Spring 2024 MJBL NBA

Boys 7-8th Grade


*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Spring MJBL schedule is posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages. Please remember to check schedule links often for your teams' schedule and good luck in all your games!

Day Date Time Location
Sun Mar 17 2:00 PM .Wave (55) vs Nile Navigators (29) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 8:00 AM .Wall Donovan (26) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (42) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (40) vs CJ Legacy.12U CT (50) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 12:00 PM .Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (28) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (49) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 1:00 PM New Jersey Rebels (47) vs Dub Nation.78B (43) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM .Team FNTSY 8 White (97) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (30) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 6:15 PM CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (28) vs Dub Nation.78A (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 8:00 AM .BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (23) vs New Jersey Rebels (47) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 2:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 8 Black (75) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 2:05 PM .Team FNTSY 8 Green (55) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (51) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 24 3:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 8 White (57) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (49) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 5:25 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (33) vs Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (37) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 24 6:15 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (66) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (45) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Wed Mar 27 7:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (40) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (30) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 28 8:30 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (45) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (49) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Mar 29 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.8 White (19) vs Tinton Falls B8 (66) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 9:00 AM Dub Nation.78D (32) vs Midd North B7 (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 11:00 AM .United NJ B7 Just (67) vs Inferno Heat (22) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 30 2:00 PM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (45) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 2:00 PM CJ Legacy.78 BJW (37) vs Dub Nation.78A (63) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 30 3:00 PM NJ Raptors Black B67 (24) vs .CJ Legacy.6 Gold CT (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 3:00 PM Inferno Machynko B7 (23) vs Dub Nation.78C (32) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 30 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (38) vs CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 5:00 PM .Team Final (27) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (54) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 30 6:00 PM NJ Raptors Silver B6 (4) vs CJ Legacy.5 Gold CT (55) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 7:00 PM .Team Final (33) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (35) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Apr 2 5:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (59) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 5 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (30) vs .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (66) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 5 8:05 PM Middletown Mambas B7 (59) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 8:00 AM CJ Legacy.78 BJW vs BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (26) vs Inferno Heat (45) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 10:00 AM .SI Finest Boys 14u Kristian (47) vs BDSA Hoops.8 White (50) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 12:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Kristian (49) vs CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (40) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 2:00 PM .Honcho Elite 7B (64) vs Dub Nation.7 (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 2:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Kristian (43) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (31) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 2:00 PM CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (39) vs Exit 98 7 JT (30) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 6 3:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 12u Brian (41) vs CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (45) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 6 3:00 PM .Wizards Boys 14u (59) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (48) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 3:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Mike (53) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (47) vs Dub Nation.78A (39) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 White MS (52) vs Dub Nation.78B (60) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks.78 Select (47) vs Dub Nation.78C (53) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:55 PM Jersey Flight B78 (54) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 10:30 AM Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (50) vs BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (62) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 11:30 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (26) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (52) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 2:30 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Mike (74) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 2:55 PM .CJ Hawks.78 Select (21) vs ECC 78 Black (36) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 7 5:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (54) vs Exit 98 7 Select (74) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 7 5:25 PM .Wizards Boys 14u (62) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (50) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 5:40 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (29) vs CJ Legacy.12U CT (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 7 6:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (38) vs Exit 98 7 Red (54) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 7 6:30 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (24) vs CJ Legacy.12U CT (44) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 7 7:15 PM Future Chargers (67) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 8:10 PM Future Chargers (82) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (50) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 12 5:05 PM North Shore Hoops Black 78 (65) vs BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (31) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 12 6:05 PM North Shore Hoops White 78 (68) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (36) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 12 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 White (54) vs .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (50) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Apr 13 12:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (39) vs NJ Knights (43) The.Express.Athletic.Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 13 2:00 PM Exit 98 8 White (41) vs BDSA Hoops.8 White (50) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (42) vs BDSA Hoops.8 White (60) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 13 4:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (32) vs Holmdel White 7 (45) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 13 7:50 PM ECC 78 Black (24) vs Dub Nation.78B (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 13 8:45 PM Dub Nation.7 (18) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (60) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 10:35 AM N1 B7 (31) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (36) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 1:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (19) vs Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (39) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 14 1:30 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (30) vs Monmouth Defenders (65) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 14 2:15 PM Westfield Warriors (48) vs NJ Knights (40) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sun Apr 14 2:20 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (28) vs Monmouth Defenders (55) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 14 5:00 PM Exit 98 7 JT (39) vs .Dare To Inspire SO Black (41) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Apr 14 7:00 PM Exit 98 7 Red (64) vs Jersey Flight B78 (28) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Apr 14 7:45 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (60) vs Rizzlers (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 14 8:20 PM New Jersey Rebels (59) vs EBSA Bears B7 (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 14 8:35 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (38) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (62) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Apr 15 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (55) vs Brick Ballers B7PS (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Apr 15 7:40 PM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (34) vs Midd North B7 (27) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Mon Apr 15 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (42) vs Holmdel White 7 (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 16 6:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (47) vs DSN B7 Catania (50) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Apr 17 8:00 PM Holmdel OConnor (42) vs Dub Nation.78D (14) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu Apr 18 6:00 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (46) vs Brick Ballers B7JS (43) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Apr 18 7:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (71) vs Rizzlers (51) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Apr 18 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (46) vs New Jersey Rebels (41) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Apr 18 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons 8B White (48) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (26) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 19 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.8 Black (54) vs Tinton Falls B8 (50) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 19 6:00 PM EPIC B8 (34) vs Inferno Heat (33) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 19 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (51) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (54) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 19 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Carr (40) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (33) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 19 7:05 PM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (53) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (75) vs ABO B8 White (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:05 PM CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (24) vs .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (42) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:05 PM Honcho Elite Silver (55) vs .Dare To Inspire Neon (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:35 PM Middletown Mambas B7 (54) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:55 PM NJ Raptors Black B67 (51) vs .Dare To Inspire SO Black (47) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 20 8:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (50) vs Dub Nation.78A (36) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 20 2:00 PM .Crispin Basketball B7 (42) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (46) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 2:00 PM Honcho Elite Red (42) vs XHNJ B78 Coloma (27) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 20 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (56) vs Exit 98 7 White (19) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 3:00 PM .Crispin Basketball B8 (88) vs BB Select 8 (45) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (60) vs Exit 98 7 JT (24) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 4:00 PM NJ Knights (59) vs XHNJ B8 Walker (29) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 20 5:00 PM .Crispin Basketball B8 (55) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (36) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:00 PM Westfield Warriors (40) vs Midd North B8 (34) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ

Sat Apr 20 6:00 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (28) vs Exit 98 8 Select (53) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:55 PM .North Shore Hoops Black 78 (36) vs EBSA Bears B7 (34) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (50) vs CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (33) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 7:00 PM JSBC B8 (39) vs Exit 98 8 White (53) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 7:00 PM Midd North B8 (55) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (37) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 20 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (58) vs Nile Navigators (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 11:20 AM .SI Finest Boys 14u Kristian (38) vs Exit 98 7 Select (41) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 21 12:15 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Kristian (42) vs Rizzlers (67) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 21 12:30 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (45) vs Wizards Boys 13u (29) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 2:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (35) vs BB Select 7 (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 2:30 PM ECC 78 White (28) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (53) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 2:30 PM .Crispin Basketball B7 (43) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (42) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 3:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 12u Brian (32) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (30) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 3:15 PM Inferno Machynko B7 (38) vs Brick Ballers B7PS (37) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 21 3:30 PM .Crispin Basketball B8 (42) vs Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (44) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 3:30 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (39) vs Exit 98 8 Thorn (49) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 21 4:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Mike White (57) vs Westfield Warriors (37) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 21 4:30 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (35) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (41) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 21 5:00 PM Future Streaks B7 (47) vs Holmdel White 7 (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 5:40 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (55) vs Dare To Inspire AB (52) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (68) vs CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (37) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:00 PM .North Shore Hoops Black 78 (39) vs Future Streaks B7 (55) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:25 PM .Exit 98 7 Red (38) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (59) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (26) vs Bordentown B78 (53) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 7:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Mike Blue (54) vs EBSA Bears B8 (53) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 21 7:50 PM CJ Legacy.12U CT (37) vs BDSA Hoops.7 White (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 7:50 PM .North Shore Hoops Black 78 (55) vs NJ Falcons Rain (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (74) vs BB Select 8 (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Apr 22 6:50 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF vs forfeit Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Mon Apr 22 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (27) vs Armstrong Army 78 (44) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Apr 22 7:40 PM Midd North B7 (28) vs .FNTSY Ryan 6 (49) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Mon Apr 22 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (23) vs Nile Navigators (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Apr 22 8:05 PM Airball Assassins B78A (42) vs CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (47) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Apr 24 7:05 PM Brick Ballers B7JS (34) vs Dub Nation.78B (21) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Apr 24 8:00 PM Holmdel OConnor (30) vs Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (27) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu Apr 25 7:10 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (39) vs Howell Hawks 7B (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Apr 25 8:00 PM Honcho Elite Silver (25) vs .FNTSY Ryan 6 (27) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Apr 26 5:05 PM Tinton Falls B8 (99) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (48) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 26 6:00 PM EPIC B8 (47) vs JSBC B8 (49) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 26 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (48) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (61) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 26 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Carr (56) vs Rizzlers (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (63) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (47) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (41) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (49) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Apr 27 9:00 AM N1 B7 (41) vs New Jersey Rebels (51) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Apr 27 11:00 AM CJ Legacy.78 BJW (19) vs BB Select 7 (68) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 11:05 AM Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (38) vs Future Streaks B8 (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (39) vs Future Streaks B8 (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 2:00 PM Exit 98 7 JT (19) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (44) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 27 3:00 PM Lynx B78 White (29) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (25) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM .Exit 98 8 Thorn (22) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (63) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 27 4:00 PM Lynx B78 Gold (47) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (41) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Apr 27 5:00 PM .Exit 98 8 White (45) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (47) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 27 6:00 PM .Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (38) vs Cranhood Elite (31) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 27 8:00 PM .Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (44) vs XHNJ B78 Coloma (19) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 10:35 AM MSC Hawks Stone (36) vs NJ Falcons Rain (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 11:00 AM Monmouth Defenders (37) vs CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (36) vs .Wizards Boys 12u (47) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 28 12:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (29) vs Inferno Machynko B7 (26) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 1:00 PM XHNJ B8 Walker (30) vs Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (48) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 2:00 PM North Shore Hoops White 78 (67) vs Westfield Warriors (16) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 2:00 PM .Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (29) vs Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (30) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 3:00 PM .Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (31) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (33) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 3:30 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (37) vs Monroe Falcons 8B White (55) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 4:00 PM .Exit 98 8 White (50) vs Dub Nation.78C (20) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 4:45 PM Future Streaks B7 (51) vs FNTSY Montana 67 (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 28 5:00 PM .Exit 98 8 Thorn (28) vs Dub Nation.78C (33) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 5:00 PM Honcho Elite Silver (36) vs .XHNJ B56 Norton (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 5:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (36) vs Cranhood Elite (55) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Apr 28 5:45 PM Future Streaks B7 (57) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (47) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:00 PM XHNJ B78 Coloma (21) vs NJ Knights (51) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:05 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (45) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (51) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:05 PM Future Chargers (57) vs EBSA Bears B8 (70) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:25 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (30) vs Dare To Inspire AB (84) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:00 PM .Exit 98 8 Thorn (40) vs Dub Nation.78D (25) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:00 PM Future Chargers (48) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (51) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:55 PM Brick Ballers B7PS (11) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (40) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 8:00 PM .Exit 98 8 White (56) vs Dub Nation.78D (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 8:05 PM Armstrong Army 78 (34) vs Inferno Heat (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 8:35 PM Jersey Flight B78 (41) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Apr 29 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (54) vs Midd North B7 (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Apr 29 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (65) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (47) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Mon Apr 29 7:40 PM Marlboro Dates (48) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (56) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Apr 29 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (38) vs Howell Hawks 7B (65) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 30 7:15 PM CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (29) vs Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (64) Monroe Middle School
1629 Perrineville Rd
Monroe, Nj
Tue Apr 30 8:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (51) vs Monmouth Panthers B67 (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Apr 30 8:15 PM Pro Dev Deluxe (35) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (41) Monroe Middle School
1629 Perrineville Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 1 6:05 PM Honcho Elite Red (38) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (19) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 3 5:05 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (38) vs Tinton Falls B8 (44) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 3 5:05 PM EBSA Bears B8 (61) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (34) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 3 6:05 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (19) vs Honcho Elite Red (23) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 3 8:05 PM Honcho Elite Silver (28) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (24) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat May 4 9:00 AM N1 B7 (60) vs CJ Legacy.78 BJW (25) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat May 4 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (38) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (66) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (42) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 12:00 PM CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (52) vs ABO B8 White (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 1:00 PM Lynx B78 Gold (58) vs Dub Nation.78A (42) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 4 1:00 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (45) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (20) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 2:00 PM .Exit 98 7 JT (31) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (37) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 2:00 PM Lynx B78 White (35) vs Dub Nation.78B (27) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 4 3:00 PM BB Select 8 (53) vs ABO B8 Purple (54) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 5:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (22) vs Wave Elite 67 Boys (51) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 6:55 PM ECC 78 Black (27) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 7:50 PM BB Select 7 (27) vs Bordentown B78 (49) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 8:45 PM Inferno Machynko B7 (14) vs Team FNTSY 7 (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 8:00 AM Dub Nation.7 (42) vs BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 9:35 AM Yeti B7 Jason (38) vs NJ Falcons Rain (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 1:00 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (42) vs Yeti B8 Ayush (37) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 5 1:30 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (48) vs Armstrong Army 78 (34) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 5 2:00 PM CJ Hawks.78 Select (11) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (45) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 2:00 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Black (39) vs Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (30) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 5 2:15 PM .Exit 98 7 JT (17) vs Brick Ballers B7JS (43) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 5 2:25 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (52) vs Armstrong Army 78 (37) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 5 2:30 PM ECC 78 White (27) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 2:30 PM .NJ Falcons Sonic (31) vs MSC Hawks Viper (38) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 3:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (51) vs XHNJ B8 Walker (15) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 5 3:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (37) vs EPIC B8 (39) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 3:15 PM .Exit 98 7 JT (29) vs Brick Ballers B7PS (33) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 5 4:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (48) vs XHNJ B78 Coloma (16) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 5 4:00 PM DSN B8 Catania (45) vs Fort Hoops B8 Carr (39) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 5:00 PM North Shore Hoops White 78 (36) vs Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 5:00 PM Cranhood Elite (39) vs EBSA Bears B7 (26) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 5 5:00 PM XHNJ B8 Mistry (20) vs Rip City B8 (40) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 5 7:50 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (46) vs Inferno Heat (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 8:15 PM BB Select 8 (70) vs CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (62) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 6 6:30 PM Midd North B7 (24) vs DSN B7 Catania (66) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon May 6 7:00 PM New Jersey Rebels (59) vs Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (57) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 6 7:40 PM Marlboro Dates (47) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (31) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 6 8:00 PM Monmouth Panthers B67 (34) vs Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 7 7:55 PM Monmouth Defenders (64) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (18) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 8 6:05 PM Pro Dev Deluxe (35) vs Honcho Elite Red (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 8 7:00 PM Holmdel OConnor (41) vs JSBC B8 (21) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu May 9 6:00 PM Wave Elite 67 Boys (48) vs NJ Raptors Black B67 (41) Long Branch Middle School
350 Indiana Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Thu May 9 7:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (65) vs Airball Assassins B78A (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 10 6:00 PM CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (45) vs EPIC B8 (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 10 6:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (55) vs ABO B8 Purple (34) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 10 7:00 PM .Dub Nation.89 (32) vs Fort Hoops B8 Carr (50) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 10 8:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (45) vs Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (39) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 10 8:05 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (40) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (62) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 10 9:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (52) vs Middletown Mambas B7 (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (23) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (52) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 10:00 AM .Team The Chosen B8 (41) vs EBSA Bears B8 (37) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat May 11 10:45 AM .Exit 98 8 Thorn (33) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (53) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 11 11:00 AM .Team The Chosen B8 (50) vs CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (44) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat May 11 11:00 AM BB Select 7 (45) vs CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (46) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 11:40 AM .Exit 98 8 Thorn (25) vs Inferno Heat (44) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 11 1:00 PM ECC 78 White (31) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (42) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 1:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (56) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (46) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 11 2:00 PM Exit 98 7 Select (61) vs BDSA Hoops.7 White (60) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 11 3:00 PM .Honcho Elite B7 (33) vs Lynx B78 White (53) St.Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 3:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (48) vs BDSA Hoops.7 White (44) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 11 3:00 PM Cranhood Elite (34) vs NJ Knights (48) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat May 11 3:30 PM .Team Tague B78 (58) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (33) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 11 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks.78 Select (28) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (38) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 4:15 PM .CJ Hawks.HS (49) vs Exit 98 8 White (56) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 11 5:00 PM Lynx B78 Gold (58) vs CJ Legacy.12U CT (50) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 5:15 PM .CJ Hawks.HS (31) vs Midd North B8 (44) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 11 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks.78 Select (13) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (66) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 6:35 PM BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (65) vs .XHNJ B56 Norton (18) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 11 7:30 PM BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (47) vs .XHNJ B6 Berndt (52) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 11 7:30 PM Airball Assassins B78A (35) vs XHNJ B78 Coloma (25) Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 11 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (26) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (54) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 8:25 PM Airball Assassins B78A (47) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (46) Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 11 8:25 PM Rip City B8 (65) vs XHNJ B8 Walker (30) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 11 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (25) vs ABO B8 White (48) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 1:15 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (32) vs Brick Ballers B7PS (18) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 12 2:00 PM .Honcho Elite B7 (53) vs Dub Nation.78D (39) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 2:05 PM .Team Tague B78 (47) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (62) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 12 2:15 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (23) vs Brick Ballers B7JS (54) Veterans.Memorial.Middle.School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 12 3:00 PM .Team The Chosen B8 (45) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (49) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 12 4:00 PM Yeti B7 Jason (18) vs .Garden State Raiders (38) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 12 4:30 PM .NJ Falcons Sonic (30) vs Dub Nation.78D (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 5:00 PM Yeti B8 Ayush (30) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Black (41) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 12 5:00 PM DSN B7 Catania (30) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (10) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 12 6:00 PM DSN B8 Catania (30) vs BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (50) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 12 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (29) vs Bordentown B78 (39) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 13 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (60) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (35) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 13 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (43) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (47) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 13 7:30 PM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (46) vs .Rim Reapers B6 (23) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Mon May 13 7:40 PM Marlboro Dates (45) vs BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (44) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 13 7:40 PM CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (39) vs .FNTSY Ryan 6 (28) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Mon May 13 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (60) vs Midd North B7 (46) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue May 14 5:05 PM Dub Nation.7 (25) vs Armstrong Army 78 (40) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 14 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (40) vs Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (20) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 14 8:05 PM Monmouth Panthers B67 (36) vs Pro Dev Deluxe (25) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 15 6:05 PM Honcho Elite Red (55) vs Dub Nation.78C (35) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed May 15 8:00 PM Holmdel OConnor (22) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (23) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu May 16 6:00 PM Wave Elite 67 Boys (1) vs Honcho Elite Silver Long Branch Middle School
350 Indiana Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Thu May 16 6:05 PM Exit 98 7 Select (39) vs Monmouth Defenders (45) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu May 16 7:00 PM Monroe Falcons 8B White (45) vs CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (50) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 16 7:00 PM Exit 98 7 Gray (31) vs New Jersey Rebels (52) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu May 16 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (53) vs Airball Assassins B78A (15) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu May 16 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (57) vs Pro Dev Premium (55) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 17 5:05 PM Tinton Falls B8 (55) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (45) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 17 6:00 PM EPIC B8 (37) vs Airball Assassins B78A (65) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 17 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Carr (50) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Black (68) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 17 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (75) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (65) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 17 8:35 PM Middletown Mambas B7 (48) vs Rizzlers (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 11:00 AM CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (38) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 1:00 PM Cranhood Elite (38) vs Lynx B78 Gold (54) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 18 2:00 PM XHNJ B78 Coloma (33) vs Lynx B78 White (56) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 18 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (32) vs .CJ Legacy.6 Purple LR (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 4:00 PM NUI MS Boys (43) vs MSC Hawks Stone (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 5:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (47) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (46) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 5:00 PM NJ Falcons Rain (62) vs .Dub Nation.6 (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 5:00 PM Midd North B8 (36) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (48) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 5:00 PM CJ Hawks.78 Select (30) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 5:30 PM Westfield Warriors (43) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (24) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 18 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HS (37) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (90) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (46) vs Inferno Heat (55) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 6:30 PM North Shore Hoops Black 78 (27) vs NJ Knights (52) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat May 18 6:55 PM Team FNTSY 7 (35) vs Dub Nation.7 (8) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 6:55 PM .NJ Falcons Sonic (25) vs Airball Assassins B78A (62) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 6:55 PM CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (34) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Black (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 7:50 PM Rizzlers (55) vs Nile Navigators (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 7:50 PM Team FNTSY 8 White (55) vs Dub Nation.78A (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (45) vs .Wizards Boys 12u (53) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun May 19 11:20 AM .Exit 98 7 White (10) vs Team FNTSY 7 (60) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 19 12:15 PM Exit 98 7 Gray (36) vs EBSA Bears B7 (25) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 19 1:00 PM Future Streaks B7 (38) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (33) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 1:00 PM Future Streaks B8 (47) vs NJ Knights (37) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 1:15 PM Brick Ballers B7JS (44) vs Howell Hawks 7B (30) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 19 1:30 PM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (39) vs Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (44) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 19 2:00 PM .BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (16) vs Future Streaks B8 (59) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 2:00 PM Inferno Machynko B7 (43) vs NUI MS Boys (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 2:00 PM Lynx B78 White (33) vs XHNJ B8 Walker (25) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 2:15 PM Wave Elite 67 Boys (56) vs Brick Ballers B7PS (22) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 19 3:00 PM BB Select 7 (26) vs Future Streaks B7 (46) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 3:00 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (40) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (36) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 19 4:00 PM Yeti B7 Jason (22) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (42) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 19 4:00 PM BB Select 7 (48) vs XHNJ B78 Coloma (42) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 4:35 PM .Exit 98 8 Gray (68) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (22) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 5:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (54) vs Honcho Elite Red (42) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun May 19 5:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (34) vs DSN B7 Catania (48) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 19 5:30 PM North Shore Hoops Black 78 (19) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (73) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 6:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (38) vs Bordentown B78 (40) Iron.Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 19 6:00 PM Rip City B8 (43) vs Westfield Warriors (49) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 6:20 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (54) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (64) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 6:25 PM .Exit 98 8 Gray (45) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (44) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 7:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (60) vs Yeti B8 Ayush (22) Iron.Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun May 19 7:15 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (61) vs Future Chargers (53) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 8:05 PM MSC Hawks Viper (33) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (30) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 19 8:10 PM Future Chargers (46) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (55) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 8:15 PM .Middletown Mambas B9 (61) vs Exit 98 8 Select (46) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon May 20 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (41) vs Exit 98 7 Red (44) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 20 7:40 PM Marlboro Dates (33) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (43) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 20 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (38) vs New Jersey Rebels (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 20 8:05 PM Midd North B7 (10) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue May 21 5:05 PM New Jersey Rebels (37) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 21 6:00 PM JSBC B8 (20) vs DSN B8 Catania (35) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue May 21 8:00 PM Monmouth Panthers B67 (37) vs DSN B7 Catania (38) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue May 21 8:05 PM Honcho Elite Silver (41) vs NJ Raptors Black B67 (20) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 22 6:00 PM Holmdel White 7 (41) vs Wave Elite 67 Boys (49) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu May 23 5:05 PM Monmouth Defenders (40) vs Dub Nation.78B (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu May 23 6:00 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (38) vs DSN B7 Catania (43) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu May 23 7:00 PM Brick Ballers B7JS (46) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (42) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu May 23 7:00 PM Monroe Falcons 8B White (26) vs Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (46) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 23 7:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (61) vs CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (37) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 23 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (46) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (33) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 24 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (63) vs Tinton Falls B8 (62) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 24 7:05 PM ABO B8 Purple (44) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Black (63) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 24 7:30 PM Exit 98 7 White (35) vs .Rim Reapers B6 (30) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Fri May 24 8:35 PM Middletown Mambas B7 (89) vs Howell Hawks 7B (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 8:00 AM Dub Nation.7 (50) vs MSC Hawks Stone (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 2:00 PM Lynx B78 Gold (45) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (41) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 25 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops.7 White (71) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 3:00 PM .Main Stream B7 (44) vs Exit 98 7 Select (38) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 25 3:00 PM .Team The Chosen B8 (32) vs BDSA Hoops.8 White (44) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 4:00 PM ECC 78 Black (41) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (42) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 5:00 PM Lynx B78 White (42) vs EBSA Bears B7 (29) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 25 5:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Gray (46) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (69) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 25 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (40) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (44) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 8:00 PM Exit 98 8 White (33) vs Inferno Heat (46) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 25 8:45 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT vs ABO B8 White MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 8:00 AM BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (33) vs Team FNTSY 7 (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 26 9:35 AM .Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (27) vs JSBC B8 (46) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 26 11:00 AM CJ Hawks.78 Select (28) vs Exit 98 7 White (20) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 11:20 AM Howell Hawks 7B (46) vs Exit 98 7 Red (54) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 26 12:00 PM CJ Hawks.78 Select (30) vs Exit 98 7 JT (39) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 12:30 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (36) vs ECC 78 White (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 1:10 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (50) vs XHNJ B8 Walker (21) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 26 2:00 PM .Team The Chosen B67 (56) vs CJ Legacy.12U CT (58) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 2:05 PM Exit 98 8 White (60) vs XHNJ B8 Walker (40) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 26 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (30) vs DSN B7 Catania (50) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 26 4:00 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (38) vs Exit 98 8 Select (61) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 5:00 PM BB Select 8 (55) vs Exit 98 8 Select (64) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 6:00 PM .Team The Chosen B8 (36) vs BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (66) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 6:00 PM .MSC Hawks Viper (41) vs Yeti B8 Ayush (57) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (47) vs DSN B8 Catania (31) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 26 6:00 PM BB Select 8 (72) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (68) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 7:50 PM .MSC Hawks Viper (36) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (55) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 7:50 PM .Main Stream B8 (30) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (66) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 26 7:50 PM Inferno Machynko B7 (37) vs Dub Nation.78D (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue May 28 7:40 PM Pro Dev Deluxe (24) vs Honcho Elite Silver (41) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 28 8:30 PM Monmouth Panthers B67 (31) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (34) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 29 5:15 PM Honcho Elite Red (51) vs Monmouth Panthers B67 (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 29 6:00 PM Holmdel White 7 (60) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (35) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu May 30 5:05 PM Monmouth Defenders (50) vs BB Select 7 (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 30 5:05 PM CJ Legacy.78 BJW (21) vs Armstrong Army 78 (61) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu May 30 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 White MS (20) vs Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (60) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 30 7:30 PM Brick Ballers B7JS (37) vs Wave Elite 67 Boys (32) Gregory School
201 Monmouth Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Thu May 30 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (50) vs New Jersey Rebels (35) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu May 30 7:55 PM NJ Raptors Black B67 (44) vs .Exit 98 6 Select (51) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu May 30 7:55 PM Pro Dev Premium (59) vs Monroe Falcons 8B White (49) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 31 6:00 PM EPIC B8 (37) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (39) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 31 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Carr (57) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (60) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 31 8:05 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (30) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (87) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 1 8:00 AM XHNJ B8 Walker (29) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (69) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 10:45 AM Howell Hawks 7B (42) vs Exit 98 8 Thorn (46) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 11:00 AM XHNJ B78 Coloma (21) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (32) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 11:05 AM Dub Nation.78A (53) vs Jersey Flight B78 (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 12:05 PM NJ Knights (76) vs Basic Steps 78 (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 1:00 PM Lynx B78 Gold (40) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (44) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 1:00 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (36) vs Future Streaks B8 (53) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (19) vs NJ Falcons Rain (54) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 2:00 PM ABO B8 White (60) vs Future Streaks B8 (63) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 2:00 PM XHNJ B78 Coloma (43) vs Holmdel White 7 (38) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 3:00 PM .Exit 98 8 White (44) vs Midd North B8 (48) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 1 3:00 PM ECC 78 White (31) vs CJ Hawks.78 Select (24) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 3:00 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (60) vs .Future Streaks B6 (13) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 4:00 PM .Exit 98 8 White (50) vs Airball Assassins B78A (30) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 1 4:00 PM Lynx B78 White (43) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (30) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 4:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (56) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 1 4:00 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (49) vs ECC 78 Black (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 5:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Gray (62) vs Airball Assassins B78A (63) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 1 5:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (46) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 1 6:55 PM CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (41) vs Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (47) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 6:55 PM Exit 98 7 JT (46) vs .Dare To Inspire SO Black (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 7:45 PM Honcho Elite Red (64) vs .NJ Reapers (52) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 7:50 PM CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (20) vs Bordentown B78 (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 7:50 PM Nile Navigators (28) vs JSBC B8 (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 8:00 AM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (45) vs CJ Legacy.12U CT (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 9:45 AM .Exit 98 7 Gray (52) vs Jersey Flight B78 (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 10:45 AM Dub Nation.78D (49) vs MSC Hawks Stone (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 11:00 AM Future Streaks B7 (43) vs Lynx B78 Gold (53) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 2 11:00 AM .Exit 98 7 Gray (38) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (44) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 11:00 AM XHNJ B8 Mistry (26) vs Rizzlers (55) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 12:00 PM Yeti B8 Ayush (43) vs Lynx B78 White (55) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:00 PM Dub Nation.78B (45) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (28) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:00 PM Exit 98 7 JT (38) vs .JSBC B6 (30) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:00 PM Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (25) vs Future Streaks B7 (39) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:05 PM New Jersey Rebels (42) vs .FNTSY Ryan 6 (37) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:00 PM .Dub Nation.89 (54) vs BDSA Hoops.8 White (35) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (31) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:05 PM Exit 98 7 White (26) vs .Holmdel Boys 6A (40) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:00 PM .Exit 98 9 Gray (30) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (54) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:00 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Black (65) vs Westfield Warriors (41) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:10 PM Wave Elite 67 Boys (48) vs .Ocean Renegades B67 (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:50 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (55) vs Howell Hawks 7B (62) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jun 2 4:00 PM North Shore Hoops White 78 (48) vs Exit 98 8 Select (28) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 2 4:00 PM Yeti B7 Jason (52) vs NUI MS Boys (25) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 2 4:45 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (54) vs Holmdel White 7 (48) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jun 2 5:00 PM Dub Nation.7 (51) vs .Ocean Renegades B67 (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 6:00 PM .Pinelands Renegades B9 (34) vs DSN B8 Catania (22) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 2 6:00 PM Cranhood Elite (38) vs Rip City B8 (34) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Jun 2 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (54) vs Brick Ballers B7PS (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 6:55 PM Future Chargers (55) vs BB Select 8 (62) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 7:50 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (54) vs Future Chargers (40) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 7:50 PM Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (69) vs MSC Hawks Viper (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 8:45 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (42) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 3 6:40 PM Marlboro Dates (72) vs ABO B8 White (53) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 3 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (48) vs .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Jun 3 7:40 PM Marlboro Dates (52) vs ABO B8 Purple (46) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 3 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (46) vs .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (52) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Jun 3 8:05 PM NJ Raptors Black B67 (44) vs Midd North B7 (30) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 4 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (66) vs CJ Legacy.78 BJW (28) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 4 7:55 PM Monmouth Panthers B67 (50) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (32) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 4 8:05 PM North Shore Hoops White 78 (32) vs EBSA Bears B8 (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 5 6:05 PM Basic Steps 78 (35) vs N1 B7 (55) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 5 6:05 PM CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (53) vs JSBC B8 (56) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 5 7:05 PM Brick Ballers B7JS (56) vs Monmouth Panthers B67 (39) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 5 8:00 PM .Exit 98 9 Red (51) vs Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (59) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 5 8:00 PM Exit 98 9 Red (46) vs .Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 5 8:00 PM Holmdel White 7 (49) vs NJ Raptors Black B67 (45) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu Jun 6 5:05 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (30) vs CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (60) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 6 6:00 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (38) vs Armstrong Army 78 (48) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Jun 6 6:00 PM Honcho Elite Silver (32) vs .Fort Hoops B6 Dominic (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Jun 6 6:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (60) vs CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (48) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 6 6:05 PM Monmouth Defenders (40) vs CJ Legacy.12U CT (45) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 6 7:00 PM Monroe Falcons 8B White (49) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (41) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 6 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (35) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Jun 6 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (49) vs Lynx B78 Gold (35) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 7 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF vs ABO B8 Purple MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 7 6:00 PM EPIC B8 (46) vs NJ Knights (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 7 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Carr (87) vs NJ Knights (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 7 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (77) vs EBSA Bears B8 (54) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 7 8:05 PM Pro Dev Deluxe (38) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (45) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 7 8:35 PM Middletown Mambas B7 (49) vs Team Rise and Grind B8 (66) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 7 9:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (68) vs ABO B8 White (55) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 9:00 AM .CJ Hawks.HS (28) vs NJ Knights (50) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 8 10:05 AM Exit 98 8 Gray (57) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (39) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 10:05 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (62) vs ABO B8 White (39) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops.7 White (43) vs Exit 98 8 White (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 11:00 AM Exit 98 8 Select (46) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (43) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 12:00 PM .Exit 98 9 Gray (33) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (54) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 12:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (23) vs Dub Nation.78D (38) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (33) vs Yeti B7 Jason (18) Bound.Brook.Rec.Center
200 Thompson Ave
Bound Brook, NJ
Sat Jun 8 2:00 PM Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (39) vs Cranhood Elite (42) Bound_Brook_Rec_Center
200 Thompson Ave
Bound Brook, NJ
Sat Jun 8 2:00 PM Rip City B8 (40) vs Lynx B78 Gold (42) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 8 2:00 PM N1 B7 (25) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (59) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Jun 8 2:50 PM .CJ Hawks.78 Select (42) vs BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (37) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (20) Bound.Brook.Rec.Center
200 Thompson Ave
Bound Brook, NJ
Sat Jun 8 3:00 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Black (72) vs N1 B7 (28) Park Ave Elementary
280 Park Ave
Freehold, NJ
Sat Jun 8 3:00 PM Armstrong Army 78 vs Lynx B78 White (1) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 8 4:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (45) vs Fort Hoops B8 Carr (42) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 8 4:00 PM ECC 78 White (32) vs Bordentown B78 (63) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 4:00 PM .Wave Elite B67 (50) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (32) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:00 PM .Rizzlers (40) vs Bordentown B78 (39) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:00 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (62) vs Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (55) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:00 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (31) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (46) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 6:55 PM .Rizzlers (44) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (43) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (55) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (50) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 8 7:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (30) vs NJ Raptors Black B67 (45) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 7:50 PM EBSA Bears B7 (44) vs Inferno Machynko B7 (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (60) vs Exit 98 7 Red (54) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:45 PM Team FNTSY 7 (39) vs Wave Elite 67 Boys (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 9:35 AM .Wave Elite B67 (33) vs Howell Hawks 7B (42) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 10:00 AM CJ Legacy.12U CT (51) vs Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (29) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 9 11:25 AM .Wave Elite B67 (23) vs Exit 98 7 Select (37) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 11:30 AM Exit 98 7 JT (45) vs .GOAT (30) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 1:00 PM Yeti B8 Ayush (31) vs Wizards Boys 13u (39) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 9 1:00 PM .NJ Falcons Rain vs NUI MS Boys East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 1:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (29) vs ECC 78 Black (67) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 2:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (20) vs Brick Ballers B7PS (47) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 9 2:00 PM CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (63) vs Wizards Boys 13u (43) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 9 2:00 PM .NJ Falcons Rain (5) vs Dub Nation.7 (55) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 3:00 PM CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (54) vs Yeti B7 Jason (27) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 9 3:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B8 White (77) vs Dub Nation.78C (22) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 3:00 PM DSN B7 Catania (52) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (44) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 9 4:00 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (40) vs Yeti B8 Ayush (34) Iron.Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 9 5:00 PM Basic Steps 78 (35) vs Yeti B7 Jason (45) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 9 5:00 PM .Jersey Shore Gliders (38) vs DSN B8 Catania (37) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 9 5:00 PM Exit 98 8 Select (59) vs BB Select 8 (67) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 9 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (86) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (30) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 6:55 PM .Young Boy Elite (68) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (64) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 7:00 PM .Jersey Shore Gliders (35) vs EPIC B8 (28) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 9 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (60) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (32) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 10 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (35) vs Pro Dev Premium (80) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 10 6:40 PM Marlboro Dates (53) vs DSN B8 Catania (51) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 10 7:00 PM Monroe Falcons 8B White (71) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (49) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 10 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ Blue (54) vs Exit 98 7 White (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Jun 10 7:40 PM Marlboro Dates (37) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (51) Dugan_Elementary_Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 10 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B7 MJ White (63) vs Exit 98 7 White (33) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Jun 11 5:05 PM .Pro Dev Supreme (48) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (34) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 11 7:40 PM EBSA Bears B8 (53) vs Marlboro Dates (43) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jun 11 8:40 PM Pro Dev Premium (46) vs Marlboro Dates (53) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 12 5:05 PM Basic Steps 78 (31) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (70) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 12 6:05 PM .D43 Hoops 9 (57) vs Tinton Falls B8 (60) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 12 6:05 PM N1 B7 (29) vs Pro Dev Deluxe (40) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 13 5:05 PM ABO B8 Purple (46) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 13 5:05 PM .CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (37) vs Tinton Falls B8 (54) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jun 13 5:15 PM Honcho Elite Red (58) vs .Pro Dev Superior (27) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 13 7:00 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (73) vs Dub Nation.78A (49) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 13 7:55 PM New Jersey Rebels (46) vs Exit 98 7 Red (47) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu Jun 13 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons 8B White (49) vs Dub Nation.78B (40) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 14 5:05 PM Pro Dev Premium (64) vs Tinton Falls B8 (62) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 14 6:00 PM EPIC B8 vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 14 6:05 PM NJ Falcons Rain (42) vs CJ Legacy.78 BJW (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 14 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Carr (43) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (29) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 14 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (46) vs NUI MS Boys (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 14 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (63) vs Exit 98 7 Select (40) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 14 7:05 PM ECC 78 White (67) vs MSC Hawks Stone (51) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 14 7:05 PM Pro Dev Deluxe (43) vs .Ocean Renegades B67 (38) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 14 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (64) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (34) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 14 8:05 PM Middletown Mambas B7 (57) vs Exit 98 7 Select (45) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 14 8:05 PM MSC Hawks Viper (26) vs ECC 78 Black (66) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 10:05 AM Exit 98 7 Gray (52) vs Team FNTSY 7 (62) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 11:00 AM Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (41) vs Future Streaks B8 (50) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 11:00 AM Bailey Basketball B78 Black (26) vs CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 11:00 AM Exit 98 7 Red (37) vs Team FNTSY 7 (38) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 12:00 PM CJ Hawks.78 Select (36) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (12) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 1:00 PM Lynx B78 Gold (38) vs Future Streaks B8 (58) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 3:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (32) vs .BB Select 6 (38) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 3:00 PM N1 B7 vs BDSA Hoops.7 Silver CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 4:00 PM Jersey Shore Stallions (75) vs Exit 98 7 White (18) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 4:00 PM Lynx B78 White (51) vs ECC 78 Black (49) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 4:00 PM Exit 98 7 JT (30) vs EBSA Bears B7 (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 15 5:00 PM XHNJ B8 Walker (33) vs Westfield Warriors (63) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jun 15 5:00 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (39) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (48) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 6:00 PM XHNJ B78 Coloma (45) vs Cranhood Elite (46) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jun 15 6:00 PM Exit 98 8 White (52) vs Jersey Flight B78 (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 7:00 PM Inferno Machynko B7 (47) vs .Exit 98 6 Select (57) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 15 7:05 PM Bordentown B78 (54) vs Monroe Falcons 8B White (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 7:50 PM .Exit 98 HS JT (47) vs Midd North B8 (59) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:00 PM Wave Elite 67 Boys (67) vs .Exit 98 6 Select (31) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:05 PM Yeti B7 Jason (33) vs Dub Nation.7 (45) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:45 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue vs Midd North B8 CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:55 PM .MSC Hawks Zone (9) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (54) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:55 PM .Dub Nation.89 (46) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 8:15 AM BDSA Hoops.7 White (64) vs BB Select 7 (60) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 16 10:35 AM Basic Steps 78 (41) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 11:00 AM XHNJ B8 Walker (32) vs EBSA Bears B7 (52) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jun 16 11:00 AM JSBC B8 (1) vs Inferno Heat
Sun Jun 16 11:30 AM BDSA Hoops.8 White (27) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 11:30 AM Exit 98 7 JT (20) vs Team FNTSY 7 (62) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 16 12:00 PM NJ Falcons Rain (1) vs Go Up Strong 8 White ZM East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 16 1:05 PM Jersey Shore Stallions (55) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (42) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 1:40 PM .Dub Nation.89 (38) vs North Shore Hoops Black 78 (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 16 2:00 PM Rip City B8 (43) vs Yeti B8 Ayush (21) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 16 2:05 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (31) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (34) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 16 2:15 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (23) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (75) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 2:45 PM Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad (1) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 16 3:00 PM Yeti B8 Ayush (23) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (39) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 16 3:00 PM Exit 98 8 White (35) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (64) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 16 3:10 PM ECC 78 White (44) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 3:10 PM DSN B7 Catania (32) vs Dub Nation.78B (43) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 16 3:40 PM Nile Navigators (1) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 16 4:00 PM Rip City B8 (42) vs NJ Knights (35) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sun Jun 16 4:05 PM DSN B8 Catania (33) vs Dub Nation.78A (23) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 16 6:00 PM .Pinelands Renegades B9 (50) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (28) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 16 6:00 PM CJ Legacy.78 BJW (44) vs CJ Hawks.78 Select (57) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 6:55 PM BB Select 8 (43) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (65) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 6:55 PM .D43 Hoops 9 (52) vs CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (46) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 17 5:05 PM BB Select 7 (54) vs Armstrong Army 78 (44) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 17 7:10 PM MSC Hawks Viper (45) vs CJ Legacy.78 BJW (17) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 17 8:05 PM Dub Nation.78C (21) vs Pro Dev Deluxe (39) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 5:05 PM Exit 98 7 Gray (47) vs Dare To Inspire AB (51) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 6:05 PM Exit 98 7 Select (57) vs Dare To Inspire AB (33) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 6:05 PM EBSA Bears B8 (54) vs Pro Dev Premium (66) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 6:05 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (30) vs ABO B8 Purple (48) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 7:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (34) vs Monmouth Defenders (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jun 18 7:05 PM Exit 98 8 Gray vs ABO B8 White Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 7:05 PM Monroe Falcons 8B White (39) vs Nile Navigators (54) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 8:05 PM Exit 98 8 Select (36) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (59) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 19 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.8 White (51) vs CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (42) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 19 6:35 PM NJ Falcons Rain (46) vs .Jersey Flight B6 (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 19 8:05 PM Honcho Elite Silver (23) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (62) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 19 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (31) vs Pro Dev Deluxe (66) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 5:05 PM EBSA Bears B7 (41) vs Pro Dev Deluxe (35) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 5:05 PM Rizzlers vs Exit 98 7 Red Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 5:05 PM CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (42) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 20 5:30 PM EBSA Bears B8 (52) vs DSN B8 Catania (39) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Jun 21 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (52) vs Exit 98 8 Select (50) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (47) vs Dub Nation.78C (28) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 5:05 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (53) vs EBSA Bears B8 (49) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 6:05 PM .BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (38) vs Dub Nation.78B (58) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 7:05 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (38) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (54) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 7:05 PM EBSA Bears B7 (47) vs CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (34) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 7:05 PM Midd North B7 (26) vs Yeti B7 Jason (33) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 7:10 PM ECC 78 Black (76) vs Basic Steps 78 (51) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 21 8:05 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (16) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (37) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 8:55 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (29) vs MSC Hawks Viper (28) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (41) vs Middletown Mambas B7 (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM Cranhood Elite (73) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 12:00 PM ECC 78 White (44) vs Inferno Machynko B7 (46) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 1:00 PM Cranhood Elite (46) vs Monmouth Defenders (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (56) vs Midd North B8 (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 2:00 PM .Team FNTSY 7 (64) vs BDSA Hoops.7 White (46) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 3:00 PM .Team FNTSY 7 (37) vs Monmouth Defenders (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 4:00 PM Rizzlers (48) vs Exit 98 7 Select (42) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 22 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (50) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (39) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 22 5:00 PM Exit 98 8 White (32) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Black (43) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 6:00 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (33) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 6:00 PM .Team The Chosen B67 (20) vs ECC 78 Black (45) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 6:55 PM .AppleJacks (57) vs ECC 17U (40) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 7:50 PM .Team The Chosen B67 (49) vs Basic Steps 78 (47) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 8:00 PM Nile Navigators (41) vs Exit 98 7 Red (40) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 22 8:45 PM Jersey Flight B78 (36) vs Armstrong Army 78 (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 10:00 AM Holmdel White 7 (26) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (38) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 23 11:00 AM NUI MS Boys (33) vs .Dare To Inspire Neon (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 11:00 AM .Team FNTSY 7 (41) vs Dub Nation.78D (36) Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jun 23 11:00 AM Inferno Heat (33) vs Monmouth Defenders (30) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 23 11:25 AM Wave Elite 67 Boys (53) vs Inferno Machynko B7 (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 11:30 AM Bailey Basketball B78 Black (33) vs CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (53) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 12:00 PM JSBC B8 (43) vs Monmouth Defenders (44) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 23 1:05 PM Exit 98 8 Select (68) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Viper (10) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (47) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jun 23 2:00 PM Wizards Boys 13u (42) vs XHNJ B8 Mistry (41) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Jun 23 4:00 PM Exit 98 8 White (28) vs DSN B8 Catania (46) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 23 5:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (42) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (47) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jun 23 5:00 PM .Team FNTSY 8 Green (32) vs Tinton Falls B8 (38) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 6:00 PM Future Chargers (51) vs BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (57) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jun 23 6:55 PM .Team FNTSY 8 White (57) vs Jersey Flight B78 (36) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 7:00 PM Future Chargers (52) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (58) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Jun 23 7:50 PM Exit 98 7 Gray vs DSN B7 Catania (1) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 23 7:50 PM .Team FNTSY 8 White (52) vs ABO B8 Purple (53) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 8:00 PM Rip City B8 (48) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (36) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Jun 24 5:05 PM Monmouth Defenders (45) vs CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (31) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 24 6:05 PM NUI MS Boys (27) vs Midd North B7 (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 24 6:05 PM .NJ Falcons Sonic (34) vs Jersey Flight B78 (71) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 24 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (26) vs CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (50) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 24 8:10 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (25) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (46) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 25 5:05 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (42) vs BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (80) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 25 6:05 PM Marlboro Dates (55) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (61) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 25 7:05 PM Marlboro Dates (59) vs CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (57) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 26 5:05 PM MSC Hawks Stone (50) vs BDSA Hoops.67 White CT (30) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 26 5:15 PM NUI MS Boys (33) vs CJ Legacy.78 BJW (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 26 6:05 PM Holmdel White 7 (42) vs BB Select 7 (55) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 27 6:05 PM CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (42) vs .Go Up Strong 5 RS (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jun 27 6:05 PM CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (44) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (43) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 27 6:05 PM CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (78) vs .New Jersey Rebels (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 27 7:05 PM Monmouth Bulldogs B78 (39) vs BDSA Hoops.7 White (58) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 5:05 PM Yeti B7 Jason vs MSC Hawks Stone Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 6:05 PM Honcho Elite Red (49) vs .Midd North B7 (33) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 6:10 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (55) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (28) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 7:05 PM ECC 78 White (55) vs Dub Nation.78C (45) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 7:35 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (58) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black MS (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 28 8:05 PM Bordentown B78 (66) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (54) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 8:05 PM CJ Legacy.12U CT (45) vs ABO B8 Purple (76) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 8:30 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Black (51) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 8:00 AM Jersey Flight B78 (49) vs CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (64) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 9:00 AM .Dub Nation.89 (68) vs MSC Hawks Viper (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum (43) vs .Go Up Strong 5 RS (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 10:00 AM CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (51) vs ABO B8 Purple (69) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 10:00 AM Team FNTSY 7 (58) vs .Go Up Strong 5 RS (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 12:05 PM Basic Steps 78 (40) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (88) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 12:15 PM Dub Nation.78C (46) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Silver (66) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (39) vs BDSA Hoops.7 White (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Gray vs MSC Hawks Stone CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 2:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (60) vs .NJ Raptors Gray 9 (37) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 2:05 PM .NJ Falcons Sonic (49) vs CJ Legacy.78 BJW (74) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 3:00 PM Dub Nation.7 (40) vs CJ Hawks.78 Select (45) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 3:00 PM CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (62) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (65) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops.8 White (59) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 6:00 PM Bordentown B78 (63) vs Yeti B8 Ayush (35) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Jun 29 6:00 PM NUI MS Boys (51) vs .Team FNTSY 6 (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (34) vs CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT (41) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops.67 White CT vs Yeti B7 Jason Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Jun 29 7:50 PM ABO B8 White (71) vs Dub Nation.78A (66) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 8:45 PM Exit 98 8 Thorn (45) vs .Midd North B7 (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 30 8:00 AM BDSA Hoops.8 White (52) vs CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 30 9:00 AM NUI MS Boys vs forfeit Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 12:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 vs forfeit Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 1:00 PM Honcho Elite Silver (70) vs .Team FNTSY 6 (22) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (63) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx (53) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 2:00 PM JSBC B8 (40) vs .Team Elevation B89 (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Moroe, NJ
Sun Jun 30 3:00 PM BB Select 8 (58) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (60) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 3:00 PM CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (43) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (57) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 4:00 PM .BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (51) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (40) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 3 6:05 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple vs forfeit
Fri Jul 5 7:05 PM Airball Assassins B78A (49) vs .Go Up Strong 89 White JP (61) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sat Jun 29 1:00 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Black (51) vs Brick Ballers B7JS (40) MSC Red
Sun Jun 30 11:00 AM Wave Elite 67 Boys (68) vs ECC 78 White (28) Sportika-Court 6
Sun Jun 30 11:00 AM CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (23) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Gray (19) Sportika-Court 5
Sun Jun 30 1:00 PM CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD (17) vs Wave Elite 67 Boys (41) Sportika-Court 5
Southwest Championship
Sun Jun 30 2:30 PM Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (52) vs Exit 98 8 Thorn (25) MSC Red
Sun Jun 30 3:00 PM ECC 78 Black (41) vs Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (52) MSC Yellow
Sun Jun 30 4:30 PM Go Up Strong 78 Black TA (31) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Orange (52) MSC Red
Midwest Championship
Fri Jul 5 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (82) vs Pro Dev Premium (51) Sportika_Court 1
Fri Jul 5 5:05 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (20) vs North Shore Hoops White 78 (39) Sportika_Court 2
BDSA Hoops.7 Black (1) vs Rip City B8
Lynx B78 Gold vs Midd North B8 (1)
Fri Jul 5 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (41) vs North Shore Hoops White (55) Sportika_Court 2
West Championship
Fri Jul 5 8:05 PM Midd North B8 (40) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Black (95) Sportika_Court 2
Pacific Championship
Sat Jul 6 8:00 AM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (41) vs Monmouth Defenders (49) CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 6 9:00 AM Lynx B78 White (46) vs BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx (38) CJB Court 1
Sat Jul 6 9:00 AM CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT (48) vs Honcho Elite Silver (35) CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 6 11:05 AM CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (50) vs Lynx B78 White (55) CJB Court 1
Central Championship
Sat Jul 6 3:00 PM Jersey Shore Stallions (58) vs Cranhood Elite (40) MSC Red
Sat Jul 6 4:00 PM Jersey Shore Stallions (47) vs Bailey Basketball B78 Black (40) MSC Red
North Championship
Sat Jul 6 5:00 PM Honcho Elite Red (40) vs EBSA Bears B7 (26) MSC Red
Sat Jul 6 6:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 (58) vs Wizards Boys 13u (38) MSC Yellow
Sat Jul 6 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops.8 White (55) vs Airball Assassins B78A (34) CJB Court 1
Sat Jul 6 6:00 PM Nile Navigators (62) vs Armstrong Army 78 (43) CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 6 7:50 PM Team FNTSY 7 (41) vs Honcho Elite Red (45) MSC Yellow
Southeast Championship
Sat Jul 6 7:50 PM Nile Navigators (53) vs BDSA Hoops.8 White (44) CJB Court 2
Northwest Championship
Sun Jul 7 10:00 AM BDSA Hoops.8 Black (72) vs Middletown Mambas B7 (64) CJB Court 1
Sun Jul 7 11:00 AM Future Streaks B8 (48) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (57) CJB Court 1
Sun Jul 7 12:30 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (29) vs BDSA Hoops.8 Black (53) CJB Court 2
East Championship
Sun Jul 7 1:05 PM DSN B7 Catania (38) vs Future Streaks B7 (45) CJB Court 1
Sun Jul 7 3:30 PM Monmouth Defenders (56) vs Future Streaks B7 (30) CJB Court 2
Northeast Championship
Sun Jul 7 3:30 PM Bordentown B78 (58) vs NJ Knights (52) MSC Red
Sun Jul 7 4:30 PM CJ Hawks.78 Select (36) vs Dub Nation.7 (35) CJB Court 2
Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (1) vs NJ Rebels B8 Southwick
Sun Jul 7 5:25 PM NJ Falcons Rain (39) vs Yeti B7 Jason (59) CJB Court 2
Sun Jul 7 5:25 PM Monroe Falcons 8B Purple (44) vs Bordentown B78 (19) MSC Red
Atlantic Championship
Sun Jul 7 6:20 PM Yeti B7 Jason (36) vs CJ Hawks.78 Select (54) CJB Court 2
South Championship


Standings

South

Team Record
NJ Falcons Rain* 6-2
CJ Hawks.78 Select* 4-4
Dub Nation.7* 5-5
Yeti B7 Jason* 5-5
Dub Nation.78D 4-6
NUI MS Boys 3-7
MSC Hawks Stone 2-6
Go Up Strong 8 White ZM 2-8
BDSA Hoops.67 White CT 2-8
XHNJ B78 Coloma 1-9

 

Southwest

Team Record
Wave Elite 67 Boys* 8-2
BDSA Hoops.7 Gray 5-5
CJ Legacy.67 Gold PD* 5-5
ECC 78 White* 4-6
NJ Raptors Black B67 3-5
Dub Nation.78C 3-7
Inferno Machynko B7 3-7
Brick Ballers B7PS 2-6
Exit 98 7 White 2-9
Midd North B7 1-9

 

Southeast

Team Record
Team FNTSY 7* 10-0
Honcho Elite Red* 9-1
EBSA Bears B7* 5-5
Wizards Boys 13u* 5-7
BDSA Hoops.7 Platinum 4-6
Pro Dev Deluxe 4-6
Exit 98 7 JT 4-6
Monmouth Panthers B67 3-5
Monroe Falcons Hoiberg 2-6

Midwest

Team Record
Bailey Basketball B78 Orange* 6-2
Go Up Strong 78 Black TA* 5-5
ECC 78 Black* 5-5
Exit 98 8 Thorn* 4-6
MSC Hawks Viper 3-5
BDSA Hoops.7 Silver 3-7
Go Up Strong 8 White MS 3-7
Holmdel White 7 3-7
Yeti B8 Ayush 1-9
XHNJ B8 Walker 0-10

 

Central

Team Record
Lynx B78 White* 10-0
CJ Legacy.7 Purple CT* 9-1
Honcho Elite Silver* 7-3
BDSA Hoops.7 Onyx* 6-4
Dub Nation.78B 5-5
FNTSY Montana 67 5-6
Exit 98 7 Gray 3-7
Dare To Inspire AB 2-6
N1 B7 2-6
Basic Steps 78 0-8

North

Team Record
Jersey Shore Stallions* 9-1
Bailey Basketball B78 Black* 7-1
Brick Ballers B7JS* 7-1
Cranhood Elite* 7-3
Team Elevation B7 Green Jawad 6-4
Exit 98 7 Red 6-4
New Jersey Rebels 7-5
BB Select 7 5-5
FNTSY Montana 6 6-7
CJ Legacy.7 Gold CT 3-7

Congratulations Jersey Shore Stallions!!

 

Northeast

Team Record
NJ Raptors Silver B7* 8-0
DSN B7 Catania* 9-1
Future Streaks B7* 7-1
Monmouth Defenders* 10-4
CJ Legacy.12U CT 7-3
Monmouth Bulldogs B78 8-4
BDSA Hoops.7 White 6-4
Exit 98 7 Select 5-5
Howell Hawks 7B 3-5
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS 3-7

Northwest

Team Record
BDSA Hoops.8 White* 7-3
Nile Navigators* 5-3
Armstrong Army 78* 5-5
Airball Assassins B78A* 5-5
Monroe Falcons 8B White 5-5
North Shore Hoops Black 78 5-9
Jersey Flight B78 3-7
CJ Legacy.78 BJW 3-8
CJ Legacy.8 Purple PD 2-8
XHNJ B8 Mistry 1-9

 

Atlantic

Team Record
Bordentown B78* 9-1
Monroe Falcons 8B Purple* 8-2
NJ Rebels B8 Southwick* 7-3
NJ Knights* 8-4
Inferno Heat 6-4
Rizzlers 6-4
Exit 98 8 White 5-5
JSBC B8 4-6
BDSA Hoops.8 Onyx 3-7
Dub Nation.78A 3-7

Pacific

Team Record
BDSA Hoops.7 Black* 8-2
Lynx B78 Gold* 7-3
Midd North B8* 5-3
Rip City B8* 5-3
Westfield Warriors 5-3
ABO B8 Purple 6-4
Marlboro Dates 7-5
Team FNTSY 8 White 5-5
Go Up Strong 8 Black MS 4-6
CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR 3-7

East

Team Record
Future Streaks B8* 8-0
BDSA Hoops.8 Black* 8-2
Middletown Mambas B7* 5-3
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF* 6-4
Team Rise and Grind B8 4-4
DSN B8 Catania 4-6
BB Select 8 4-6
Exit 98 8 Gray 4-6
ABO B8 White 3-7
CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW 3-7

West

Team Record
BDSA Hoops.8 TJ* 7-1
Team FNTSY 8 Green* 6-2
North Shore Hoops White 78* 10-4
Pro Dev Premium* 7-3
Tinton Falls B8 7-3
Exit 98 8 Select 5-5
EBSA Bears B8 5-5
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS 5-5
Future Chargers 2-8

Summer Season RegistrationOPEN

Details & Online Registration HERE

 

*clinched playoffs

 

-Teams are seeded based on winning percentage.

-If teams end with the same winning percentage, then the following tiebreakers will be applied:

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.

 

***************VERY IMPORTANT - PLEASE READ **************************************

Code of Conduct

All coaches, players, parents and spectators shall conduct themselves in an orderly and professional manner. Everyone shall show respect and good sportsmanship toward players, coaches, spectators, officials and MJBL staff at all times. Physically assaulting, punching, verbally abusing, cursing, derogatory comments and/or threatening any player, coach, official, parent, spectator or MJBL staff is strictly prohibited. 

Any individual violating the Code of Conduct are subject to penalties:

  1. Written warning
  2. 1 game suspension

- If a player or coach gets 2 technical fouls, an automatic ejection from the game and automatic suspension for the next game (& possibly more).

- If a parent or fan steps on the court to challenge a referee, player or coach, that individual will be ejected from the gym and automatic suspension for the next game (& possibly more).

  1. Multiple game suspension

- If a punch is thrown, an automatic ejection from the game and minimum 3 game suspension.

  1. 1 year suspension
  2. Life time ban

 

Games ended by the Referees because of Misconduct

If a game is called early by the referee due to misconduct by both teams, the game will result in a loss for both teams.

 

Spectator Code of Conduct

Spectators should NEVER address the referees.  It doesn't matter if you think the referee is out of position or makes a bad call. It is exclusively up to the coach to respectfully address the referees. If a spectator disrespectfully addresses a referee, that team's coach will be subject to the following penalties.

1. After the first offense, the referee will give a warning to the coach and it is the coach's responsibility to make sure their spectators are aware of the warning and the potential penalties if the behavior continues.

2. If it happens again from any spectator on that team (it does not have to be the same individual), the referee will issue a technical foul to the coach.  Again, it is the coach's responsibility to make the spectators aware of why the technical was issued and make them aware of the potential penalties if the behavior continues.

3. If it happens a 3rd time from any spectator on that team (again, it does not have to be the same individual), the game will end and it will be declared a forfeit loss for the offending team, regardless of the time remaining or the current score.

 

Referee Code of Conduct

Referees should NEVER address spectators.  If a referee has an issue with a spectator, they should follow the guidelines above and issue the warnings and technical fouls to the coach, without speaking to the spectators.

If a referee disrespectfully addresses a spectator or coach, the referee will NOT be paid for that game and may face suspension from future games.

 

Post Game Code of Conduct

Once the game ends, there is absolutely no reason to continue to argue or berate a referee, coach or opposing parent.  Any spectator that approaches a referee, coach, staff member or other spectator in an aggressive, threatening or disrespectful manner after a game will be automatically suspended for at least 1 game.

 

ALL DECISIONS OF THE MONROE SPORTS CENTER & CENTRAL JERSEY BASKETBALL MANAGEMENT ARE FINAL & CANNOT BE APPEALED.

 

There will be NO refund or credit for any missed games due to suspension                                                                                               

It is the responsibility of each team Manager(s) and/or Head Coach to review the Code of Conduct with their players & parents prior to the start of the season.