Mid Monmouth Winter 2023 Schedule

Girls 10u Division

Girls 10u Master Schedule

Girls 10u American Team by Team Schedule

Girls 10u National Team by Team Schedule

Girls 10u American Standings

Girls 10u National Standings

Day Date Time Location
Thu Jan 5 6:30 PM Wall G10 (14) vs Brielle G10 (3) Wall Intermediate
2801 Allaire Rd Wall Township NJ 07719
Fri Jan 6 7:15 PM Midd North G10 (24) vs Howell G10 (9) Thorne
70 Murphy Rd Port Monmouth NJ 07758
Fri Jan 6 7:15 PM Manasquan G10 (28) vs Toms River G10 (2) St. Denis
90 Union Ave Manasquan NJ 08736
Fri Jan 6 7:35 PM West Long Branch G10 (2) vs Rumson G10 (30) Frank Antonides
135 Locust Ave West Long Branch NJ 07764
Sun Jan 8 10:10 AM Toms River G10 (8) vs Midd South G10 (22) Silver Bay Elementary
100 Silver Bay Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
Sun Jan 8 11:15 AM Holmdel G10 (17) vs Spring Lake G10 (18) Indian Hill
735 Holmdel Road Holmdel NJ 07733
Sun Jan 8 11:45 AM Midd North G10 (24) vs Ocean G10 (15) Croyden Hall
Leonardville Rd Leonardo NJ 07737
Sun Jan 8 12:15 PM Marlboro G10 (28) vs Howell G10 (8) Marlboro Rec Center
1996 Recreation Way Marlboro NJ 07746
Sun Jan 8 12:45 PM Little Silver G10 (3) vs Wall G10 (18) Markham Place
95 Markham Pl Little Silver NJ 07739
Sun Jan 8 1:45 PM Oceanport G10 (33) vs West Long Branch G10 (11) Maple Place
2 Maple Pl Oceanport NJ 07757
Sun Jan 8 2:20 PM Fair Haven G10 (12) vs Lacey G10 (16) Knollwood
224 Hance Rd # 1 Fair Haven NJ 07704
Tue Jan 10 7:35 PM Brielle G10 (9) vs Tinton Falls G10 (14) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym
605 Union Ln Brielle NJ 08730
Thu Jan 12 7:15 PM Midd North G10 (11) vs Marlboro G10 (20) Thorne
70 Murphy Rd Port Monmouth NJ 07758
Fri Jan 13 6:30 PM Ocean G10 (4) vs Wall G10 (20) Hoop Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave Building 3, Neptune City, NJ 07753
Fri Jan 13 7:30 PM Oceanport G10 (19) vs Holmdel G10 (28) Maple Place
2 Maple Pl Oceanport NJ 07757
Fri Jan 13 8:00 PM Manasquan G10 (9) vs Midd South G10 (20) St. Denis
90 Union Ave Manasquan NJ 08736
Fri Jan 13 8:15 PM Point Boro G10 (8) vs Brielle G10 (14) Nellie Bennett
2000 Riviera Pkwy Point Pleasant NJ 08742
Sun Jan 15 11:20 AM Toms River G10 (18) vs Lacey G10 (20) Silver Bay Elementary
100 Silver Bay Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
Sun Jan 15 12:15 PM Midd North G10 (14) vs Point Boro G10 (9) Croyden Hall
Leonardville Rd Leonardo NJ 07737
Sun Jan 15 12:15 PM Marlboro G10 (8) vs Tinton Falls G10 (12) Frank J Dugan Elementary
48 Topanemus Rd Marlboro NJ 07746
Tue Jan 17 6:30 PM Howell G10 (10) vs Tinton Falls G10 (29) Memorial
485 Adelphia Rd, Freehold, NJ 07728
Thu Jan 19 7:20 PM Oceanport G10 (18) vs Rumson G10 (12) Maple Place
2 Maple Pl Oceanport NJ 07757
Fri Jan 20 6:15 PM Wall G10 (26) vs Marlboro G10 (12) Wall Intermediate
2801 Allaire Rd Wall Township NJ 07719
Fri Jan 20 6:15 PM Holmdel G10 (24) vs Fair Haven G10 (2) Satz
24 Crawfords Corner Rd, Holmdel, NJ 07733
Fri Jan 20 6:30 PM Spring Lake G10 (23) vs Rumson G10 (8) Hoop Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave Building 3, Neptune City, NJ 07753
Fri Jan 20 7:35 PM West Long Branch G10 (2) vs Midd South G10 (34) Frank Antonides
135 Locust Ave West Long Branch NJ 07764
Fri Jan 20 7:50 PM Manasquan G10 (28) vs Lacey G10 (12) St. Denis
90 Union Ave Manasquan NJ 08736
Sun Jan 22 11:20 AM Toms River G10 (10) vs Spring Lake G10 (34) Silver Bay Elementary
100 Silver Bay Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
Sun Jan 22 12:05 PM Fair Haven G10 (4) vs Manasquan G10 (17) Knollwood
224 Hance Rd # 1 Fair Haven NJ 07704
Sun Jan 22 12:15 PM Tinton Falls G10 (16) vs Ocean G10 (6) TInton Falls Middle School
674 Tinton Ave Tinton Falls NJ 07724
Sun Jan 22 12:40 PM Brielle G10 (12) vs Marlboro G10 (16) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym
605 Union Ln Brielle NJ 08730
Sun Jan 22 12:45 PM Little Silver G10 (6) vs Point Boro G10 (12) Markham Place
95 Markham Pl Little Silver NJ 07739
Tue Jan 24 6:30 PM Howell G10 (5) vs Little Silver G10 (12) Memorial
485 Adelphia Rd, Freehold, NJ 07728
Tue Jan 24 7:20 PM Manasquan G10 (27) vs Oceanport G10 (24) Manasquan Elementary
168 Broad St Manasquan NJ 08736
Wed Jan 25 6:30 PM Midd South G10 (15) vs Holmdel G10 (14) Thompson
1001 Middletown-Lincroft Rd #85 Middletown Township NJ 07748
Fri Jan 27 6:30 PM Spring Lake G10 (29) vs Manasquan G10 (14) Hoop Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave Building 3, Neptune City, NJ 07753
Fri Jan 27 7:20 PM Holmdel G10 (30) vs Lacey G10 (15) Satz
24 Crawfords Corner Rd, Holmdel, NJ 07733
Fri Jan 27 7:35 PM Little Silver G10 (9) vs Brielle G10 (13) Markham Place
95 Markham Pl Little Silver NJ 07739
Fri Jan 27 8:15 PM Point Boro G10 (13) vs Howell G10 (6) Nellie Bennett
2000 Riviera Pkwy Point Pleasant NJ 08742
Sun Jan 29 10:25 AM Toms River G10 (12) vs Fair Haven G10 (9) Silver Bay Elementary
100 Silver Bay Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
Sun Jan 29 11:30 AM Brielle G10 (9) vs Ocean G10 (16) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym
605 Union Ln Brielle NJ 08730
Sun Jan 29 1:30 PM Tinton Falls G10 (27) vs Little Silver G10 (5) TInton Falls Middle School
674 Tinton Ave Tinton Falls NJ 07724
Mon Jan 30 7:15 PM Midd North G10 (4) vs Wall G10 (27) Thorne
70 Murphy Rd Port Monmouth NJ 07758
Tue Jan 31 8:15 PM Point Boro G10 (7) vs Marlboro G10 (29) Nellie Bennett
2000 Riviera Pkwy Point Pleasant NJ 08742
Thu Feb 2 7:20 PM Lacey G10 (17) vs Spring Lake G10 (41) Lacey Middle School
660 Denton Ave, Forked River, NJ 08731
Fri Feb 3 7:20 PM Hazlet G10 (18) vs Point Boro G10 (5) Hazlet Middle School
1639 Union Ave Hazlet NJ 07730
Fri Feb 3 7:20 PM Fair Haven G10 (6) vs Rumson G10 (17) Knollwood
224 Hance Rd # 1 Fair Haven NJ 07704
Fri Feb 3 7:35 PM West Long Branch G10 (3) vs Holmdel G10 (36) Frank Antonides
135 Locust Ave West Long Branch NJ 07764
Fri Feb 3 7:45 PM Spring Lake G10 (18) vs Midd South G10 (20) Hoop Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave Building 3, Neptune City, NJ 07753
Sun Feb 5 10:00 AM Holmdel G10 vs Toms River G10 Indian Hill
735 Holmdel Road Holmdel NJ 07733
Sun Feb 5 11:30 AM Brielle G10 vs Howell G10 Brielle Elementary - Front Gym
605 Union Ln Brielle NJ 08730
Sun Feb 5 11:45 AM Tinton Falls G10 vs Midd North G10 TInton Falls Middle School
674 Tinton Ave Tinton Falls NJ 07724
Sun Feb 5 12:05 PM Rumson G10 vs Lacey G10 Forrestdale
60 Forrest Ave Rumson NJ 07760
Sun Feb 5 3:30 PM Fair Haven G10 vs Midd South G10 Knollwood
224 Hance Rd # 1 Fair Haven NJ 07704
Mon Feb 6 6:15 PM Howell G10 vs Hazlet G10 Memorial
485 Adelphia Rd, Freehold, NJ 07728
Tue Feb 7 7:20 PM Manasquan G10 vs Rumson G10 Manasquan Elementary
168 Broad St Manasquan NJ 08736
Wed Feb 8 7:35 PM Ocean G10 vs Little Silver G10 Ocean Intermediate - 8th Grade
1200 W Park Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07712
Thu Feb 9 8:10 PM Point Boro G10 vs Tinton Falls G10 Nellie Bennett
2000 Riviera Pkwy Point Pleasant NJ 08742
Fri Feb 10 6:15 PM Lacey G10 vs West Long Branch G10 Mill Pond Elementary
210 Western Blvd, Lanoka Harbor, NJ 08734
Fri Feb 10 7:20 PM Hazlet G10 vs Ocean G10 Hazlet Middle School
1639 Union Ave Hazlet NJ 07730
Fri Feb 10 7:45 PM Spring Lake G10 vs Oceanport G10 Hoop Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave Building 3, Neptune City, NJ 07753
Sun Feb 12 11:30 AM Toms River G10 vs Oceanport G10 Silver Bay Elementary
100 Silver Bay Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
Mon Feb 13 7:35 PM Wall G10 vs Hazlet G10 Wall Intermediate School
2801 Allaire Rd Wall Township NJ 07719
Tue Feb 14 6:30 PM Midd South G10 vs Oceanport G10 Thompson
1001 Middletown-Lincroft Rd #85 Middletown Township NJ 07748
Wed Feb 15 6:30 PM Midd South G10 vs Rumson G10 Thompson
1001 Middletown-Lincroft Rd #85 Middletown Township NJ 07748
Wed Feb 15 7:05 PM Point Boro G10 vs Ocean G10 Nellie Bennett
2000 Riviera Pkwy Point Pleasant NJ 08742
Fri Feb 17 7:20 PM Marlboro G10 vs Ocean G10 Marlboro Rec Center
1996 Recreation Way Marlboro NJ 07746
Fri Feb 17 7:35 PM Fair Haven G10 vs Midd North G10 Knollwood
224 Hance Rd # 1 Fair Haven NJ 07704
Sun Feb 19 9:00 AM Holmdel G10 vs Wall G10 Indian Hill
735 Holmdel Road Holmdel NJ 07733
Sun Feb 19 2:20 PM Fair Haven G10 vs West Long Branch G10 Knollwood
224 Hance Rd # 1 Fair Haven NJ 07704
Sun Feb 19 3:05 PM Rumson G10 vs Marlboro G10 Forrestdale
60 Forrest Ave Rumson NJ 07760