Mid Monmouth Schedules by Town, National

 

Brielle

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Brielle (26) vs Manasquan (35) Manasquan Elementary B11
2 Mon Oct 28 6:45 PM Spring Lake (28) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary G11
3 Mon Oct 28 8:00 PM Point Boro (40) vs Brielle (46) Brielle Elementary B12
4 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Brielle (40) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary G11
5 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Brielle (58) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B12
6 Wed Oct 30 8:10 PM Brielle (31) vs Point Boro (24) Nellie Bennett G13
7 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Manalapan (10) vs Brielle (39) Brielle Elementary G11
8 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Point Boro (29) vs Brielle (41) Brielle Elementary B11
9 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Brielle (33) vs Howell (23) Howell Middle School North G11
10 Mon Nov 11 6:45 PM Freehold (50) vs Brielle (37) Brielle Elementary B11
11 Mon Nov 11 8:00 PM Neptune (53) vs Brielle (47) Brielle Elementary B12
12 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Brielle (35) vs Fair Haven (18) Knollwood G11
13 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Brielle (25) vs Manalapan (31) MEMS - Back Gym G13
14 Fri Nov 15 6:15 PM Rumson (9) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G11
15 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Manalapan (53) vs Brielle (60) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B12
16 Fri Nov 15 7:30 PM Rumson (36) vs Brielle (23) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B11
17 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM West Long Branch (24) vs Brielle (41) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G13
18 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Colts Neck (20) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary G11
19 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Oceanport (31) vs Brielle (30) Brielle Elementary B11
20 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Brielle (26) vs West Long Branch (45) Frank Antonides B11
21 Thu Nov 21 6:15 PM Midd South (10) vs Brielle (37) Brielle Elementary G11
22 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Marlboro (50) vs Brielle (24) Brielle Elementary G13
23 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Fair Haven (39) vs Brielle (61) Brielle Elementary B12
24 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Midd South (37) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary G13
25 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Brielle (31) vs Tinton Falls (29) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
26 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Manalapan (54) vs Brielle (33) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B11
27 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Ocean (13) vs Brielle (28) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G11
28 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Hazlet (39) vs Brielle (51) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B12
29 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Jackson (16) vs Brielle (34) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G13
30 Fri Dec 13 6:30 PM Brielle (40) vs Hazlet (10) Hazlet Middle School G11
31 Fri Dec 13 6:30 PM Brielle (30) vs Toms River (41) Toms River Intermediate North B11
32 Fri Dec 13 7:15 PM Rumson (42) vs Brielle (54) Brielle Elementary B12
33 Fri Dec 13 8:30 PM Fair Haven (44) vs Brielle (26) Brielle Elementary G13
34 Sun Dec 15 6:15 PM Brielle (47) vs Oceanport (25) Maple Place G11
35 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Brielle (26) vs Ocean (13) Ocean Intermediate B11
36 Wed Dec 18 6:30 PM Fair Haven (42) vs Brielle (23) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B11
37 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Point Boro (23) vs Brielle (30) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G13
38 Thu Dec 19 7:30 PM Ocean (54) vs Brielle (59) Brielle Elementary B12
39 Sun Dec 22 3:30 PM Brielle (36) vs Midd South (43) Croydon Hall B11
40 Fri Jan 3 6:00 PM Brielle (17) vs Spring Lake (20) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B11
41 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Manasquan (13) vs Brielle (22) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
42 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Manasquan (15) vs Brielle (17) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
43 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Brielle (65) vs Spring Lake (29) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
44 Fri Jan 3 8:30 PM Midd South (32) vs Brielle (39) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
45 Fri Jan 3 8:30 PM Manalapan (14) vs Brielle (9) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
46 Sun Jan 5 12:15 PM Spring Lake (13) vs Brielle (10) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
47 Sun Jan 5 12:15 PM Rumson (17) vs Brielle (21) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
48 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM Toms River (27) vs Brielle (35) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
49 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM Spring Lake (9) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
50 Sun Jan 5 2:45 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Brielle (23) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G10
51 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Freehold (15) vs Brielle (44) Brielle Elementary G11
52 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Spring Lake (34) vs Brielle (42) Brielle Elementary G13
53 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Brielle (23) vs Spring Lake (13) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B8
54 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Brielle (13) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary G10
55 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Manasquan (9) vs Brielle (22) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
56 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Point Boro (17) vs Brielle (26) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
57 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Point Beach (8) vs Brielle (30) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
58 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Ocean (42) vs Brielle (32) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G13
59 Sun Jan 12 2:45 PM Manasquan (28) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
60 Sun Jan 12 4:45 PM Brielle (41) vs Midd South (45) Croydon Hall B12
61 Mon Jan 13 7:45 PM Brielle (51) vs Oceanport (37) Maple Place B12
62 Tue Jan 14 7:45 PM Brielle (29) vs Rumson (26) Rumson Country Day G13
63 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Brielle (17) vs Freehold (6) Sportika B9
64 Wed Jan 15 6:50 PM Brielle (27) vs Marlboro (37) Memorial B12
65 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Brielle (36) vs Freehold (25) Sportika B10
66 Thu Jan 16 6:15 PM Brielle (16) vs Ocean (3) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym G9
67 Thu Jan 16 7:20 PM Brielle (33) vs Ocean (4) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym G10
68 Sun Jan 19 12:15 PM Oceanport (19) vs Brielle (20) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
69 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Oceanport (12) vs Brielle (14) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
70 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Freehold (17) vs Brielle (32) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G10
71 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM West Long Branch (8) vs Brielle (18) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
72 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM Point Boro (24) vs Brielle (32) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
73 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Midd South (14) vs Brielle (25) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
74 Wed Jan 22 7:45 PM Brielle (44) vs Manalapan (46) MEMS Front Gym B10
75 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Fair Haven (4) vs Brielle (17) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
76 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Fair Haven (17) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
77 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Brielle (7) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
78 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Brielle (54) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
79 Wed Jan 29 6:00 PM West Long Branch (24) vs Brielle (20) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
80 Wed Jan 29 6:45 PM Brielle (8) vs Midd South (14) Croydon Hall G9
81 Wed Jan 29 7:15 PM Rumson (15) vs Brielle (19) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B9
82 Wed Jan 29 7:45 PM Brielle (10) vs Manalapan (15) MEMS Back Gym G10
83 Thu Jan 30 7:00 PM Brielle (17) vs Midd South (13) Croydon Hall B8
84 Fri Jan 31 6:30 PM Brielle (8) vs Oceanport (12) Maple Place G9
85 Fri Jan 31 7:45 PM Brielle (35) vs Oceanport (30) Maple Place B10
86 Sun Feb 2 12:00 PM Toms River (33) vs Brielle (29) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
87 Sun Feb 2 1:10 PM West Long Branch (29) vs Brielle (46) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
88 Sun Feb 2 1:15 PM Brielle (7) vs Rumson (14) Forrestdale G9
89 Wed Feb 5 7:30 PM Rumson (11) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
90 Thu Feb 6 8:05 PM Brielle (32) vs Midd South (25) Croydon Hall B9
91 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Brielle (17) vs Manalapan (15) Sportika B9
92 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Brielle (19) vs Manasquan (7) Manasquan Elementary B8
93 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Brielle (28) vs West Long Branch (15) Frank Antonides B9
94 Fri Feb 21 8:30 PM Brielle (41) vs Spring Lake (32) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B10
95 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Manalapan (21) vs Brielle (18) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
96 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Ocean (23) vs Brielle (19) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
97 Sun Feb 23 1:30 PM Ocean (54) vs Brielle (45) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
98 Sun Feb 23 1:30 PM Oceanport (9) vs Brielle (29) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
99 Mon Feb 24 6:30 PM Brielle (12) vs Fair Haven (16) Knollwood B8
100 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Spring Lake (8) vs Brielle (16) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
101 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM Rumson (26) vs Brielle (39) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B10
102 Thu Feb 27 6:45 PM Brielle (25) vs Ocean (14) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B8

 

Fair Haven

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Fair Haven (35) vs Rumson (12) Forrestdale G11
2 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Fair Haven (33) vs Midd South (36) Thompson Middle G12
3 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Point Boro (19) vs Fair Haven (26) Knollwood G13
4 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Toms River (25) vs Fair Haven (47) Knollwood B13
5 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Fair Haven (48) vs Hazlet (32) Hazlet Middle School B12
6 Wed Oct 30 7:00 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Point Boro (11) Nellie Bennett G12
7 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM West Long Branch (38) vs Fair Haven (62) Knollwood B13
8 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manasquan (15) vs Fair Haven (51) Knollwood B11
9 Sun Nov 3 12:30 PM Fair Haven (31) vs Oceanport (35) Maple Place G12
10 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Rumson (26) Forrestdale B13
11 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Colts Neck (24) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood G11
12 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (37) vs Fair Haven (42) Knollwood G12
13 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Rumson (29) vs Fair Haven (39) Knollwood G12
14 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Midd South (50) vs Fair Haven (40) Knollwood B12
15 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Ocean (54) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B13
16 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Brielle (35) vs Fair Haven (18) Knollwood G11
17 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Fair Haven (43) vs West Long Branch (19) Shore Regional G13
18 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Manasquan (38) vs Fair Haven (44) Knollwood B12
19 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Hazlet (21) Hazlet Middle School G11
20 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Midd South (33) vs Fair Haven (34) Knollwood G13
21 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Ocean (17) vs Fair Haven (52) Knollwood B11
22 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Fair Haven (38) vs Spring Lake (35) Hoop Group - Nets Court G12
23 Sat Nov 16 9:00 AM Fair Haven (37) vs Midd South (22) Hoop Group - Nets Court B11
24 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Fair Haven (53) vs Colts Neck (51) Conover Road Elementary B13
25 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Howell (18) vs Fair Haven (23) Knollwood G11
26 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Howell (30) vs Fair Haven (38) Knollwood B12
27 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Howell (38) vs Fair Haven (54) Knollwood G13
28 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Fair Haven (37) vs Rumson (41) Forrestdale B12
29 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Holmdel (60) vs Fair Haven (52) Knollwood B13
30 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Fair Haven (37) vs Manasquan (33) Manasquan Elementary G12
31 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manalapan (31) vs Fair Haven (54) Knollwood G13
32 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Fair Haven (39) vs Brielle (61) Brielle Elementary B12
33 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Fair Haven (36) vs Oceanport (21) Maple Place G11
34 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Manalapan (45) vs Fair Haven (54) Knollwood B11
35 Sun Nov 24 12:15 PM Midd South (50) vs Fair Haven (69) Knollwood B13
36 Sun Nov 24 1:30 PM Freehold (31) vs Fair Haven (48) Knollwood B11
37 Mon Nov 25 7:15 PM Ocean (38) vs Fair Haven (43) CBI Synagogue G13
38 Tue Nov 26 7:00 PM Fair Haven (33) vs Monroe (45) Woodland G13
39 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Fair Haven (53) vs Hazlet (56) Hazlet Middle School B13
40 Thu Dec 5 7:45 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Rumson (22) Forrestdale G13
41 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Fair Haven (30) vs Freehold (6) Eisenhower Middle G11
42 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Fair Haven (29) vs Neptune (24) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
43 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Wall (48) vs Fair Haven (38) Knollwood G13
44 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Point Boro (17) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood B11
45 Mon Dec 9 6:30 PM Spring Lake (34) vs Fair Haven (39) Knollwood B12
46 Mon Dec 9 6:30 PM Fair Haven (55) vs Midd South (33) Thompson Middle G11
47 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Oceanport (26) vs Fair Haven (43) Knollwood B13
48 Wed Dec 11 7:15 PM Fair Haven (40) vs West Long Branch (34) Frank Antonides B11
49 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Shrewsbury (30) Shrewsbury Boro B12
50 Thu Dec 12 6:30 PM Manasquan (17) vs Fair Haven (33) Knollwood G11
51 Thu Dec 12 7:45 PM Howell (45) vs Fair Haven (34) Knollwood G12
52 Thu Dec 12 8:05 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Point Boro (49) Nellie Bennett B12
53 Fri Dec 13 8:30 PM Fair Haven (44) vs Brielle (26) Brielle Elementary G13
54 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Spring Lake (25) vs Fair Haven (41) Knollwood G13
55 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Oceanport (46) vs Fair Haven (28) Knollwood B12
56 Mon Dec 16 8:15 PM Fair Haven (62) vs West Long Branch (33) Frank Antonides B13
57 Tue Dec 17 6:30 PM Fair Haven (51) vs Spring Lake (38) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court B11
58 Wed Dec 18 6:30 PM Fair Haven (42) vs Brielle (23) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B11
59 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Ocean (14) vs Fair Haven (36) Knollwood G11
60 Fri Jan 3 7:00 PM Toms River (28) vs Fair Haven (30) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
61 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Manasquan (32) vs Fair Haven (63) Knollwood B13
62 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Toms River (18) vs Fair Haven (42) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
63 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Midd South (19) vs Fair Haven (14) Knollwood B8
64 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Midd South (24) vs Fair Haven (19) Knollwood B9
65 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM West Long Branch (15) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood B10
66 Sun Jan 5 3:00 PM Midd South (16) vs Fair Haven (14) Knollwood G10
67 Tue Jan 7 6:30 PM Fair Haven (25) vs Spring Lake (29) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G11
68 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Rumson (25) vs Fair Haven (27) Knollwood B11
69 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Rumson (36) vs Fair Haven (35) Knollwood G12
70 Wed Jan 8 8:15 PM Fair Haven (52) vs Manalapan (55) MEMS B13
71 Fri Jan 10 6:00 PM Rumson (17) vs Fair Haven (9) Knollwood G10
72 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Fair Haven (12) vs West Long Branch (15) Frank Antonides B8
73 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Fair Haven (36) vs Toms River (25) Toms River Intermediate North B11
74 Fri Jan 10 7:15 PM Rumson (32) vs Fair Haven (20) Knollwood B9
75 Fri Jan 10 8:30 PM Midd South (23) vs Fair Haven (38) Knollwood B10
76 Sun Jan 12 11:45 AM Rumson (11) vs Fair Haven (17) Knollwood G9
77 Sun Jan 12 1:00 PM Manasquan (26) vs Fair Haven (13) Knollwood G10
78 Sun Jan 12 2:15 PM Ocean (52) vs Fair Haven (40) Knollwood B12
79 Sun Jan 12 3:30 PM Spring Lake (18) vs Fair Haven (27) Knollwood B8
80 Sun Jan 12 3:30 PM Ocean (2) vs Fair Haven (12) Knollwood G12
81 Sun Jan 12 3:45 PM Fair Haven (31) vs Rumson (14) Forrestdale B10
82 Sun Jan 12 5:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Fair Haven (12) Knollwood G13
83 Tue Jan 14 6:30 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Hazlet (33) Hazlet Middle School B11
84 Tue Jan 14 6:50 PM Fair Haven (22) vs Marlboro (26) Memorial G12
85 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Fair Haven (43) vs Manalapan (49) MEMS Front Gym B12
86 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Fair Haven (33) vs Manalapan (15) MEMS Back Gym G11
87 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Fair Haven (16) vs Midd South (7) Croydon Hall G9
88 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Manasquan (8) vs Fair Haven (21) Knollwood G9
89 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Fair Haven (15) vs Manasquan (11) Manasquan Elementary B8
90 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Manalapan (29) vs Fair Haven (16) Knollwood B9
91 Fri Jan 17 8:30 PM Point Boro (21) vs Fair Haven (49) Knollwood B10
92 Sun Jan 19 11:00 AM Oceanport (4) vs Fair Haven (12) Knollwood G9
93 Sun Jan 19 12:15 PM Oceanport (5) vs Fair Haven (30) Knollwood G10
94 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Ocean (8) vs Fair Haven (29) Knollwood B8
95 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM Freehold (22) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood B9
96 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Fair Haven (24) vs West Long Branch (3) Frank Antonides G9
97 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Manasquan (20) Manasquan Elementary B9
98 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Fair Haven (19) vs West Long Branch (21) Frank Antonides G10
99 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Fair Haven (4) vs Brielle (17) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
100 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Fair Haven (17) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
101 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Brielle (7) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
102 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Brielle (54) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
103 Mon Jan 27 6:30 PM Ocean (47) vs Fair Haven (33) Knollwood B10
104 Wed Jan 29 6:30 PM Fair Haven (16) vs Manalapan (14) MEMS Front Gym B8
105 Fri Jan 31 7:15 PM Fair Haven (42) vs Spring Lake (28) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
106 Mon Feb 3 5:00 PM Fair Haven (21) vs Ocean (4) Ocean Township Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G9
107 Sun Feb 16 1:30 PM Fair Haven (28) vs Oceanport (20) Maple Place B9
108 Sun Feb 16 2:30 PM Fair Haven (18) vs Rumson (14) Forrestdale B8
109 Sun Feb 16 2:45 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Oceanport (13) Maple Place B10
110 Mon Feb 17 6:00 PM Fair Haven (6) vs Ocean (20) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
111 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM Ocean (7) vs Fair Haven (33) Knollwood G9
112 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Oceanport (10) vs Fair Haven (16) Knollwood B8
113 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Fair Haven (6) vs Manalapan (12) Sportika G10
114 Sat Feb 22 9:00 AM Fair Haven (37) vs Point Boro (19) Christian Brothers Academy (CBA) B9
115 Sun Feb 23 11:00 AM Spring Lake (4) vs Fair Haven (21) Knollwood G9
116 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Spring Lake (20) vs Fair Haven (13) Knollwood B9
117 Sun Feb 23 1:30 PM Freehold (23) vs Fair Haven (42) Knollwood B10
118 Sun Feb 23 2:45 PM West Long Branch (15) vs Fair Haven (18) Knollwood B8
119 Sun Feb 23 4:00 PM Freehold (12) vs Fair Haven (25) Knollwood G10
120 Mon Feb 24 6:30 PM Brielle (12) vs Fair Haven (16) Knollwood B8
121 Mon Feb 24 7:45 PM Point Beach (1) vs Fair Haven (31) Knollwood G10
122 Mon Feb 24 7:45 PM Fair Haven (52) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary B10
123 Wed Feb 26 5:00 PM Fair Haven (28) vs Ocean (2) Ocean Township Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G10
124 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Manalapan (16) MEMS Back Gym G9
125 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM West Long Branch (6) vs Fair Haven (39) CBI B9
126 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM Manalapan (30) vs Fair Haven (48) CBI B10

 

Freehold

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Freehold (34) vs Oceanport (46) Maple Place B11
2 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Freehold (55) vs Manasquan (44) Manasquan Elementary B11
3 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Freehold (9) vs Ocean (21) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym G11
4 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Spring Lake (35) vs Freehold (9) Eisenhower Middle G11
5 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Point Boro (45) vs Freehold (61) Eisenhower Middle B11
6 Mon Nov 11 6:45 PM Freehold (50) vs Brielle (37) Brielle Elementary B11
7 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Midd South (46) vs Freehold (21) Barkalow Middle School G11
8 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Toms River (37) vs Freehold (42) Barkalow Middle School B11
9 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Freehold (15) vs Hazlet (38) Hazlet Middle School G11
10 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Little Silver (26) vs Freehold (10) Eisenhower Middle G11
11 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Spring Lake (26) vs Freehold (55) Eisenhower Middle B11
12 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manalapan (16) vs Freehold (5) Eisenhower Middle G11
13 Sun Nov 24 1:30 PM Freehold (31) vs Fair Haven (48) Knollwood B11
14 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Freehold (50) vs Manalapan (64) MEMS - Front Gym B11
15 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Fair Haven (30) vs Freehold (6) Eisenhower Middle G11
16 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Midd South (45) vs Freehold (52) Eisenhower Middle B11
17 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Rumson (58) vs Freehold (51) Eisenhower Middle B11
18 Sun Dec 15 10:30 AM Freehold (22) vs Midd North (16) Croydon Hall G11
19 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Manalapan (31) vs Freehold (18) West Freehold B9
20 Fri Jan 3 7:00 PM Oceanport (2) vs Freehold (12) Eisenhower G11
21 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Manalapan (32) vs Freehold (30) West Freehold B10
22 Fri Jan 3 8:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Freehold (12) Eisenhower B11
23 Sun Jan 5 2:45 PM Freehold (16) vs Rumson (24) Forrestdale B9
24 Sun Jan 5 4:00 PM Freehold (21) vs Rumson (34) Forrestdale B10
25 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Freehold (15) vs Brielle (44) Brielle Elementary G11
26 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM West Long Branch (15) vs Freehold (31) West Freehold B9
27 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Manalapan (20) vs Freehold (1) West Freehold G10
28 Sun Jan 12 10:00 AM Freehold (44) vs Hazlet (30) Hazlet Middle School B11
29 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Midd South (12) vs Freehold (7) West Freehold G10
30 Sun Jan 12 1:45 PM Manasquan (31) vs Freehold (30) West Freehold B9
31 Sun Jan 12 3:00 PM Midd South (26) vs Freehold (28) West Freehold B10
32 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Brielle (17) vs Freehold (6) Sportika B9
33 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Freehold (25) vs Manasquan (29) Manasquan Elementary G11
34 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Brielle (36) vs Freehold (25) Sportika B10
35 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Freehold (8) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary G10
36 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Freehold (17) vs Brielle (32) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G10
37 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM Freehold (36) vs West Long Branch (37) Frank Antonides B10
38 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM Freehold (22) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood B9
39 Wed Jan 22 6:45 PM Ocean (27) vs Freehold (18) West Freehold B9
40 Wed Jan 22 7:50 PM Ocean (52) vs Freehold (24) West Freehold B10
41 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Freehold (28) vs Ocean (2) Hoop Group - Nets Court G10
42 Sun Feb 2 12:45 PM Freehold (21) vs Manasquan (33) Manasquan Elementary B10
43 Sun Feb 9 9:15 AM Freehold (17) vs Toms River (32) Silver Bay Elementary B9
44 Sun Feb 9 10:30 AM Freehold (25) vs Toms River (35) Silver Bay Elementary B10
45 Thu Feb 13 7:00 PM Freehold (31) vs Midd South (38) Croydon Hall B9
46 Fri Feb 14 6:30 PM Point Beach (8) vs Freehold (27) West Freehold G10
47 Fri Feb 14 7:45 PM Point Boro (28) vs Freehold (48) West Freehold B10
48 Sun Feb 16 12:15 PM Freehold (14) vs Oceanport (5) Maple Place G10
49 Mon Feb 17 7:00 PM Freehold (35) vs Spring Lake (26) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B10
50 Tue Feb 18 8:15 PM Freehold (31) vs Point Boro (14) Nellie Bennett B9
51 Fri Feb 21 6:30 PM Rumson (17) vs Freehold (15) West Freehold G10
52 Fri Feb 21 7:15 PM Freehold (19) vs Spring Lake (21) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B9
53 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Oceanport (13) vs Freehold (28) West Freehold B10
54 Sun Feb 23 1:30 PM Freehold (23) vs Fair Haven (42) Knollwood B10
55 Sun Feb 23 4:00 PM Freehold (12) vs Fair Haven (25) Knollwood G10
56 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Oceanport (26) vs Freehold (15) West Freehold B9
57 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM West Long Branch (10) vs Freehold (22) West Freehold G10

 

Hazlet

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Hazlet (28) vs Ocean (13) Ocean Intermediate G11
2 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Hazlet (44) vs Rumson (41) Forrestdale B11
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Hazlet (30) vs Ocean (32) Ocean Intermediate B12
4 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Fair Haven (48) vs Hazlet (32) Hazlet Middle School B12
5 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Howell (33) vs Hazlet (36) Hazlet Middle School B13
6 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Manalapan (59) vs Hazlet (51) Hazlet Middle School B12
7 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manasquan (29) vs Hazlet (58) Hazlet Middle School B13
8 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Hazlet (45) vs Ocean (25) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B11
9 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Hazlet (43) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary G11
10 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Hazlet (21) Hazlet Middle School G11
11 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM West Long Branch (30) vs Hazlet (35) Hazlet Middle School B11
12 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Freehold (15) vs Hazlet (38) Hazlet Middle School G11
13 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Hazlet (31) vs Rumson (26) Forrestdale G11
14 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Hazlet (46) vs Little Silver (34) Markham Place B13
15 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Midd South (24) vs Hazlet (30) Hazlet Middle School B11
16 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Midd South (52) vs Hazlet (18) Hazlet Middle School B12
17 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Hazlet (42) vs West Long Branch (27) Frank Antonides B13
18 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Marlboro (29) vs Hazlet (16) Hazlet Middle School G11
19 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Manalapan (46) vs Hazlet (49) Hazlet Middle School B13
20 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Midd South (41) vs Hazlet (27) Hazlet Middle School G11
21 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Point Boro (30) vs Hazlet (43) Hazlet Middle School B11
22 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Hazlet (48) vs Manasquan (37) Manasquan Elementary B12
23 Sun Nov 24 12:15 PM Hazlet (46) vs Oceanport (51) Maple Place B12
24 Sun Nov 24 1:30 PM Hazlet (53) vs Oceanport (44) Maple Place B13
25 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Hazlet (39) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B11
26 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Hazlet (51) vs Howell (31) Howell Middle School North B12
27 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Hazlet (24) vs Jackson (26) Holman G11
28 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Jackson (52) vs Hazlet (42) Hazlet Middle School B12
29 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Fair Haven (53) vs Hazlet (56) Hazlet Middle School B13
30 Tue Dec 3 6:30 PM Toms River (46) vs Hazlet (43) Hazlet Middle School B11
31 Tue Dec 3 7:45 PM Toms River (30) vs Hazlet (41) Hazlet Middle School B13
32 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Hazlet (47) vs Spring Lake (33) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
33 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Manalapan (37) vs Hazlet (40) Hazlet Middle School G11
34 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Hazlet (49) Hazlet Middle School B13
35 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Hazlet (39) vs Brielle (51) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B12
36 Fri Dec 13 6:30 PM Brielle (40) vs Hazlet (10) Hazlet Middle School G11
37 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Oceanport (37) vs Hazlet (53) Hazlet Middle School B13
38 Tue Dec 17 6:30 PM Oceanport (26) vs Hazlet (38) Hazlet Middle School B11
39 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Hazlet (58) vs Rumson (52) Rumson Country Day B13
40 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Rumson (46) vs Hazlet (36) Hazlet Middle School B12
41 Thu Jan 2 6:30 PM Hazlet (37) vs Oceanport (9) Maple Place G11
42 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Howell (19) vs Hazlet (22) Hazlet Middle School B9
43 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Midd North (21) vs Hazlet (39) Hazlet Middle School B10
44 Sun Jan 5 11:45 AM Hazlet (29) vs Tinton Falls (20) Tinton Falls - Back Gym B9
45 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM Hazlet (34) vs Colts Neck (17) Conover Road B10
46 Tue Jan 7 7:45 PM Hazlet (26) vs Spring Lake (41) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court B12
47 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Midd North (28) vs Hazlet (31) Hazlet Middle School B9
48 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Hazlet (16) vs Spring Lake (30) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
49 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Marlboro (36) vs Hazlet (23) Hazlet Middle School B10
50 Sun Jan 12 10:00 AM Freehold (44) vs Hazlet (30) Hazlet Middle School B11
51 Sun Jan 12 11:15 AM Point Boro (48) vs Hazlet (39) Hazlet Middle School B12
52 Tue Jan 14 6:30 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Hazlet (33) Hazlet Middle School B11
53 Tue Jan 14 7:45 PM Midd South (40) vs Hazlet (38) Hazlet Middle School B13
54 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Little Silver (19) vs Hazlet (23) Hazlet Middle School B9
55 Thu Jan 16 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (24) vs Hazlet (22) Hazlet Middle School B10
56 Fri Jan 17 7:50 PM Hazlet (42) vs Millstone (32) Millstone Middle School B10
57 Sun Jan 19 10:20 AM Hazlet (14) vs Holmdel (31) Indian Hill B9
58 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Hazlet (18) vs Jackson (25) Holman B9
59 Fri Jan 24 8:30 PM Hazlet (26) vs Shrewsbury (36) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
60 Fri Jan 24 8:30 PM Hazlet (41) vs Shrewsbury (17) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
61 Sun Jan 26 9:05 AM Hazlet (28) vs Holmdel (31) Indian Hill B10
62 Sun Jan 26 10:00 AM Colts Neck (20) vs Hazlet (17) Hazlet Middle School B9
63 Sun Jan 26 11:15 AM Point Beach (37) vs Hazlet (29) Hazlet Middle School B10
64 Sun Feb 2 11:15 AM Millstone (49) vs Hazlet (25) Hazlet Middle School B9
65 Sun Feb 9 10:00 AM Neptune (26) vs Hazlet (13) Hazlet Middle School B9
66 Sun Feb 9 11:15 AM Howell (34) vs Hazlet (33) Hazlet Middle School B10
67 Sun Feb 9 1:45 PM Hazlet (28) vs Wall (33) AcademyCharter B9
68 Wed Feb 12 6:50 PM Hazlet (14) vs Marlboro (48) AsherHolmes B9
69 Thu Feb 13 7:45 PM Hazlet (27) vs Jackson (30) Holman B10
70 Sun Feb 23 12:00 PM Hazlet (44) vs Little Silver (19) Markham Place B10
71 Wed Feb 26 7:30 PM Wall (29) vs Hazlet (42) Raritan High School B10

 

Manalapan

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Toms River (38) vs Manalapan (64) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B11
2 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Manalapan (41) vs Spring Lake (47) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Manalapan (19) vs Midd South (42) Thompson Middle G13
4 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Manalapan (22) vs Midd South (43) Croydon Hall B12
5 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Manalapan (59) vs Hazlet (51) Hazlet Middle School B12
6 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manalapan (31) vs Ocean (36) Ocean Intermediate G13
7 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Manalapan (54) vs Ocean (43) Ocean Intermediate B13
8 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Manalapan (10) vs Brielle (39) Brielle Elementary G11
9 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Oceanport (24) vs Manalapan (52) MEMS - Front Gym B11
10 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Manasquan (16) vs Manalapan (14) MEMS - Back Gym G11
11 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Manasquan (39) vs Manalapan (74) MEMS - Front Gym B13
12 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Rumson (30) vs Manalapan (20) MEMS - Back Gym G13
13 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Manalapan (20) vs Jackson (22) Holman G11
14 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Ocean (45) vs Manalapan (52) MEMS - Front Gym B12
15 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Ocean (27) vs Manalapan (36) MEMS - Back Gym G11
16 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Toms River (44) vs Manalapan (65) MEMS - Front Gym B13
17 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Brielle (25) vs Manalapan (31) MEMS - Back Gym G13
18 Thu Nov 14 7:00 PM Manalapan (51) vs Point Boro (31) Nellie Bennett B11
19 Thu Nov 14 8:30 PM Manalapan (44) vs Millstone (34) Millstone Middle School B13
20 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Manalapan (53) vs Brielle (60) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B12
21 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Manalapan (36) vs Spring Lake (12) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
22 Sat Nov 16 10:15 AM Manalapan (67) vs Midd South (31) Hoop Group - Nets Court B13
23 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Manalapan (50) vs Tinton Falls (43) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym B12
24 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Manalapan (68) vs Manasquan (40) Manasquan Elementary B11
25 Wed Nov 20 8:15 PM Manalapan (33) vs Point Boro (45) Nellie Bennett B12
26 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Manalapan (46) vs Hazlet (49) Hazlet Middle School B13
27 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manalapan (31) vs Fair Haven (54) Knollwood G13
28 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manalapan (16) vs Freehold (5) Eisenhower Middle G11
29 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Manalapan (45) vs Fair Haven (54) Knollwood B11
30 Sat Nov 23 10:15 AM Manalapan (56) vs Midd South (47) Hoop Group B11
31 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Manalapan (20) vs Rumson (24) Forrestdale G11
32 Tue Dec 3 7:45 PM Manalapan (55) vs Oceanport (46) Maple Place B13
33 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Freehold (50) vs Manalapan (64) MEMS - Front Gym B11
34 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Spring Lake (35) vs Manalapan (12) MEMS - Back Gym G11
35 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Monroe (49) vs Manalapan (32) MEMS - Back Gym G13
36 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Manalapan (37) vs Hazlet (40) Hazlet Middle School G11
37 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Manalapan (54) vs Brielle (33) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B11
38 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Manalapan (18) vs Holmdel (38) Indian Hill G13
39 Mon Dec 9 8:15 PM Manalapan (43) vs Point Boro (23) Nellie Bennett G13
40 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Oceanport (9) vs Manalapan (17) MEMS-Back Gym G11
41 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Ocean (20) vs Manalapan (52) MEMS-Front Gym B11
42 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Oceanport (65) vs Manalapan (57) MEMS-Front Gym B12
43 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Howell (39) vs Manalapan (44) MEMS-Back Gym G13
44 Mon Dec 16 6:50 PM Manalapan (10) vs Marlboro (27) Memorial G11
45 Wed Dec 18 6:30 PM West Long Branch (47) vs Manalapan (53) MEMS - Front Gym B11
46 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Rumson (30) vs Manalapan (46) MEMS - Front Gym B13
47 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Manalapan (31) vs Freehold (18) West Freehold B9
48 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Midd South (51) vs Manalapan (46) Hoop Group - Nets Court G13
49 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Manalapan (32) vs Freehold (30) West Freehold B10
50 Fri Jan 3 8:30 PM Manalapan (14) vs Brielle (9) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
51 Sat Jan 4 3:00 PM Manalapan (34) vs Manasquan (50) St. Denis B12
52 Sun Jan 5 9:00 AM Manalapan (28) vs Manasquan (3) Manasquan Elementary B8
53 Sun Jan 5 11:30 AM Manalapan (11) vs Manasquan (8) Manasquan Elementary G9
54 Sun Jan 5 3:00 PM Manalapan (24) vs Oceanport (11) Maple Place G10
55 Tue Jan 7 6:50 PM Manalapan (43) vs Marlboro (38) Frank J Dugan B13
56 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Midd South (30) vs Manalapan (25) MEMS - Back Gym G11
57 Wed Jan 8 7:00 PM Rumson (58) vs Manalapan (45) MEMS B12
58 Wed Jan 8 8:15 PM Fair Haven (52) vs Manalapan (55) MEMS B13
59 Thu Jan 9 7:20 PM Manalapan (22) vs Ocean (11) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B8
60 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Manalapan (20) vs Freehold (1) West Freehold G10
61 Sat Jan 11 2:00 PM Manalapan (44) vs Rumson (41) Rumson Country Day B11
62 Sun Jan 12 11:00 AM Manalapan (35) vs Oceanport (29) Maple Place B9
63 Sun Jan 12 2:45 PM Manalapan (34) vs West Long Branch (1) Frank Antonides G10
64 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Fair Haven (43) vs Manalapan (49) MEMS Front Gym B12
65 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Fair Haven (33) vs Manalapan (15) MEMS Back Gym G11
66 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Manalapan (26) vs Point Boro (14) Nellie Bennett B10
67 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM West Long Branch (43) vs Manalapan (61) MEMS Front Gym B13
68 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM West Long Branch (14) vs Manalapan (39) MEMS Back Gym G13
69 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Manalapan (48) vs Colts Neck (51) Conover Road Elementary B12
70 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Manalapan (29) vs Fair Haven (16) Knollwood B9
71 Fri Jan 17 8:30 PM Manalapan (19) vs Spring Lake (18) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
72 Sun Jan 19 12:00 PM Manalapan (15) vs Rumson (11) Forrestdale G9
73 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Manalapan (31) vs West Long Branch (4) Frank Antonides B9
74 Sun Jan 19 3:45 PM Manalapan (9) vs Rumson (7) Forrestdale G10
75 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Oceanport (9) vs Manalapan (20) MEMS - Front Gym G9
76 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Spring Lake (21) vs Manalapan (24) MEMS Front Gym B9
77 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Rumson (12) vs Manalapan (7) MEMS Back Gym B8
78 Wed Jan 22 7:45 PM Brielle (44) vs Manalapan (46) MEMS Front Gym B10
79 Wed Jan 22 7:45 PM West Long Branch (4) vs Manalapan (16) MEMS Back Gym G9
80 Sun Jan 26 2:45 PM Manalapan (30) vs West Long Branch (29) Frank Antonides B10
81 Wed Jan 29 6:30 PM Rumson (9) vs Manalapan (20) MEMS Back Gym G9
82 Wed Jan 29 6:30 PM Fair Haven (16) vs Manalapan (14) MEMS Front Gym B8
83 Wed Jan 29 7:45 PM Brielle (10) vs Manalapan (15) MEMS Back Gym G10
84 Wed Jan 29 7:45 PM Rumson (21) vs Manalapan (40) MEMS Front Gym B10
85 Fri Jan 31 6:00 PM Manalapan (28) vs Spring Lake (2) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G9
86 Mon Feb 3 7:00 PM Manalapan (33) vs Manasquan (21) Manasquan Elementary B9
87 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Toms River (29) vs Manalapan (19) MEMS Front Gym B9
88 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Ocean vs Manalapan (27) MEMS Back Gym G10
89 Wed Feb 5 7:45 PM Manasquan (24) vs Manalapan (30) MEMS Front Gym B10
90 Fri Feb 7 6:00 PM Manalapan (30) vs Spring Lake (18) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
91 Sun Feb 9 11:00 AM Manalapan (17) vs Oceanport (13) Maple Place B8
92 Sun Feb 9 2:45 PM Manalapan (25) vs Oceanport (41) Maple Place B10
93 Wed Feb 12 6:30 PM Point Boro (14) vs Manalapan (31) Sportika B9
94 Wed Feb 12 7:45 PM Point Beach (4) vs Manalapan (21) Sportika G10
95 Wed Feb 12 7:45 PM Midd South (39) vs Manalapan (25) Sportika B10
96 Sun Feb 16 4:45 PM Manalapan (14) vs Midd South (10) Croydon Hall G10
97 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM Spring Lake (14) vs Manalapan (17) Sportika B8
98 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM Midd South (7) vs Manalapan (12) Sportika G9
99 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Fair Haven (6) vs Manalapan (12) Sportika G10
100 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Brielle (17) vs Manalapan (15) Sportika B9
101 Wed Feb 19 8:00 PM Manalapan (30) vs Ocean (39) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
102 Thu Feb 20 7:00 PM Manalapan (23) vs Midd South (18) Croydon Hall B8
103 Sun Feb 23 10:30 AM Manalapan (33) vs Toms River (36) Silver Bay Elementary B10
104 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Manalapan (21) vs Brielle (18) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
105 Sun Feb 23 2:30 PM Manalapan (26) vs Rumson (36) Forrestdale B9
106 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Manalapan (16) MEMS Back Gym G9
107 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Manalapan (15) vs West Long Branch (25) Frank Antonides B8
108 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM Manalapan (21) vs Manasquan (11) Manasquan Elementary G10
109 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM Manalapan (30) vs Fair Haven (48) CBI B10
110 Wed Feb 26 7:50 PM Manalapan (28) vs Midd South (31) Croydon Hall B9
111 Thu Feb 27 7:45 PM Manalapan (17) vs Ocean (31) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B9

 

Manasquan

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM West Long Branch (36) vs Manasquan (25) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B13
2 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Brielle (26) vs Manasquan (35) Manasquan Elementary B11
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Spring Lake (39) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary G12
4 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Brielle (40) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary G11
5 Wed Oct 30 7:15 PM Manasquan (20) vs Rumson (35) Rumson Fair Haven HS G12
6 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Brielle (58) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B12
7 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Manasquan (29) vs Ocean (30) Ocean Intermediate G12
8 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manasquan (15) vs Fair Haven (51) Knollwood B11
9 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manasquan (37) vs Spring Lake (44) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
10 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manasquan (29) vs Hazlet (58) Hazlet Middle School B13
11 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Freehold (55) vs Manasquan (44) Manasquan Elementary B11
12 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Manasquan (48) vs Oceanport (62) Maple Place B13
13 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Point Boro (24) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary G12
14 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Manasquan (16) vs Manalapan (14) MEMS - Back Gym G11
15 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Manasquan (39) vs Manalapan (74) MEMS - Front Gym B13
16 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Manasquan (24) vs Wall (26) Wall Intermediate G12
17 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Hazlet (43) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary G11
18 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Oceanport (41) vs Manasquan (52) Manasquan Elementary G12
19 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Manasquan (38) vs Fair Haven (44) Knollwood B12
20 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Manasquan (15) vs Rumson (35) Forrestdale B11
21 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Manasquan (16) vs Midd South (42) Thompson Middle G11
22 Thu Nov 14 8:15 PM Manasquan (39) vs Point Boro (53) Nellie Bennett B12
23 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Manasquan (34) vs Spring Lake (37) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
24 Mon Nov 18 8:00 PM Rumson (49) vs Manasquan (38) Manasquan Elementary B13
25 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Midd North (25) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary G11
26 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Oceanport (44) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B12
27 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Ocean (32) vs Manasquan (22) Manasquan Elementary G11
28 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Manalapan (68) vs Manasquan (40) Manasquan Elementary B11
29 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Manasquan (37) vs Ocean (51) Ocean Intermediate B13
30 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Fair Haven (37) vs Manasquan (33) Manasquan Elementary G12
31 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manasquan (26) vs Toms River (45) Toms River Intermediate North B11
32 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manasquan (17) vs Spring Lake (36) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
33 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Hazlet (48) vs Manasquan (37) Manasquan Elementary B12
34 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Manasquan (27) vs Toms River (49) Toms River Intermediate North B13
35 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Hazlet (39) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B11
36 Mon Nov 25 8:00 PM Jackson (49) vs Manasquan (44) Manasquan Elementary B13
37 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Rumson (33) vs Manasquan (13) Manasquan Elementary G11
38 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Colts Neck (41) vs Manasquan (26) Manasquan Elementary G12
39 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Ocean (24) vs Manasquan (34) Manasquan Elementary B11
40 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Midd South (50) vs Manasquan (36) Manasquan Elementary B12
41 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Manasquan (35) vs Midd South (37) Thompson Middle G12
42 Thu Dec 5 6:30 PM Manasquan (29) vs Oceanport (24) Maple Place G11
43 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Manasquan (38) vs Rumson (39) Forrestdale B12
44 Fri Dec 6 8:00 PM Manasquan (38) vs Tinton Falls (64) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
45 Mon Dec 9 7:00 PM Manasquan (49) vs Point Boro (32) Nellie Bennett B11
46 Thu Dec 12 6:30 PM Manasquan (17) vs Fair Haven (33) Knollwood G11
47 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Oceanport (30) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary B11
48 Mon Dec 16 8:00 PM Toms River (49) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B13
49 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Howell (47) vs Manasquan (21) Manasquan Elementary G12
50 Thu Dec 19 6:15 PM Manasquan (41) vs Holmdel (39) Indian Hill G12
51 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Spring Lake (12) vs Manasquan (4) Manasquan Elementary G9
52 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Manasquan (13) vs Brielle (22) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
53 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Manasquan (15) vs Brielle (17) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
54 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Spring Lake (30) vs Manasquan (22) Manasquan Elementary B10
55 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Manasquan (32) vs Fair Haven (63) Knollwood B13
56 Sat Jan 4 3:00 PM Manalapan (34) vs Manasquan (50) St. Denis B12
57 Sun Jan 5 9:00 AM Manalapan (28) vs Manasquan (3) Manasquan Elementary B8
58 Sun Jan 5 10:15 AM Ocean (23) vs Manasquan (13) Manasquan Elementary B9
59 Sun Jan 5 11:30 AM Manalapan (11) vs Manasquan (8) Manasquan Elementary G9
60 Sun Jan 5 12:45 PM Point Beach (3) vs Manasquan (26) Manasquan Elementary G10
61 Sun Jan 5 2:00 PM Ocean (52) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary B10
62 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Manasquan (31) vs West Long Branch (36) Frank Antonides B11
63 Wed Jan 8 6:45 PM Manasquan (26) vs Midd South (32) Croydon Hall G12
64 Wed Jan 8 6:45 PM Manasquan (50) vs Ocean (56) Manasquan Elementary B12
65 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Midd South (48) vs Manasquan (38) Manasquan Elementary B13
66 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Midd South (33) vs Manasquan (19) Manasquan Elementary B9
67 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Brielle (13) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary G10
68 Sun Jan 12 11:45 AM Manasquan (52) vs Tinton Falls (39) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym B12
69 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Manasquan (9) vs Brielle (22) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
70 Sun Jan 12 1:00 PM Manasquan (26) vs Fair Haven (13) Knollwood G10
71 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Manasquan (15) vs Oceanport (17) Maple Place B8
72 Sun Jan 12 1:45 PM Manasquan (31) vs Freehold (30) West Freehold B9
73 Sun Jan 12 2:45 PM Manasquan (28) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
74 Tue Jan 14 6:30 PM Manasquan (21) vs Rumson (30) Rumson Country Day G11
75 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Freehold (25) vs Manasquan (29) Manasquan Elementary G11
76 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Little Silver (48) vs Manasquan (46) Manasquan Elementary B12
77 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Manasquan (8) vs Fair Haven (21) Knollwood G9
78 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Fair Haven (15) vs Manasquan (11) Manasquan Elementary B8
79 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Freehold (8) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary G10
80 Sun Jan 19 9:15 AM Manasquan (20) vs Toms River (21) Silver Bay Elementary B9
81 Sun Jan 19 10:30 AM Spring Lake (20) vs Manasquan (5) Manasquan Elementary B8
82 Sun Jan 19 12:00 PM Midd South (10) vs Manasquan (8) Manasquan Elementary G9
83 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Point Boro (8) vs Manasquan (22) Manasquan Elementary B9
84 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Point Boro (22) vs Manasquan (10) Manasquan Elementary B10
85 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Rumson (22) vs Manasquan (10) Manasquan Elementary G9
86 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Manasquan (20) Manasquan Elementary B9
87 Sun Jan 26 10:30 AM Manasquan (22) vs Toms River (35) Silver Bay Elementary B10
88 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Manasquan (12) vs West Long Branch (22) Frank Antonides B8
89 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Manasquan (27) vs West Long Branch (9) Frank Antonides G10
90 Thu Jan 30 8:05 PM Manasquan (8) vs Midd South (35) Croydon Hall B10
91 Fri Jan 31 6:30 PM Manasquan (4) vs West Long Branch (5) Frank Antonides G9
92 Sun Feb 2 9:00 AM Midd South (25) vs Manasquan (14) Manasquan Elementary B8
93 Sun Feb 2 10:15 AM Ocean vs Manasquan (12) Manasquan Elementary G9
94 Sun Feb 2 11:30 AM Oceanport (25) vs Manasquan (11) Manasquan Elementary B9
95 Sun Feb 2 12:45 PM Freehold (21) vs Manasquan (33) Manasquan Elementary B10
96 Mon Feb 3 7:00 PM Manalapan (33) vs Manasquan (21) Manasquan Elementary B9
97 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Oceanport (10) vs Manasquan (10) Manasquan Elementary G9
98 Wed Feb 5 7:45 PM Manasquan (24) vs Manalapan (30) MEMS Front Gym B10
99 Wed Feb 5 7:45 PM Oceanport (7) vs Manasquan (20) Manasquan Elementary G10
100 Fri Feb 7 7:15 PM Manasquan (17) vs Spring Lake (20) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
101 Fri Feb 7 7:45 PM Manasquan (34) vs Oceanport (36) Maple Place B10
102 Mon Feb 17 6:30 PM Ocean (2) vs Manasquan (40) Manasquan Elementary G10
103 Mon Feb 17 7:00 PM Manasquan (14) vs Ocean (15) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B8
104 Mon Feb 17 7:45 PM West Long Branch (29) vs Manasquan (23) Manasquan Elementary B10
105 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM West Long Branch (10) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary B9
106 Wed Feb 19 6:45 PM Manasquan (25) vs Midd South (10) Croydon Hall G10
107 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Brielle (19) vs Manasquan (7) Manasquan Elementary B8
108 Sun Feb 23 12:00 PM Manasquan (26) vs Rumson (27) Forrestdale B10
109 Sun Feb 23 1:15 PM Manasquan (9) vs Rumson (10) Forrestdale G10
110 Mon Feb 24 6:30 PM Rumson (36) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary B9
111 Mon Feb 24 7:45 PM Fair Haven (52) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary B10
112 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Rumson (20) vs Manasquan (8) Manasquan Elementary B8
113 Wed Feb 26 6:45 PM Manasquan (6) vs Midd South (12) Croydon Hall G9
114 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM Manalapan (21) vs Manasquan (11) Manasquan Elementary G10

 

Midd South

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Midd South (32) vs Ocean (11) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G11
2 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Midd South (29) vs Oceanport (23) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G12
3 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Midd South (39) vs Spring Lake (19) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G13
4 Sun Oct 27 3:00 PM Midd South (60) vs Oceanport (16) Maple Place G11
5 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Fair Haven (33) vs Midd South (36) Thompson Middle G12
6 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Manalapan (19) vs Midd South (42) Thompson Middle G13
7 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Rumson (28) vs Midd South (31) Croydon Hall G11
8 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Spring Lake (33) vs Midd South (36) Thompson Middle G12
9 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Manalapan (22) vs Midd South (43) Croydon Hall B12
10 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (36) vs Midd South (45) Thompson Middle G13
11 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Midd South (28) vs Rumson (39) Forrestdale B11
12 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Midd South (31) vs Rumson (37) Forrestdale B13
13 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Midd South (50) vs Fair Haven (40) Knollwood B12
14 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Midd South (46) vs Freehold (21) Barkalow Middle School G11
15 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Rumson (29) vs Midd South (32) Thompson Middle G12
16 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Rumson (36) vs Midd South (45) Thompson Middle G13
17 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Manasquan (16) vs Midd South (42) Thompson Middle G11
18 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Rumson (33) vs Midd South (69) Thompson Middle B12
19 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Midd South (33) vs Fair Haven (34) Knollwood G13
20 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Midd South (36) vs Toms River (41) Toms River Intermediate North B13
21 Sat Nov 16 9:00 AM Fair Haven (37) vs Midd South (22) Hoop Group - Nets Court B11
22 Sat Nov 16 10:15 AM Manalapan (67) vs Midd South (31) Hoop Group - Nets Court B13
23 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Ocean (17) vs Midd South (53) Thompson Middle B11
24 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Midd South (40) vs Tinton Falls (38) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
25 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Midd North (52) vs Midd South (46) Thompson Middle B13
26 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Midd South (24) vs Hazlet (30) Hazlet Middle School B11
27 Tue Nov 19 7:00 PM Midd South (29) vs Point Boro (17) Nellie Bennett G12
28 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Midd South (52) vs Hazlet (18) Hazlet Middle School B12
29 Tue Nov 19 8:15 PM Midd South (39) vs Point Boro (17) Nellie Bennett G13
30 Thu Nov 21 6:15 PM Midd South (10) vs Brielle (37) Brielle Elementary G11
31 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Millstone (21) vs Midd South (39) Thorne G12
32 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM West Long Branch (16) vs Midd South (52) Thorne G13
33 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Midd South (41) vs Hazlet (27) Hazlet Middle School G11
34 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Midd South (45) vs Oceanport (23) Maple Place B11
35 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Midd South (37) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary G13
36 Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM Wall (25) vs Midd South (30) Hoop Group B13
37 Sat Nov 23 10:15 AM Manalapan (56) vs Midd South (47) Hoop Group B11
38 Sun Nov 24 12:15 PM Midd South (50) vs Fair Haven (69) Knollwood B13
39 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Ocean (55) vs Midd South (46) Thompson Middle B13
40 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Neptune (36) vs Midd South (52) Thompson Middle B12
41 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Midd South (28) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate G12
42 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Holmdel (16) vs Midd South (27) Thompson Middle G11
43 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Midd South (50) vs Manasquan (36) Manasquan Elementary B12
44 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Manasquan (35) vs Midd South (37) Thompson Middle G12
45 Thu Dec 5 7:00 PM Midd South (54) vs Point Boro (40) Nellie Bennett B11
46 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Midd South (40) vs Spring Lake (31) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B12
47 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Midd South (45) vs Freehold (52) Eisenhower Middle B11
48 Mon Dec 9 6:30 PM Fair Haven (55) vs Midd South (33) Thompson Middle G11
49 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM West Long Branch (51) vs Midd South (39) Thompson Middle B11
50 Wed Dec 11 8:00 PM Midd South (49) vs Point Boro (38) Nellie Bennett B12
51 Fri Dec 13 8:30 PM Midd South (51) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill B12
52 Sun Dec 15 4:30 PM Ocean (21) vs Midd South (33) Croydon Hall G12
53 Sun Dec 15 5:45 PM Ocean (27) vs Midd South (36) Croydon Hall G13
54 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Midd South (43) vs Oceanport (33) Maple Place B12
55 Sun Dec 22 3:30 PM Brielle (36) vs Midd South (43) Croydon Hall B11
56 Sun Dec 22 4:45 PM Oceanport (43) vs Midd South (49) Croydon Hall B13
57 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Midd South (51) vs Manalapan (46) Hoop Group - Nets Court G13
58 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Midd South (23) vs Spring Lake (35) Hoop Group - Nets Court G11
59 Fri Jan 3 8:30 PM Midd South (32) vs Brielle (39) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
60 Fri Jan 3 8:30 PM Midd South (45) vs Ocean (37) Hoop Group - Nets Court B13
61 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Midd South (18) vs Oceanport (8) Maple Place G9
62 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Midd South (19) vs Fair Haven (14) Knollwood B8
63 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Midd South (24) vs Fair Haven (19) Knollwood B9
64 Sun Jan 5 3:00 PM Midd South (16) vs Fair Haven (14) Knollwood G10
65 Mon Jan 6 7:45 PM Midd South (26) vs Colts Neck (36) Conover Road Elementary G12
66 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Midd South (30) vs Manalapan (25) MEMS - Back Gym G11
67 Wed Jan 8 6:45 PM Manasquan (26) vs Midd South (32) Croydon Hall G12
68 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Midd South (48) vs Manasquan (38) Manasquan Elementary B13
69 Wed Jan 8 8:00 PM Marlboro (32) vs Midd South (42) Croydon Hall G13
70 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Midd South (33) vs Manasquan (19) Manasquan Elementary B9
71 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Midd South (45) vs Spring Lake (39) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B11
72 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Monroe (50) vs Midd South (33) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G13
73 Fri Jan 10 8:30 PM Midd South (23) vs Fair Haven (38) Knollwood B10
74 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Midd South (12) vs Freehold (7) West Freehold G10
75 Sun Jan 12 1:15 PM Midd South (6) vs Rumson (10) Forrestdale B8
76 Sun Jan 12 2:30 PM Midd South (16) vs Rumson (27) Forrestdale B9
77 Sun Jan 12 3:00 PM Midd South (26) vs Freehold (28) West Freehold B10
78 Sun Jan 12 3:30 PM Toms River (42) vs Midd South (41) Croydon Hall B11
79 Sun Jan 12 4:45 PM Brielle (41) vs Midd South (45) Croydon Hall B12
80 Tue Jan 14 7:45 PM Midd South (40) vs Hazlet (38) Hazlet Middle School B13
81 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Ocean (44) vs Midd South (52) Croydon Hall B12
82 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Fair Haven (16) vs Midd South (7) Croydon Hall G9
83 Thu Jan 16 7:00 PM Ocean (22) vs Midd South (15) Croydon Hall B9
84 Thu Jan 16 8:00 PM Midd South (49) vs West Long Branch (53) Frank Antonides B13
85 Thu Jan 16 8:05 PM West Long Branch (8) vs Midd South (10) Croydon Hall G10
86 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Midd South (32) vs Spring Lake (18) Hoop Group - Nets Court B8
87 Sun Jan 19 11:00 AM Midd South (17) vs West Long Branch (14) Frank Antonides B8
88 Sun Jan 19 12:00 PM Midd South (10) vs Manasquan (8) Manasquan Elementary G9
89 Sun Jan 19 2:30 PM Midd South (26) vs Rumson (15) Forrestdale B10
90 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Midd South (14) vs Brielle (25) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
91 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Oceanport (17) vs Midd South (26) Croydon Hall B10
92 Wed Jan 22 7:30 PM Ocean (5) vs Midd South (12) Croydon Hall B8
93 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Midd South (17) vs Spring Lake (28) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B9
94 Sun Jan 26 11:00 AM Midd South (25) vs West Long Branch (6) Frank Antonides G9
95 Wed Jan 29 6:45 PM Brielle (8) vs Midd South (14) Croydon Hall G9
96 Thu Jan 30 7:00 PM Brielle (17) vs Midd South (13) Croydon Hall B8
97 Thu Jan 30 8:05 PM Manasquan (8) vs Midd South (35) Croydon Hall B10
98 Sun Feb 2 9:00 AM Midd South (25) vs Manasquan (14) Manasquan Elementary B8
99 Wed Feb 5 6:45 PM Rumson (13) vs Midd South (16) Croydon Hall G9
100 Wed Feb 5 7:50 PM Midd South (26) vs Ocean (41) Croydon Hall B10
101 Thu Feb 6 7:00 PM Oceanport (8) vs Midd South (20) Croydon Hall B8
102 Thu Feb 6 8:05 PM Brielle (32) vs Midd South (25) Croydon Hall B9
103 Fri Feb 7 6:00 PM Midd South (35) vs Spring Lake (6) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9
104 Fri Feb 7 6:00 PM Midd South (37) vs West Long Branch (10) Frank Antonides B9
105 Sun Feb 9 1:30 PM Midd South (13) vs Oceanport (22) Maple Place B9
106 Wed Feb 12 6:45 PM Ocean (8) vs Midd South (25) Croydon Hall G9
107 Wed Feb 12 7:45 PM Midd South (39) vs Manalapan (25) Sportika B10
108 Wed Feb 12 7:50 PM Rumson (12) vs Midd South (6) Croydon Hall G10
109 Thu Feb 13 7:00 PM Freehold (31) vs Midd South (38) Croydon Hall B9
110 Thu Feb 13 8:05 PM Toms River (29) vs Midd South (25) Croydon Hall B10
111 Fri Feb 14 5:00 PM Midd South (18) vs Ocean (4) Ocean Township Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G10
112 Sun Feb 16 3:30 PM Point Boro (10) vs Midd South (34) Croydon Hall B9
113 Sun Feb 16 4:45 PM Manalapan (14) vs Midd South (10) Croydon Hall G10
114 Tue Feb 18 7:00 PM Midd South (16) vs Point Beach (7) Nellie Bennett G10
115 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM Midd South (7) vs Manalapan (12) Sportika G9
116 Wed Feb 19 6:45 PM Manasquan (25) vs Midd South (10) Croydon Hall G10
117 Thu Feb 20 7:00 PM Manalapan (23) vs Midd South (18) Croydon Hall B8
118 Thu Feb 20 8:05 PM Point Boro (22) vs Midd South (37) Croydon Hall B10
119 Fri Feb 21 6:45 PM Midd South (21) vs Oceanport (12) Maple Place G10
120 Sun Feb 23 9:15 AM Midd South (21) vs Toms River (29) Silver Bay Elementary B9
121 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Midd South (36) vs West Long Branch (24) Frank Antonides B10
122 Wed Feb 26 6:45 PM Manasquan (6) vs Midd South (12) Croydon Hall G9
123 Wed Feb 26 7:50 PM Manalapan (28) vs Midd South (31) Croydon Hall B9
124 Thu Feb 27 7:00 PM Rumson (16) vs Midd South (14) Croydon Hall B8
125 Thu Feb 27 8:05 PM Spring Lake (17) vs Midd South (27) Croydon Hall B10

 

Ocean

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Midd South (32) vs Ocean (11) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G11
2 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Hazlet (28) vs Ocean (13) Ocean Intermediate G11
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Hazlet (30) vs Ocean (32) Ocean Intermediate B12
4 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Manasquan (29) vs Ocean (30) Ocean Intermediate G12
5 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manalapan (31) vs Ocean (36) Ocean Intermediate G13
6 Sun Nov 3 11:15 AM Ocean (26) vs Oceanport (24) Maple Place G11
7 Sun Nov 3 1:45 PM Ocean (44) vs Oceanport (35) Maple Place B12
8 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Manalapan (54) vs Ocean (43) Ocean Intermediate B13
9 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM West Long Branch (49) vs Ocean (31) Ocean Intermediate B11
10 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Freehold (9) vs Ocean (21) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym G11
11 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Spring Lake (36) vs Ocean (44) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B12
12 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Rumson (53) vs Ocean (17) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B11
13 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Oceanport (58) vs Ocean (53) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B13
14 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Ocean (28) vs West Long Branch (18) Frank Antonides G13
15 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Ocean (24) vs Tinton Falls (31) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
16 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Hazlet (45) vs Ocean (25) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B11
17 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Ocean (54) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B13
18 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Ocean (45) vs Manalapan (52) MEMS - Front Gym B12
19 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Ocean (27) vs Manalapan (36) MEMS - Back Gym G11
20 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Rumson (47) Forrestdale B13
21 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Point Boro (19) vs Ocean (26) Ocean Intermediate G12
22 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Ocean (17) vs Fair Haven (52) Knollwood B11
23 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Point Boro (26) vs Ocean (39) Ocean Intermediate G13
24 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Ocean (17) vs Midd South (53) Thompson Middle B11
25 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Jackson (68) vs Ocean (46) Ocean Intermediate B12
26 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Ocean (32) vs Manasquan (22) Manasquan Elementary G11
27 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Colts Neck (42) vs Ocean (20) Ocean Intermediate G12
28 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Monroe (26) vs Ocean (20) Ocean Intermediate G13
29 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Manasquan (37) vs Ocean (51) Ocean Intermediate B13
30 Fri Nov 22 7:15 PM Ocean (26) vs Millstone (39) Millstone Middle School G12
31 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Ocean (55) vs Midd South (46) Thompson Middle B13
32 Mon Nov 25 6:45 PM Spring Lake (26) vs Ocean (7) Ocean Intermediate G11
33 Mon Nov 25 7:15 PM Ocean (38) vs Fair Haven (43) CBI Synagogue G13
34 Mon Nov 25 8:00 PM Spring Lake (36) vs Ocean (23) Ocean Intermediate B11
35 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Holmdel (32) vs Ocean (15) Ocean Intermediate G12
36 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Ocean (24) vs Manasquan (34) Manasquan Elementary B11
37 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Ocean (13) vs Brielle (28) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G11
38 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Hazlet (49) Hazlet Middle School B13
39 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Ocean (26) vs Little Silver (14) Markham Place G12
40 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Ocean (20) vs Manalapan (52) MEMS-Front Gym B11
41 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Ocean (47) vs Rumson (42) Forrestdale B12
42 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Rumson (36) Forrestdale G13
43 Wed Dec 11 8:30 PM Ocean (71) vs West Long Branch (76) Frank Antonides B13
44 Thu Dec 12 7:00 PM Ocean (19) vs Point Boro (44) Nellie Bennett B11
45 Sun Dec 15 4:30 PM Ocean (21) vs Midd South (33) Croydon Hall G12
46 Sun Dec 15 5:45 PM Ocean (27) vs Midd South (36) Croydon Hall G13
47 Sun Dec 15 7:30 PM Ocean (22) vs Oceanport (45) Maple Place G12
48 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Holmdel (8) vs Ocean (27) Ocean Intermediate G11
49 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Brielle (26) vs Ocean (13) Ocean Intermediate B11
50 Mon Dec 16 8:05 PM Ocean (13) vs Marlboro (35) Memorial G13
51 Tue Dec 17 6:30 PM Ocean (21) vs Rumson (20) Rumson Country Day G11
52 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Ocean (36) vs Spring Lake (40) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court B12
53 Thu Dec 19 7:30 PM Ocean (54) vs Brielle (59) Brielle Elementary B12
54 Thu Jan 2 7:30 PM Ocean (38) vs Point Boro (49) Nellie Bennett B12
55 Thu Jan 2 7:45 PM Ocean (12) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B11
56 Fri Jan 3 6:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Shrewsbury (12) Shrewsbury Boro B13
57 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM Ocean (6) vs West Long Branch (10) Frank Antonides G9
58 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Ocean (14) vs Fair Haven (36) Knollwood G11
59 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Ocean (6) vs West Long Branch (24) Frank Antonides G10
60 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Ocean (16) vs Oceanport (8) Maple Place B8
61 Fri Jan 3 8:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Freehold (12) Eisenhower B11
62 Fri Jan 3 8:30 PM Midd South (45) vs Ocean (37) Hoop Group - Nets Court B13
63 Sun Jan 5 10:15 AM Ocean (23) vs Manasquan (13) Manasquan Elementary B9
64 Sun Jan 5 2:00 PM Ocean (52) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary B10
65 Tue Jan 7 7:30 PM Ocean (2) vs Midd North (12) Thorne B13
66 Wed Jan 8 6:45 PM Manasquan (50) vs Ocean (56) Manasquan Elementary B12
67 Thu Jan 9 6:15 PM Oceanport (13) vs Ocean (19) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B9
68 Thu Jan 9 7:20 PM Manalapan (22) vs Ocean (11) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B8
69 Thu Jan 9 8:30 PM Oceanport (24) vs Ocean (41) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B10
70 Fri Jan 10 6:00 PM Ocean (8) vs Oceanport (16) Maple Place G9
71 Fri Jan 10 7:05 PM Ocean (2) vs Oceanport (13) Maple Place G10
72 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Ocean (2) vs Toms River (12) Toms River Intermediate North B13
73 Sun Jan 12 11:00 AM Ocean (14) vs West Long Branch (20) Frank Antonides B8
74 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Ocean (26) vs West Long Branch (15) Frank Antonides B9
75 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Ocean (42) vs Brielle (32) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G13
76 Sun Jan 12 2:15 PM Ocean (52) vs Fair Haven (40) Knollwood B12
77 Sun Jan 12 3:30 PM Ocean (2) vs Fair Haven (12) Knollwood G12
78 Sun Jan 12 4:00 PM Ocean (45) vs West Long Branch (21) Frank Antonides B10
79 Sun Jan 12 5:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Fair Haven (12) Knollwood G13
80 Mon Jan 13 8:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Spring Lake (12) Hoop Group G12
81 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Ocean (44) vs Midd South (52) Croydon Hall B12
82 Thu Jan 16 6:15 PM Brielle (16) vs Ocean (3) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym G9
83 Thu Jan 16 7:00 PM Ocean (22) vs Midd South (15) Croydon Hall B9
84 Thu Jan 16 7:20 PM Brielle (33) vs Ocean (4) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym G10
85 Thu Jan 16 8:30 PM Spring Lake (22) vs Ocean (42) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B10
86 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Ocean (13) vs Spring Lake (33) Hoop Group-Knicks Court G12
87 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Ocean (43) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
88 Sun Jan 19 1:15 PM Ocean (14) vs Rumson (18) Forrestdale B9
89 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Ocean (8) vs Fair Haven (29) Knollwood B8
90 Wed Jan 22 6:45 PM Ocean (27) vs Freehold (18) West Freehold B9
91 Wed Jan 22 7:30 PM Ocean (5) vs Midd South (12) Croydon Hall B8
92 Wed Jan 22 7:50 PM Ocean (52) vs Freehold (24) West Freehold B10
93 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Ocean (6) vs Spring Lake (10) Hoop Group - Nets Court G9
94 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Freehold (28) vs Ocean (2) Hoop Group - Nets Court G10
95 Mon Jan 27 6:30 PM Ocean (47) vs Fair Haven (33) Knollwood B10
96 Sun Feb 2 10:15 AM Ocean vs Manasquan (12) Manasquan Elementary G9
97 Mon Feb 3 5:00 PM Fair Haven (21) vs Ocean (4) Ocean Township Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G9
98 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Ocean vs Manalapan (27) MEMS Back Gym G10
99 Wed Feb 5 7:50 PM Midd South (26) vs Ocean (41) Croydon Hall B10
100 Wed Feb 12 6:45 PM Ocean (8) vs Midd South (25) Croydon Hall G9
101 Fri Feb 14 5:00 PM Midd South (18) vs Ocean (4) Ocean Township Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G10
102 Fri Feb 14 6:45 PM Ocean (14) vs Oceanport (17) Maple Place B8
103 Sun Feb 16 9:15 AM Ocean (27) vs Toms River (32) Silver Bay Elementary B9
104 Sun Feb 16 10:30 AM Ocean (50) vs Toms River (24) Silver Bay Elementary B10
105 Sun Feb 16 12:00 PM Ocean (10) vs Rumson (23) Forrestdale G9
106 Sun Feb 16 3:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Rumson (17) Forrestdale B10
107 Mon Feb 17 6:00 PM Fair Haven (6) vs Ocean (20) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
108 Mon Feb 17 6:30 PM Ocean (2) vs Manasquan (40) Manasquan Elementary G10
109 Mon Feb 17 7:00 PM Manasquan (14) vs Ocean (15) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B8
110 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM Ocean (7) vs Fair Haven (33) Knollwood G9
111 Wed Feb 19 7:00 PM Ocean (23) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
112 Wed Feb 19 8:00 PM Manalapan (30) vs Ocean (39) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
113 Fri Feb 21 7:15 PM Point Beach (13) vs Ocean (6) Hoop Group - Nets Court G10
114 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Ocean (23) vs Brielle (19) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
115 Sun Feb 23 1:30 PM Ocean (54) vs Brielle (45) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
116 Sun Feb 23 3:45 PM Ocean (3) vs Rumson (21) Forrestdale B8
117 Tue Feb 25 6:00 PM Ocean (12) vs Spring Lake (17) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
118 Tue Feb 25 7:00 PM Ocean (5) vs Rumson (24) Rumson Country Day School G10
119 Wed Feb 26 5:00 PM Fair Haven (28) vs Ocean (2) Ocean Township Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G10
120 Thu Feb 27 5:45 PM Point Boro (29) vs Ocean (51) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B10
121 Thu Feb 27 6:45 PM Brielle (25) vs Ocean (14) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B8
122 Thu Feb 27 7:45 PM Manalapan (17) vs Ocean (31) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B9
123 Fri Feb 28 7:30 PM Ocean (25) vs Point Boro (13) Nellie Bennett B9
124 Wed Mar 4 5:00 PM Tinton Falls (8) vs Ocean (9) Ocean Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G9

 

Oceanport

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Midd South (29) vs Oceanport (23) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G12
2 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Toms River (40) vs Oceanport (29) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B13
3 Sun Oct 27 12:30 PM Spring Lake (27) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B11
4 Sun Oct 27 3:00 PM Midd South (60) vs Oceanport (16) Maple Place G11
5 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Freehold (34) vs Oceanport (46) Maple Place B11
6 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Rumson (46) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B13
7 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Oceanport (45) vs Rumson (29) Rumson Fair Haven HS B12
8 Sun Nov 3 11:15 AM Ocean (26) vs Oceanport (24) Maple Place G11
9 Sun Nov 3 12:30 PM Fair Haven (31) vs Oceanport (35) Maple Place G12
10 Sun Nov 3 1:45 PM Ocean (44) vs Oceanport (35) Maple Place B12
11 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Point Boro (26) vs Oceanport (36) Maple Place B12
12 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Manasquan (48) vs Oceanport (62) Maple Place B13
13 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Oceanport (24) vs Manalapan (52) MEMS - Front Gym B11
14 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Oceanport (58) vs Ocean (53) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B13
15 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Oceanport (15) vs Wall (40) Wall Intermediate G11
16 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Oceanport (41) vs Manasquan (52) Manasquan Elementary G12
17 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Oceanport (12) vs Rumson (25) Forrestdale G11
18 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Oceanport (23) vs Spring Lake (39) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
19 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Oceanport (31) vs Brielle (30) Brielle Elementary B11
20 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Oceanport (22) vs Colts Neck (46) Conover Road Elementary G12
21 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Oceanport (44) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B12
22 Wed Nov 20 7:00 PM Oceanport (46) vs Point Boro (42) Nellie Bennett B11
23 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Oceanport (42) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate B12
24 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Oceanport (34) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School North B13
25 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Fair Haven (36) vs Oceanport (21) Maple Place G11
26 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Midd South (45) vs Oceanport (23) Maple Place B11
27 Sun Nov 24 11:05 AM Rumson (46) vs Oceanport (31) Maple Place B11
28 Sun Nov 24 12:15 PM Hazlet (46) vs Oceanport (51) Maple Place B12
29 Sun Nov 24 1:30 PM Hazlet (53) vs Oceanport (44) Maple Place B13
30 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Toms River (30) vs Oceanport (41) Maple Place B11
31 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Holmdel (66) vs Oceanport (46) Maple Place B13
32 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Marlboro (29) vs Oceanport (41) Maple Place G12
33 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Spring Lake (38) vs Oceanport (29) Maple Place B12
34 Tue Dec 3 6:30 PM Rumson (24) vs Oceanport (47) Maple Place G12
35 Tue Dec 3 7:45 PM Manalapan (55) vs Oceanport (46) Maple Place B13
36 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Oceanport (15) vs West Long Branch (48) Frank Antonides B11
37 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Oceanport (23) vs Colts Neck (55) Conover Road Elementary B12
38 Thu Dec 5 6:30 PM Manasquan (29) vs Oceanport (24) Maple Place G11
39 Thu Dec 5 7:45 PM Little Silver (22) vs Oceanport (51) Maple Place G12
40 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Oceanport (25) vs Holmdel (42) Indian Hill G12
41 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Oceanport (26) vs Fair Haven (43) Knollwood B13
42 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Oceanport (9) vs Manalapan (17) MEMS-Back Gym G11
43 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Oceanport (65) vs Manalapan (57) MEMS-Front Gym B12
44 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Oceanport (37) vs Hazlet (53) Hazlet Middle School B13
45 Sun Dec 15 6:15 PM Brielle (47) vs Oceanport (25) Maple Place G11
46 Sun Dec 15 7:30 PM Ocean (22) vs Oceanport (45) Maple Place G12
47 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Oceanport (30) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary B11
48 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Oceanport (46) vs Fair Haven (28) Knollwood B12
49 Tue Dec 17 6:30 PM Oceanport (26) vs Hazlet (38) Hazlet Middle School B11
50 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Midd South (43) vs Oceanport (33) Maple Place B12
51 Thu Dec 19 7:30 PM Point Boro (24) vs Oceanport (27) Maple Place G12
52 Sun Dec 22 4:45 PM Oceanport (43) vs Midd South (49) Croydon Hall B13
53 Thu Jan 2 6:30 PM Hazlet (37) vs Oceanport (9) Maple Place G11
54 Thu Jan 2 7:45 PM Ocean (12) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B11
55 Thu Jan 2 8:30 PM Oceanport (38) vs Point Boro (28) Nellie Bennett G12
56 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Rumson (23) vs Oceanport (18) Maple Place B10
57 Fri Jan 3 7:00 PM Oceanport (2) vs Freehold (12) Eisenhower G11
58 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Ocean (16) vs Oceanport (8) Maple Place B8
59 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Midd South (18) vs Oceanport (8) Maple Place G9
60 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Oceanport (9) Maple Place B8
61 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM West Long Branch (4) vs Oceanport (27) Maple Place B9
62 Sun Jan 5 3:00 PM Manalapan (24) vs Oceanport (11) Maple Place G10
63 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Oceanport (35) vs West Long Branch (51) Frank Antonides B13
64 Thu Jan 9 6:15 PM Oceanport (13) vs Ocean (19) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B9
65 Thu Jan 9 8:30 PM Oceanport (24) vs Ocean (41) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B10
66 Fri Jan 10 6:00 PM Ocean (8) vs Oceanport (16) Maple Place G9
67 Fri Jan 10 7:05 PM Ocean (2) vs Oceanport (13) Maple Place G10
68 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Spring Lake (14) vs Oceanport (34) Maple Place G12
69 Sun Jan 12 11:00 AM Manalapan (35) vs Oceanport (29) Maple Place B9
70 Sun Jan 12 12:00 PM Oceanport (4) vs Rumson (22) Forrestdale G10
71 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Point Boro (20) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B10
72 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Manasquan (15) vs Oceanport (17) Maple Place B8
73 Mon Jan 13 6:30 PM Spring Lake (34) vs Oceanport (24) Maple Place G11
74 Mon Jan 13 7:45 PM Brielle (51) vs Oceanport (37) Maple Place B12
75 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Rumson (47) vs Oceanport (26) Maple Place B9
76 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Oceanport (29) vs West Long Branch (22) Frank Antonides B10
77 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Oceanport (14) vs Spring Lake (15) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9
78 Sun Jan 19 10:30 AM Oceanport (27) vs Toms River (34) Silver Bay Elementary B10
79 Sun Jan 19 11:00 AM Oceanport (4) vs Fair Haven (12) Knollwood G9
80 Sun Jan 19 12:15 PM Oceanport (19) vs Brielle (20) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
81 Sun Jan 19 12:15 PM Oceanport (5) vs Fair Haven (30) Knollwood G10
82 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Oceanport (12) vs Brielle (14) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
83 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Oceanport (9) vs Manalapan (20) MEMS - Front Gym G9
84 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Oceanport (17) vs Midd South (26) Croydon Hall B10
85 Fri Jan 24 8:15 PM Oceanport (28) vs Point Boro (18) Nellie Bennett B9
86 Fri Jan 31 6:30 PM Brielle (8) vs Oceanport (12) Maple Place G9
87 Fri Jan 31 7:15 PM Oceanport (16) vs Spring Lake (21) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
88 Fri Jan 31 7:45 PM Brielle (35) vs Oceanport (30) Maple Place B10
89 Sun Feb 2 11:30 AM Oceanport (25) vs Manasquan (11) Manasquan Elementary B9
90 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Oceanport (10) vs Manasquan (10) Manasquan Elementary G9
91 Wed Feb 5 7:45 PM Oceanport (7) vs Manasquan (20) Manasquan Elementary G10
92 Thu Feb 6 7:00 PM Oceanport (8) vs Midd South (20) Croydon Hall B8
93 Fri Feb 7 6:30 PM Toms River (19) vs Oceanport (32) Maple Place B9
94 Fri Feb 7 7:45 PM Manasquan (34) vs Oceanport (36) Maple Place B10
95 Sat Feb 8 2:15 PM Oceanport (6) vs West Long Branch (14) Frank Antonides G10
96 Sun Feb 9 11:00 AM Manalapan (17) vs Oceanport (13) Maple Place B8
97 Sun Feb 9 12:15 PM West Long Branch (8) vs Oceanport (7) Maple Place G9
98 Sun Feb 9 1:30 PM Midd South (13) vs Oceanport (22) Maple Place B9
99 Sun Feb 9 2:45 PM Manalapan (25) vs Oceanport (41) Maple Place B10
100 Sun Feb 9 4:00 PM Point Beach (7) vs Oceanport (19) Maple Place G10
101 Fri Feb 14 6:45 PM Ocean (14) vs Oceanport (17) Maple Place B8
102 Sun Feb 16 11:00 AM Rumson (10) vs Oceanport (15) Maple Place B8
103 Sun Feb 16 12:15 PM Freehold (14) vs Oceanport (5) Maple Place G10
104 Sun Feb 16 1:30 PM Fair Haven (28) vs Oceanport (20) Maple Place B9
105 Sun Feb 16 2:45 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Oceanport (13) Maple Place B10
106 Sun Feb 16 4:00 PM Rumson (12) vs Oceanport (16) Maple Place G9
107 Mon Feb 17 8:00 PM Oceanport (12) vs Spring Lake (11) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
108 Tue Feb 18 5:45 PM Oceanport (14) vs West Long Branch (6) Frank Antonides G9
109 Wed Feb 19 7:45 PM Oceanport (10) vs Fair Haven (16) Knollwood B8
110 Fri Feb 21 6:45 PM Midd South (21) vs Oceanport (12) Maple Place G10
111 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Oceanport (13) vs Freehold (28) West Freehold B10
112 Sun Feb 23 1:30 PM Oceanport (9) vs Brielle (29) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
113 Tue Feb 25 6:00 PM Oceanport (42) vs Spring Lake (36) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
114 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Oceanport (26) vs Freehold (15) West Freehold B9

 

Point Boro

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Point Boro (19) vs Fair Haven (26) Knollwood G13
2 Mon Oct 28 8:00 PM Point Boro (40) vs Brielle (46) Brielle Elementary B12
3 Tue Oct 29 7:00 PM Spring Lake (25) vs Point Boro (42) Nellie Bennett B11
4 Tue Oct 29 8:10 PM Rumson (29) vs Point Boro (17) Nellie Bennett B12
5 Wed Oct 30 7:00 PM Fair Haven (27) vs Point Boro (11) Nellie Bennett G12
6 Wed Oct 30 8:10 PM Brielle (31) vs Point Boro (24) Nellie Bennett G13
7 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Point Boro (21) vs Spring Lake (31) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G12
8 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Point Boro (30) vs Rumson (50) Rumson Fair Haven HS G13
9 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Point Boro (26) vs Oceanport (36) Maple Place B12
10 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Point Boro (29) vs Brielle (41) Brielle Elementary B11
11 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Point Boro (24) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary G12
12 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Point Boro (45) vs Freehold (61) Eisenhower Middle B11
13 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Point Boro (35) vs Jackson (19) Holman G13
14 Thu Nov 14 7:00 PM Manalapan (51) vs Point Boro (31) Nellie Bennett B11
15 Thu Nov 14 8:15 PM Manasquan (39) vs Point Boro (53) Nellie Bennett B12
16 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Point Boro (40) vs Toms River (60) Toms River Intermediate North
B11
17 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Point Boro (19) vs Ocean (26) Ocean Intermediate G12
18 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Point Boro (29) vs Spring Lake (39) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
19 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Point Boro (26) vs Ocean (39) Ocean Intermediate G13
20 Tue Nov 19 7:00 PM Midd South (29) vs Point Boro (17) Nellie Bennett G12
21 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Point Boro (40) vs Little Silver (30) Markham Place B12
22 Tue Nov 19 8:15 PM Midd South (39) vs Point Boro (17) Nellie Bennett G13
23 Wed Nov 20 7:00 PM Oceanport (46) vs Point Boro (42) Nellie Bennett B11
24 Wed Nov 20 8:15 PM Manalapan (33) vs Point Boro (45) Nellie Bennett B12
25 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Point Boro (30) vs Hazlet (43) Hazlet Middle School B11
26 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Point Boro (26) vs Spring Lake (13) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
27 Tue Nov 26 7:00 PM Neptune (39) vs Point Boro (12) Nellie Bennett G12
28 Tue Nov 26 8:15 PM Holmdel (38) vs Point Boro (22) Nellie Bennett G13
29 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Point Boro (17) vs Howell (58) Howell Middle School South G12
30 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Point Boro (25) vs West Long Branch (14) Frank Antonides G13
31 Thu Dec 5 7:00 PM Midd South (54) vs Point Boro (40) Nellie Bennett B11
32 Thu Dec 5 8:15 PM Marlboro (27) vs Point Boro (12) Nellie Bennett G12
33 Fri Dec 6 7:00 PM Point Boro (38) vs Shrewsbury (29) Shrewsbury Boro G12
34 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Point Boro (17) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood B11
35 Mon Dec 9 7:00 PM Manasquan (49) vs Point Boro (32) Nellie Bennett B11
36 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Point Boro (22) vs Rumson (30) Forrestdale G12
37 Mon Dec 9 8:15 PM Manalapan (43) vs Point Boro (23) Nellie Bennett G13
38 Wed Dec 11 8:00 PM Midd South (49) vs Point Boro (38) Nellie Bennett B12
39 Thu Dec 12 7:00 PM Ocean (19) vs Point Boro (44) Nellie Bennett B11
40 Thu Dec 12 8:05 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Point Boro (49) Nellie Bennett B12
41 Tue Dec 17 7:00 PM Howell (29) vs Point Boro (15) Nellie Bennett G13
42 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Point Boro (23) vs Brielle (30) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G13
43 Thu Dec 19 7:30 PM Point Boro (24) vs Oceanport (27) Maple Place G12
44 Thu Jan 2 7:30 PM Ocean (38) vs Point Boro (49) Nellie Bennett B12
45 Thu Jan 2 8:30 PM Oceanport (38) vs Point Boro (28) Nellie Bennett G12
46 Fri Jan 10 7:00 PM Toms River (31) vs Point Boro (16) Nellie Bennett B9
47 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Toms River (30) vs Point Boro (14) Nellie Bennett B10
48 Sun Jan 12 11:15 AM Point Boro (48) vs Hazlet (39) Hazlet Middle School B12
49 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Point Boro (17) vs Brielle (26) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
50 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Point Boro (20) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B10
51 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Manalapan (26) vs Point Boro (14) Nellie Bennett B10
52 Thu Jan 16 7:00 PM West Long Branch (42) vs Point Boro (32) Nellie Bennett B11
53 Thu Jan 16 8:15 PM Wall (31) vs Point Boro (56) Nellie Bennett B12
54 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Point Boro (3) vs Spring Lake (34) Hoop Group - Nets Court B9
55 Fri Jan 17 8:30 PM Point Boro (21) vs Fair Haven (49) Knollwood B10
56 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM Point Boro (24) vs Brielle (32) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
57 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Point Boro (8) vs Manasquan (22) Manasquan Elementary B9
58 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Point Boro (22) vs Manasquan (10) Manasquan Elementary B10
59 Fri Jan 24 8:15 PM Oceanport (28) vs Point Boro (18) Nellie Bennett B9
60 Fri Jan 31 7:00 PM Rumson (28) vs Point Boro (20) Nellie Bennett B10
61 Tue Feb 4 7:00 PM Rumson (31) vs Point Boro (9) Nellie Bennett B9
62 Wed Feb 12 6:30 PM Point Boro (14) vs Manalapan (31) Sportika B9
63 Fri Feb 14 7:45 PM Point Boro (28) vs Freehold (48) West Freehold B10
64 Sun Feb 16 3:30 PM Point Boro (10) vs Midd South (34) Croydon Hall B9
65 Tue Feb 18 8:15 PM Freehold (31) vs Point Boro (14) Nellie Bennett B9
66 Wed Feb 19 8:15 PM Spring Lake (37) vs Point Boro (22) Nellie Bennett B10
67 Thu Feb 20 8:05 PM Point Boro (22) vs Midd South (37) Croydon Hall B10
68 Sat Feb 22 9:00 AM Fair Haven (37) vs Point Boro (19) Christian Brothers Academy (CBA) B9
69 Sat Feb 22 3:30 PM West Long Branch (36) vs Point Boro (32) Frank Antonides B10
70 Sun Feb 23 11:00 AM Point Boro (8) vs West Long Branch (12) Frank Antonides B9
71 Thu Feb 27 5:45 PM Point Boro (29) vs Ocean (51) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B10
72 Fri Feb 28 7:30 PM Ocean (25) vs Point Boro (13) Nellie Bennett B9

 

Rumson

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Fair Haven (35) vs Rumson (12) Forrestdale G11
2 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Hazlet (44) vs Rumson (41) Forrestdale B11
3 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Rumson (46) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B13
4 Tue Oct 29 8:10 PM Rumson (29) vs Point Boro (17) Nellie Bennett B12
5 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Rumson (28) vs Midd South (31) Croydon Hall G11
6 Wed Oct 30 7:15 PM Manasquan (20) vs Rumson (35) Rumson Fair Haven HS G12
7 Wed Oct 30 8:15 PM West Long Branch (14) vs Rumson (23) Rumson Fair Haven HS G13
8 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Oceanport (45) vs Rumson (29) Rumson Fair Haven HS B12
9 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Point Boro (30) vs Rumson (50) Rumson Fair Haven HS G13
10 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Rumson (53) vs Ocean (17) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B11
11 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Spring Lake (26) vs Rumson (28) Forrestdale G12
12 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Rumson (26) Forrestdale B13
13 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Rumson (30) vs Manalapan (20) MEMS - Back Gym G13
14 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Midd South (28) vs Rumson (39) Forrestdale B11
15 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Midd South (31) vs Rumson (37) Forrestdale B13
16 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Rumson (21) vs Tinton Falls (42) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G13
17 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Rumson (29) vs Fair Haven (39) Knollwood G12
18 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Oceanport (12) vs Rumson (25) Forrestdale G11
19 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Rumson (29) vs Midd South (32) Thompson Middle G12
20 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Spring Lake (33) vs Rumson (27) Forrestdale B12
21 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Rumson (36) vs Midd South (45) Thompson Middle G13
22 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Manasquan (15) vs Rumson (35) Forrestdale B11
23 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Rumson (33) vs Midd South (69) Thompson Middle B12
24 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Rumson (47) Forrestdale B13
25 Fri Nov 15 6:15 PM Rumson (9) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G11
26 Fri Nov 15 7:30 PM Rumson (36) vs Brielle (23) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B11
27 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Hazlet (31) vs Rumson (26) Forrestdale G11
28 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Holmdel (46) vs Rumson (33) Forrestdale B12
29 Mon Nov 18 8:00 PM Rumson (49) vs Manasquan (38) Manasquan Elementary B13
30 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Neptune (41) vs Rumson (35) Forrestdale G12
31 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Fair Haven (37) vs Rumson (41) Forrestdale B12
32 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Wall (31) vs Rumson (44) Forrestdale G13
33 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Rumson (47) vs Spring Lake (30) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
34 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM West Long Branch (41) vs Rumson (45) Forrestdale B13
35 Sun Nov 24 11:05 AM Rumson (46) vs Oceanport (31) Maple Place B11
36 Sun Nov 24 11:30 AM Rumson (21) vs Holmdel (42) Indian Hill G13
37 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Manalapan (20) vs Rumson (24) Forrestdale G11
38 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Marlboro (22) vs Rumson (24) Forrestdale G12
39 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Rumson (24) vs Howell (48) Howell Middle School North G13
40 Mon Nov 25 8:00 PM Rumson (30) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial B13
41 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Rumson (33) vs Manasquan (13) Manasquan Elementary G11
42 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Rumson (8) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School South G12
43 Tue Dec 3 6:30 PM Rumson (24) vs Oceanport (47) Maple Place G12
44 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Rumson (21) vs Little Silver (27) Markham Place G11
45 Thu Dec 5 6:30 PM Toms River (21) vs Rumson (32) Forrestdale B11
46 Thu Dec 5 7:45 PM Fair Haven (46) vs Rumson (22) Forrestdale G13
47 Thu Dec 5 8:05 PM Rumson (48) vs Marlboro (47) Memorial B12
48 Fri Dec 6 5:15 PM Rumson (12) vs Spring Lake (31) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
49 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Manasquan (38) vs Rumson (39) Forrestdale B12
50 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Little Silver (37) vs Rumson (43) Forrestdale B13
51 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Rumson (41) vs Spring Lake (34) Hoop Group - Hoop Group G13
52 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Point Boro (22) vs Rumson (30) Forrestdale G12
53 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Ocean (47) vs Rumson (42) Forrestdale B12
54 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Rumson (36) Forrestdale G13
55 Fri Dec 13 7:15 PM Rumson (42) vs Brielle (54) Brielle Elementary B12
56 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Rumson (58) vs Freehold (51) Eisenhower Middle B11
57 Mon Dec 16 7:00 PM Rumson (50) vs West Long Branch (34) Frank Antonides B11
58 Tue Dec 17 6:30 PM Ocean (21) vs Rumson (20) Rumson Country Day G11
59 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Hazlet (58) vs Rumson (52) Rumson Country Day B13
60 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Rumson (46) vs Hazlet (36) Hazlet Middle School B12
61 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Rumson (30) vs Manalapan (46) MEMS - Front Gym B13
62 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Rumson (23) vs Oceanport (18) Maple Place B10
63 Sun Jan 5 12:15 PM Rumson (17) vs Brielle (21) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
64 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM West Long Branch (2) vs Rumson (18) Forrestdale G9
65 Sun Jan 5 2:45 PM Freehold (16) vs Rumson (24) Forrestdale B9
66 Sun Jan 5 4:00 PM Freehold (21) vs Rumson (34) Forrestdale B10
67 Tue Jan 7 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (27) vs Rumson (28) Rumson Country Day G12
68 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Rumson (25) vs Fair Haven (27) Knollwood B11
69 Wed Jan 8 7:00 PM Rumson (58) vs Manalapan (45) MEMS B12
70 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Rumson (36) vs Fair Haven (35) Knollwood G12
71 Fri Jan 10 6:00 PM Rumson (17) vs Fair Haven (9) Knollwood G10
72 Fri Jan 10 7:15 PM Rumson (32) vs Fair Haven (20) Knollwood B9
73 Sat Jan 11 2:00 PM Manalapan (44) vs Rumson (41) Rumson Country Day B11
74 Sat Jan 11 3:15 PM Toms River (49) vs Rumson (51) Rumson Country Day B13
75 Sun Jan 12 11:45 AM Rumson (11) vs Fair Haven (17) Knollwood G9
76 Sun Jan 12 12:00 PM Oceanport (4) vs Rumson (22) Forrestdale G10
77 Sun Jan 12 1:15 PM Midd South (6) vs Rumson (10) Forrestdale B8
78 Sun Jan 12 2:30 PM Midd South (16) vs Rumson (27) Forrestdale B9
79 Sun Jan 12 3:45 PM Fair Haven (31) vs Rumson (14) Forrestdale B10
80 Tue Jan 14 6:30 PM Manasquan (21) vs Rumson (30) Rumson Country Day G11
81 Tue Jan 14 7:45 PM Brielle (29) vs Rumson (26) Rumson Country Day G13
82 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Rumson (20) vs Point Beach (1) Nellie Bennett G10
83 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Rumson (47) vs Oceanport (26) Maple Place B9
84 Sun Jan 19 12:00 PM Manalapan (15) vs Rumson (11) Forrestdale G9
85 Sun Jan 19 1:15 PM Ocean (14) vs Rumson (18) Forrestdale B9
86 Sun Jan 19 2:30 PM Midd South (26) vs Rumson (15) Forrestdale B10
87 Sun Jan 19 3:45 PM Manalapan (9) vs Rumson (7) Forrestdale G10
88 Tue Jan 21 7:00 PM Rumson (38) vs West Long Branch (22) Frank Antonides B10
89 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Rumson (12) vs Manalapan (7) MEMS Back Gym B8
90 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Rumson (17) vs Spring Lake (20) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B8
91 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Rumson (22) vs Manasquan (10) Manasquan Elementary G9
92 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Rumson (25) vs Spring Lake (23) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B10
93 Sun Jan 26 9:15 AM Rumson (45) vs Toms River (31) Silver Bay Elementary B9
94 Wed Jan 29 6:30 PM Rumson (9) vs Manalapan (20) MEMS Back Gym G9
95 Wed Jan 29 7:15 PM Rumson (15) vs Brielle (19) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B9
96 Wed Jan 29 7:45 PM Rumson (21) vs Manalapan (40) MEMS Front Gym B10
97 Fri Jan 31 7:00 PM Rumson (28) vs Point Boro (20) Nellie Bennett B10
98 Fri Jan 31 7:45 PM Rumson (28) vs West Long Branch (13) Frank Antonides G10
99 Sun Feb 2 12:00 PM Toms River (27) vs Rumson (26) Forrestdale B10
100 Sun Feb 2 1:15 PM Brielle (7) vs Rumson (14) Forrestdale G9
101 Tue Feb 4 7:00 PM Rumson (31) vs Point Boro (9) Nellie Bennett B9
102 Wed Feb 5 6:45 PM Rumson (13) vs Midd South (16) Croydon Hall G9
103 Wed Feb 5 7:30 PM Rumson (11) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G10
104 Wed Feb 12 7:50 PM Rumson (12) vs Midd South (6) Croydon Hall G10
105 Fri Feb 14 6:30 PM Rumson (29) vs West Long Branch (8) Frank Antonides B9
106 Sun Feb 16 11:00 AM Rumson (10) vs Oceanport (15) Maple Place B8
107 Sun Feb 16 12:00 PM Ocean (10) vs Rumson (23) Forrestdale G9
108 Sun Feb 16 2:30 PM Fair Haven (18) vs Rumson (14) Forrestdale B8
109 Sun Feb 16 3:45 PM Ocean (34) vs Rumson (17) Forrestdale B10
110 Sun Feb 16 4:00 PM Rumson (12) vs Oceanport (16) Maple Place G9
111 Tue Feb 18 6:45 PM West Long Branch (13) vs Rumson (6) Rumson Country Day School B8
112 Fri Feb 21 5:00 PM Rumson (22) vs Spring Lake (15) Hoop Group - Nets Court G9
113 Fri Feb 21 6:30 PM Rumson (17) vs Freehold (15) West Freehold G10
114 Sun Feb 23 12:00 PM Manasquan (26) vs Rumson (27) Forrestdale B10
115 Sun Feb 23 1:15 PM Manasquan (9) vs Rumson (10) Forrestdale G10
116 Sun Feb 23 2:30 PM Manalapan (26) vs Rumson (36) Forrestdale B9
117 Sun Feb 23 3:45 PM Ocean (3) vs Rumson (21) Forrestdale B8
118 Mon Feb 24 6:30 PM Rumson (36) vs Manasquan (16) Manasquan Elementary B9
119 Tue Feb 25 7:00 PM Ocean (5) vs Rumson (24) Rumson Country Day School G10
120 Tue Feb 25 7:05 PM Rumson (26) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
121 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Rumson (20) vs Manasquan (8) Manasquan Elementary B8
122 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM Rumson (26) vs Brielle (39) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B10
123 Thu Feb 27 7:00 PM Rumson (16) vs Midd South (14) Croydon Hall B8

 

Spring Lake

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Midd South (39) vs Spring Lake (19) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G13
2 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Manalapan (41) vs Spring Lake (47) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
3 Sun Oct 27 12:30 PM Spring Lake (27) vs Oceanport (39) Maple Place B11
4 Mon Oct 28 6:45 PM Spring Lake (28) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary G11
5 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Spring Lake (39) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary G12
6 Tue Oct 29 7:00 PM Spring Lake (25) vs Point Boro (42) Nellie Bennett B11
7 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Spring Lake (33) vs Midd South (36) Thompson Middle G12
8 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Toms River (54) vs Spring Lake (29) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
9 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Point Boro (21) vs Spring Lake (31) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G12
10 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manasquan (37) vs Spring Lake (44) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
11 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM West Long Branch (28) vs Spring Lake (26) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
12 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Spring Lake (36) vs Ocean (44) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym B12
13 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Spring Lake (26) vs West Long Branch (53) Frank Antonides B11
14 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Spring Lake (35) vs Freehold (9) Eisenhower Middle G11
15 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Spring Lake (26) vs Rumson (28) Forrestdale G12
16 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Spring Lake (33) vs Rumson (27) Forrestdale B12
17 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Manasquan (34) vs Spring Lake (37) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
18 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Oceanport (23) vs Spring Lake (39) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
19 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Point Boro (29) vs Spring Lake (39) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
20 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Fair Haven (38) vs Spring Lake (35) Hoop Group - Nets Court G12
21 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Manalapan (36) vs Spring Lake (12) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
22 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Spring Lake (15) vs Wall (12) Wall Intermediate G11
23 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Spring Lake (26) vs Freehold (55) Eisenhower Middle B11
24 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Rumson (47) vs Spring Lake (30) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
25 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manasquan (17) vs Spring Lake (36) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
26 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Point Boro (26) vs Spring Lake (13) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
27 Mon Nov 25 6:45 PM Spring Lake (26) vs Ocean (7) Ocean Intermediate G11
28 Mon Nov 25 8:00 PM Spring Lake (36) vs Ocean (23) Ocean Intermediate B11
29 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Spring Lake (38) vs Oceanport (29) Maple Place B12
30 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Spring Lake (35) vs Manalapan (12) MEMS - Back Gym G11
31 Fri Dec 6 5:15 PM Rumson (12) vs Spring Lake (31) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
32 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Midd South (40) vs Spring Lake (31) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B12
33 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Hazlet (47) vs Spring Lake (33) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
34 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Rumson (41) vs Spring Lake (34) Hoop Group - Hoop Group G13
35 Mon Dec 9 6:30 PM Spring Lake (34) vs Fair Haven (39) Knollwood B12
36 Thu Dec 12 7:45 PM Spring Lake (10) vs Wall (11) Wall Intermediate G13
37 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Spring Lake (25) vs Fair Haven (41) Knollwood G13
38 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Spring Lake (13) vs Wall (32) Wall Intermediate G12
39 Tue Dec 17 6:30 PM Fair Haven (51) vs Spring Lake (38) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court B11
40 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Ocean (36) vs Spring Lake (40) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court B12
41 Wed Dec 18 6:30 PM Spring Lake (28) vs West Long Branch (29) Frank Antonides G13
42 Thu Dec 19 7:45 PM Spring Lake (32) vs Jackson (19) Holman G13
43 Fri Jan 3 6:00 PM Brielle (17) vs Spring Lake (20) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B11
44 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Spring Lake (12) vs Manasquan (4) Manasquan Elementary G9
45 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Millstone (20) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G12
46 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Midd South (23) vs Spring Lake (35) Hoop Group - Nets Court G11
47 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Spring Lake (30) vs Manasquan (22) Manasquan Elementary B10
48 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Brielle (65) vs Spring Lake (29) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B12
49 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Holmdel (45) vs Spring Lake (28) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
50 Sun Jan 5 9:05 AM Spring Lake (25) vs Holmdel (27) Indian Hill G12
51 Sun Jan 5 12:15 PM Spring Lake (13) vs Brielle (10) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
52 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM Spring Lake (9) vs Brielle (13) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
53 Tue Jan 7 6:30 PM Fair Haven (25) vs Spring Lake (29) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G11
54 Tue Jan 7 7:45 PM Hazlet (26) vs Spring Lake (41) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court B12
55 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Spring Lake (34) vs Brielle (42) Brielle Elementary G13
56 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Brielle (23) vs Spring Lake (13) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B8
57 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Midd South (45) vs Spring Lake (39) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B11
58 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Hazlet (16) vs Spring Lake (30) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G11
59 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Spring Lake (14) vs Oceanport (34) Maple Place G12
60 Sun Jan 12 9:15 AM Spring Lake (25) vs Toms River (27) Silver Bay Elementary B9
61 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Spring Lake (23) vs Toms River (16) Silver Bay Elementary B10
62 Sun Jan 12 11:15 AM Spring Lake (27) vs Little Silver (20) Markham Place G12
63 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Spring Lake (15) vs West Long Branch (7) Frank Antonides G9
64 Sun Jan 12 3:30 PM Spring Lake (18) vs Fair Haven (27) Knollwood B8
65 Mon Jan 13 6:30 PM Spring Lake (34) vs Oceanport (24) Maple Place G11
66 Mon Jan 13 8:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Spring Lake (12) Hoop Group G12
67 Tue Jan 14 8:00 PM Shrewsbury (34) vs Spring Lake (46) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
68 Thu Jan 16 8:30 PM Spring Lake (22) vs Ocean (42) Ocean Intermediate School - Main Gym B10
69 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Midd South (32) vs Spring Lake (18) Hoop Group - Nets Court B8
70 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Ocean (13) vs Spring Lake (33) Hoop Group-Knicks Court G12
71 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Point Boro (3) vs Spring Lake (34) Hoop Group - Nets Court B9
72 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Oceanport (14) vs Spring Lake (15) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9
73 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Ocean (43) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
74 Fri Jan 17 8:30 PM Manalapan (19) vs Spring Lake (18) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
75 Sun Jan 19 10:30 AM Spring Lake (20) vs Manasquan (5) Manasquan Elementary B8
76 Wed Jan 22 6:30 PM Spring Lake (21) vs Manalapan (24) MEMS Front Gym B9
77 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Ocean (6) vs Spring Lake (10) Hoop Group - Nets Court G9
78 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Rumson (17) vs Spring Lake (20) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B8
79 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Rumson (25) vs Spring Lake (23) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B10
80 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Midd South (17) vs Spring Lake (28) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B9
81 Fri Jan 31 6:00 PM Manalapan (28) vs Spring Lake (2) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G9
82 Fri Jan 31 7:15 PM Oceanport (16) vs Spring Lake (21) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
83 Fri Jan 31 7:15 PM Fair Haven (42) vs Spring Lake (28) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
84 Fri Feb 7 6:00 PM Manalapan (30) vs Spring Lake (18) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
85 Fri Feb 7 6:00 PM Midd South (35) vs Spring Lake (6) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9
86 Fri Feb 7 7:15 PM Manasquan (17) vs Spring Lake (20) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
87 Sun Feb 16 11:00 AM Spring Lake (32) vs West Long Branch (4) Frank Antonides B9
88 Sun Feb 16 12:15 PM Spring Lake (22) vs West Long Branch (29) Frank Antonides B8
89 Mon Feb 17 7:00 PM Freehold (35) vs Spring Lake (26) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B10
90 Mon Feb 17 8:00 PM Oceanport (12) vs Spring Lake (11) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
91 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM Spring Lake (14) vs Manalapan (17) Sportika B8
92 Wed Feb 19 7:00 PM Ocean (23) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
93 Wed Feb 19 8:15 PM Spring Lake (37) vs Point Boro (22) Nellie Bennett B10
94 Fri Feb 21 5:00 PM Rumson (22) vs Spring Lake (15) Hoop Group - Nets Court G9
95 Fri Feb 21 7:15 PM Freehold (19) vs Spring Lake (21) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B9
96 Fri Feb 21 8:30 PM Brielle (41) vs Spring Lake (32) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B10
97 Sat Feb 22 2:15 PM Spring Lake (32) vs West Long Branch (24) Frank Antonides B10
98 Sun Feb 23 11:00 AM Spring Lake (4) vs Fair Haven (21) Knollwood G9
99 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Spring Lake (20) vs Fair Haven (13) Knollwood B9
100 Tue Feb 25 6:00 PM Ocean (12) vs Spring Lake (17) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
101 Tue Feb 25 6:00 PM Oceanport (42) vs Spring Lake (36) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
102 Tue Feb 25 7:05 PM Rumson (26) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
103 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Spring Lake (8) vs Brielle (16) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
104 Thu Feb 27 8:05 PM Spring Lake (17) vs Midd South (27) Croydon Hall B10

 

Toms River

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Toms River (38) vs Manalapan (64) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B11
2 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Toms River (40) vs Oceanport (29) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B13
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Toms River (25) vs Fair Haven (47) Knollwood B13
4 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Toms River (54) vs Spring Lake (29) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B11
5 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Toms River (37) vs Freehold (42) Barkalow Middle School B11
6 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Toms River (44) vs Manalapan (65) MEMS - Front Gym B13
7 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Point Boro (40) vs Toms River (60) Toms River Intermediate North
B11
8 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Midd South (36) vs Toms River (41) Toms River Intermediate North B13
9 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Toms River (56) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B13
10 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Manasquan (26) vs Toms River (45) Toms River Intermediate North B11
11 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Manasquan (27) vs Toms River (49) Toms River Intermediate North B13
12 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Toms River (30) vs Oceanport (41) Maple Place B11
13 Tue Dec 3 6:30 PM Toms River (46) vs Hazlet (43) Hazlet Middle School B11
14 Tue Dec 3 7:45 PM Toms River (30) vs Hazlet (41) Hazlet Middle School B13
15 Thu Dec 5 6:30 PM Toms River (21) vs Rumson (32) Forrestdale B11
16 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM West Long Branch (45) vs Toms River (35) Toms River Intermediate North B11
17 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM West Long Branch (50) vs Toms River (43) Toms River Intermediate North B13
18 Fri Dec 13 6:30 PM Brielle (30) vs Toms River (41) Toms River Intermediate North B11
19 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Millstone (59) vs Toms River (39) Toms River Intermediate North B13
20 Mon Dec 16 8:00 PM Toms River (49) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary B13
21 Fri Jan 3 7:00 PM Toms River (28) vs Fair Haven (30) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
22 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Toms River (18) vs Fair Haven (42) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
23 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM Toms River (27) vs Brielle (35) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
24 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Fair Haven (36) vs Toms River (25) Toms River Intermediate North B11
25 Fri Jan 10 7:00 PM Toms River (31) vs Point Boro (16) Nellie Bennett B9
26 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Ocean (2) vs Toms River (12) Toms River Intermediate North B13
27 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Toms River (30) vs Point Boro (14) Nellie Bennett B10
28 Sat Jan 11 3:15 PM Toms River (49) vs Rumson (51) Rumson Country Day B13
29 Sun Jan 12 9:15 AM Spring Lake (25) vs Toms River (27) Silver Bay Elementary B9
30 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Spring Lake (23) vs Toms River (16) Silver Bay Elementary B10
31 Sun Jan 12 3:30 PM Toms River (42) vs Midd South (41) Croydon Hall B11
32 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Toms River (30) vs West Long Branch (10) Frank Antonides B9
33 Sun Jan 19 9:15 AM Manasquan (20) vs Toms River (21) Silver Bay Elementary B9
34 Sun Jan 19 10:30 AM Oceanport (27) vs Toms River (34) Silver Bay Elementary B10
35 Sun Jan 26 9:15 AM Rumson (45) vs Toms River (31) Silver Bay Elementary B9
36 Sun Jan 26 10:30 AM Manasquan (22) vs Toms River (35) Silver Bay Elementary B10
37 Sun Feb 2 12:00 PM Toms River (27) vs Rumson (26) Forrestdale B10
38 Sun Feb 2 12:00 PM Toms River (33) vs Brielle (29) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B9
39 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Toms River (29) vs Manalapan (19) MEMS Front Gym B9
40 Fri Feb 7 6:30 PM Toms River (19) vs Oceanport (32) Maple Place B9
41 Sun Feb 9 9:15 AM Freehold (17) vs Toms River (32) Silver Bay Elementary B9
42 Sun Feb 9 10:30 AM Freehold (25) vs Toms River (35) Silver Bay Elementary B10
43 Thu Feb 13 8:05 PM Toms River (29) vs Midd South (25) Croydon Hall B10
44 Fri Feb 14 7:45 PM Toms River (22) vs West Long Branch (30) Frank Antonides B10
45 Sun Feb 16 9:15 AM Ocean (27) vs Toms River (32) Silver Bay Elementary B9
46 Sun Feb 16 10:30 AM Ocean (50) vs Toms River (24) Silver Bay Elementary B10
47 Sun Feb 23 9:15 AM Midd South (21) vs Toms River (29) Silver Bay Elementary B9
48 Sun Feb 23 10:30 AM Manalapan (33) vs Toms River (36) Silver Bay Elementary B10

 

West Long Branch

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM West Long Branch (36) vs Manasquan (25) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B13
2 Wed Oct 30 8:15 PM West Long Branch (14) vs Rumson (23) Rumson Fair Haven HS G13
3 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM West Long Branch (38) vs Fair Haven (62) Knollwood B13
4 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM West Long Branch (28) vs Spring Lake (26) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
5 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM West Long Branch (49) vs Ocean (31) Ocean Intermediate B11
6 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Spring Lake (26) vs West Long Branch (53) Frank Antonides B11
7 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Ocean (28) vs West Long Branch (18) Frank Antonides G13
8 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Fair Haven (43) vs West Long Branch (19) Shore Regional G13
9 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (63) vs West Long Branch (35) Shore Regional B13
10 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM West Long Branch (30) vs Hazlet (35) Hazlet Middle School B11
11 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM West Long Branch (24) vs Brielle (41) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G13
12 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Brielle (26) vs West Long Branch (45) Frank Antonides B11
13 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Hazlet (42) vs West Long Branch (27) Frank Antonides B13
14 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Tinton Falls (46) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
15 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM West Long Branch (16) vs Midd South (52) Thorne G13
16 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM West Long Branch (41) vs Rumson (45) Forrestdale B13
17 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM West Long Branch (37) vs Colts Neck (59) Conover Road Elementary B13
18 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Oceanport (15) vs West Long Branch (48) Frank Antonides B11
19 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Point Boro (25) vs West Long Branch (14) Frank Antonides G13
20 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM West Long Branch (45) vs Toms River (35) Toms River Intermediate North B11
21 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM West Long Branch (50) vs Toms River (43) Toms River Intermediate North B13
22 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM West Long Branch (51) vs Midd South (39) Thompson Middle B11
23 Tue Dec 10 7:45 PM West Long Branch (35) vs Jackson (22) Holman G13
24 Wed Dec 11 7:15 PM Fair Haven (40) vs West Long Branch (34) Frank Antonides B11
25 Wed Dec 11 8:30 PM Ocean (71) vs West Long Branch (76) Frank Antonides B13
26 Thu Dec 12 8:05 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Marlboro (38) Memorial G13
27 Mon Dec 16 7:00 PM Rumson (50) vs West Long Branch (34) Frank Antonides B11
28 Mon Dec 16 8:15 PM Fair Haven (62) vs West Long Branch (33) Frank Antonides B13
29 Wed Dec 18 6:30 PM Spring Lake (28) vs West Long Branch (29) Frank Antonides G13
30 Wed Dec 18 6:30 PM West Long Branch (47) vs Manalapan (53) MEMS - Front Gym B11
31 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM Ocean (6) vs West Long Branch (10) Frank Antonides G9
32 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Ocean (6) vs West Long Branch (24) Frank Antonides G10
33 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Oceanport (9) Maple Place B8
34 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM West Long Branch (2) vs Rumson (18) Forrestdale G9
35 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM West Long Branch (4) vs Oceanport (27) Maple Place B9
36 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM West Long Branch (15) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood B10
37 Sun Jan 5 2:45 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Brielle (23) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym G10
38 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Manasquan (31) vs West Long Branch (36) Frank Antonides B11
39 Wed Jan 8 7:45 PM Oceanport (35) vs West Long Branch (51) Frank Antonides B13
40 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM West Long Branch (15) vs Freehold (31) West Freehold B9
41 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Fair Haven (12) vs West Long Branch (15) Frank Antonides B8
42 Sun Jan 12 11:00 AM Ocean (14) vs West Long Branch (20) Frank Antonides B8
43 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Spring Lake (15) vs West Long Branch (7) Frank Antonides G9
44 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Ocean (26) vs West Long Branch (15) Frank Antonides B9
45 Sun Jan 12 2:45 PM Manalapan (34) vs West Long Branch (1) Frank Antonides G10
46 Sun Jan 12 4:00 PM Ocean (45) vs West Long Branch (21) Frank Antonides B10
47 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM West Long Branch (43) vs Manalapan (61) MEMS Front Gym B13
48 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM West Long Branch (14) vs Manalapan (39) MEMS Back Gym G13
49 Thu Jan 16 7:00 PM West Long Branch (42) vs Point Boro (32) Nellie Bennett B11
50 Thu Jan 16 8:00 PM Midd South (49) vs West Long Branch (53) Frank Antonides B13
51 Thu Jan 16 8:05 PM West Long Branch (8) vs Midd South (10) Croydon Hall G10
52 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Oceanport (29) vs West Long Branch (22) Frank Antonides B10
53 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Toms River (30) vs West Long Branch (10) Frank Antonides B9
54 Sun Jan 19 11:00 AM Midd South (17) vs West Long Branch (14) Frank Antonides B8
55 Sun Jan 19 12:15 PM Point Beach (7) vs West Long Branch (23) Frank Antonides G10
56 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Manalapan (31) vs West Long Branch (4) Frank Antonides B9
57 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM Freehold (36) vs West Long Branch (37) Frank Antonides B10
58 Sun Jan 19 2:45 PM West Long Branch (8) vs Brielle (18) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G9
59 Tue Jan 21 7:00 PM Rumson (38) vs West Long Branch (22) Frank Antonides B10
60 Wed Jan 22 7:45 PM West Long Branch (4) vs Manalapan (16) MEMS Back Gym G9
61 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Fair Haven (24) vs West Long Branch (3) Frank Antonides G9
62 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Fair Haven (19) vs West Long Branch (21) Frank Antonides G10
63 Sun Jan 26 11:00 AM Midd South (25) vs West Long Branch (6) Frank Antonides G9
64 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Manasquan (12) vs West Long Branch (22) Frank Antonides B8
65 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Manasquan (27) vs West Long Branch (9) Frank Antonides G10
66 Sun Jan 26 2:45 PM Manalapan (30) vs West Long Branch (29) Frank Antonides B10
67 Wed Jan 29 6:00 PM West Long Branch (24) vs Brielle (20) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym B8
68 Fri Jan 31 6:30 PM Manasquan (4) vs West Long Branch (5) Frank Antonides G9
69 Fri Jan 31 7:45 PM Rumson (28) vs West Long Branch (13) Frank Antonides G10
70 Sun Feb 2 1:10 PM West Long Branch (29) vs Brielle (46) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym B10
71 Fri Feb 7 6:00 PM Midd South (37) vs West Long Branch (10) Frank Antonides B9
72 Sat Feb 8 2:15 PM Oceanport (6) vs West Long Branch (14) Frank Antonides G10
73 Sun Feb 9 12:15 PM West Long Branch (8) vs Oceanport (7) Maple Place G9
74 Fri Feb 14 6:30 PM Rumson (29) vs West Long Branch (8) Frank Antonides B9
75 Fri Feb 14 7:45 PM Toms River (22) vs West Long Branch (30) Frank Antonides B10
76 Sun Feb 16 11:00 AM Spring Lake (32) vs West Long Branch (4) Frank Antonides B9
77 Sun Feb 16 12:15 PM Spring Lake (22) vs West Long Branch (29) Frank Antonides B8
78 Mon Feb 17 7:45 PM West Long Branch (29) vs Manasquan (23) Manasquan Elementary B10
79 Tue Feb 18 5:45 PM Oceanport (14) vs West Long Branch (6) Frank Antonides G9
80 Tue Feb 18 6:45 PM West Long Branch (13) vs Rumson (6) Rumson Country Day School B8
81 Wed Feb 19 6:30 PM West Long Branch (10) vs Manasquan (27) Manasquan Elementary B9
82 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Brielle (28) vs West Long Branch (15) Frank Antonides B9
83 Sat Feb 22 2:15 PM Spring Lake (32) vs West Long Branch (24) Frank Antonides B10
84 Sat Feb 22 3:30 PM West Long Branch (36) vs Point Boro (32) Frank Antonides B10
85 Sun Feb 23 11:00 AM Point Boro (8) vs West Long Branch (12) Frank Antonides B9
86 Sun Feb 23 12:15 PM Midd South (36) vs West Long Branch (24) Frank Antonides B10
87 Sun Feb 23 2:45 PM West Long Branch (15) vs Fair Haven (18) Knollwood B8
88 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM West Long Branch (6) vs Fair Haven (39) CBI B9
89 Wed Feb 26 6:30 PM Manalapan (15) vs West Long Branch (25) Frank Antonides B8
90 Wed Feb 26 7:45 PM West Long Branch (10) vs Freehold (22) West Freehold G10

 

S

 

T

 

W