Spring 2019 MJBL NBA

Boys 7-8th Grade


 

Click Here to purchase the Hi Def video

of any game played at MSC for only $4.99/game 

 


 

Upcoming Holiday/Specialty Basketball Clinics

Apr 22-26 Spring Break Camp at MSC or CJB

May 4 Shooting Clinic at CJB

Summer Camps June 24 - Aug 30 at MSC or CJB

click the locations above for detailed Information and to Register Online

 


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

CJB Main
Central Jersey Basketball
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ

all other gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

Each player must play in at least 2 regular season games to be eligible for the playoffs.

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The schedule is posted through Fri May 17.  The full season schedule will be posted by Tue Apr 30.

Day Date Time Location
Sat Mar 23 1:05 PM .Holmdel 9 (42) vs Monroe Falcons 8 (60) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 23 4:00 PM North Star 78 Knights (24) vs Lightning (49) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 24 12:00 PM Howell Cobras (44) vs NJ Magic (38) MSC Red
Mon Mar 25 8:30 PM Holmdel Ballerz (52) vs Jelly Fam (62) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 28 8:15 PM Colts Neck B7 (66) vs Howell Crusaders (20) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Sat Mar 30 6:00 PM NJ Ballers (44) vs Jelly Fam (39) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 30 6:40 PM Lightning (47) vs BTOWN Elite (49) MSC Red
Sat Mar 30 6:55 PM Holmdel Hoopsters 8 (54) vs Team NBN 8 (25) CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sun Mar 31 12:15 PM NJ Hoopsters (26) vs Howell Cobras (44) MSC Red
Sun Mar 31 1:05 PM Classics B (24) vs .Inferno Cahill (19) MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 31 2:00 PM Team Lights Out 7 (35) vs Classics A (45) MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 31 3:05 PM NJ Magic (54) vs iWork Boys 7 (57) MSC Red
Sun Mar 31 5:00 PM iWork Boys 7 (43) vs Youngbloods (46) MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 31 6:00 PM MSC Hawks Iron (45) vs MSC Hawks Silver (35) MSC Red
Sun Mar 31 6:30 PM North Star 78 Knights (53) vs Crimson Knights Elite (47) CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sun Mar 31 6:55 PM Green Lights (37) vs Hamilton Nighthawks (32) MSC Yellow
Mon Apr 1 8:00 PM Millstone Warriors 78 (37) vs Howell Crusaders (16) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Mon Apr 1 8:45 PM .CJ Hawks 9B (42) vs Monroe Falcons 8 (52) Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 4 8:15 PM Colts Neck B7 (48) vs Holmdel Ballerz (44) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ 07722
Fri Apr 5 7:45 PM Classics B2 (23) vs Howell Crusaders (34) Howell Memorial Middle School
485 Adelphia Rd
Howell, NJ
Fri Apr 5 8:05 PM CJ Express (27) vs Inferno Rotando (40) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Apr 6 8:10 AM .Hustle N Grind 7 (38) vs Red Raiders B7 (63) MSC.Yellow
Sat Apr 6 10:00 AM .Classics A (63) vs CJ Hawks 8G (24) MSC.Red
Sat Apr 6 11:00 AM .Hustle N Grind 8 (48) vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold (53) MSC.Red
Sat Apr 6 1:00 PM .NJ Gazelles 7 Justin (32) vs Hoops There It Is B7 White (27) The.Express.Athletic.Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 6 2:00 PM .NJ Gazelles 7 Justin (44) vs Express B7 OToole (34) The.Express.Athletic.Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 6 5:00 PM Express B8 West (28) vs North Star 78 Knights (36) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 6 6:00 PM Express B8 Piniero (36) vs NS 78 Knights (37) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sun Apr 7 5:00 PM .NJ Gazelles 7 Justin (51) vs Crimson Knights Elite (64) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Tue Apr 9 8:00 PM Millstone Warriors 78 (35) vs Somerset Select (24) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed Apr 10 6:00 PM CJ Express (40) vs NJ Hoopsters (27) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 10 8:05 PM Robbinsville Storm (40) vs Boston Babies (37) MSC Red
Thu Apr 11 7:15 PM Colts Neck B7 (53) vs Jelly Fam (41) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ 07722
Fri Apr 12 7:00 PM Howell Cobras (26) vs Inferno Rotando (25) Howell Middle School North
501 Squankum Yellowbrook Rd
Farmingdale, NJ
Fri Apr 12 8:15 PM Team NBN 8 (32) vs Lightning (46) Somerset School
303 Somerset St
North Plainfield, NJ
Fri Apr 12 8:30 PM Holmdel Ballerz (33) vs NJ Ballers (65) CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat Apr 13 10:00 AM Red Raiders B7 (61) vs Hamilton Nighthawks (46) MSC Red
Sat Apr 13 11:00 AM Holmdel Hoopsters 8 (45) vs North Star 78 Knights (23) CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat Apr 13 3:00 PM Hoops There It Is B7 Red (44) vs iWork Boys 7 (57) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 13 4:00 PM Express B7 OToole (35) vs iWork Boys 7 (49) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 13 5:00 PM Express B8 Piniero (55) vs Hoops There It Is B7 Grey (17) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 13 6:00 PM Classics B2 (49) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold (45) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 13 6:55 PM Boston Babies (49) vs Monroe BaseBallers (27) MSC Red
Sat Apr 13 7:50 PM Classics A (63) vs Youngbloods (62) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 13 7:50 PM Showtime (52) vs BTOWN Elite (36) MSC Red
Sun Apr 14 9:10 AM Red Raiders B8 (23) vs NJ Ballers (44) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 14 9:40 AM MSC Hawks Iron (34) vs NJ Falcons Glory (33) CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sun Apr 14 10:05 AM Red Raiders Gray (51) vs NJ Hoopsters (25) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 14 1:05 PM CJ Express (44) vs MSC Hawks Silver (16) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 14 1:15 PM Holmdel Ballerz (32) vs FNTSY Boys 8 (68) Croydon Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Middletown, NJ
Sun Apr 14 2:00 PM Team Lights Out 7 (55) vs Hamilton Nighthawks (65) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 14 3:00 PM Classics B (35) vs NJ Magic (24) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 14 3:00 PM Express B8 West (45) vs Hoops There It Is B7 Blue (36) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sun Apr 14 3:15 PM FNTSY Boys 8 (53) vs Team NBN 8 (30) Croydon Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Middletown, NJ
Sun Apr 14 6:55 PM MSC Hawks White (21) vs Howell Crusaders (30) MSC Yellow
Sun Apr 14 7:05 PM Crimson Knights Elite (51) vs Hornets 7 (48) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Apr 15 8:45 PM Monroe Falcons 8 (39) vs BTOWN Elite (44) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Tue Apr 16 8:10 PM Somerset Select (41) vs Classics B (52) MSC Red
Wed Apr 17 7:50 PM Team Havoc (64) vs .Hoops Academy (39) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 17 8:05 PM Boston Babies (46) vs CJ Hawks 8Y (45) Sportika-Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Apr 17 8:45 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold vs Monroe Falcons 8 Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 18 6:30 PM Inferno Flesta (34) vs Howell Crusaders (29) Howell Middle School North
501 Squankum Yellowbrook Rd
Farmingdale, NJ
Thu Apr 18 8:15 PM Colts Neck B7 (35) vs Hustle N Grind 8 (47) Conover Elem School
80 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Sat Apr 20 12:00 PM NS 78 Knights (58) vs Express B8 West (34) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 20 1:00 PM Express B7 OToole (20) vs Hoops There It Is B7 Grey (28) Arthur L Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sat Apr 20 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold (33) vs Bailey Basketball 78 (67) MSC.Red
Sat Apr 20 4:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black (66) vs CJ Hawks 8G (42) MSC.Yellow
Sat Apr 20 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold (62) vs Bailey Basketball 67 (24) MSC.Yellow
Sat Apr 20 6:55 PM Hustle N Grind 7 (48) vs Green Lights (55) CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Mon Apr 22 7:30 PM Clutch vs Red Raiders Gray Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Apr 23 6:00 PM Somerset Select vs Classics A Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Apr 24 5:05 PM Classics B2 vs MSC Hawks Blue Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Apr 24 8:05 PM Red Raiders B7 vs Boston Babies MSC Red
Thu Apr 25 5:15 PM Bulldogs vs Clutch MSC Red
Thu Apr 25 6:10 PM CJ Express vs Inferno Flesta MSC Red
Thu Apr 25 8:00 PM MSC Hawks White vs MSC Hawks Silver MSC Red
Fri Apr 26 6:35 PM CJ Hawks 8G vs CJ Hawks 8Y CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat Apr 27 10:00 AM .Staten Island Pythons Chris vs Hoops There It Is B8 Blue Arthur.L.Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sat Apr 27 12:00 PM Hoops There It Is B7 White vs Hornets 7 Arthur L Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sat Apr 27 12:05 PM .Jelly Fam vs Red Raiders B8 MSC.Yellow
Sat Apr 27 1:00 PM .MSU Phenoms 7 vs iWork Boys 7 Arthur.L.Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sat Apr 27 2:00 PM Somerset Select vs Express B7 OToole The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Apr 27 3:00 PM Hoops There It Is B7 Blue vs iWork Boys 7 Arthur L Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sat Apr 27 6:55 PM .MSC Hawks Silver vs Bailey Basketball 67 MSC.Red
Sat Apr 27 7:50 PM .Staten Island Pythons Winston 8 vs Showtime MSC.Red
Sun Apr 28 2:00 PM Express B8 Piniero vs Express B8 West The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sun Apr 28 3:30 PM .NJ Falcons Glory vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold CJB.Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sun Apr 28 5:00 PM .B-Town Elite 7 vs Bulldogs MSC.Red
Sun Apr 28 5:00 PM .Staten Island Pythons Winston 7 vs NS 78 Knights MSC.Yellow
Sun Apr 28 7:00 PM Crimson Knights Elite vs CJ Hawks 8Y Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 28 7:00 PM .B-Town Elite 7 vs Team Lights Out 7 Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Apr 29 6:55 PM .CJ Hawks 9B vs BTOWN Elite Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Apr 29 8:45 PM .Big Buckets vs Monroe Falcons 8 Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Apr 30 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Iron vs Hoops There It Is B7 White MSC Red
Tue Apr 30 7:45 PM Millstone Warriors 78 vs Robbinsville Storm Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Tue Apr 30 8:05 PM Monroe BaseBallers vs NJ Hoopsters Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 2 8:00 PM Millstone Warriors 78 vs NB Warriors Boys 78 Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Thu May 2 8:00 PM Team Havoc vs Somerset Select MSC Red
Thu May 2 8:15 PM Colts Neck B7 vs Holmdel Ballerz Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ 07722
Fri May 3 6:35 PM Inferno Rotando vs Midd South 7 Blue CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Fri May 3 7:30 PM Hustle N Grind 7 vs Youngbloods CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Fri May 3 8:15 PM Team NBN 8 vs Hoops There It Is B8 Blue Somerset School
303 Somerset St
North Plainfield, NJ
Fri May 3 8:30 PM Lightning vs Knights CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat May 4 8:10 AM Clutch vs Inferno Flesta MSC Yellow
Sat May 4 11:00 AM Team Lights Out 7 vs Red Raiders B7 MSC Red
Sat May 4 11:00 AM Bulldogs vs Hornets 7 Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 4 12:35 PM Go Up Strong 8 Gold vs Hustle N Grind 8 CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat May 4 1:00 PM NJ Ballers vs Express B8 Piniero The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat May 4 2:00 PM Hoops There It Is B7 White vs Express B7 OToole The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat May 4 2:30 PM CJ Hawks 8G vs Hamilton Nighthawks CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat May 4 3:00 PM Hoops There It Is B7 Red vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold Arthur L Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sat May 4 3:30 PM Lightning vs Holmdel Hoopsters 8 CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat May 4 4:30 PM MSC Hawks Blue vs MSC Hawks Silver CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sat May 4 5:00 PM Classics A vs iWork Boys 7 MSC Red
Sat May 4 6:00 PM Robbinsville Storm vs iWork Boys 7 MSC Red
Sat May 4 6:55 PM CJ Hawks BW vs PG Hoops G78 Black MSC Red
Sat May 4 6:55 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black vs Knights MSC Yellow
Sat May 4 7:50 PM Bailey Basketball 67 vs Classics B2 MSC Red
Sat May 4 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Black vs Showtime MSC.Red
Sun May 5 9:05 AM Red Raiders B8 vs Hamilton Nighthawks MSC Red
Sun May 5 12:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black vs Hoops There It Is B8 Blue Arthur L Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sun May 5 12:00 PM North Star 78 Knights vs Knights Arthur L Johnson HS - Aux Gym
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sun May 5 1:00 PM NS 78 Knights vs Somerset Select Arthur L Johnson HS - Aux Gym
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sun May 5 1:05 PM NJ Falcons Glory vs Classics B2 MSC Yellow
Sun May 5 2:00 PM Classics B vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold MSC Yellow
Sun May 5 2:55 PM MSC Hawks White vs NJ Hoopsters MSC Red
Sun May 5 4:00 PM Hornets 7 vs DSN Knights 7 DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 5 4:00 PM NJ Magic vs CJ Express MSC Yellow
Sun May 5 5:05 PM Crimson Knights Elite vs Howell Cobras Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 5 5:35 PM Holmdel Ballerz vs Express B8 West CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sun May 5 7:00 PM Team Lights Out 7 vs Hoops There It Is B7 Grey Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun May 5 7:50 PM Bailey Basketball 78 vs Green Lights MSC Yellow
Mon May 6 8:00 PM Millstone Warriors 78 vs Hustle N Grind 8 Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Tue May 7 5:05 PM .Big Buckets vs Lightning Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 7 6:05 PM DSN Knights 7 vs Robbinsville Storm MSC Red
Tue May 7 8:00 PM Classics B vs Howell Cobras Howell Middle School North
501 Squankum Yellowbrook Rd
Farmingdale, NJ
Wed May 8 6:45 PM Millstone Warriors 78 vs Jelly Fam Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed May 8 8:05 PM CJ Hawks 8Y vs NB Warriors Boys 78 MSC Red
Wed May 8 8:45 PM BTOWN Elite vs Go Up Strong 8 Gold Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 9 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold vs Somerset Select MSC Red
Thu May 9 6:05 PM Midd South 7 Blue vs CJ Express Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 9 7:15 PM Colts Neck B7 vs Go Up Strong 8 Black Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ 07722
Fri May 10 5:10 PM Bulldogs vs Inferno Rotando MSC Yellow
Fri May 10 8:35 PM Hustle N Grind 7 vs Classics A CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Fri May 10 8:55 PM Youngbloods vs Howell Crusaders Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat May 11 10:00 AM Inferno Flesta vs Hornets 7 Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 11 10:30 AM Red Raiders B8 vs TBD St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat May 11 1:00 PM North Star 78 Knights vs Green Lights Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 11 1:00 PM Knights vs Express B8 Piniero The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat May 11 1:30 PM Red Raiders Gray vs Monroe BaseBallers St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat May 11 2:00 PM NS 78 Knights vs NJ Ballers Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 11 2:00 PM Hoops There It Is B7 Red vs Express B7 OToole The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat May 11 4:30 PM Clutch vs Bailey Basketball 67 St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat May 11 5:00 PM Hoops There It Is B7 Blue vs Team Havoc Arthur L Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ
Sat May 11 6:00 PM Hoops There It Is B8 Blue vs Express B8 West The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat May 11 8:45 PM Showtime vs Holmdel Hoopsters 8 CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ
Sun May 12 3:00 PM Team Lights Out 7 vs Bailey Basketball 78 MSC Red
Sun May 12 6:55 PM Team NBN 8 vs BTOWN Elite MSC Red
Sun May 12 7:00 PM Crimson Knights Elite vs DSN Knights 7 Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon May 13 7:50 PM NB Warriors Boys 78 vs Hustle N Grind 7 Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 13 8:45 PM Monroe Falcons 8 vs Hustle N Grind 8 Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 15 8:00 PM Millstone Warriors 78 vs Boston Babies Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Thu May 16 5:45 PM Midd South 7 Blue vs Clutch Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 16 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Blue vs MSC Hawks White MSC Red
Thu May 16 6:30 PM Howell Cobras vs Inferno Flesta Howell Middle School North
501 Squankum Yellowbrook Rd
Farmingdale, NJ
Thu May 16 7:45 PM Howell Crusaders vs Bulldogs Howell Middle School North
501 Squankum Yellowbrook Rd
Farmingdale, NJ
Thu May 16 8:15 PM Colts Neck B7 vs DSN Knights 7 Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ 07722
Fri May 17 7:00 PM Inferno Rotando vs Monroe BaseBallers Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 17 8:30 PM Team Havoc vs Classics A CJB Main
165 Amboy Rd
Morganville, NJ


Standings

coming soon

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.