Spring 2024 MJBL

Boys High School


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Spring MJBL schedule is posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages. Please remember to check schedule links often for your teams' schedule and good luck in all your games!

Day Date Time Location
Sat Mar 23 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (35) vs Jersey Jokers (78) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 4:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 9 White (27) vs NJ Raptors Grey B9 (39) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 23 5:00 PM Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (66) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (55) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 23 6:00 PM Ohio Rizzlers (43) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 24 7:35 PM Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (63) vs Transit (65) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 27 7:05 PM .Pro Dev Premier (50) vs Joey Galz (56) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 28 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (68) vs NJ Raptors Grey B9 (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Mar 30 12:10 PM BDSA Hoops.Heat CT vs Go Up Strong 910 Black MS MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (36) vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (75) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 30 1:05 PM Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (46) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (62) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (38) vs Joey Galz (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 3:00 PM 6 To A Table (72) vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (74) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 30 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (39) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 30 8:00 PM Transit (44) vs CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (31) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Apr 4 6:05 PM Jersey Jokers (56) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (48) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 5 6:00 PM Joey Galz (67) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (50) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 5 8:05 PM BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (23) vs NJ Raptors Grey B9 (22) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 5 9:05 PM AB Hawks HS (37) vs CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 8:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (37) vs Dub Nation.89 (55) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 2:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 16u Anthony (50) vs Ohio Rizzlers (52) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 4:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 16u Anthony (62) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (60) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 5:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (36) vs BDSA Hoops.HS SB (38) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 5:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (38) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (41) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 16u Anthony (61) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (56) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:55 PM .SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (51) vs 6 To A Table (62) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (41) vs ECC 17U (49) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:55 PM .SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (29) vs Titans 10th (75) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 6 7:50 PM Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (57) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (52) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 8:45 PM Dub Nation.910 (59) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (57) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 6 8:45 PM .SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (52) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (61) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (44) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (65) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (37) vs CJ Hawks.HS (16) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 10:05 AM Midd South B10 (52) vs Exit 98 9 Red (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 7 11:00 AM Steamies Elite (46) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (93) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 7 11:30 AM Bandits (41) vs Dub Nation.910 (57) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 2:20 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (43) vs Honey Badgers (31) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 7 7:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (35) vs Exit 98 HS Red (62) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 7 7:50 PM Transit (41) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 7 8:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (42) vs Exit 98 HS White (60) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Tue Apr 9 8:05 PM Buckets Inc (50) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (57) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 10 6:05 PM Brick Ballers BHS (80) vs NJ Falcons Sonic (15) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 11 6:05 PM NJ Russ (58) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (47) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Apr 11 8:30 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (62) vs Joey Galz (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Apr 12 8:35 PM Rizzlers (56) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 12 9:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (55) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (73) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 12 9:05 PM NJ Raptors Grey B9 (54) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 13 10:05 AM Exit 98 9 Select (75) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (54) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM .Exit 98 HS White (53) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (54) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 13 12:00 PM .Exit 98 HS White (44) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (37) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 13 1:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (30) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (61) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 13 8:00 PM Exit 98 HS JT (27) vs Titans 10th (68) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 13 8:45 PM Transit (34) vs ECC 16U (44) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 11:15 AM Exit 98 9 Gray (35) vs Team Swish Boys (76) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 14 11:30 AM Bandits (67) vs BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (36) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 12:10 PM Team Swish Boys (60) vs Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (23) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 14 12:30 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB (70) vs ECC 17U (44) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 1:05 PM .Exit 98 9 Red (42) vs Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (40) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 14 2:00 PM .Exit 98 9 Red (50) vs DSN B9 Owens (53) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 14 3:00 PM .Exit 98 HS White (72) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (33) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 14 4:00 PM .Exit 98 HS Red (84) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (43) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 14 5:00 PM .Exit 98 HS Red (63) vs Bucs (75) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 14 5:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (36) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 5:30 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (58) vs Midd South B10 (52) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 14 6:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (39) vs D43 Hoops 9 (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 6:55 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (56) vs D43 Hoops 10 (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 8:10 PM 6 To A Table (81) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (67) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 14 8:45 PM Ohio Rizzlers (47) vs PRISMS Falcons (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 18 6:05 PM Pro Dev Supreme (71) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (39) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Apr 18 8:05 PM NJ Russ (67) vs Buckets Inc (68) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Apr 18 8:05 PM NJ Raptors Grey B9 (58) vs Dub Nation.89 (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 19 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (36) vs Bucs (58) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 19 7:05 PM NJ Dream Elite B10 (36) vs BDSA Hoops.HS SB (44) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS TJ (57) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:05 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (51) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (67) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 19 8:55 PM Steamies Elite (53) vs AB Hawks HS (69) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 3:05 PM .NJ Falcons Sonic (38) vs Dub Nation.89 (66) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HS (24) vs ECC BHS (71) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (59) vs BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (30) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (50) vs Exit 98 9 Red (43) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 20 5:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (56) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (23) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (35) vs D43 Hoops 9 (40) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (28) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (53) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:15 PM .SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (42) vs Midd South B10 (66) Kumpf.Middle.School
59 Mildred Terrace
Clark, NJ
Sat Apr 20 6:55 PM .SI Finest Boys 16u Mike (57) vs D43 Hoops 10 (33) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 7:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (43) vs Exit 98 9 Select (55) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 20 7:15 PM .SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (50) vs XHNJ B910 Leniart (56) Kumpf.Middle.School
59 Mildred Terrace
Clark, NJ
Sat Apr 20 8:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (69) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (38) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 20 8:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (42) vs Exit 98 HS JT (39) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 20 8:45 PM ECC 16U (58) vs Jersey Jokers (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (80) vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (66) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 20 8:45 PM Titans 10th (61) vs Dub Nation.910 (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 8:00 AM .SI Finest Boys 15u Kyle (38) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 21 1:30 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (50) vs Bucs (65) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 21 4:00 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (55) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (52) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 21 5:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Mike Blue (56) vs XHNJ B910 Leniart (30) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 21 6:00 PM .SI Finest Boys 14u Mike White (39) vs Honey Badgers (48) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 21 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (62) vs Middletown Mambas B9 (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 21 7:20 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (43) vs Exit 98 HS White (57) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 21 8:10 PM .CJ Hawks.HS (29) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (56) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 21 8:15 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (62) vs Exit 98 HS Red (59) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Tue Apr 23 9:05 PM Transit (49) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Apr 24 8:05 PM Brick Ballers BHS (47) vs Dub Nation.910 (38) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 26 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (38) vs Allied Archers (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS TJ (62) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (48) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:05 PM NJ Dream Elite B10 (39) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:05 PM PRISMS Falcons (41) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (56) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 26 8:55 PM NJ Russ (68) vs AB Hawks HS (47) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 26 9:05 PM Bucs (89) vs Joey Galz (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 2:00 PM Lynx BHS (59) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (28) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Apr 27 3:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (43) vs Midd South B10 (74) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 27 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (45) vs Dub Nation.89 (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 27 8:55 PM Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (73) vs PRISMS Falcons (61) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 27 8:55 PM 6 To A Table (49) vs Ohio Rizzlers (42) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 28 11:00 AM Exit 98 9 Red (44) vs Allied Archers (33) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 11:30 AM Bandits (40) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 12:30 PM Bandits (49) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (40) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 28 2:45 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (58) vs Midd South B10 (51) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 28 3:45 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (56) vs Middletown Mambas B9 (50) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 28 4:00 PM XHNJ B910 Leniart (49) vs Honey Badgers (56) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 28 6:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (53) vs Joey Galz (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (41) vs MSC Hawks Zone (64) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 2 8:05 PM Pro Dev Supreme (49) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (38) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 3 5:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (38) vs .Tinton Falls B8 (44) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 3 8:05 PM Midd South B10 vs BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (1) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 3 8:35 PM Titans 10th (61) vs NJ Russ (74) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (38) vs .Exit 98 8 Gray (66) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 11:00 AM .Exit 98 HS JT (68) vs Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (41) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 4 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (54) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (40) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 2:00 PM AB Hawks HS (41) vs NJ Dream Elite B10 (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 4 4:00 PM ECC BHS (37) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 4:00 PM Lynx BHS (50) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (49) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 4 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (38) vs ECC 16U (58) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 8:45 PM ECC 17U (69) vs 6 To A Table (71) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 8:45 PM Transit (67) vs Jersey Jokers Aces (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 4 8:45 PM CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (47) vs Allied Archers (55) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (27) vs Dub Nation.89 (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 11:30 AM FNTSY Ryan HS (52) vs BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 5 12:20 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (64) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (4) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 5 12:30 PM .Exit 98 HS JT (29) vs Bandits (53) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 1:15 PM Exit 98 9 Red (34) vs Brick Ballers BHS (38) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 5 1:30 PM .Exit 98 HS JT (58) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (56) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 2:30 PM NJ Falcons Sonic (31) vs .MSC Hawks Viper (38) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 5:25 PM Steamies Elite (30) vs D43 Hoops 10 (56) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 6:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (26) vs Fort Hoops BHS TJ (46) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 6:00 PM Middletown Mambas B9 (54) vs XHNJ B910 Leniart (35) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 5 6:20 PM Buckets Inc (38) vs PRISMS Falcons (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 5 7:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (53) vs Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 7:00 PM DSN B9 Owens (24) vs Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (68) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 5 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (46) vs .Inferno Heat (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 5 8:40 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (57) vs Ohio Rizzlers (62) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 10 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (54) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (52) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 10 7:00 PM Dub Nation.89 (32) vs .Fort Hoops B8 Carr (50) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 10 7:00 PM Titans 10th (47) vs Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (46) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 10 8:00 PM Dub Nation.910 (28) vs Fort Hoops BHS TJ (58) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 10 8:05 PM Pro Dev Supreme (46) vs NJ Raptors Grey B9 (54) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 10 8:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (40) vs .Team Rise and Grind B8 (62) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 10 8:55 PM Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (103) vs NJ Russ (95) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 11 1:00 PM XHNJ B910 Leniart (40) vs Lynx BHS (59) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 1:30 PM Exit 98 HS JT (22) vs Allied Archers (35) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 11 2:00 PM ECC BHS (1) vs AB Hawks HS East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 11 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (61) vs Joey Galz (53) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 6:55 PM .Team Tague B9 (44) vs Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (43) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 7:00 PM Exit 98 HS Red (43) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (51) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 11 8:00 PM Exit 98 HS White (47) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (48) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 11 8:45 PM .Team Tague B9 (62) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (37) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 11 9:15 PM PRISMS Falcons (56) vs 6 To A Table (66) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 11 9:15 PM .Team The Chosen B9 (1) vs Ohio Rizzlers MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 12 3:15 PM Brick Ballers BHS (35) vs Exit 98 9 Select (58) Veterans Memorial Middle School
105 Hendrickson Ave
Brick, NJ
Sun May 12 4:00 PM .MSC Hawks Zone (48) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (42) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 4:30 PM NJ Falcons Sonic (30) vs .Dub Nation.78D (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 12 5:00 PM .Team The Chosen B9 (58) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (41) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 12 7:00 PM DSN B9 Owens (38) vs BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (40) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 12 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (62) vs Exit 98 HS Red (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 12 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (46) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (51) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 12 8:55 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (76) vs 6 To A Table (75) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 13 8:30 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (64) vs Lynx BHS (50) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Tue May 14 5:05 PM Go Up Strong HS Black MS (57) vs AB Hawks HS (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 16 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (68) vs Brick Ballers BHS (48) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu May 16 7:55 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (48) vs DSN B9 Owens (40) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Fri May 17 7:00 PM forfeit (1) vs Joey Galz Fort_Athletic_Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 17 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS TJ (27) vs Bucs (66) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 17 8:55 PM Midd South B10 (51) vs Titans 10th (64) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri May 17 9:10 PM .Go Up Strong HS RS (79) vs NJ Russ (78) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 5:00 PM Honey Badgers (43) vs Lynx BHS (48) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 18 6:00 PM CJ Hawks.HS (37) vs .CJ Legacy.8 Red Storm LR (90) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 6:55 PM NJ Falcons Sonic (25) vs .Airball Assassins B78A (62) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 7:00 PM NJ Dream Elite B10 (30) vs Elite Force HS (36) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 18 7:50 PM Steamies Elite (38) vs Ohio Rizzlers (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 8:00 PM Exit 98 9 Red (52) vs Elite Force HS (44) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 18 8:45 PM D43 Hoops 10 (64) vs Jersey Jokers Aces (18) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 18 8:45 PM Airball Assassins BHS (61) vs Transit (64) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 18 8:45 PM CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (48) vs Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (63) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 10:45 AM Bandits (40) vs D43 Hoops 10 (37) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 19 12:45 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (56) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (62) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 19 1:45 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (56) vs Bucs (58) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 19 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (16) vs .Future Streaks B8 (59) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (12) vs DSN B9 Owens (70) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 19 4:00 PM XHNJ B910 Leniart (56) vs BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (24) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 19 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (52) vs Lynx BHS (34) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 19 7:20 PM Exit 98 9 Select (58) vs Midd South B10 (54) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong HS RS (64) vs Joey Galz (44) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 19 8:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (30) vs D43 Hoops 9 (53) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 19 8:15 PM Middletown Mambas B9 (61) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (46) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 19 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong HS RS (94) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu May 23 7:55 PM Brick Ballers BHS (50) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (47) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu May 23 8:05 PM Pro Dev Supreme (42) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (29) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 24 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (63) vs .Tinton Falls B8 (62) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 24 9:05 PM CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (55) vs NJ Russ (65) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (36) vs MSC Hawks Zone (63) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 12:05 PM Elite Force HS (36) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (44) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (40) vs ECC BHS (51) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (38) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (44) vs Steamies Elite (42) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 3:00 PM Lynx BHS (45) vs CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (39) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat May 25 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (35) vs D43 Hoops 9 (38) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 5:10 PM CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (69) vs Exit 98 HS JT (52) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (38) vs ECC 16U (75) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 6:05 PM .Main Stream B8 (55) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (34) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 7:00 PM .Main Stream B8 (25) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (40) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 8:00 PM .DE Running Rebels (38) vs NJ Dream Elite B10 (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 25 8:00 PM Exit 98 9 Red (58) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (42) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 25 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT vs .ABO B8 White MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 25 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (78) vs D43 Hoops 10 (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 11:35 AM .Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (30) vs BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (34) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 1:25 PM ECC 17U (36) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 26 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (59) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (58) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (38) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (61) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (43) vs DSN B9 Owens (59) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 26 7:00 PM .Fridge Elite (67) vs Exit 98 HS White (66) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 26 8:00 PM .Fridge Elite (59) vs Exit 98 HS Red (64) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu May 30 6:05 PM ECC 17U (33) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (43) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 31 6:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (35) vs Dub Nation.910 (50) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 31 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (48) vs Midd South B10 (57) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 31 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS TJ (62) vs Allied Archers (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 31 8:00 PM NJ Raptors Grey B9 (55) vs Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 31 8:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (30) vs .North Shore Hoops White 78 (87) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 31 9:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (56) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 11:00 AM NJ Falcons Sonic (18) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (56) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 12:00 PM Bandits (36) vs Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (33) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 1:00 PM Bandits (45) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (51) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 1:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (36) vs .Future Streaks B8 (53) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 2:00 PM Lynx BHS (36) vs BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (47) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 1 6:00 PM Jersey Jokers Aces (30) vs Honey Badgers (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 6:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (48) vs Airball Assassins BHS (49) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 1 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (30) vs CJ Hawks.HS (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 7:00 PM .Exit 98 HS JT (34) vs Airball Assassins BHS (50) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 1 8:00 PM .Exit 98 HS JT (30) vs NJ Dream Elite B10 (50) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 1 8:00 PM Titans 10th vs Joey Galz College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 1 8:45 PM D43 Hoops 9 (33) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (60) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 1 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops.HS White (54) vs Jersey Jokers (50) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 8:45 PM Dub Nation.910 (60) vs CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (55) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 1 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (32) vs MSC Hawks Zone (68) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 12:10 PM FNTSY Ryan HS (80) vs Allied Archers (55) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jun 2 1:05 PM Elite Force HS (43) vs ECC 16U (62) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 2 2:00 PM Dub Nation.89 (54) vs .BDSA Hoops.8 White (35) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 3:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (30) vs .North Shore Hoops White 78 (54) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 2 5:00 PM Bucs (57) vs Exit 98 HS White (50) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 2 5:00 PM XHNJ B910 Leniart (49) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (46) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 6:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (34) vs .DSN B8 Catania (22) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 2 6:00 PM XHNJ B910 Leniart (52) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (39) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (70) vs Middletown Mambas B9 (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 2 7:00 PM DSN B9 Owens (39) vs Pinelands Renegades B9 (41) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 2 7:00 PM D43 Hoops 10 (38) vs Exit 98 HS White (53) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 2 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (54) vs .Future Chargers (40) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 2 8:00 PM D43 Hoops 10 (35) vs Exit 98 HS Red (62) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 2 8:45 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (13) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 2 8:55 PM Ohio Rizzlers vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 4 6:05 PM PRISMS Falcons (25) vs D43 Hoops 10 (53) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 5 8:00 PM Midd South B10 (42) vs Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Jun 6 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (30) vs .CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (60) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 6 6:05 PM Buckets Inc (65) vs 6 To A Table (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 7 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF vs forfeit
Fri Jun 7 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (66) vs Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 7 7:00 PM Brick Ballers BHS (51) vs Night Crawlers (65) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 7 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS TJ (52) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (65) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 7 9:10 PM Pro Dev Supreme (42) vs AB Hawks HS (49) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 10:00 AM .CJ Hawks.HS (28) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (62) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 8 12:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (33) vs .Team FNTSY 8 Green (54) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 4:00 PM Airball Assassins BHS vs Lynx BHS (1) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 8 4:00 PM .Bad Boys Elite (34) vs Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (58) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 910 Black MS vs Jersey Jokers Aces Bound.Brook.Rec.Center
200 Thompson Ave
Bound Brook, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:00 PM .Bad Boys Elite (42) vs Fort Hoops BHS TJ (45) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 8 5:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (62) vs .Fort Hoops B8 Coppolino (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 8 6:00 PM Exit 98 HS JT (61) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (51) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 7:50 PM NJ Dream Elite B10 (41) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:00 PM NJ Raptors Grey B9 (23) vs Exit 98 9 Red (40) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:20 PM Ohio Rizzlers vs Bandits (1) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:45 PM CJ Legacy.HS White JF (49) vs Elite Force HS (68) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 8 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (53) vs BDSA Hoops.HS SB (41) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 8 9:15 PM ECC 17U (43) vs Bandits (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 2:00 PM CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (50) vs ECC BHS (60) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 3:00 PM .Bad Boys Elite (48) vs ECC 16U (55) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 9 3:00 PM Exit 98 HS Red (67) vs Jersey Jokers (51) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 9 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (40) vs .Yeti B8 Ayush (34) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Jun 9 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Zone (40) vs Dub Nation.910 (45) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 4:00 PM DSN B9 Owens (38) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (36) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 9 4:00 PM Exit 98 HS White (75) vs Jersey Jokers (44) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 9 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (52) vs Allied Archers (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black MS (54) vs Middletown Mambas B9 (59) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 9 6:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (65) vs MSC Hawks Zone (25) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 7:00 PM .Rizzlers (58) vs XHNJ B910 Leniart (36) East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 9 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (65) vs Titans 10th (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jun 9 8:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HS vs NJ Falcons Sonic East.Brunswick.Jewish.Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Mon Jun 10 7:05 PM Pro Dev Supreme (80) vs BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (35) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 11 5:05 PM Pro Dev Supreme (48) vs .North Shore Hoops White 78 (34) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 12 6:05 PM D43 Hoops 9 (57) vs .Tinton Falls B8 (60) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 12 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Shaw (73) vs CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Jun 13 5:05 PM CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR (37) vs .Tinton Falls B8 (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jun 13 6:05 PM Airball Assassins BHS (34) vs Exit 98 HS White (51) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu Jun 13 6:15 PM Night Crawlers (64) vs Pro Dev Supreme (55) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 13 7:00 PM Airball Assassins BHS (41) vs Exit 98 HS Red (47) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Fri Jun 14 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (54) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 14 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS TJ (38) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (53) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 14 8:35 PM NJ Russ (64) vs Bucs (83) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 10:05 AM D43 Hoops 9 (40) vs Ocean Renegades BJV (57) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 11:05 AM BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (55) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (57) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 12:00 PM Exit 98 HS White (65) vs Allied Archers (55) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 12:05 PM Ocean Renegades BJV (62) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 1:00 PM Jersey Jokers Aces (35) vs Steamies Elite (53) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 1:00 PM D43 Hoops 10 (76) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 910 Black MS (60) vs Elite Force HS (67) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 3:00 PM Lynx BHS (45) vs ECC BHS (42) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (44) vs Honey Badgers (64) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 6:00 PM PRISMS Falcons vs forfeit
Sat Jun 15 6:00 PM Exit 98 9 Red (48) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (53) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 6:15 PM Go Up Strong HS Black MS (56) vs ECC 16U (61) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 7:00 PM Exit 98 9 Red (55) vs BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (50) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 7:50 PM Exit 98 HS JT (47) vs .Midd North B8 (59) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 7:50 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red vs BDSA Hoops.HS SB CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:00 PM NJ Dream Elite B10 (62) vs BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (33) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:05 PM XHNJ B910 Leniart (43) vs ECC 17U (62) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:45 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue vs .Midd North B8 CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:45 PM Transit (62) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (57) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:55 PM Dub Nation.89 (46) vs .Team FNTSY 8 White (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 15 8:55 PM MSC Hawks Zone (9) vs .North Shore Hoops White 78 (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (62) vs Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (42) East Brunswick Jewish Center
511 Ryders Ln
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 16 12:25 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (1) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 1:20 PM BDSA Hoops.HS White (53) vs AB Hawks HS (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 1:40 PM Dub Nation.89 (38) vs .North Shore Hoops Black 78 (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 16 3:00 PM Jersey Jokers (1) vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 4:00 PM Exit 98 HS JT vs Pinelands Renegades B9 (1) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 16 4:00 PM Jersey Jokers Aces (32) vs BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (59) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 4:05 PM ECC BHS (40) vs BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (57) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 5:00 PM Exit 98 HS White (58) vs Middletown Mambas B9 (49) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 16 5:00 PM Jersey Jokers Aces (65) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (80) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 5:00 PM Exit 98 HS JT vs MSC Hawks Zone (1) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 16 5:00 PM DSN B9 Owens (1) vs Dub Nation.910 DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 16 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB (1) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 6:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (50) vs .Exit 98 8 Gray (28) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 16 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB (85) vs Ohio Rizzlers (62) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 16 6:55 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (1) vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF
Sun Jun 16 6:55 PM D43 Hoops 9 (52) vs .CJ Legacy.8 Gold BJW (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 18 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (58) vs 6 To A Table (68) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 18 5:05 PM Pro Dev Supreme (55) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (29) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 18 6:05 PM Brick Ballers BHS (68) vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (72) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 18 6:05 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (53) vs Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS (46) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 19 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (1) vs forfeit MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 20 5:05 PM forfeit vs PRISMS Falcons
Thu Jun 20 5:05 PM Steamies Elite (28) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (49) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 5:05 PM ECC BHS (58) vs 6 To A Table (77) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 6:05 PM ECC 17U vs Pro Dev Supreme Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 20 6:05 PM Jersey Jokers (72) vs Airball Assassins BHS (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 20 6:05 PM CJ Hawks.HS (36) vs Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 20 7:05 PM D43 Hoops 9 (40) vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (70) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 21 5:05 PM AB Hawks HS (41) vs 6 To A Table (56) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 21 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (52) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (50) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (38) vs .Dub Nation.78B (58) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 21 8:05 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB vs ECC 16U MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 21 8:55 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (29) vs .MSC Hawks Viper (28) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 2:00 PM .Team The Chosen B9 (56) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (24) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 3:00 PM .Symere Select (24) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (44) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 5:00 PM .Symere Select vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 6:00 PM .Team FNTSY 8 White (52) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (45) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (36) vs Exit 98 HS Red (52) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 22 6:55 PM .Team FNTSY 8 Green (45) vs Transit (44) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 22 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (61) vs Allied Archers (40) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 22 7:50 PM ECC BHS (1) vs Airball Assassins BHS MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (40) vs Exit 98 HS JT (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 8:45 PM .AppleJacks (63) vs Night Crawlers (55) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 22 8:45 PM CJ Hawks.HS (29) vs MSC Hawks Zone (72) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 8:00 AM .Symere Select (1) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 9:00 AM .NIIT (68) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 12:30 PM Bandits (47) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB (47) vs Bandits (54) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 2:10 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (48) vs Honey Badgers (40) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 23 2:15 PM ECC BHS (1) vs CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 3:10 PM D43 Hoops 10 (36) vs ECC 16U (55) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 4:00 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (54) vs CJ Legacy.HS White JF (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 4:00 PM Exit 98 HS Red (78) vs Middletown Mambas B9 (68) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 23 4:05 PM .Team The Chosen B9 (67) vs Jersey Jokers Aces (28) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 5:00 PM Exit 98 HS JT (30) vs DSN B9 Owens (36) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 23 5:00 PM D43 Hoops 9 (47) vs BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (51) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 6:00 PM Ohio Rizzlers (88) vs Buckets Inc (91) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 23 6:55 PM Transit (77) vs Buckets Inc (81) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 24 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (20) vs D43 Hoops 9 (44) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 24 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (56) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (58) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 24 6:05 PM NJ Falcons Sonic (34) vs .Jersey Flight B78 (71) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 24 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (66) vs Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (68) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 25 5:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (42) vs .BDSA Hoops.8 TJ (80) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 25 7:05 PM Buckets Inc (73) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Wave (61) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 25 8:05 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (69) vs Airball Assassins BHS (33) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 26 6:05 PM CJ Hawks.HS (30) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (40) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 26 6:05 PM Night Crawlers (69) vs BDSA Hoops.HS White (60) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 27 5:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue (40) vs Honey Badgers (57) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 27 6:05 PM D43 Hoops 9 (48) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB (52) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 27 7:05 PM Night Crawlers (58) vs Airball Assassins BHS (56) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 27 7:05 PM Buckets Inc (68) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (64) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 6:10 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (55) vs .Team FNTSY 8 Green (28) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 28 7:05 PM Night Crawlers (50) vs .Joey Galz (72) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 28 8:05 PM ECC 16U (54) vs 6 To A Table (33) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 9:00 AM Dub Nation.89 (68) vs .MSC Hawks Viper (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 10:00 AM ECC 17U vs AB Hawks HS
Sat Jun 29 2:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (46) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB (62) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (49) vs Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (55) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 2:05 PM NJ Falcons Sonic (49) vs .CJ Legacy.78 BJW (74) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 29 4:00 PM CJ Hawks.HS (1) vs BDSA Hoops.Heat CT MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 5:00 PM Allied Archers (33) vs Airball Assassins BHS (60) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 6:55 PM Elite Force HS (60) vs BDSA Hoops.9 White AB (47) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 6:55 PM D43 Hoops 10 (43) vs Airball Assassins BHS (42) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 29 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB (1) vs CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 29 7:50 PM Steamies Elite (55) vs Jersey Jokers Aces (48) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 9 White ZM (46) vs BDSA Hoops.Heat CT (47) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT (51) vs .Team FNTSY 8 White (40) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jun 30 5:00 PM CJ Hawks.HS (53) vs Jersey Jokers Aces (47) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 30 6:00 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (56) vs Jersey Jokers (61) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 30 6:20 PM Buckets Inc (63) vs Elite Force HS (60) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 30 7:15 PM Buckets Inc (56) vs Night Crawlers (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jul 1 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB (73) vs Jersey Jokers (43) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jul 1 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (59) vs Ohio Rizzlers (42) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 3 8:05 PM Night Crawlers (88) vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (90) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sat Jun 29 6:55 PM Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (51) vs Bandits (45) MSC Yellow
Sat Jun 29 7:50 PM ECC 16U (67) vs BDSA Hoops.HS TJ (43) Sportika-Court 5
Sun Jun 30 6:00 PM ECC 16U (49) vs Manalapan Stallions 9 Red (52) Sportika-Court 6
Midwest Championship
Mon Jul 1 5:05 PM DSN B9 Owens vs Exit 98 9 Red Sportika_Court 2
Wed Jul 3 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB (56) vs Go Up Strong HS Black MS (51) MSC Yellow
Wed Jul 3 5:05 PM Titans 10th (58) vs Exit 98 HS White (64) MSC Red
Wed Jul 3 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS SB - TJ Savaro (60) vs Exit 98 HS White - Janeczek (70) MSC Red
East Championship
Wed Jul 3 8:05 PM Lynx BHS (46) vs ECC BHS (48) Sportika_Court 2
Fri Jul 5 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops.HS White (64) vs Transit (55) MSC Red
Fri Jul 5 8:05 PM Bucs (63) vs FNTSY Ryan HS (52) MSC Red
Fri Jul 5 8:05 PM Buckets Inc (54) vs Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (67) MSC Yellow
Fri Jul 5 8:55 PM BDSA Hoops.HS White (45) vs ECC BHS (55) MSC Yellow
Central Championship
Fri Jul 5 9:05 PM Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization (70) vs Bucs (64) MSC Red
West Championship
BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (1) vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF
Pro Dev Supreme vs Pinelands Renegades B9 (1)
Sat Jul 6 2:00 PM Pinelands Renegades B9 (40) vs BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville (56) CJB Court 2
Northeast Championship
Sat Jul 6 6:55 PM MSC Hawks Zone (39) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG (38) CJB Court 1
Sat Jul 6 7:50 PM Dub Nation.89 (65) vs BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT (32) CJB Court 1
Sat Jul 6 8:45 PM Dub Nation.89 (36) vs MSC Hawks Zone (43) CJB Court 1
North Championship
Sun Jul 7 1:30 PM NJ Raptors Grey B9 (48) vs Elite Force HS (53) CJB Court 2
Sun Jul 7 3:00 PM Elite Force HS (50) vs DSN B9 Owens (42) CJB Court 1
South Championship

Standings

North

Team Record
Dub Nation.89* 7-3
MSC Hawks Zone* 5-3
BDSA Hoops.9 Gray JG* 5-5
BDSA Hoops.9 Silver CT* 4-6
Go Up Strong 9 White ZM 3-7
Steamies Elite 2-6
CJ Hawks.HS 2-6
NJ Falcons Sonic 2-6
BDSA Hoops.Heat CT 2-8

 

South

Team Record
NJ Raptors Grey B9* 5-3
DSN B9 Owens* 6-4
Exit 98 9 Red* 5-5
Elite Force HS* 4-4
BDSA Hoops.9 Platinum CT 5-5
XHNJ B910 Leniart 4-6
BDSA Hoops.9 White AB 3-7
Exit 98 HS JT 2-8
Exit 98 9 Gray 2-10
Manalapan Stallions 9 Blue 1-11

Summer Season RegistrationOPEN

 

Details & Online Registration HERE

 

Northeast

Team Record
BDSA Hoops.HS Robbinsville* 7-3
Pro Dev Supreme* 7-3
Pinelands Renegades B9* 6-4
Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF* 6-4
Dub Nation.910 5-4
NJ Dream Elite B10 4-4
Brick Ballers BHS 4-4
D43 Hoops 9 5-7
BDSA Hoops.9 Onyx AB 3-7
Manalapan Stallions 9 Black 3-9

Congratulations BDSA Hoops HS Robbinsville!!

 

Midwest

Team Record
ECC 16U* 9-1
Manalapan Stallions 9 Red* 9-3
Bandits* 8-4
BDSA Hoops.HS TJ* 5-3
Honey Badgers 5-3
BDSA Hoops.9 Black AB 5-5
D43 Hoops 10 5-7
Go Up Strong 910 Black MS 3-7
CJ Legacy.HS White JF 2-8
Jersey Jokers Aces 1-9

Central

Team Record
Transit* 7-3
Lynx BHS* 7-3
ECC BHS* 6-4
BDSA Hoops.HS White* 5-5
AB Hawks HS 5-5
Allied Archers 3-7
Airball Assassins BHS 3-9
CJ Legacy.HS Gold JF 2-8
Go Up Strong 10 Black EB MS 1-9
CJ Legacy.HS Purple LR 0-10

Congratulations ECC BHS!!

 

 

 

 

Summer Season RegistrationOPEN

 

Details & Online Registration HERE

 

 

 

East

Team Record
BDSA Hoops.HS SB* 8-2
Titans 10th* 6-2
Exit 98 HS White* 7-3
Go Up Strong HS Black MS* 7-3
Jersey Jokers 5-5
Midd South B10 4-6
Middletown Mambas B9 3-5
Joey Galz 3-7
ECC 17U 2-8
PRISMS Falcons 0-8

 

West

Team Record
Bucs* 8-0
Buckets Inc* 9-1
Loot Llamas Elite Youth Basketball Organization 8-2
FNTSY Ryan HS* 12-3
Exit 98 HS Red 7-3
6 To A Table 8-4
Hamilton Honey Badgers 6-4
Night Crawlers 4-4
NJ Russ 4-4
BDSA Hoops.HS Wave 5-5
Ohio Rizzlers 4-8

Congratulations Loot Llamas!!

 

 

*clinched playoffs

 

-Teams are seeded based on winning percentage.

-If teams end with the same winning percentage, then the following tiebreakers will be applied:

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.

*clinched playoffs

 

-Teams are seeded based on winning percentage.

-If teams end with the same winning percentage, then the following tiebreakers will be applied:

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.