Summer 2023 

Big East

Boys 3rd-4th Grade


*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Summer MJBL schedule is posted.  The standings and playoff scheudules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages.  

Day Date Time Location
Fri Jun 16 6:00 PM .Fort Hoops B3 White (20) vs CJ Hawks.34S (35) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 17 4:00 PM .Bailey Basketball B34 (37) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (17) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 21 7:00 PM forfeit vs OB Hoops Academy B3 MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 25 1:05 PM .Stingrays 10U (41) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (17) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 28 5:05 PM SI BBall Inferno (32) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jun 29 6:00 PM Brielle McDevitt (27) vs CJ Hawks.23Y (11) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 29 7:00 PM CJ Hawks.4B (16) vs Rville Hoops 4 (26) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jul 1 9:00 AM SI.Warriors (15) vs Matrix (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 1 11:05 AM SI.Warriors (8) vs CJ Hawks.23Y (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 1 1:00 PM .CJ Hawks.5B vs Dub Nation 45 CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 1 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 34 HH (34) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (13) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 2 10:00 AM .CJ Hawks.56Y (19) vs Dub Nation 45 (52) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 2 12:00 PM Rville Hoops 4 (16) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (28) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 2 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (33) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 2 4:00 PM CJ Hawks.4B (18) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jul 6 6:00 PM Brielle McDevitt (21) vs CJ Hawks.34S (13) Brielle Elementary
605 Union Lane
Brielle, NJ
Thu Jul 6 6:10 PM N1 B4 (17) vs FNTSY Ryan 4 (8) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jul 8 9:00 AM Brielle McDevitt (13) vs Ocean B3 (26) Brielle Elementary
605 Union Lane
Brielle, NJ
Sat Jul 8 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (30) vs NJ Falcons Rocket (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 8 10:00 AM .Inferno Nets (50) vs BDSA Thunder (45) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 8 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (18) vs Exit 98 4 Red (34) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 8 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (35) vs Exit 98 3 Gray (21) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 8 11:05 AM CJ Legacy 2 BJW (27) vs Exit 98 2 Select (13) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 8 1:00 PM Matrix (7) vs Point Boro All Stars B2 (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 8 2:00 PM .Howell Hawks B3 (30) vs Exit 98 4 Silver (17) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 8 3:00 PM .Howell Hawks B3 (21) vs CJ Hawks.34S (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 8 4:00 PM CJ Hawks.34S (18) vs Exit 98 4 JT (34) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 9 9:35 AM .Howell Hawks 3B (40) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (10) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 9 10:00 AM NJ Falcons Forest (6) vs Brielle McDevitt (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 9 11:00 AM Inferno Tommy (4) vs Exit 98 2 CE (30) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 9 2:00 PM CJ Legacy 3 BJW (37) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (10) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 9 3:00 PM .MSC Hawks Carbon (18) vs CJ Hawks.23Y (14) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 9 4:00 PM .MSC Hawks Carbon (38) vs MSC Hawks Chrome (16) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 9 4:30 PM NJ Falcons Rocket (8) vs BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 9 6:00 PM Dub Nation 45 (27) vs Exit 98 4 White (29) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 9 7:00 PM Dub Nation 45 (30) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (26) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Jul 10 7:05 PM .CJ Hawks.5B (36) vs Shore Boys Basketball (48) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jul 10 8:05 PM N1 B4 (20) vs Ocean B4 (23) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 12 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (31) vs BB Select 4 (27) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 12 6:00 PM Team Fire Red (31) vs Rville Hoops 4 (16) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 12 6:30 PM Point Boro All Stars B2 (30) vs Exit 98 2 CE (22) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Thu Jul 13 5:05 PM Shore Boys Basketball (38) vs Jersey Force B4 (34) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jul 13 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (20) vs Little Silver Warriors (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jul 13 8:05 PM .Team The Chosen (33) vs Exit 98 4 Red (16) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jul 14 5:55 PM Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (21) vs Shoreshots Warriors (19) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Jul 14 6:50 PM Point Boro All Stars B2 (36) vs Shoreshots Blaze (32) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Jul 14 7:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 4 (29) vs BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jul 14 7:10 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (28) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (22) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jul 15 8:05 AM Matrix (30) vs NJ Falcons Bronze (4) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 15 8:05 AM CJ Hawks.23Y (27) vs MSC Hawks Chrome (10) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 15 10:00 AM BB Select 4 (19) vs Surge (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 15 11:00 AM NJ Falcons Orange (29) vs NJ Falcons Forest (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 15 11:05 AM BDSA Thunder (61) vs Dub Nation 45 (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 15 12:05 PM Basic Steps Fire (10) vs MSC Hawks Carbon (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 15 1:00 PM .CJ Hawks.5B (43) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (46) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 15 1:00 PM CJ Hawks.34S (37) vs BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 15 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 34 HH (15) vs Exit 98 4 JT (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 15 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Crush (14) vs NJ Falcons Power (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 15 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 34 HH (19) vs Exit 98 4 Silver (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 15 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (14) vs Rville Hoops 4 (15) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 15 4:00 PM .Brick City Elite (26) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (27) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 15 5:00 PM Brielle McDevitt (50) vs Exit 98 2 Select (3) Brielle Elementary
605 Union Lane
Brielle, NJ
Sun Jul 16 9:35 AM Air Ball Assassins (26) vs BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 16 10:30 AM EBSA Bears B3 (33) vs Inferno Tommy (4) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 16 11:30 AM Air Ball Assassins (20) vs CJ Legacy 3 BJW (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 16 12:30 PM NJ Falcons Rocket (36) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 16 1:30 PM NJ Falcons Rocket (14) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 16 3:00 PM CJ Legacy 2 BJW (17) vs Exit 98 2 CE (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jul 17 5:05 PM Ocean B3 (24) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jul 17 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 34 HH (18) vs N1 B4 (47) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jul 17 6:30 PM Point Boro All Stars B2 (40) vs Inferno Tommy (4) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Mon Jul 17 8:05 PM Jersey Force B4 (30) vs Ocean B4 (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jul 18 5:05 PM SI BBall Inferno (26) vs CJ Legacy 3 BJW (19) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 19 6:05 PM Brick Ballers B34 Green (17) vs Exit 98 4 JT (30) Brick Twp HS
346 Chambersbridge Rd
Brick, NJ
Wed Jul 19 7:00 PM Brick Ballers B34 White (20) vs Exit 98 4 JT (50) Brick Twp HS
346 Chambersbridge Rd
Brick, NJ
Fri Jul 21 5:05 PM Exit 98 4 White (31) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (34) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jul 21 6:00 PM Exit 98 3 Gray (20) vs Basic Steps Fire Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jul 21 6:50 PM Little Silver Warriors (34) vs Shoreshots Blaze (20) Hoop-Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Jul 21 7:00 PM forfeit vs Basic Steps Fire Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jul 21 8:00 PM BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (21) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (7) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 22 8:05 AM MSC Hawks Carbon (42) vs NJ Falcons Hammer (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 22 12:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (32) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 22 1:00 PM Basic Steps Fire vs NJ Falcons Bronze MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 22 2:00 PM Dub Nation 45 (18) vs CJ Hawks.4B (14) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jul 22 3:00 PM Matrix (14) vs Exit 98 2 Select (28) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 22 3:00 PM NJ Falcons Rocket (14) vs Go Up Strong 34 HH (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 22 4:00 PM BB Select 4 (22) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 22 4:00 PM Matrix (17) vs Exit 98 2 CE (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 22 5:00 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (25) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (53) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 22 6:00 PM NJ Falcons Orange (11) vs Wizards B2 (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 23 9:35 AM Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (33) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 23 10:30 AM CJ Legacy 2 BJW (28) vs CJ Hawks.23Y (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 23 11:05 AM Air Ball Assassins (17) vs EBSA Bears B4 (47) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 23 11:30 AM MSC Hawks Crush (3) vs NJ Falcons Orange (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 23 1:00 PM EBSA Bears B3 (31) vs MSC Hawks Carbon (25) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 23 1:05 PM NJ Falcons Power (14) vs MSC Hawks Chrome (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 23 2:30 PM Ocean B3 (31) vs BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 23 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (36) vs Exit 98 4 JT (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 23 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (24) vs Exit 98 4 Silver (23) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 23 5:00 PM Rville Hoops 4 (30) vs Exit 98 4 Red (17) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 23 6:00 PM Rville Hoops 4 (32) vs Exit 98 4 White (21) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Jul 24 5:05 PM CJ Hawks.4B (21) vs FNTSY Ryan 4 (22) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jul 24 7:00 PM .Inferno Nets (35) vs Shore Boys Basketball (39) Nellie.Bennett.Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ
Tue Jul 25 5:05 PM .Inferno Nets (38) vs Jersey Force B4 (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jul 25 5:05 PM SI BBall Inferno (35) vs Go Up Strong 34 HH (9) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 26 5:10 PM Ocean B4 (30) vs BB Select 4 (25) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jul 26 6:00 PM Team Fire Red (33) vs Shore Boys Basketball (36) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jul 26 6:30 PM Point Boro All Stars B2 (16) vs Brick Ballers B34 Green (37) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Wed Jul 26 7:05 PM NJ Falcons Hammer (5) vs Brick Ballers B34 White (17) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jul 27 7:05 PM CJ Hawks.34S (26) vs Little Silver Warriors (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jul 28 6:00 PM Point Boro All Stars B2 (24) vs Wizards B2 (9) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jul 28 7:05 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (42) vs FNTSY Ryan 4 (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 9:00 AM CJ Legacy 2 BJW (23) vs Matrix (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 9:00 AM .Fire Wolves (49) vs BDSA Thunder (51) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 9:00 AM Point Boro All Stars B2 (22) vs Exit 98 3 Gray (43) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jul 29 10:00 AM Surge (37) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 11:00 AM .MSC Hawks Chrome (18) vs NJ Falcons Forest (10) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 1:00 PM .MSC Hawks Chrome (11) vs Wizards B2 (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 2:00 PM .NJ Falcons Orange (71) vs NJ Falcons Bronze (12) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 34 HH (13) vs BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (19) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks.4B (20) vs Exit 98 4 White (29) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 29 5:00 PM .CJ Hawks.4B (26) vs Exit 98 4 Red (38) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jul 29 5:00 PM .NJ Falcons Speed (18) vs BB Select 4 (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jul 29 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 34 HH (20) vs NJ Falcons Rocket (17) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 30 8:05 AM Team Fire Red (26) vs Dub Nation 45 (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 30 9:00 AM .MSC Hawks Mountain (21) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (29) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 30 10:00 AM .MSC Hawks Crush (18) vs NJ Falcons Hammer (15) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 30 11:30 AM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (30) vs EBSA Bears B4 (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jul 30 12:00 PM .MSC Hawks Crush (11) vs MSC Hawks Carbon (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jul 30 1:55 PM .NJ Falcons Power (21) vs Exit 98 2 CE (30) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 30 2:50 PM .NJ Falcons Power (19) vs Exit 98 2 Select (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 30 5:35 PM Air Ball Assassins (19) vs Exit 98 4 Silver (39) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jul 30 6:30 PM Air Ball Assassins (17) vs Exit 98 4 JT (34) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Jul 31 5:20 PM Jersey Force B4 (51) vs Exit 98 4 Red (33) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Mon Jul 31 6:15 PM Jersey Force B4 (53) vs Exit 98 4 White (29) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Mon Jul 31 6:20 PM Ocean B3 (23) vs Shoreshots Blaze (34) Hoop-Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Mon Jul 31 7:00 PM N1 B4 (30) vs SI BBall Inferno (26) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jul 31 7:00 PM Shore Boys Basketball (57) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (29) Nellie Bennett Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ
Mon Jul 31 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong 34 HH (4) vs Ocean B4 (17) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jul 31 7:05 PM .NJ Falcons Orange (44) vs Inferno Tommy (7) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Aug 1 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 3 BJW (32) vs Little Silver Warriors (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Aug 2 6:55 PM Exit 98 4 Silver (38) vs Brick Ballers B34 White (42) Brick Twp HS
346 Chambersbridge Rd
Brick, NJ
Wed Aug 2 7:50 PM Exit 98 4 Gray (52) vs Brick Ballers B34 Green (20) Brick Twp HS
346 Chambersbridge Rd
Brick, NJ
Thu Aug 3 6:30 PM Point Boro All Stars B2 (34) vs Ocean B3 (47) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Thu Aug 3 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (40) vs NJ Falcons Navy (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Aug 4 6:00 PM Wizards B2 vs CJ Hawks.23Y Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Aug 4 7:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 4 (17) vs EBSA Bears B4 (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 5 8:05 AM NJ Falcons Rocket (27) vs CJ Hawks.4B (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 5 8:05 AM CJ Hawks.34S (39) vs BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 5 9:00 AM Surge (42) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 5 11:05 AM Matrix (24) vs NJ Falcons Hammer (3) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 5 12:00 PM NJ Falcons Orange (14) vs BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 5 12:00 PM EBSA Bears B4 (30) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 5 1:00 PM NJ Falcons Forest (18) vs NJ Falcons Bronze (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 5 1:00 PM MSC Hawks Crush (20) vs MSC Hawks Chrome (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 5 3:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (23) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (13) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 5 4:00 PM Wizards B2 vs Exit 98 2 CE (1) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 5 7:50 PM Go Up Strong 34 HH (12) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 5 7:50 PM BB Select 4 (54) vs NJ Falcons Navy (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 9:35 AM BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (44) vs Ocean B3 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 10:00 AM Exit 98 2 Select (21) vs NJ Falcons Orange (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 10:30 AM NJ Falcons Hammer (8) vs NJ Falcons Power (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 11:00 AM .Team The Chosen (31) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 11:30 AM Air Ball Assassins (19) vs Exit 98 4 White (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 12:00 PM Inferno Tommy (5) vs MSC Hawks Crush (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 1:05 PM Exit 98 4 Silver (7) vs Dub Nation 45 (44) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 2:00 PM Exit 98 4 Silver (14) vs CJ Hawks.4B (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 2:00 PM OB Hoops Academy B3 (52) vs CJ Hawks.23Y (15) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (43) vs EBSA Bears B3 (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 3:00 PM Exit 98 4 JT (34) vs Chargers B4 (42) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (27) vs Exit 98 3 Gray (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 4:00 PM .Elite Force 56 (22) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (53) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 5:00 PM CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (24) vs Chargers B4 (37) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 6 5:00 PM .EBSA Bears B5 (49) vs BDSA Thunder (14) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 5:30 PM CJ Legacy 2 BJW (19) vs Exit 98 3 Gray (62) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 6 6:00 PM Rville Hoops 4 (18) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (23) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Aug 7 5:20 PM Ocean B4 (13) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (46) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Mon Aug 7 6:15 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (37) vs Exit 98 4 Red (23) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Mon Aug 7 7:00 PM Shore Boys Basketball (44) vs N1 B4 (35) Nellie Bennett Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ
Tue Aug 8 6:30 PM Brielle McDevitt (20) vs Exit 98 3 Gray (25) Brielle Elementary
605 Union Lane
Brielle, NJ
Wed Aug 9 5:05 PM SI BBall Inferno (40) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Aug 9 6:00 PM .Brick Ballers B5 (26) vs Shore Boys Basketball (44) Brick.Twp.HS
346 Chambersbridge Rd
Brick, NJ
Wed Aug 9 6:00 PM SI BBall Inferno (28) vs Rville Hoops 4 (19) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Aug 9 6:55 PM Little Silver Warriors (50) vs Brick Ballers B34 White (9) Brick Twp HS
346 Chambersbridge Rd
Brick, NJ
Thu Aug 10 6:00 PM NJ Falcons Orange (16) vs MSC Hawks Carbon (26) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Aug 10 6:05 PM Brick Ballers B34 Green (24) vs Go Up Strong 34 HH (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Aug 10 7:05 PM Jersey Force B4 (39) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Aug 11 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (40) vs Wizards B2 (10) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Aug 11 6:00 PM .Brick City Elite (42) vs FNTSY Ryan 4 (11) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 12 8:05 AM .Jersey Aces Boys Blue (17) vs Team Fire Red (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 12 8:05 AM .NJ Falcons Bronze (12) vs NJ Falcons Hammer (5) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 12 9:00 AM .NJ Falcons Bronze (12) vs CJ Legacy 2 BJW (42) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 12 9:00 AM BB Select 4 (25) vs BDSA Thunder (47) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 12 9:40 AM Go Up Strong 34 HH (15) vs Exit 98 4 White (45) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Aug 12 10:00 AM .Jersey Aces Boys Blue (37) vs EBSA Bears B4 (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 12 10:50 AM Go Up Strong 34 HH (18) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (48) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Aug 12 12:05 PM .CJ Hawks.23Y (29) vs NJ Falcons Orange (28) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 12 1:05 PM .CJ Hawks.56Y (18) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (47) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 12 5:00 PM SI Warriors (17) vs Wizards B2 (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 12 5:00 PM .Howell Hawks B3 (27) vs NJ Falcons Navy (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 12 6:00 PM Wizards B2 (19) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 12 6:00 PM .Howell Hawks B3 (19) vs Air Ball Assassins (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 13 8:15 AM .CJ Hawks.34S (31) vs Ocean B3 (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 13 9:15 AM .CJ Hawks.34S (36) vs EBSA Bears B3 (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 13 9:35 AM .Jersey Aces Boys Blue (45) vs Surge (33) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 13 10:00 AM .CJ Hawks.23Y (40) vs Exit 98 2 Select (20) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Aug 13 11:00 AM CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (37) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (47) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 13 11:00 AM .CJ Hawks.23Y (27) vs Exit 98 2 CE (24) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Aug 13 12:35 PM Inferno Tommy (4) vs SI Warriors (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 13 3:30 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (17) vs Exit 98 4 Red (24) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 13 4:30 PM MSC Hawks Chrome (5) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 13 6:00 PM .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (45) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (35) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 13 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (19) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Aug 14 7:00 PM N1 B4 (35) vs Jersey Force B4 (55) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Aug 14 7:00 PM Shore Boys Basketball (38) vs Ocean B4 (26) Nellie Bennett Elementary
2000 Riviera Parkway
Point Pleasant, NJ
Tue Aug 15 5:05 PM Jersey Force B4 (43) vs Team Fire Red (23) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Aug 16 5:05 PM SI BBall Inferno (14) vs BB Select 4 (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Aug 16 6:30 PM Brielle McDevitt (19) vs Brick Ballers B34 Green (15) Brielle Elementary
605 Union Lane
Brielle, NJ
Thu Aug 17 5:05 PM Exit 98 2 Select (4) vs SI Warriors (18) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Aug 17 8:05 PM Brick Ballers B34 White (12) vs Go Up Strong 34 HH (24) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Aug 18 8:00 PM CJ Legacy 3 BJW (22) vs FNTSY Ryan 4 (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 19 9:00 AM NJ Falcons Bronze (12) vs Matrix (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 19 10:25 AM .NJ Falcons Rocket (25) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (30) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Aug 19 11:05 AM BDSA Thunder (50) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (59) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 19 11:15 AM .NJ Falcons Rocket (20) vs Exit 98 4 Silver (35) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Aug 19 12:00 PM .Brick City Elite vs N1 B4 (1) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 19 12:05 PM BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (42) vs CJ Legacy 2 BJW (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 19 1:00 PM NJ Falcons Forest (11) vs NJ Falcons Power (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 19 2:00 PM Wizards B2 (37) vs Exit 98 2 Select (12) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 19 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (35) vs MSC Hawks Carbon (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 19 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Crush (11) vs Wizards B2 (20) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Aug 19 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (34) vs CJ Hawks.4B (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 20 9:35 AM Surge (52) vs Exit 98 4 White (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 20 10:30 AM NJ Falcons Forest (20) vs Inferno Tommy (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 20 1:05 PM MSC Hawks Carbon (14) vs NJ Falcons Power (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 20 3:00 PM Air Ball Assassins (22) vs EBSA Bears B3 (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 20 3:00 PM Chargers B4 (30) vs CJ Hawks.4B (11) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 20 5:00 PM Dub Nation 45 (31) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 20 6:00 PM NJ Falcons Orange (17) vs NJ Falcons Navy (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Aug 21 6:05 PM Brielle McDevitt (12) vs CJ Legacy 3 BJW (29) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Aug 21 6:15 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (20) vs Jersey Force B4 (30) Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Mon Aug 21 7:10 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (23) vs Ocean B4 (18) Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Wed Aug 23 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 34 HH (14) vs Brick Ballers B34 Green (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Aug 24 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 3 BJW (17) vs SI BBall Inferno (32) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Aug 24 5:05 PM MSC Hawks Carbon vs Brielle McDevitt (1) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Aug 24 8:05 PM NJ Falcons Hammer (4) vs SI Warriors (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Aug 25 5:40 PM Exit 98 4 JT (22) vs Shoreshots Warriors (25) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Aug 25 7:05 PM Brick Ballers B34 White (6) vs Exit 98 2 CE (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Aug 25 8:00 PM Brick Ballers B34 White (7) vs Exit 98 2 Select (13) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Aug 25 8:00 PM BDSA Thunder (36) vs EBSA Bears B4 (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 26 8:05 AM Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (26) vs Air Ball Assassins (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 26 11:00 AM NJ Falcons Power (27) vs Exit 98 2 Select (7) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 26 4:00 PM CJ Hawks.23Y (37) vs Matrix (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 26 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Crush vs NJ Falcons Forest CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Aug 26 6:55 PM Rville Hoops 4 (13) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Aug 27 9:00 AM FNTSY Ryan 4 (32) vs NJ Falcons Rocket (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 27 9:35 AM Inferno Tommy (9) vs NJ Falcons Bronze (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 27 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Chrome (31) vs Exit 98 2 CE (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 27 3:30 PM OB Hoops Academy B3 (25) vs EBSA Bears B3 (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Aug 27 5:25 PM Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (26) vs CJ Hawks.34S (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Aug 28 7:00 PM Ocean B4 (29) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (33) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Aug 28 8:05 PM Ocean B3 (30) vs Exit 98 3 Gray (15) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Tue Aug 29 5:05 PM Brielle McDevitt (13) vs Go Up Strong 34 HH (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Aug 29 5:05 PM Jersey Force B4 (45) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Aug 30 4:45 PM Little Silver Warriors (23) vs Air Ball Assassins (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Aug 30 5:50 PM SI BBall Inferno (37) vs Exit 98 4 Silver (6) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Wed Aug 30 6:40 PM SI BBall Inferno (35) vs Exit 98 4 JT (18) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Wed Aug 30 8:05 PM Brick Ballers B34 Green (14) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Aug 31 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 3 BJW (24) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Sep 1 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 3 BJW (36) vs Exit 98 4 White (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Sep 1 6:00 PM CJ Legacy 3 BJW (28) vs Exit 98 4 Red (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 2 11:00 AM SI Warriors (15) vs CJ Legacy 2 BJW (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 2 12:05 PM .CJ Hawks.5B (25) vs BB Select 4 (41) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 2 1:00 PM SI Warriors (12) vs Exit 98 2 CE (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 2 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Crush (23) vs NJ Falcons Bronze (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 2 3:00 PM .Rim Reapers (38) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 2 5:00 PM .Rim Reapers (48) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 2 5:00 PM .Toms River Titans (27) vs Go Up Strong 34 HH (14) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 3 9:35 AM Surge (30) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 3 10:00 AM .NJ Falcons Navy (15) vs BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 3 10:30 AM .Go Up Strong 4 RS (67) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 3 11:30 AM .CJ Hawks.4B (14) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (23) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 3 12:30 PM .CJ Hawks.4B (24) vs EBSA Bears B4 (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 3 2:30 PM NJ Falcons Hammer (10) vs Inferno Tommy (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 3 4:30 PM EBSA Bears B3 (43) vs NJ Falcons Power (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 3 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks.5B (26) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (49) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Sep 5 5:05 PM Surge (54) vs Dub Nation 45 (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Sep 5 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (35) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (3) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Sep 5 7:05 PM Team Fire Red vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (1) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Sep 5 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Crush (14) vs NJ Falcons Navy (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Sep 6 6:05 PM Brick Ballers B34 Green (14) vs Little Silver Warriors (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Sep 6 7:00 PM Team Fire Red (24) vs Marlboro Boys 9u (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Sep 7 6:00 PM N1 B4 (17) vs Rville Hoops 4 (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Sep 7 7:00 PM NJ Falcons Forest vs MSC Hawks Chrome CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Sep 8 5:05 PM Team Fire Red (25) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (20) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Sep 8 6:00 PM Little Silver Warriors (33) vs OB Hoops Academy B3 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 8:05 AM Ocean B3 (14) vs FNTSY Ryan 4 (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 11:00 AM Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (32) vs Ocean B4 (12) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 9 12:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 5 TJ (41) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (27) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 9 1:00 PM CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (42) vs Ocean B4 (21) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 9 1:05 PM NJ Falcons Navy (14) vs Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 3:15 PM Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (50) vs Exit 98 3 Gray (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 4:05 PM EBSA Bears B4 (27) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 5:00 PM Exit 98 3 Gray (19) vs BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (49) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 5:00 PM .NJ Falcons Forest (14) vs NJ Falcons Bronze (23) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 6:00 PM BDSA Thunder (34) vs Exit 98 4 Gray (25) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 9 7:50 PM BB Select 4 (19) vs Exit 98 4 Red (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 10 9:05 AM SI Warriors (16) vs .Glen Ridge Violets (4) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Sep 10 10:00 AM SI Warriors (17) vs NJ Falcons Power (11) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Sep 10 1:05 PM .NJ Falcons Hammer (4) vs MSC Hawks Chrome (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 10 2:00 PM Inferno Tommy (23) vs Matrix (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 10 2:35 PM EBSA Bears B3 (21) vs BDSA Hoops 3 TJ (22) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 10 5:00 PM Little Silver Warriors (27) vs Ocean B3 (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 10 6:00 PM Little Silver Warriors (28) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (25) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Sep 11 7:35 PM Ocean B3 (21) vs NJ Falcons Navy (3) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Sep 13 5:30 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (35) vs Surge (52) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Sep 13 7:00 PM Ocean B3 (41) vs Brick Ballers B34 White (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Thu Sep 14 5:05 PM SI BBall Inferno (40) vs Exit 98 4 White (29) Sportika_Court 1
Thu Sep 14 5:05 PM EBSA Bears B4 (34) vs CJ Legacy 3 BJW (32) Sportika_Court 2
Thu Sep 14 6:00 PM SI BBall Inferno (23) vs EBSA Bears B4 (29) Sportika_Court 2
Central Championship
Thu Sep 14 7:00 PM MSC Hawks Chrome (31) vs Matrix (16) CJB Court 2
Fri Sep 15 4:30 PM BDSA Thunder (28) vs Team Fire Red (23) CJB Court 1
Fri Sep 15 5:05 PM Shore Boys Basketball (38) vs CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT (37) Sportika_Court 1
Sat Sep 16 8:05 AM Exit 98 2 CE (23) vs NJ Falcons Power (18) CJB Court 2
Sat Sep 16 8:05 AM Point Boro All Stars B2 (21) vs CJ Legacy 2 BJW (20) CJB Court 1
Sun Sep 17 9:00 AM SI Warriors (28) vs NJ Falcons Forest (7) CJB Court 1
Sun Sep 17 10:00 AM SI Warriors (17) vs MSC Hawks Chrome (16) CJB Court 1
North Championship
Sun Sep 17 3:30 PM Ocean B3 (28) vs Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS (13) CJB Court 2
Sun Sep 17 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Black JP (22) vs Little Silver Warriors (28) CJB Court 1
Sun Sep 17 5:30 PM BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors (24) vs CJ Hawks.34S (26) CJB Court 2
Sun Sep 17 6:25 PM Little Silver Warriors (22) vs CJ Hawks.34S (25) CJB Court 2
Southwest Championship
Mon Sep 18 5:05 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (34) vs CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT (29) CJB Court 2
Mon Sep 18 6:00 PM Surge (41) vs Rville Hoops 4 (33) CJB Court 2
Mon Sep 18 7:00 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (44) vs Surge (43) CJB Court 2
East Championship
Mon Sep 18 7:05 PM Point Boro All Stars B2 (23) vs Exit 98 2 CE (25) CJB Court 1
South Championship
Tue Sep 19 6:05 PM BDSA Thunder (62) vs Shore Boys Basketball (52) CJB Court 2
West Championship
Sun Sep 24 5:00 PM Brielle McDevitt vs BDSA Hoops 3 TJ CJB Court 1
Northeast Championship: Date TBD TBD
Northeast Championship

STANDINGS

North

Team Record
SI Warriors* 5-3
MSC Hawks Chrome* 4-4
Matrix* 5-5
NJ Falcons Forest* 4-4
CJ Hawks.23Y 3-5
NJ Falcons Bronze 3-5
MSC Hawks Crush 2-6
Inferno Tommy 1-9
NJ Falcons Hammer 0-8

Congratulations SI Warriors!

South

Team Record
Exit 98 2 CE* 7-3
CJ Legacy 2 BJW* 5-3
Point Boro All Stars B2* 5-3
NJ Falcons Power* 5-3
Wizards B2 6-4
MSC Hawks Carbon 4-4
NJ Falcons Orange 3-5
Exit 98 2 Select 3-7

 

Fall Season Registration OPEN

 

Details & Online Registration HERE

 

 

Northeast

Team Record
Ocean B3* 8-4
Brielle McDevitt* 6-4
BDSA Hoops 3 TJ* 6-4
Go Up Strong 3 Gold RS* 8-6
EBSA Bears B3 4-4
Exit 98 3 Gray 4-5
Brick Ballers B34 White 2-6
OB Hoops Academy B3 2-10

Southwest

Team Record
Go Up Strong 4 Black JP* 12-2
BDSA Hoops 3 Raptors* 6-2
CJ Hawks.34S* 6-2
Little Silver Warriors* 7-3
Exit 98 4 JT 5-4
Go Up Strong 34 HH 5-9
NJ Falcons Navy 2-6
Brick Ballers B34 Green 2-6
Air Ball Assassins 2-8

Central

Team Record
SI BBall Inferno* 8-2
EBSA Bears B4* 5-3
CJ Legacy 3 BJW* 6-4
Exit 98 4 White* 5-4
FNTSY Ryan 4 5-4
NJ Falcons Rocket 3-5
Exit 98 4 Silver 3-6
CJ Hawks.4B 1-7

 

Fall Season Registration OPEN

 

Details & Online Registration HERE

 

 

East

Team Record
Surge* 6-2
Dare To Inspire Medvin* 8-4
CJ Legacy 4 Purple CT* 5-5
Rville Hoops 4* 5-5
N1 B4 4-4
Dub Nation 45 5-5
Exit 98 4 Red 4-5
BB Select 4 4-6

West

Team Record
Shore Boys Basketball* 8-0
Jersey Force B4 9-1
BDSA Thunder* 5-3
Team Fire Red* 5-3
CJ Legacy 4 Gold CT* 6-4
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS 7-7
Exit 98 4 Gray 4-5
Ocean B4 3-7

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.