Fall 2023 MJBL ACC

Boys 5-6th Grade


UPCOMING EVENTS

 Mar 29 Good Friday Clinic

Apr 1-5 Spring Break Camp

Apr 10, 22-23 School's Out Clinics

June 24-Aug 30 SUMMER CAMPS

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Fall MJBL schedule is posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are listed at the bottom of the master schedule pages.

Day Date Time Location
Sat Sep 9 1:35 PM .Brick City Elite (38) vs Holmdel Zarraga (12) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Sep 15 7:00 PM Holmdel Zarraga (15) vs Team Fire Red (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Sep 21 6:00 PM Little Silver Warriors B5 (41) vs FNTSY Ryan 5 (30) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Sep 21 8:00 PM .Dub Nation 67 (57) vs Fort Hoops B6 Navy (17) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Sep 22 6:05 PM Manalapan Stallions 56 (20) vs Holmdel Zarraga (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (24) vs Fort Hoops B5 White (32) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM Hawks SO (14) vs .Air Ball Assassins 2 (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Sep 22 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (32) vs Fort Hoops B6 White (22) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 23 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (27) vs CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (14) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Sep 23 12:05 PM .Basic Steps Love (25) vs CJ Legacy 6 CT (28) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 23 2:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (43) vs Up-State All Stars (13) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Sep 23 2:00 PM CJ Hawks 6Y (11) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (32) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Sep 23 3:00 PM Dub Nation 56 (23) vs Up-State All Stars (40) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Sep 23 4:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 FH (20) vs Little Silver Warriors B5 (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 23 7:40 PM .Dub Nation 67 (52) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (62) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Sep 24 10:00 AM Manalapan Stallions 56 (25) vs Dub Nation 56 (19) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Sep 24 11:40 AM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (50) vs CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 24 1:05 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (33) vs Team Armstrong B45 (38) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 24 3:00 PM .Badeen Basketball B67 White (67) vs Dare To Inspire SO (25) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Sep 24 4:00 PM CJ Hawks 45G (18) vs .Dream Team (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Sep 28 6:00 PM Dub Nation 56 (24) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (50) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Sep 28 6:50 PM .Dub Nation 67 (52) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (26) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Sep 29 5:30 PM .Go Up Strong 7 MS (18) vs Shoreshots Lightning (48) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Sep 29 5:30 PM .Exit 98 7 White (27) vs Shoreshots Storm (38) Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Sep 29 6:25 PM .Go Up Strong 7 MS (15) vs Shoreshots Storm (28) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 White (21) vs Dare To Inspire SO (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Sep 29 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B6 White (38) vs Dare To Inspire SO (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 30 8:05 AM Hawks SO (32) vs MSC Hawks Forest (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 8:05 AM .Dub Nation 67 (58) vs Fire Wolves (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 5 RS (50) vs BB Select 6 (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 11:05 AM Exit 98 5 Select (23) vs BDSA Hoops 6 Black (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 56 HP (25) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (19) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (58) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 3:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (42) vs .Exit 98 4 Gray (15) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Sep 30 4:00 PM NJ Falcons Gray (4) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (27) vs Fort Hoops B5 FH (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 30 4:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Thorn (37) vs Team Armstrong B67 (38) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Sep 30 4:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (28) vs Go Up Strong 56 SO (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Sep 30 5:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (60) vs .Exit 98 4 JT (20) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Sep 30 5:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (42) vs Exit 98 5 White (22) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Sep 30 6:00 PM Team Armstrong B67 (54) vs Exit 98 56 White (13) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 1 9:35 AM Dub Nation 56 (41) vs Go Up Strong 56 HP (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 10:30 AM XHNJ Blue (27) vs NJ Falcons Lithium (20) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Oct 1 11:30 AM XHNJ Green (17) vs NJ Falcons Galaxy (11) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Oct 1 12:10 PM .BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (46) vs Exit 98 6 Select (26) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 1 1:05 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (18) vs Exit 98 5 Red (21) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 1 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (45) vs Exit 98 5 White (28) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 1 2:00 PM .Colonials White (30) vs Dare To Inspire SO (38) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 1 2:30 PM MSC Hawks Iron (19) vs MSC Hawks Maple (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 1 3:30 PM CJ Hawks 6Y (19) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 1 6:00 PM Wolfpack BA Red (45) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (58) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Oct 5 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (32) vs NJ Celtics Junior Green (20) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 5 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (34) vs NJ Celtics Junior White (24) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 5 7:00 PM Team Armstrong B67 (42) vs Fort Hoops B56 (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 5 8:00 PM Team Armstrong B67 (57) vs Fort Hoops B6 Navy (43) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 5:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (30) vs .Fort Hoops B4 Navy (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 5:30 PM Little Silver Warriors B5 (29) vs Shoreshots Storm (21) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 6 6:00 PM Exit 98 5 Gray (60) vs .Fort Hoops B4 White (5) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 6:00 PM Fire Wolves (45) vs Fort Hoops B5 Navy (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 6:25 PM .NJ Celtics Senior White (28) vs Shoreshots Thunder (46) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 6 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (35) vs Fort Hoops B5 White (20) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 7:20 PM Shoreshots Storm (22) vs MC2 (12) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 6 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (42) vs Fort Hoops B6 White (39) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 8:05 PM Team Fire Red (41) vs Go Up Strong 56 HP (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 8:05 AM N1 B5 (42) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 9:00 AM .Badeen Basketball B67 White (46) vs N1 B6 (53) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 56 SO (56) vs MSC Hawks Iron (4) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 11:30 AM Exit 98 5 Gray (28) vs EBSA Bears B5 (42) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 7 12:00 PM NJ Falcons Galaxy (55) vs MSC Hawks Forest (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 1:00 PM Wizards B6 (55) vs Wolfpack BA Red (6) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (25) vs CJ Hawks 45Y (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (46) vs Dub Nation 56 (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 2:00 PM .CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (28) vs Wizards B6 (38) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (54) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 4:00 PM Holmdel Zarraga (56) vs Fort Hoops B5 FH (48) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 7 4:00 PM .Wolfpack BA Black (26) vs CJ Legacy 6 CT (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 4:15 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (52) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (27) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Oct 7 5:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (34) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (37) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Oct 7 7:50 PM Dare To Inspire SO (43) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 8:05 AM .Stafford Rebels Gibson (20) vs Exit 98 5 Black (30) Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Oct 8 8:30 AM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (47) vs XHNJ Green (5) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Oct 8 9:30 AM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (30) vs XHNJ Blue (22) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Oct 8 12:15 PM .Go Up Strong 56 SO (36) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (39) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 8 12:35 PM .Game Point (50) vs BDSA Hoops 6 Black (56) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 1:15 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (17) vs Exit 98 5 Black (33) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 8 1:35 PM .MSC Hawks Maple (14) vs NJ Falcons Gray (28) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 2:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (20) vs BB Select 6 (23) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 8 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 56 HP (38) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (25) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 2:10 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (36) vs Exit 98 5 Red (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 8 3:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Gray (48) vs BB Select 6 (17) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 8 4:00 PM .NJ Falcons Lithium (32) vs Hawks SO (31) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 4:30 PM .Badeen Basketball B67 White (48) vs Elite Force 67 Gold (27) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 5:00 PM .CJ Hawks 45G (21) vs CJ Legacy 5 White CT (49) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 5:30 PM Elite Force 67 Gold (42) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (61) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 6:00 PM Fire Wolves (50) vs CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (19) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 6:30 PM .CJ Hawks 45G (21) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (45) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Oct 9 5:05 PM Team Fire Red (34) vs Shore Boys Basketball (32) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Oct 11 7:05 PM Shore Boys Basketball (45) vs Brick Ballers B56 (18) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Wed Oct 11 8:05 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (22) vs .Brick Ballers B34 (16) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Oct 12 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 MS (22) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (42) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 12 6:50 PM .Go Up Strong 7 MS (20) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (52) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 12 7:00 PM Exit 98 56 White (18) vs Fort Hoops B56 (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 12 8:00 PM Exit 98 56 White (24) vs Fort Hoops B6 Navy (44) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 13 6:00 PM Manalapan Stallions 56 (18) vs Fort Hoops B5 Navy (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 13 6:25 PM Shoreshots Spartans (51) vs NJ Celtics Junior Green (20) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM Holmdel Zarraga (30) vs Fort Hoops B5 White (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 13 7:20 PM Shoreshots Spartans (44) vs Little Silver Warriors B5 (20) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 13 8:00 PM Exit 98 5 Select (35) vs Fort Hoops B6 White (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 13 8:15 PM Shoreshots Lightning (38) vs NJ Celtics Junior Green (12) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 14 8:05 AM Hawks SO (27) vs MSC Hawks Iron (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 12:00 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (33) vs N1 B5 (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 1:00 PM BDSA Thunder (51) vs N1 B6 (53) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 2:00 PM CJ Hawks 45G (21) vs .Dream Team (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (38) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Denim (18) vs XHNJ Green (25) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:00 PM Exit 98 6 Select vs forfeit RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:10 PM .Dub Naiton 67 (38) vs Wizards B6 (43) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 FH (22) vs Go Up Strong 56 HP (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:00 PM CJ Hawks 45G (25) vs .Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Denim (17) vs XHNJ Blue (37) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (38) vs CJ Legacy 5 White CT (18) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:10 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Black (20) vs Wizards B6 (59) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 14 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (23) vs MC2 (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 5:00 PM Exit 98 5 White (23) vs CJ Legacy 5 White CT (20) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 14 5:10 PM MSC Hawks Forest (21) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (38) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 14 6:00 PM Exit 98 6 Gray (40) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (43) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 14 7:00 PM Exit 98 5 Select (42) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (16) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 15 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA B56 (1) vs Basic Steps Fresh Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Oct 15 11:40 AM Little Silver Warriors B5 (43) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 12:35 PM Manalapan Stallions 56 (20) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 1:05 PM Exit 98 6 Gray (52) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (28) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 15 1:10 PM BB Select 6 (40) vs Elite Force 67 Gold (19) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 2:00 PM Exit 98 5 Gray (49) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (24) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 15 2:05 PM Elite Force 67 Purple (20) vs Wolfpack BA Red (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 3:00 PM BDSA Thunder (36) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 3:30 PM NJ Falcons Lithium (42) vs NJ Falcons Gray (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 4:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (30) vs EBSA Bears B5 (40) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Oct 15 4:30 PM NJ Falcons Galaxy (20) vs CJ Hawks 45G (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 5:00 PM Exit 98 56 White (14) vs Dub Nation 56 (22) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 15 5:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (22) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Oct 15 5:30 PM BDSA Hoops 6 Black (31) vs Team Armstrong B67 (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 5:30 PM Team The Chosen B6 (38) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 15 5:55 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (42) vs EBSA Bears B6 (30) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Oct 15 6:00 PM Exit 98 5 Black (32) vs Dub Nation 56 (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Oct 16 6:35 PM Brick Ballers B56 (15) vs Holmdel Zarraga (38) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu Oct 19 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (32) vs Go Up Strong 56 SO (28) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 19 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B56 (51) vs NJ Celtics Junior Green (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 19 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B6 Navy (24) vs NJ Celtics Junior Green (33) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 20 6:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 Navy (20) vs Shore Boys Basketball (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 20 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 56 HP (17) vs Basic Steps Fresh (26) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 20 6:25 PM NJ Celtics Junior White (15) vs .Shoreshots Inferno (35) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 20 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 White (56) vs Exit 98 5 White (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 20 7:20 PM NJ Celtics Junior White (16) vs Shoreshots Spartans (45) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 20 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B6 White (33) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (41) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 21 8:00 AM .Air Ball Assassins (36) vs Hawks SO (21) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 9:00 AM .Dub Nation 67 (54) vs Exit 98 6 Select (35) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA B56 (18) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (64) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Oct 21 12:05 PM .MSC Hawks Denim (30) vs NJ Falcons Gray (10) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 1:00 PM .Rim Reapers (36) vs Wizards B6 (39) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 21 2:00 PM Wizards B6 (30) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (15) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 21 4:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 FH (27) vs BB Select 6 (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 21 4:00 PM .Yeti B5 (14) vs MC2 (50) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 5:00 PM .Yeti B6 (27) vs Exit 98 5 Black (38) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 21 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (17) vs FNTSY Ryan 5 (30) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Oct 21 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (20) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (44) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Oct 21 6:05 PM .Yeti B5 (8) vs BDSA Thunder (55) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 9:00 AM .Princeton YMCA B67 (40) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (30) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Oct 22 10:00 AM .Yeti B5 (39) vs Princeton YMCA B56 (28) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Oct 22 10:30 AM .Rim Reapers (32) vs Exit 98 6 Select (39) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 22 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 56 HP (35) vs XHNJ Green (20) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Oct 22 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 56 HP (24) vs XHNJ Blue (43) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Mon Oct 23 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (33) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (43) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Oct 23 8:05 PM Team Armstrong B45 (23) vs .Next Basket Wins B4 (25) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 24 5:35 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (38) vs .Marlboro Green (40) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 24 6:30 PM Brick Ballers B56 (23) vs Dub Nation 56 (21) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 24 7:05 PM N1 B6 (30) vs Shore Boys Basketball (44) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Thu Oct 26 5:05 PM NJ Falcons Galaxy (29) vs NJ Falcons Gray (19) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Oct 26 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (14) vs Exit 98 5 Red (19) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 26 6:15 PM Long Branch Green Wave 45 (32) vs Little Silver Warriors B5 (49) Gregory School
201 Monmouth Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Thu Oct 26 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (32) vs Exit 98 6 Select (34) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Oct 26 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B56 (27) vs Dare To Inspire SO (47) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 26 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B6 Navy (29) vs Dare To Inspire SO (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 27 6:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 Navy (20) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (37) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 27 6:25 PM Go Up Strong 56 HP (12) vs .Shoreshots Inferno (25) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 27 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 White (22) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 27 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B6 White (17) vs EBSA Bears B6 (34) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 27 7:05 PM NJ Celtics Junior Green (34) vs Team Armstrong B67 (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 8:05 AM MSC Hawks Maple (18) vs Go Up Strong 56 SO (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 9:00 AM NJ Falcons Lithium (28) vs MSC Hawks Denim (25) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 10:10 AM N1 B5 (38) vs CJ Legacy 5 White CT (14) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 11:00 AM Fort Hoops B5 FH (36) vs MC2 (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 28 11:05 AM N1 B6 (23) vs CJ Legacy 6 CT (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 12:00 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (24) vs NJ Falcons Gray (19) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 1:00 PM Wolfpack BA Red (28) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (56) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 1:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (24) vs XHNJ Green (21) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Oct 28 1:00 PM EBSA Bears B5 (32) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (31) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 28 2:00 PM EBSA Bears B5 (28) vs Exit 98 56 White (10) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 28 2:00 PM Basic Steps Fresh (29) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (29) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (42) vs XHNJ Blue (43) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM .MSC Hawks Forest (8) vs Exit 98 5 White (28) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 28 4:00 PM .MSC Hawks Forest (1) vs Exit 98 5 Red (31) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 28 5:00 PM Holmdel Zarraga (27) vs Exit 98 5 Black (20) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 28 5:00 PM .CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (35) vs Team Armstrong B67 (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (1) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 28 6:55 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (43) vs Wizards B6 (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops 6 Black (49) vs Wizards B6 (53) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 9:00 AM Little Silver Warriors B5 (47) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 10:30 AM CJ Hawks 45G (19) vs .Holmdel 4A (36) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Oct 29 11:00 AM Princeton YMCA B56 (12) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (41) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Oct 29 11:00 AM Fire Wolves (33) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 12:35 PM .Inferno Nets (32) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (13) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 1:05 PM Exit 98 5 Select (39) vs N1 B6 (19) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 29 1:30 PM .Basic Steps Love (38) vs Elite Force 67 Gold (26) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 2:00 PM N1 B5 (34) vs .Exit 98 4 Gray (14) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 29 2:05 PM Next Basket Wins B5 (30) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 4:00 PM Team The Chosen B6 (43) vs Wolfpack BA Red (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 4:30 PM MSC Hawks Forest (19) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28) vs Exit 98 5 Red (22) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Oct 29 6:00 PM MSC Hawks Iron (11) vs MSC Hawks Denim (46) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (38) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (34) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Oct 30 6:05 PM Brick Ballers B56 (18) vs Exit 98 5 Black (30) St Barbara Church-Court 1
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ
Wed Nov 1 7:05 PM Exit 98 5 Select (36) vs Shore Boys Basketball (31) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Wed Nov 1 8:05 PM Team Fire Red (28) vs BB Select 6 (30) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 2 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B56 (32) vs NJ Celtics Junior White (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Nov 2 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B6 Navy (32) vs NJ Celtics Junior White (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Nov 3 6:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 Navy (31) vs Exit 98 56 White (9) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Nov 3 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 White (25) vs Exit 98 56 White (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Nov 3 7:20 PM EBSA Bears B6 (41) vs Shoreshots Lightning (39) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Nov 3 8:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (25) vs Fort Hoops B6 White (18) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Nov 3 8:05 PM NJ Celtics Junior Green (24) vs CJ Legacy 6 CT (36) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 8:05 AM BDSA Hoops 56 White (33) vs Holmdel Zarraga (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 9:00 AM EBSA Bears B5 (49) vs XHNJ Green (11) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Nov 4 9:00 AM Hawks SO (12) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 9:00 AM .Colonials Navy (48) vs BDSA Hoops 6 Black (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 10:00 AM EBSA Bears B5 (41) vs XHNJ Blue (32) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Nov 4 10:10 AM CJ Legacy 5 White CT (29) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 11:00 AM Princeton YMCA B56 (31) vs Team The Chosen B6 (42) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Nov 4 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Denim (39) vs .Dream Team (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 11:05 AM CJ Hawks 45Y (39) vs .Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 12:00 PM Exit 98 56 White (11) vs .Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 12:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (19) vs MC2 (50) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (25) vs Exit 98 6 Select (55) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 4 1:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (14) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 2:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Gray (1) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 4 2:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (50) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (33) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 3:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (38) vs BB Select 6 (50) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 4:05 PM CJ Hawks 45G (22) vs .Air Ball Assassins 2 (50) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 56 SO (33) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 5:05 PM Wolfpack BA Red (35) vs Basic Steps Fresh (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 6:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (39) vs Team Armstrong B45 (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 6:55 PM Dare To Inspire SO (33) vs CJ Legacy 6 CT (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 6:55 PM MSC Hawks Forest vs MSC Hawks Maple CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 7:50 PM Exit 98 5 Black (35) vs NJ Falcons Lithium (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 2:00 PM XHNJ Green (20) vs .EBSA Bears B4 (22) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Nov 5 3:00 PM Dub Nation 56 (15) vs XHNJ Blue (51) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Nov 5 4:00 PM Fort Hoops B5 FH (25) vs Long Branch Green Wave 45 (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Nov 5 5:35 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (33) vs EBSA Bears B6 (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 6:30 PM BDSA Thunder (37) vs Fire Wolves (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Nov 6 6:15 PM Brick Ballers B56 (22) vs Long Branch Green Wave 45 (30) Gregory School
201 Monmouth Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Mon Nov 6 7:30 PM Holmdel Zarraga (36) vs NJ Celtics Junior White (17) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Nov 6 7:55 PM N1 B5 (40) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (19) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Nov 7 7:05 PM Exit 98 5 Gray (30) vs Shore Boys Basketball (39) Ocean Road Elementary
1210 Benedict St
Point Pleasant, NJ
Wed Nov 8 6:05 PM Brick Ballers B56 (20) vs Basic Steps Fresh (36) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 10 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (38) vs BDSA Hoops 6 Black (46) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 10 5:05 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (1) vs Little Silver Warriors B5 Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 10 6:30 PM .BB Select 6 (47) vs MC2 (22) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 10 7:20 PM CJ Legacy 6 CT (30) vs Cadet Hoops (20) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:15 PM .CJ Legacy 12U CT (34) vs Shoreshots Thunder (37) Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 10:00 AM MSC Hawks Denim (15) vs Princeton YMCA B56 (30) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Nov 11 10:15 AM N1 B6 (37) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 11:00 AM .Princeton YMCA B67 (48) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (50) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Nov 11 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 MS (40) vs Exit 98 6 Select (56) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 11 11:00 AM .United NJ DelSantro (7) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (52) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 56 HP (26) vs Exit 98 56 White (20) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 1:35 PM N1 B5 (27) vs Long Branch Green Wave 45 (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 56 HP (16) vs Exit 98 5 White (45) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 3:00 PM .Rim Reapers B6 vs Exit 98 6 Gray College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 4:00 PM .United NJ Murdock (28) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (49) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 4:15 PM .NJ Falcons Galaxy (14) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (46) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 6:00 PM .Fire Wolves (51) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (36) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 11 7:10 PM CJ Hawks 45G (24) vs Wildcats B5 (53) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 10:30 AM .United NJ DelSantro (15) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 11:30 AM .Fire Wolves (33) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 12:30 PM .United NJ DelSantro (30) vs N1 B5 (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 1:05 PM .Air Ball Assassins (14) vs Long Branch Green Wave 45 (31) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 2:00 PM NJ Falcons Gray (8) vs XHNJ Green (21) Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Nov 12 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (67) vs Exit 98 6 Select (42) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Nov 12 2:00 PM .United NJ Murdock (42) vs N1 B6 (56) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 3:30 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (30) vs EBSA Bears B5 (23) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 4:00 PM NJ Falcons Gray (17) vs XHNJ Blue (49) Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Nov 12 5:30 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (15) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (35) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 7:20 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (63) vs Team Armstrong B67 (33) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Nov 13 6:35 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (33) vs Holmdel Zarraga (35) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Nov 13 7:30 PM NJ Celtics Junior White (45) vs .Holmdel 4A (25) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Nov 14 8:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (51) vs NJ Celtics Junior Green (28) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Nov 16 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (42) vs N1 B6 (30) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Nov 16 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (13) vs N1 B5 (28) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Nov 16 7:00 PM Basic Steps Fresh (26) vs .Monroe Falcons Juliano (33) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Nov 16 7:15 PM Long Branch Green Wave 45 (25) vs Team Armstrong B45 (24) Gregory School
201 Monmouth Ave
Long Branch, NJ
Sat Nov 18 10:00 AM MSC Hawks Maple (19) vs Princeton YMCA B56 (32) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Nov 18 11:00 AM .Princeton YMCA B67 (40) vs Elite Force 67 Gold (30) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Nov 18 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (21) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (57) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 18 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (28) vs Exit 98 5 Red (31) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 18 4:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (32) vs .Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Nov 18 5:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (29) vs Team Armstrong B67 (28) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Nov 18 7:40 PM .NJ Raptors Silver (52) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (56) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Nov 19 10:00 AM Wildcats B5 (80) vs Princeton YMCA B56 (11) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Nov 19 11:00 AM .Princeton YMCA B67 (33) vs Team The Chosen B6 (27) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Nov 19 5:30 PM MSC Hawks Iron (13) vs CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (37) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 19 7:50 PM CJ Legacy 5 White CT (35) vs Basic Steps Fresh (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Nov 20 6:05 PM NJ Celtics Junior White vs forfeit
Mon Nov 20 6:05 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (11) vs Brick Ballers B56 (33) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Nov 21 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (23) vs Exit 98 5 Black (33) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Nov 21 6:05 PM Wildcats B5 (47) vs Brick Ballers B56 (11) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Nov 21 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (36) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (20) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Nov 22 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 56 SO (32) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 24 10:00 AM .CJ Hawks 6Y (28) vs NJ Falcons Galaxy (12) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 24 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (40) vs Dub Nation 56 (32) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 24 2:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (1) vs Basic Steps Fresh MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Nov 24 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 45Y (38) vs MSC Hawks Forest (11) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Nov 24 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (1) vs Exit 98 6 Gray CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Maple (7) vs CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (28) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 11:00 AM Fire Wolves (41) vs Exit 98 5 Select (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 25 11:05 AM Team Fire Red (42) vs Dare To Inspire SO (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 12:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 White CT (28) vs XHNJ Blue (47) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 12:00 PM .Toms River Titans B6 (43) vs Elite Force 67 Gold (20) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 12:00 PM Team Fire Red (43) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (27) vs XHNJ Blue (45) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 1:00 PM .OB Hoops Academy B5 Badger (25) vs EBSA Bears B5 (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 2:00 PM .CJ Hawks 45G (27) vs XHNJ Green (17) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 2:00 PM .Toms River Titans B6 (31) vs Wolfpack BA Red (24) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 3:00 PM .NJ Falcons Gray (16) vs XHNJ Green (24) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 4:00 PM Wildcats B5 (22) vs Exit 98 5 Red (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 4:00 PM .Toms River Titans B6 (20) vs BB Select 6 (31) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 56 SO (35) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (45) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 4:30 PM .Holmdel White 7 (28) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (42) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Nov 25 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (17) vs Team The Chosen B6 (31) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 25 5:30 PM .Go Up Strong 78 TA (40) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (41) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Nov 25 6:00 PM .OB Hoops Academy B4 Scala (10) vs Long Branch Green Wave 45 (26) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 25 6:00 PM .NJ Falcons Prism (32) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (28) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 56 SO (33) vs Wildcats B5 (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 6:55 PM .CJ Hawks 6Y (13) vs Exit 98 56 White (20) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 25 6:55 PM Exit 98 6 Gray (44) vs EBSA Bears B6 (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 8:05 AM Fire Wolves (43) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 9:05 AM Team Fire Red (18) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (31) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 10:00 AM .OB Hoops Academy B5 Badger (35) vs Team Fire Red (21) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 11:00 AM .OB Hoops Academy B5 Badger (29) vs Little Silver Warriors B5 (22) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 11:30 AM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (39) vs CJ Legacy 6 CT (31) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 11:30 AM .Go Up Strong 56 HP (27) vs FNTSY Ryan 5 (43) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Nov 26 12:20 PM .Go Up Strong 56 HP (37) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (62) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Nov 26 2:30 PM .CJ Hawks 45Y (23) vs NJ Falcons Lithium (46) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 3:00 PM Hawks SO (12) vs Exit 98 5 White (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 3:30 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (40) vs MC2 (28) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 56 SO (26) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (29) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 5:00 PM NJ Falcons Galaxy (25) vs MSC Hawks Denim (27) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 6:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (22) vs Exit 98 56 White (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 7:20 PM .NJ Falcons Platinum (32) vs Elite Force 67 Gold (34) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 26 8:15 PM EBSA Bears B6 (49) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Nov 28 7:00 PM Wildcats B5 (29) vs .Monroe Falcons Juliano (20) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Thu Nov 30 8:05 PM Wolfpack BA Red (38) vs Go Up Strong 56 SO (49) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 1 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 7 MS vs EBSA Bears B6 Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 1 5:05 PM BB Select 6 (24) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (43) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 1 6:05 PM Long Branch Green Wave 45 (17) vs .BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 1 7:00 PM Exit 98 5 White (32) vs .Next Basket Wins B4 (53) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 2 10:00 AM NJ Falcons Lithium (38) vs NJ Falcons Galaxy (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Iron (16) vs Hawks SO (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 2:05 PM .Exit 98 7 White (25) vs CJ Legacy 6 CT (23) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 2:05 PM Exit 98 5 White (9) vs Wildcats B5 (46) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (50) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 3:00 PM Exit 98 5 White (15) vs .Monroe Falcons Juliano (23) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 3:00 PM Wolfpack BA Red (48) vs .Ocean Spartans Jannetti (20) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 4:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Black (41) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (17) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 4:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (30) vs MC2 (35) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 2 5:00 PM Team The Chosen B6 (42) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 5:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (45) vs .HYAA 67 Boys B2 (25) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 2 5:20 PM Exit 98 5 Red vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:00 PM Elite Force 67 Purple (15) vs Go Up Strong 56 SO (57) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:00 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (42) vs .Howell Grizzlies (29) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:10 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (25) vs Exit 98 5 Red (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:55 PM Elite Force 67 Gold (29) vs .Wall Skrocki (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 7:50 PM MSC Hawks Forest (48) vs CJ Hawks 45G (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (25) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 8:45 PM .Jersey Shore Stallions (45) vs BDSA Hoops 6 Black (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 1:30 PM Go Up Strong 56 SO (31) vs Fire Wolves (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 1:45 PM .NJ Falcons Platinum (40) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (23) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 2:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (38) vs Team The Chosen B6 (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 2:30 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (23) vs Exit 98 5 Select (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 3:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 White CT (23) vs .MIdd South Travel Aponte (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 3:00 PM NJ Falcons Galaxy (25) vs MSC Hawks Maple (10) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 3:30 PM BDSA Thunder (28) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (13) vs BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops 6 Black (29) vs EBSA Bears B6 (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 4 6:05 PM Team The Chosen B6 (43) vs BB Select 6 (36) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Dec 4 6:05 PM NJ Falcons Lithium (33) vs Exit 98 56 White (21) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Dec 4 7:05 PM Long Branch Green Wave 45 (17) vs .Next Basket Wins B4 (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Dec 4 8:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (15) vs .Next Basket Wins B4 (43) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Dec 5 5:05 PM Exit 98 5 Gray (28) vs .Howell Hornets Marino (24) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Dec 5 5:05 PM Shore Boys Basketball (24) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (43) Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Dec 5 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (43) vs Dare To Inspire SO (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 5 7:00 PM NJ Celtics Junior Green vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Dec 5 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (28) vs .Monroe Falcons Juliano (41) Mill Lake Elem School
115 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 6 5:05 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (16) vs .Howell Hawks B5 (40) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 6 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 White CT (31) vs .Ocean B4 A (28) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 6 6:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (23) vs .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (27) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 7 7:00 PM Shore Boys Basketball (34) vs .Monroe Falcons Juliano (31) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Dec 8 5:00 PM Exit 98 5 Black (56) vs MSC Hawks Iron (12) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 8 5:05 PM EBSA Bears B6 (50) vs Fire Wolves (24) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 8 7:05 PM Exit 98 5 White (37) vs NJ Falcons Lithium (34) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 8 7:05 PM .Dub Nation 78C (24) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (19) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Dec 8 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (32) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (39) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 8 8:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (46) vs Go Up Strong 56 HP (24) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 8 8:00 PM Elite Force 67 Gold (39) vs Go Up Strong 56 SO (56) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Dec 8 8:05 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (40) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 5 RS (69) vs .Lacey Lions B6 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 10:00 AM BDSA Thunder (48) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Maple (13) vs MSC Hawks Denim (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 12:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (51) vs Go Up Strong 56 SO (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 12:00 PM Exit 98 56 White (20) vs .Ocean Spartans Jannetti (40) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 9 1:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (24) vs Long Branch Green Wave 45 (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (21) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 1:00 PM Exit 98 56 White (16) vs .Wall Skrocki (37) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 9 2:00 PM .Monmouth Defenders (63) vs BDSA Hoops 6 Black (21) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 4:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (22) vs Exit 98 5 White (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 4:15 PM .Team FNTSY 7 (17) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (42) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 9 5:00 PM MC2 (38) vs EBSA Bears B5 (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 5:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (31) vs .Toms River Titans B7 (29) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 9 5:10 PM CJ Legacy 5 White CT (32) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (22) vs .Howell Hornets Marino (26) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 9 6:05 PM Team The Chosen B6 (29) vs Team Armstrong B67 (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 6:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 Black CT vs MSC Hawks Forest MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 7:00 PM CJ Legacy 6 CT (20) vs EBSA Bears B6 (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 7:00 PM .MSC Hawks Royal (19) vs Elite Force 67 Purple (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 7:55 PM Elite Force 67 Gold (15) vs .Howell Grizzlies (58) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 7:55 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (29) vs .Howell Hawks B5 (10) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 9:00 AM Exit 98 6 Select (50) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (60) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 10:00 AM BDSA Thunder (41) vs Little Silver Warriors B5 (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 11:45 AM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (37) vs .Pennington Basketball B6 (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 12:45 PM Team The Chosen B6 (39) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (49) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 1:05 PM CJ Hawks 6Y (23) vs MSC Hawks Maple (14) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 2:00 PM Exit 98 5 Black (36) vs .Ocean B4 A (31) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Dec 10 2:05 PM BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (31) vs EBSA Bears B5 (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 3:05 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (18) vs Wildcats B5 (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 4:00 PM CJ Legacy 6 CT (10) vs Fire Wolves (24) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (43) vs BDSA Hoops 6 Black (20) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 6:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Black (44) vs .Howell Hornets Marino (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 6:55 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (39) vs .Midd South Travel Pereless (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 7:50 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28) vs .Monroe Falcons Juliano (16) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 12 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Iron (20) vs .Manalapan Pepe (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 12 8:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (51) vs MC2 (31) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 13 6:05 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (23) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (32) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 14 5:05 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (16) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 15 5:05 PM BDSA Thunder (41) vs .Midd South Travel Pereless (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 16 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 5 RS (28) vs .Midd South Travel Borys (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 16 2:05 PM Wolfpack BA Red vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Wed Dec 13 7:05 PM Wildcats B5 vs Exit 98 5 Red MSC.Yellow
Thu Dec 14 5:30 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (47) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (45) Sportika_Court 2
Thu Dec 14 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops 56 TJ (26) vs Fire Wolves (40) Sportika_Court 1
Thu Dec 14 8:05 PM Fire Wolves (42) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (39) Sportika_Court 3
East Championship
Fri Dec 15 8:05 PM XHNJ Green (24) vs MSC Hawks Denim (28) Sportika_Court 6
Fri Dec 15 8:05 PM NJ Falcons Lithium (34) vs Hawks SO (21) CJB Court 2
Sat Dec 16 3:00 PM NJ Falcons Lithium (38) vs MSC Hawks Denim (33) MSC Yellow
North Championship
Sat Dec 16 3:00 PM Exit 98 5 Black (26) vs Team Armstrong B45 (14) CJB Court 2
Sat Dec 16 4:00 PM Wildcats B5 (44) vs Exit 98 5 Black (15) CJB Court 2
South Championship
Sat Dec 16 5:00 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin vs Team Fire Red
Sat Dec 16 6:55 PM Dare To Inspire SO (43) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (35) MSC Yellow
Sat Dec 16 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (11) vs Team The Chosen B6 (65) MSC Yellow
Sat Dec 16 8:45 PM Team The Chosen B6 (49) vs Dare To Inspire SO (35) MSC Yellow
Central Championship
Sun Dec 17 1:30 PM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (37) vs Next Basket Wins B5 (35) CJB Court 2
Sun Dec 17 2:10 PM BDSA Thunder (40) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (29) CJB Court 1
Sun Dec 17 3:30 PM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (49) vs BDSA Thunder (47) CJB Court 2
Midwest Championship
Sun Dec 17 6:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (23) vs Long Branch Green Wave 45 (11) MSC Yellow
Sun Dec 17 7:55 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (24) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (31) MSC Red
Northeast Championship
Wed Dec 20 6:05 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (49) vs CJ Legacy 5 White CT (25) Sportika_Court 2
Wed Dec 20 7:05 PM XHNJ Blue vs Basic Steps Fresh MSC Red
Fri Dec 22 8:05 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (50) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (34) CJB Court 1
Sat Dec 23 11:00 AM XHNJ Blue (42) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (39) MSC Yellow
Southeast Championship
Sat Dec 23 2:00 PM EBSA Bears B6 (28) vs Wizards B6 (43) CJB Court 1
Sat Dec 23 3:00 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (58) vs Wizards B6 (37) CJB Court 2
West Championship


Standings

North

Team Record
NJ Falcons Lithium* 5-3
MSC Hawks Denim* 4-4
XHNJ Green* 4-6
Hawks SO* 3-5
NJ Falcons Galaxy 3-5
MSC Hawks Maple 2-6
NJ Falcons Gray 1-7
MSC Hawks Forest 0-8
MSC Hawks Iron 0-8

Congratulations NJ Falcons Lithium!

South

Team Record
Wildcats B5* 7-1
Exit 98 5 Black* 8-2
Team Armstrong B45* 7-3
Exit 98 5 Red* 8-4
Air Ball Assassins 3 4-4
Exit 98 5 White 5-7
CJ Legacy 5 Black CT 4-6
CJ Hawks 45Y 3-5
CJ Hawks 45G 2-6

Southeast

Team Record
XHNJ Blue* 8-2
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange* 4-4
CJ Legacy 5 White CT* 4-6
Princeton YMCA B56 3-5
Basic Steps Fresh* 3-5
CJ Hawks 6Y 3-5
Brick Ballers B56 2-6
Go Up Strong 56 HP 2-8
Exit 98 56 White 1-13

 

Northeast

Team Record
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT* 9-1
N1 B5 7-1
Dare To Inspire Medvin* 8-2
Team Fire Red* 5-3
Long Branch Green Wave 45* 5-5
FNTSY Ryan 5 6-8
MC2 4-6
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH 2-8
NJ Celtics Junior White 1-7

Congratulations CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT!

Midwest

Team Record
BDSA Thunder 6-2
Next Basket Wins B5* 6-2
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT* 7-3
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS* 7-3
EBSA Bears B5 7-3
Holmdel Zarraga 7-3
Shore Boys Basketball 5-3
Little Silver Warriors B5 5-5
Exit 98 5 Gray 4-7

Congratulations CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT!

Central

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 56 White* 7-3
Dare To Inspire SO* 7-3
Bailey Basketball B56 Black* 5-3
Team The Chosen B6* 6-4
Go Up Strong 56 SO 6-4
Wolfpack BA Red 4-6
Manalapan Stallions 56 4-6
Dub Nation 56 3-7
Elite Force 67 Purple 2-8

Congratulations Team The Chosen B6!

 

 

 

Winter Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

 

East

Team Record
FNTSY Ryan 6* 10-3
Fire Wolves* 6-4
BDSA Hoops 56 TJ* 6-4
Exit 98 6 Gray* 6-5
Team Armstrong B67 5-5
BB Select 6 5-5
NJ Celtics Junior Green 2-6
Elite Force 67 Gold 2-8

West

Team Record
FNTSY Montana 6* 8-0
EBSA Bears B6* 9-1
Wizards B6* 7-1
Go Up Strong 5 RS* 7-3
Exit 98 6 Select 5-4
N1 B6 4-4
BDSA Hoops 6 Black 4-6
CJ Legacy 6 CT 4-6


*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.