards Girls 11u* 11-1
OB Hoops Academy ES 8-1
Team Swish Gab* 7-1
Brick Ballers G6 6-2
Team Elevation G5 MyAsia 6-3
Exit 98 Girls 6 Red 6-4
Fan Favorite Black 3-5
Team Rise and Grind G56 3-5

Northwest

Team Record
N1 G6* 5-3
Monroe Falcons Richter* 5-3
NJ Dream Elite G6 4-3
JSE G6 Danielle 4-3
Team Elevation G6 Caleb 5-4
Aces Scarlet 4-4
Lady Wave Elite 67 Girls 3-7
Go Up Strong 67 Girls Black LD 2-8
North Shore Hoops Girls 78 0-10
JSE G67 Brian 0-8

 

Atlantic

Team Record
Brick Ballers G67* 6-2
Wizards Girls 13u* 6-4
Lynx G78* 5-5
Go Up Strong Girls White TA* 4-6
Hamilton Heat 4-6
Aces MS 3-5
JSE G7 Jenn 3-5
Exit 98 Girls 7 MH 3-6
Yeti GMS 3-6
OLOL Falcons 2-8

Summer Season RegistrationOPEN

 

Details & Online Registration HERE

East

Team Record
Lady Vikings* 10-2
Future Streaks G678* 6-2
DSN G8 Trapp* 7-3
Aces Crimson 5-3
Fan Favorite 5-4
Go Up Strong 7 Girls Strong RS 5-4
Exit 98 Girls 8 Red 3-6
JSE G2029 Brian 2-6
Team Swish Gina 1-7

West

Team Record
Fort Hoops G8 Shaw* 7-1
BDSA Hoops.HSG* 8-2
N1 G9* 6-2
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Black HP* 7-3
Ocean Renegades GHS 6-4
Wizards Girls 14u 6-5
Go Up Strong HS Girls Gold RS 5-5
Crosswicks Cobras GHS 4-6

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.