Winter 2023-24 NBA

Boys 7-8th Grade


UPCOMING EVENTS

Apr 22-23 School's Out Clinics

June 24-Aug 30 SUMMER CAMPS

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season has been posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league websites. 

Day Date Time Location
Sun Nov 5 10:00 AM .Fort Hoops B78 White (35) vs Wall Donovan (30) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Nov 11 10:00 AM .Exit 98 7 Gray (49) vs Wall Donovan (28) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Nov 27 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 78 SO (35) vs Wall Donovan (34) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 5:05 PM .FNTSY Ryan 6 (45) vs HYAA 67 Boys B2 (25) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:00 PM .FNTSY Montana 6 (42) vs Howell Grizzlies (29) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Dec 3 10:30 AM .Holmdel White 7 (41) vs Wall Donovan (42) Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Dec 3 10:40 AM .Bailey Basketball B78 (35) vs Wave (42) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 5 5:05 PM .BDSA Hoops ES (24) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (39) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 8 7:05 PM Marlboro Boys 13U (44) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Dec 8 8:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (50) vs Howell Grizzlies (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 3:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Select (28) vs Manalapan Thunder (36) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 9 5:05 PM .FNTSY Ryan 6 (31) vs Toms River Titans B7 (29) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 9 5:30 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (25) vs Manalapan Borgen (54) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Dec 9 6:55 PM .Inferno Nets (21) vs Fair Haven Knights B7 (22) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 7:55 PM ..Elite Force 67 Gold (15) vs Howell Grizzlies (58) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 8:35 AM .BDSA Hoops 67 White (47) vs HYAA 67 Boys B2 (27) Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Dec 10 11:00 AM .Bantam 8 (41) vs Wave (66) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 3:00 PM .Bailey Basketball B78 (39) vs Wall Donovan (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Dec 11 7:30 PM Holmdel 8B OConnor (32) vs Lacey Lions B8 (24) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Dec 12 8:00 PM .Monroe Falcons B8 (48) vs NJ Knights (17) Woodland.Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 13 6:35 PM .Monstars West (44) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (28) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 13 7:05 PM Howell Hawks Grey (26) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 13 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (27) vs Fair Haven Knights B7 (16) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Dec 14 6:45 PM .CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (56) vs Marlboro Boys 13U (57) Marlboro.Memorial.Middle Sch
71 Nolan Rd
Morganville, NJ
Fri Dec 15 6:05 PM .Bantam 8 (37) vs Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (42) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 15 7:05 PM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (28) vs Somerset Select B7 (38) Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 16 2:15 PM .NUI JV (47) vs NJ Knights (25) The.Express.Athletic.Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Dec 16 4:00 PM Wall Donovan (25) vs Howell Grizzlies (15) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 16 6:55 PM .Inferno Nets (27) vs Toms River Titans B7 (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 9:35 AM Wave (32) vs Manalapan Thunder (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 18 7:00 PM Holmdel White 7 (45) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (50) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Dec 18 7:05 PM HYAA 67 Boys B2 (28) vs .Midd South Travel Brucker (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 18 8:00 PM .NUI JV (48) vs Holmdel 8B OConnor (32) Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Dec 19 8:00 PM Lacey Lions B8 (29) vs Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (50) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 20 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (18) vs Toms River Titans B7 (56) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Dec 21 5:05 PM CJ Hawks 78Y (25) vs Dub Nation 78D (45) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 21 8:05 PM Howell Hawks Grey (69) vs .DSN B6 Catania (34) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 21 8:05 PM Dub Nation 78B (36) vs Manalapan Borgen (43) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 21 8:35 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (57) vs Marlboro Boys 13U (51) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 22 6:05 PM CJ Legacy 67 PD (25) vs Jackson B7 White (19) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 TA (18) vs Jackson B7 Red (21) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 8:05 PM CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (43) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (42) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 8:00 AM Jersey Flight B78 (16) vs Dub Nation 78B (55) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 2:05 PM Manalapan Borgen (47) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (17) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 3:00 PM Howell Hawks Grey (41) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (33) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 3:00 PM Lacey Lions B8 (49) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 4:00 PM .Manalapan Stallions 9 Black (54) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (28) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 6:00 PM Dub Nation 67 (38) vs .Wizards B6 (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 7:50 PM Holmdel White 7 (50) vs Howell Grizzlies (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 26 3:05 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y (26) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (50) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 26 4:00 PM .Team Final Black (59) vs Marlboro Dates (71) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 27 1:00 PM .Team Final Black (46) vs CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (32) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 27 2:00 PM .Howell Hawks Grey 7B (52) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (34) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 27 3:00 PM Honcho Elite B78 (31) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 27 4:00 PM .Howell Hawks Grey 7B (65) vs Dub Nation 78C (44) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 27 8:35 PM .Fair Haven Raffensperger (17) vs Holmdel White 7 (50) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 12:00 PM .Team Armstrong B7 (26) vs Toms River Titans B7 (46) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 6:05 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y (26) vs CJ Legacy 67 PD (46) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Dec 29 12:00 PM Dub Nation 78A (28) vs Jackson B7 Red (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 7:00 PM .Howell Hawks Grey 7B (54) vs Dub Nation 78D (31) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 8:00 AM Dub Nation 67 vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 12:00 PM .Fair Haven Raffensperger (15) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (38) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 12:05 PM .Team Armstrong B7 (24) vs Dub Nation 78B (57) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 2:00 PM .Team Armstrong B7 (22) vs Jackson B7 White (18) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 2:05 PM Manalapan Borgen (36) vs NJ Raptors Grey B89 (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 3:00 PM CJ Legacy 67 PD (35) vs .Wizards B6 (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 5:00 PM CJ Legacy 12U CT (75) vs .Midd South Travel Borys (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 5:05 PM .Howell Grizzlies (36) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (33) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 5:05 PM .St Gregory The Great Lions (41) vs CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (29) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 6:00 PM .Howell Grizzlies (30) vs Dub Nation 78A (61) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 31 11:35 AM .Howell Grizzlies (25) vs CJ Legacy 7 CT (46) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 31 12:30 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y (27) vs Dub Nation 78C (30) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jan 2 8:05 PM Ocean Spartans B7 (26) vs Toms River Titans B7 (28) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jan 3 8:05 PM Howell Hawks Grey (48) vs Jackson B7 Red (40) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jan 3 8:05 PM Monmouth Panthers B7 (50) vs Agape Middle School (25) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 7:40 PM Wall Donovan (32) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (47) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Jan 5 5:05 PM HYAA 67 Boys B2 (15) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (22) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 5 6:15 PM Crosswicks Cobras (43) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (32) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 5 8:00 PM Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh (38) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (33) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 5 8:10 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (23) vs BDSA Hoops 8 White (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jan 5 8:55 PM Team FNTSY 7 (62) vs Fair Haven Knights B7 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 9:00 AM EBSA Bears B7 (33) vs Dub Nation 78C (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 10:00 AM CJ Legacy 67 PD (42) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (22) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 11:00 AM Go Up Strong 7 TA (21) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (46) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 11:05 AM Dub Nation 67 (36) vs .Go Up Strong 5 RS (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (42) vs Team Armstrong B7 (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 1:00 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (47) vs Exit 98 7 White (45) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:00 PM Westfield White 8B (47) vs Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (26) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:00 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (30) vs Toms River Titans B7 (26) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:00 PM Jersey Flight B78 (50) vs NUI MS (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:05 PM Manalapan Borgen (41) vs Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:15 PM St Barts B78 (34) vs NJ Knights (32) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Jan 6 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (48) vs CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (61) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 4:00 PM Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (30) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 67 White (23) vs Dub Nation 78D (45) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:30 PM Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (25) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (21) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (46) vs .Midd South Travel Borys (56) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (66) vs Basic Steps The Teens (42) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (36) vs Dub Nation 78A (31) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 7:00 PM NJ Raptors Grey B89 (58) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (61) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 7:00 PM Dub Nation 78B (48) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (28) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 8:00 PM .NJ Raptors White B9 (59) vs Exit 98 8 Select (55) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 7 9:00 AM CJ Legacy 12U CT (43) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (36) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 9:30 AM HYAA 67 Boys B2 (11) vs Inferno Nets (34) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jan 7 10:00 AM CJ Legacy 7 CT (23) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (24) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 10:00 AM Team FNTSY 8 White (40) vs Lacey Lions B8 (48) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 7 10:00 AM Peak Knights B7 Eli (16) vs .United 12U (55) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 10:30 AM NJ Knights (59) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 10:30 AM Holmdel 8B OConnor (29) vs Wave (42) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jan 7 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops 7 Black (54) vs Manalapan Thunder (39) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 12:00 PM BDSA Hoops 8 White (55) vs Hamilton Knights (45) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 1:00 PM Wolfpack BA Black (32) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (42) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 1:05 PM Ocean Spartans B7 (24) vs Exit 98 78 JT (44) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 7 3:00 PM CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (52) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (63) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 4:00 PM BB Select 7 (23) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (33) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 4:00 PM Honcho Elite B78 (21) vs Westfield B7 Blue (45) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (28) vs Crosswicks Cobras (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 7 6:25 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (51) vs BDSA Hoops 7 White (55) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Mon Jan 8 8:20 PM Holmdel White 7 (37) vs Agape Middle School (33) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Wed Jan 10 5:05 PM NUI MS (20) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (61) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jan 12 8:00 PM Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh (17) vs Honcho Elite B78 (36) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 12 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (39) vs Agape Middle School (41) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 12 8:55 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (60) vs Middletown Mambas (70) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 8:00 AM St Barts B78 (69) vs Dub Nation 78D (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 9:00 AM MSC Hawks Sleet (20) vs NJ Falcons Red (12) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (34) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (27) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (23) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (47) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 11:00 AM .Shoreshots Orange (86) vs Fort Hoops B7 Blue (36) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 13 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (42) vs Exit 98 78 JT (22) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 1:00 PM Honcho Elite B78 vs Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (1) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 13 1:05 PM Basic Steps The Teens (21) vs Dub Nation 78C (40) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:15 PM .Team Armstrong B7 (28) vs NJ Knights (50) The.Express.Athletic.Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM Toms River Titans B7 (34) vs Exit 98 7 White (19) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM Yeti B78 (52) vs NUI MS (7) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:15 PM EBSA Bears B8 (48) vs Manalapan Thunder (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:00 PM .Exit 98 HS CE (43) vs NJ Raptors Grey B89 (38) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (30) vs CJ Legacy 12U CT (52) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:10 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (37) vs Team FNTSY 7 (21) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:30 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (43) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (42) Immaculate.Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (34) vs BDSA Hoops 8 White (35) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:00 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (20) vs Wall Donovan (29) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:00 PM Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (31) vs EBSA Bears B7 (21) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (18) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (68) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:00 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (18) vs Exit 98 7 Red (40) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:25 PM .Go Up Strong 7 TA (52) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (39) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (48) vs CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (47) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (50) vs Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (30) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (58) vs Marlboro Boys 13U (66) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (57) vs Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (34) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 8:15 PM .Go Up Strong 7 TA (35) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (51) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 8:00 AM .Team Armstrong B7 (29) vs Team FNTSY 7 (49) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (45) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (21) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 10:00 AM Dub Nation 78A (35) vs Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (38) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (38) vs Exit 98 7 Select (61) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 11:25 AM .Jersey City Boys and Girls Club (35) vs Ocean Spartans B7 (13) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM Wolfpack BA Black (35) vs Inferno Nets (21) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM .Shoreshots Orange (51) vs Exit 98 78 JT (13) Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM Dub Nation 78A (47) vs Peak Knights B7 Eli (11) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 2:00 PM Crosswicks Cobras (52) vs Honcho Elite B78 (46) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 2:10 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (53) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 3:10 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (51) vs NUI MS (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 3:20 PM .Manalapan Borgen (63) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (33) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:00 PM BB Select 7 (40) vs CJ Legacy 7 CT (41) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:05 PM CJ Legacy 67 PD (26) vs BDSA Hoops 7 White (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM .Manalapan Borgen (60) vs CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (47) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:05 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (29) vs Middletown Mambas (54) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:10 PM BDSA Hoops 67 White (33) vs Howell Grizzlies (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:00 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (50) vs Dub Nation 67 (26) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (44) vs EBSA Bears B8 (52) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 7:00 PM Agape Middle School (27) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (65) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 7:50 PM Hamilton Knights (40) vs Manalapan Thunder (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 7:50 PM Howell Hawks Grey (44) vs EBSA Bears B7 (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (54) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (65) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jan 17 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (20) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (48) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 17 7:35 PM Jackson B7 Red (28) vs Wave (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jan 18 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 7 CT (30) vs Teecs (41) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 18 6:50 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (32) vs Honcho Elite B78 (52) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Jan 19 7:00 PM Somerset Select B7 (41) vs Yeti B78 (35) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Jan 20 11:00 AM .MSC Hawks Zap (73) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (17) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 12:05 PM Team Armstrong B7 (33) vs Dub Nation 78C (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 1:00 PM .Jersey Elite B9 (39) vs NJ Raptors Grey B89 (54) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 White MS (35) vs CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (40) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 1:00 PM .Peak Knights BHS Charles (37) vs EBSA Bears B8 (43) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 20 1:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (26) vs .Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 2:00 PM Peak Knights B7 Eli (17) vs .Westfield Boys 6A Blue (50) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 20 2:00 PM CJ Legacy 12U CT (55) vs Dub Nation 67 (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 2:15 PM Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (38) vs NJ Knights (35) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Jan 20 3:00 PM .Peak Knights BHS DB (43) vs Westfield White 8B (48) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 20 3:00 PM Basic Steps The Teens (20) vs Dub Nation 78D (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 3:00 PM Wolfpack BA Black (24) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (37) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 67 White (38) vs .Dare To Inspire Neon (10) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 5:00 PM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (39) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (40) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 5:00 PM Howell Hawks Grey (52) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (56) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 (41) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:00 PM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (52) vs Exit 98 7 Red (28) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:00 PM Ocean County Flight B78 (50) vs Toms River Titans B7 (17) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:50 PM Honcho Elite B78 (57) vs Holmdel White 7 (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 20 7:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (61) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 20 7:00 PM Agape Middle School (43) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (82) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 7:05 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (23) vs St Barts B78 (60) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 8:00 PM Jersey Shore Stallions (49) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (45) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (59) vs EBSA Bears B7 (13) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 9:00 AM Dub Nation 67 vs BDSA Hoops 7 White (1) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 9:00 AM CJ Legacy 67 PD (28) vs .Midd South Travel Borys (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 10:00 AM Team FNTSY 8 White (56) vs CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 10:00 AM Inferno Nets (38) vs .Manalapan Lordi (5) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 12:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 (36) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (41) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 12:00 PM CJ Legacy 7 CT (21) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (30) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 12:20 PM HYAA 67 Boys B2 (27) vs .Fire Wolves (47) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 2:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (81) vs Lacey Lions B8 (12) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 3:00 PM Yeti B78 (48) vs BB Select 7 (40) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 4:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (37) vs Dub Nation 78B (38) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:00 PM Hamilton Knights (50) vs Dub Nation 78A (30) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:00 PM Holmdel 8B OConnor (25) vs Exit 98 7 Select (35) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:45 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (48) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (54) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:55 PM MSC Hawks Sleet (13) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 6:35 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (44) vs FNTSY Montana 67 (45) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 21 6:50 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (57) vs Manalapan Borgen (59) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 7:10 PM Fair Haven B7 (29) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 7:25 PM Middletown Mambas (47) vs EBSA Bears B8 (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 8:05 PM NUI MS (27) vs Fair Haven Knights B7 (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 8:20 PM Exit 98 8 Select (54) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 22 6:30 PM Jackson B7 White (43) vs Howell Grizzlies (32) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Mon Jan 22 8:20 PM Holmdel White 7 (36) vs Teecs (57) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Jan 23 8:00 PM Manalapan Borgen (64) vs Colts Neck B8 (71) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Jan 23 8:00 PM Exit 98 78 JT (44) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (20) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Jan 23 8:20 PM Jackson B7 White (19) vs Monmouth Panthers B7 (38) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Wed Jan 24 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (36) vs .Midd South Travel Brucker (29) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 24 8:00 PM Exit 98 8 Gray (37) vs Marlboro Dates (59) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 26 7:00 PM EBSA Bears B8 (48) vs Fort Hoops B8 Fort (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jan 26 8:00 PM Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh vs Lacey Lions B8 Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 26 8:00 PM CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (51) vs Fort Hoops B8 Copp (52) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jan 26 8:00 PM .Fort Hoops BHS (58) vs NJ Raptors Grey B89 (40) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jan 26 8:05 PM Crosswicks Cobras (48) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (53) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 9:00 AM Exit 98 7 Gray (28) vs Fort Hoops B67 Lightning (48) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 27 10:00 AM Exit 98 8 Select (55) vs Fort Hoops B8 Rumson (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 27 10:00 AM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (36) vs Fort Hoops B7 Fort (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 27 11:00 AM Exit 98 7 Red (50) vs Fort Hoops B7 Blue (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 27 12:00 PM Team Elevation B78 (27) vs NUI MS (23) Windsor-Athletic-Club
99 Clarksville Rd
West Windsor, NJ
Sat Jan 27 12:05 PM .St Gregory The Great Academy (20) vs CJ Legacy 67 PD (28) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 1:00 PM .MSC Hawks Sleet (18) vs Brick Ballers B7 (60) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 1:00 PM Take Flight (32) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (56) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jan 27 2:00 PM Honcho Elite B78 (25) vs Westfield White 8B (36) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 27 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (45) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (42) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 2:15 PM NJ Knights (38) vs Westfield B8 Grey (41) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Jan 27 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 TA (45) vs Exit 98 7 White (22) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 27 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (31) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (41) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 TA (52) vs Wall Donovan (44) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:30 PM EBSA Bears B7 (32) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (39) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sun Jan 28 11:00 AM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (30) vs Westfield B7 Blue (44) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 11:00 AM Team The Chosen B67 (64) vs .Princeton YMCA 67 (30) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 28 12:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (50) vs Jersey Flight B78 (37) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (23) vs Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (46) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (28) vs Holmdel 8B OConnor (45) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jan 28 2:00 PM Peak Knights B7 Eli (49) vs Jersey Flight B78 (54) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 2:15 PM .Jersey Elite B9 (21) vs NJ Knights (48) The.Express.Athletic.Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sun Jan 28 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 TA (32) vs Holmdel White 7 (48) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jan 28 6:55 PM NJ Falcons Red (7) vs Dub Nation 78D (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 28 8:05 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (25) vs Team FNTSY 7 (56) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jan 30 8:00 PM Colts Neck B8 (43) vs Marlboro Boys 13U (87) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 31 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (28) vs .Dare To Inspire Black (36) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 31 7:45 PM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (33) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (63) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Feb 2 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Fort (53) vs Middletown Mambas (68) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 2 7:00 PM Monmouth Panthers B7 (27) vs Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh (41) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 2 7:05 PM .Exit 98 6 Select (50) vs Dub Nation 67 (20) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, N
Fri Feb 2 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Copp (56) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (28) vs CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (49) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 9:00 AM Fort Hoops B67 Lightning (27) vs .Midd South Travel Borys (31) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 10:00 AM Fort Hoops B7 Fort (40) vs Agape Middle School (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 10:00 AM NUI MS (22) vs Team The Chosen B67 (46) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 10:00 AM Fort Hoops B8 Rumson (46) vs Lacey Lions B8 (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 11:00 AM Fort Hoops B7 Blue (20) vs Fair Haven B7 (44) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 12:00 PM Team Elevation B78 (15) vs Team The Chosen B8 (68) Windsor-Athletic-Club
99 Clarksville Rd
West Windsor, NJ
Sat Feb 3 12:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (23) vs CJ Legacy 67 PD (32) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 3 12:00 PM Dub Nation 78B (22) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (33) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 12:00 PM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (36) vs Shoreshots Gator (39) Hoop-Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 3 12:00 PM .NUI JV (43) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (57) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 12:05 PM MSC Hawks Sleet (31) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 3 1:00 PM CJ Legacy 67 PD (37) vs .Exit 98 6 Black (17) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 3 1:00 PM .Peak Knights BHS DB (37) vs NJ Knights (32) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 1:00 PM Dub Nation 78D (28) vs Team FNTSY 7 (42) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 2:00 PM Exit 98 78 JT (32) vs CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (34) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 3 2:00 PM Team Armstrong B7 (20) vs Dub Nation 78D (45) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM Exit 98 7 Select (59) vs CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (46) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (32) vs Wolfpack BA Black (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (38) vs Howell Grizzlies (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:35 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (45) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (31) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 5:00 PM EBSA Bears B8 (66) vs Westfield White 8B (61) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:00 PM CJ Legacy 7 CT (31) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (53) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:00 PM Westfield B7 Blue (42) vs Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (40) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (32) vs GS Grind (58) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:00 PM Brick Ballers B7 (54) vs .BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (30) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 8:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 White (42) vs Dub Nation 78A (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 9:00 AM Inferno Nets (22) vs .Exit 98 6 Black (16) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops 67 White (25) vs .Dare To Inspire Black (63) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 10:45 AM Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 vs forfeit
Sun Feb 4 10:45 AM CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (44) vs EBSA Bears B8 (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 4 11:15 AM Toms River Titans B7 (20) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (44) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 12:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Select (43) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (41) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 1:00 PM Ocean Spartans B7 (40) vs Dub Nation 78C (28) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 1:05 PM Exit 98 8 Select (55) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (32) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 2:00 PM Exit 98 8 Gray (52) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (49) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 3:00 PM Wall Donovan (44) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (55) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 4:00 PM Exit 98 7 Gray (44) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (40) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:00 PM EBSA Bears B7 (22) vs Peak Knights B7 Eli (23) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:05 PM Basic Steps The Teens (49) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (48) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (37) vs Dare To Inspire AB (46) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:00 PM Hamilton Knights (30) vs Crosswicks Cobras (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:10 PM Jersey Flight B78 (44) vs Wave (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:30 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (31) vs Yeti B78 (26) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:55 PM BB Select 7 (27) vs Manalapan Thunder (46) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Feb 5 7:25 PM NJ Raptors Grey B89 (45) vs Holmdel 8B OConnor (39) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Feb 5 7:25 PM Team The Chosen B67 (20) vs Jackson B7 Red (24) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Tue Feb 6 6:00 PM Fair Haven Knights B7 (34) vs Exit 98 7 White (45) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Feb 6 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (53) vs Exit 98 8 Select (54) Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Feb 6 7:25 PM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (14) vs Jackson B7 White (18) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Tue Feb 6 8:00 PM Colts Neck B8 (61) vs CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (49) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 6 8:00 PM Monmouth Panthers B7 (26) vs Exit 98 7 Select (58) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Wed Feb 7 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (38) vs Teecs (43) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Feb 7 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (26) vs Ocean Spartans B7 (48) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Feb 8 6:45 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (36) vs Team The Chosen B8 (33) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Feb 8 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (26) vs Monmouth Panthers B7 (54) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 8 7:45 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (35) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (31) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Feb 8 8:30 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (47) vs Yoda Cousins (58) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Feb 9 5:05 PM Somerset Select B7 (45) vs Agape Middle School (34) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Feb 9 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 White MS (21) vs Middletown Mambas (61) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 9 8:20 PM Jersey Flight B78 (38) vs Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh (45) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 9 8:25 PM St Barts B78 (80) vs Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 (47) Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ
Sat Feb 10 9:00 AM EBSA Bears B7 (33) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (36) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 10:00 AM Team The Chosen B8 (35) vs EBSA Bears B8 (42) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 11:00 AM Team FNTSY 8 White (31) vs Team The Chosen B8 (53) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 11:00 AM Exit 98 78 JT (42) vs Yeti B78 (37) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:00 PM Team Elevation B78 (20) vs Jackson B7 Red (50) Windsor-Athletic-Club
99 Clarksville Rd
West Windsor, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:00 PM NUI MS (42) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (25) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM Wolfpack BA Black (18) vs Team Armstrong B7 (38) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM Wave (34) vs Dub Nation 78A (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Black (65) vs Manalapan Borgen (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (26) vs Brick Ballers B7 (44) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (50) vs .Westfield Boys 6A Blue (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:00 PM Peak Knights B7 Eli (40) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (45) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:05 PM Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (29) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:15 PM NJ Knights (30) vs Westfield White 8B (68) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM Westfield B7 Blue (55) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (52) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (61) vs Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:10 PM CJ Legacy 12U CT (45) vs .Go Up Strong 5 RS (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (42) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (40) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (35) vs Honcho Elite B78 (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (44) vs Take Flight (36) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops 67 White (27) vs .St Barts B56 (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM Howell Grizzlies (32) vs Dub Nation 78C (40) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM .Exit 98 8 Gray (48) vs Lacey Lions B8 (32) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:55 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green vs St Barts B78 MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops 7 White (52) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (55) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 7:00 PM Ocean County Flight B78 (42) vs Dub Nation 78B (15) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 7:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Gray (37) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (63) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 10 7:50 PM .BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (34) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (76) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 7:50 PM Howell Hawks Grey (49) vs .Midd South Travel Borys (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 8:00 PM Dub Nation 67 (44) vs Inferno Nets (46) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 8:45 PM Toms River Titans B7 (32) vs .Midd South Travel Borys (48) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 9:35 AM .Exit 98 7 Gray (60) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (37) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 10:30 AM .Exit 98 8 Gray (41) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (61) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 2:00 PM CJ Legacy 7 CT (29) vs Howell Hawks Grey (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 2:30 PM Dare To Inspire AB (57) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 3:30 PM BDSA Hoops 67 White (23) vs .Wizards B6 (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 13 6:00 PM Yoda Cousins (47) vs Exit 98 7 Select (57) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Feb 13 7:00 PM Jackson B7 White (49) vs Exit 98 7 Red (43) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Wed Feb 14 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (32) vs .Dare To Inspire Neon (26) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Feb 15 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (43) vs Teecs (32) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Feb 15 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (46) vs Yoda Cousins (58) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 15 8:30 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (48) vs Jersey Flight B78 (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Feb 16 6:05 PM Fair Haven Knights B7 (28) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (49) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 16 7:00 PM Somerset Select B7 (59) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (28) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Fri Feb 16 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Fort (53) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (54) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 16 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Copp (30) vs NJ Raptors Grey B89 (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 16 8:00 PM Manalapan Borgen vs Middletown Mambas CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 11:00 AM NUI MS (50) vs .Princeton YMCA 67 (54) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Feb 17 1:00 PM Brick Ballers B7 (34) vs Team Teague (54) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 17 1:00 PM Yeti B78 (28) vs NJ Knights (44) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Feb 17 1:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (33) vs Ocean Spartans B7 (37) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (17) vs HYAA 67 Boys B2 (9) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:00 PM Team The Chosen B67 (44) vs .Wild Cats Ansong (25) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:55 PM .Fair Haven Raffensperger (42) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 7:50 PM .Fair Haven Raffensperger (43) vs Inferno Nets (10) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 7:55 PM .Snobby Shores Snipers (46) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (68) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (50) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (42) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 8:50 PM .Snobby Shores Snipers (56) vs CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR (74) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 11:00 AM .Exit 98 7 White (10) vs Wall Donovan (30) Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Feb 18 11:35 AM Crosswicks Cobras (38) vs Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (29) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 1:00 PM Exit 98 8 Gray (42) vs Fort Hoops B8 TJ (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Feb 18 1:00 PM Peak Knights B7 Eli (28) vs .Wizards B6 (41) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 1:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (26) vs BDSA Hoops 8 White (47) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:00 PM Exit 98 8 Gray (48) vs Fort Hoops B8 Carr (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:00 PM Westfield B7 Blue (67) vs .United 12U (34) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 3:00 PM Holmdel White 7 (36) vs Dare To Inspire AB (48) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 18 3:15 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (39) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (42) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:00 PM Yoda Cousins (53) vs .United 12U (43) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:40 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (40) vs Fair Haven B7 (29) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:00 PM Yoda Cousins (42) vs Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (39) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (43) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (47) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:05 PM BB Select 7 (47) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:40 PM Fair Haven Knights B7 (30) vs .FNTSY Ryan 6 (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 18 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (41) vs Ocean County Flight B78 (44) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 19 7:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 White (31) vs Marlboro Dates (60) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 19 8:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (55) vs Marlboro Dates (51) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 20 6:30 PM Jackson B7 White (38) vs Wall Donovan (34) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Tue Feb 20 8:00 PM Colts Neck B8 (52) vs Teecs (51) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Feb 21 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (20) vs .Ocean Spartans Jannetti (10) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Feb 22 7:40 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (32) vs FNTSY Montana 6 (41) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 22 8:30 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (36) vs FNTSY Montana 67 (43) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Feb 23 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Fort (40) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 23 7:25 PM Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh (30) vs Fair Haven B7 (42) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 23 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Copp (56) vs EBSA Bears B8 (53) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 23 8:20 PM Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh (29) vs Somerset Select B7 (48) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 23 9:05 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (40) vs Crosswicks Cobras (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 8:00 AM Dub Nation 67 (52) vs .Dare To Inspire Black (69) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 9:00 AM Fort Hoops B67 Lightning (19) vs Manalapan Thunder (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 24 10:00 AM Fort Hoops B8 Rumson (64) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 24 10:00 AM Fort Hoops B7 Fort (42) vs Yoda Cousins (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 24 11:00 AM Fort Hoops B7 Blue (57) vs Yoda Cousins (47) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 24 12:00 PM Wall Donovan (28) vs .Exit 98 6 Select (39) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 1:05 PM Team The Chosen B67 (37) vs Dub Nation 78C (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 2:00 PM Ocean Spartans B7 (36) vs Brick Ballers B7 (42) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 3:00 PM Howell Grizzlies (34) vs Inferno Nets (27) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 3:05 PM Basic Steps The Teens (16) vs CJ Legacy 7 CT (63) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 4:00 PM .Peak Knights BHS Charles (41) vs Westfield White 8B (29) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 24 4:30 PM Honcho Elite B78 (42) vs NJ Knights (29) The Express Athletic Center
216 Tingley Lane
Edison, NJ
Sat Feb 24 5:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (49) vs .Dare To Inspire Neon (46) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 5:00 PM Dub Nation 78A (28) vs Ocean County Flight B78 (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 7:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Red (60) vs Jersey Flight B78 (49) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 8:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Red (33) vs Howell Hawks Grey (28) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 8:45 PM EBSA Bears B7 vs Team FNTSY 8 White (1) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 8:00 AM Team Armstrong B7 (36) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (46) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 9:00 AM CJ Hawks 78Y (47) vs Howell Grizzlies (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 10:00 AM BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (19) vs Dub Nation 78B (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 10:00 AM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (36) vs Yeti B78 (31) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Feb 25 10:30 AM MSC Hawks Sleet (15) vs Fair Haven Knights B7 (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 11:00 AM Exit 98 8 Select (66) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (47) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 25 11:35 AM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (29) vs EBSA Bears B7 (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 12:00 PM .Exit 98 HS (47) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (46) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 25 12:30 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (40) vs Jackson B7 Red (18) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 1:05 PM BB Select 7 (58) vs Wolfpack BA Black (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 1:05 PM .Jersey Elite B9 (39) vs Lacey Lions B8 (49) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 1:40 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (27) vs Team FNTSY 7 (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:00 PM .Exit 98 78 JT (50) vs NJ Falcons Red (24) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:00 PM HYAA 67 Boys B2 (20) vs .Lacey Lions B6 (41) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:35 PM BB Select 7 (61) vs Brick Ballers B7 (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 3:00 PM Exit 98 8 Gray (59) vs Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (53) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 25 3:00 PM Marlboro Dates (49) vs Team The Chosen B8 (24) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:00 PM .Exit 98 78 JT (60) vs Basic Steps The Teens (20) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:00 PM Fair Haven B7 (29) vs Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (38) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:00 PM Exit 98 7 Select (33) vs Ocean County Flight B78 (43) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:30 PM CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (44) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:25 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (33) vs Wall Donovan (24) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:30 PM CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (57) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:55 PM .Exit 98 7 Red (56) vs BDSA Hoops 7 White (71) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 7:05 PM .D43 Hoops (55) vs Hamilton Knights (40) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White MS (24) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 8:00 PM CJ Legacy 12U CT (24) vs Manalapan Thunder (33) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Feb 26 6:30 PM Jackson B7 White (40) vs Agape Middle School (32) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Mon Feb 26 8:20 PM Holmdel White 7 (35) vs Monmouth Panthers B7 (38) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Feb 27 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (32) vs Dub Nation 78B (50) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Feb 27 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (46) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (49) Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Feb 27 7:05 PM Monmouth Panthers B7 (33) vs Teecs (51) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Feb 27 7:45 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (47) vs CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD (39) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Tue Feb 27 8:00 PM Colts Neck B8 (51) vs St Barts B78 (57) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Feb 28 6:45 PM Marlboro Dates (55) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (57) Marlboro Middle School
355 County Rd 520
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 28 7:40 PM Marlboro Boys 13U (47) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (40) Marlboro Middle School
355 County Rd 520
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Feb 29 6:45 PM Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (37) vs Jackson B7 Red (12) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Feb 29 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (30) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (82) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 29 8:30 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (60) vs FNTSY Montana 67 (28) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Mar 1 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Fort (37) vs NJ Raptors Grey B89 (39) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 1 7:00 PM NJ Knights (55) vs Somerset Select B7 (43) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Fri Mar 1 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Copp (60) vs Manalapan Borgen (48) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 1 8:00 PM Red Bank Fusion B78 Teeigh (19) vs Ocean County Flight B78 (49) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 2 8:00 AM Dare To Inspire Neon (30) vs HYAA 67 Boys B2 (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 9:00 AM Fort Hoops B67 Lightning (29) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 2 10:00 AM Fort Hoops B8 Rumson (47) vs BDSA Hoops 8 White (34) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 2 10:00 AM Fort Hoops B7 Fort (28) vs Wall Donovan (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 2 11:00 AM Fort Hoops B7 Blue (60) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (51) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 2 1:00 PM Jersey Flight B78 (68) vs Exit 98 78 JT (36) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 2:00 PM Exit 98 7 White (27) vs .Dare To Inspire Black (53) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 7:05 PM .NJ Falcons Shadow (52) vs NUI MS (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 7:50 PM .Elite Force HS (49) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (69) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 2 8:00 PM .NJ Falcons Shadow (33) vs Dub Nation 78D (32) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 8:55 PM Jersey Shore Stallions (32) vs Team FNTSY 7 (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 8:00 AM Exit 98 78 JT (45) vs Toms River Titans B7 (22) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 9:00 AM Howell Grizzlies (28) vs Exit 98 7 White (24) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 10:00 AM Fair Haven Knights B7 (33) vs Ocean Spartans B7 (44) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 10:00 AM MSC Hawks Sleet (18) vs .Princeton YMCA 67 (28) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Mar 3 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops 67 White (25) vs Peak Knights B7 Eli (43) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 11:00 AM Holmdel White 7 (33) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (41) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 3 12:00 PM BDSA Hoops 67 White (34) vs .Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (20) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 12:00 PM Team Armstrong B7 (27) vs Holmdel White 7 (54) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 3 1:00 PM .NJ Falcons Red (31) vs HYAA 67 Boys B2 (21) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 3 1:15 PM Jersey Shore Stallions (32) vs Hamilton Knights (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 2:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (44) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (48) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 3:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (66) vs Exit 98 7 Red (55) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 4:00 PM BB Select 7 (47) vs Exit 98 7 Select (67) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 6:00 PM BB Select 7 (43) vs Exit 98 78 JT (46) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 6:20 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (38) vs NJ Raptors Silver B7 (34) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 3 6:30 PM CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (47) vs Crosswicks Cobras (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 7:00 PM .Jersey Jokers (42) vs Exit 98 8 Select (51) Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 7:10 PM Fair Haven B7 (43) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 7:10 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (41) vs Agape Middle School (35) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 3 7:30 PM Yeti B78 (40) vs Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (36) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Mar 3 8:55 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (51) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 4 7:45 PM Marlboro Boys 13U (66) vs Teecs (34) Marlboro Middle School
355 County Rd 520
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 5 6:05 PM CJ Legacy 7 CT vs Teecs Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 5 6:45 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (56) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (30) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Tue Mar 5 7:25 PM Jackson B7 White (43) vs Toms River Titans B7 (19) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Tue Mar 5 7:45 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (39) vs EBSA Bears B8 (40) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Tue Mar 5 8:00 PM Colts Neck B8 (49) vs Exit 98 8 Gray (69) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Mar 6 7:30 PM .Exit 98 7 White (45) vs Colts Neck B67 (32) Conover.Elem.School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Mar 6 8:00 PM Exit 98 8 Select (29) vs Marlboro Dates (43) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 7 7:40 PM FNTSY Montana 6 (40) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (35) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Mar 7 7:45 PM Monmouth Panthers B7 (48) vs Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (36) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 7 8:30 PM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (48) vs FNTSY Montana 67 (40) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Mar 8 7:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Fort (63) vs Fair Haven B7 (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 8 8:00 PM Fort Hoops B8 Copp (60) vs Middletown Mambas (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 8 9:10 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (24) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 9 8:00 AM .CJ Hawks 78Y (21) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (30) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 9 8:55 AM .CJ Hawks 78Y (22) vs NJ Falcons Red (44) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 9 9:30 AM Fort Hoops B7 Fort (35) vs Exit 98 7 Red (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 9 10:00 AM Fort Hoops B8 Rumson (59) vs St Barts B78 (64) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 9 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (73) vs Peak Knights B8 Isaiah (30) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 9 11:00 AM Jackson B7 Red (30) vs Fort Hoops B7 Blue (46) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 9 11:00 AM .Exit 98 7 Gray (21) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (52) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (72) vs Westfield B7 Blue (67) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 9 1:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 9 White (31) vs Exit 98 8 Select (46) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 3:00 PM .Young Boy Elite (63) vs Exit 98 7 Red (53) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 5:00 PM .Young Boy Elite (64) vs Exit 98 78 JT (58) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 7:00 PM .Young Boy Elite (54) vs Wave (52) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 8:00 PM CJ Legacy 12U CT (65) vs .Exit 98 6 Select (42) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 8:05 PM Inferno Nets (29) vs .Elite Force Gold (17) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 8:00 AM .BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (53) vs NJ Knights (38) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 10 10:35 AM .Exit 98 8 Gray (46) vs BDSA Hoops 8 White (45) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 11:30 AM .Exit 98 8 Gray (48) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (50) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 11:50 AM .Exit 98 7 White (23) vs Inferno Nets (35) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 1:30 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (30) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (68) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 2:30 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (50) vs BB Select 7 (41) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 2:35 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y vs Fair Haven Knights B7 RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 4:25 PM Exit 98 7 Select (50) vs Fair Haven B7 (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 5:20 PM Exit 98 7 Select (44) vs Go Up Strong 8 White MS (18) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 6:00 PM .Exit 98 78 JT (41) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (54) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 6:25 PM .D43 Hoops (48) vs CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (46) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 6:55 PM .Exit 98 78 JT (49) vs BDSA Hoops 7 White (50) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 7:35 PM Dare To Inspire AB (39) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (61) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 10 8:15 PM Team The Chosen B8 (38) vs CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 8:30 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (25) vs Howell Hawks Grey (59) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 10 8:30 PM .Dub Nation 910 (57) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (48) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 11 6:05 PM Manalapan Thunder (52) vs Teecs (48) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 11 6:40 PM Marlboro Boys 13U (48) vs CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (33) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 11 7:25 PM HYAA 67 Boys B2 (36) vs .Manalapan Lordi (31) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Mon Mar 11 8:20 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (52) vs Holmdel 8B OConnor (30) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Mar 12 6:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Gray (36) vs Yoda Cousins (47) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Tue Mar 12 6:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (58) vs Bordentown Elite Cimorelli (27) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 12 7:00 PM .Exit 98 7 Gray (19) vs Monmouth Panthers B7 (45) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Tue Mar 12 7:05 PM NJ Falcons Red (25) vs Dub Nation 78D (43) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 12 7:05 PM BB Select 7 (44) vs Teecs (63) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Mar 12 8:00 PM .Exit 98 8 Gray (37) vs Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (36) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Tue Mar 12 8:00 PM Colts Neck B8 (34) vs Marlboro Dates (54) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 12 8:35 PM Fair Haven Knights B7 (17) vs Jackson B7 White (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 13 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (32) vs .Midd South Travel Roach (16) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Mar 13 8:00 PM BDSA Hoops 8 White (38) vs Marlboro Dates (42) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 14 5:05 PM Crosswicks Cobras (51) vs Marlboro Boys 13U (64) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 14 6:05 PM Howell Hawks Grey (51) vs Teecs (49) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 14 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (15) vs Wall Donovan (40) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 14 7:45 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (31) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (51) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 14 8:00 PM Colts Neck B8 (52) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (33) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Fri Mar 15 8:05 PM Middletown Mambas (45) vs Fair Haven B7 (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 15 8:05 PM Ocean County Flight B78 (39) vs Manalapan Thunder (36) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 15 8:05 PM Holmdel White 7 (35) vs Somerset Select B7 (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:00 AM Holmdel White 7 (33) vs Dub Nation 78B (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 9:00 AM .Elite Force HS (34) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (65) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 9:00 AM NJ Falcons Red (39) vs BDSA Hoops 67 White (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM CJ Legacy 67 PD (26) vs .Exit 98 6 Select (53) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM Exit 98 7 Select (56) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (57) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong HS ZM (37) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (77) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 11:00 AM Team The Chosen B8 (43) vs Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (36) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (68) vs Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (29) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 12:00 PM CJ Legacy 12U CT (47) vs Dub Nation 78A (46) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 1:00 PM Exit 98 7 Red (52) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 2:35 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (41) vs Ocean Spartans B7 (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 3:15 PM Ocean County Flight B78 (20) vs Marlboro Boys 13U (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 3:30 PM Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (37) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (52) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 4:30 PM Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel (72) vs Agape Middle School (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 4:30 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (39) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (51) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 5:30 PM BDSA Hoops 7 White (64) vs Wolfpack BA Black (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 5:30 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (61) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (29) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 6:25 PM Lacey Lions B8 vs BDSA Hoops 8 White MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:00 PM CJ Hawks 78Y (34) vs Dub Nation 78C (45) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:00 PM Team The Chosen B67 (43) vs .Exit 98 6 Black (25) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:15 PM BDSA Hoops 8 White (48) vs St Barts B78 (58) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:45 PM Howell Grizzlies (50) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (59) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:45 PM Inferno Nets (25) vs .Dare To Inspire Black (61) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 8:50 AM Team FNTSY 7 (22) vs Holmdel 8B OConnor (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 9:35 AM Inferno Nets (38) vs Dub Nation 78C (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 9:40 AM Exit 98 7 Red (42) vs Holmdel 8B OConnor (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 11:35 AM BDSA Hoops 7 Black (41) vs Team The Chosen B8 (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 2:00 PM Wave (55) vs .Nile Navigators (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 2:00 PM Dare To Inspire AB (30) vs Wolfpack BA Black (43) MSC Outdoor 1
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 2:00 PM Brick Ballers B7 (49) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (50) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 2:30 PM Peak Knights B7 Eli (31) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 3:00 PM Wave (47) vs Howell Hawks Grey (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 3:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 White (39) vs Hamilton Knights (36) MSC Outdoor 1
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 8 Black (50) vs CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (30) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 4:00 PM Team The Chosen B67 (34) vs Peak Knights B7 Eli (25) MSC Outdoor 1
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 4:00 PM Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (28) vs Team Armstrong B7 (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 5:00 PM Westfield B7 Blue (65) vs CJ Legacy 12U CT (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 5:30 PM BDSA Hoops 67 White (28) vs .Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 6:00 PM Jersey Flight B78 (37) vs Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 6:25 PM Jackson B7 Red (43) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 6:55 PM Westfield B7 Blue (71) vs Exit 98 7 Gray (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 7:20 PM EBSA Bears B7 (42) vs Basic Steps The Teens (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 7:50 PM Exit 98 7 Gray (42) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 18 5:30 PM Fair Haven B7 (24) vs Manalapan Thunder (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 18 6:05 PM Howell Grizzlies (31) vs Ocean Spartans B7 (33) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 18 7:05 PM Dub Nation 67 (34) vs .Monmouth Panthers B6 (39) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Mar 18 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (54) vs Marlboro Dates (47) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 19 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 8 White MS (32) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (67) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 19 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (40) vs CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (61) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 19 6:05 PM Exit 98 7 Gray (40) vs Teecs (60) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 19 7:00 PM NJ Falcons Red (39) vs Fair Haven Knights B7 (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 19 8:05 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (37) vs Holmdel 8B OConnor (35) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 19 8:05 PM Exit 98 7 Red (47) vs Yoda Cousins (49) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 20 7:10 PM CJ Legacy 12U CT (40) vs Teecs (38) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 20 7:30 PM Colts Neck B67 (30) vs .DSN B6 Catania (47) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 21 5:05 PM Exit 98 8 Select (43) vs Marlboro Boys 13U (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 21 5:05 PM Howell Hawks Grey (30) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (88) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 21 6:05 PM Brick Ballers B7 (43) vs Teecs (60) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 21 6:10 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (54) vs .Monmouth Panthers B6 (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 21 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops 7 White (50) vs Monmouth Panthers B7 (40) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 21 8:05 PM Manalapan Thunder (39) vs Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (36) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 8:00 AM Wall Donovan (26) vs .NJ Raptors Silver B7 (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 8:00 AM BDSA Hoops 7 White (37) vs Holmdel White 7 (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 11:00 AM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (40) vs .CJ Legacy.12U CT (50) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 12:00 PM Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (28) vs .Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (49) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 12:05 PM NJ Falcons Red (31) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 23 12:10 PM .BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (52) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (61) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 1:00 PM Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 (37) vs Hamilton Knights (35) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 1:05 PM Marlboro Boys 13U (45) vs Team FNTSY 8 Green (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM Team FNTSY 8 White (97) vs .Go Up Strong 8 White ZM (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 3:00 PM Team The Chosen B67 vs .Elite Force Gold
Sat Mar 23 3:00 PM Wolfpack BA Black (35) vs Inferno Nets (15) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 4:00 PM Basic Steps The Teens (33) vs .Manalapan Lordi (23) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (33) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (82) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 23 6:00 PM .Wolfpack HS (41) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (29) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 24 8:00 AM BDSA Hoops 7 Silver (23) vs .New Jersey Rebels (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 10:00 AM Team Armstrong B7 (26) vs CJ Legacy 7 CT (48) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 24 1:05 PM Wall Donovan (36) vs BB Select 7 (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 24 2:00 PM Howell Hawks Grey (46) vs Wolfpack BA Black (25) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 24 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops 8 Black (75) vs .NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 2:05 PM Team FNTSY 8 Green (55) vs .Team Rise and Grind B8 (51) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 24 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops 8 White (57) vs .NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops 7 White (47) vs Yoda Cousins (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 24 6:15 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (66) vs .FNTSY Montana 6 (45) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 24 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (40) vs Crosswicks Cobras (45) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 28 7:15 PM Somerset Select B7 (45) vs .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (24) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sat Mar 23 9:00 AM Brick Ballers B7 (30) vs Exit 98 78 JT (40) Sportika-Court 6
Sat Mar 23 9:00 AM Bailey Basketball B78 (45) vs Ocean Spartans B7 (35) Sportika-Court 7
Sat Mar 23 10:00 AM Bailey Basketball B78 (42) vs Exit 98 78 JT (45) Sportika-Court 6
Southwest Championship
Sun Mar 24 12:00 PM Dub Nation 78C (48) vs Colts Neck B67 (23) Sportika-Court 6
Sun Mar 24 12:00 PM Inferno Nets (35) vs Peak Knights B7 Eli (23) Sportika-Court 7
Sun Mar 24 1:00 PM Dub Nation 78C (45) vs Inferno Nets (30) Sportika-Court 7
Southeast Championship
Middletown Mambas vs Westfield B7 Blue
Sun Mar 24 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Black (50) vs Exit 98 7 Select (43) MSC Red
Sun Mar 24 4:00 PM Dub Nation 78D (49) vs NJ Falcons Shadow (46) Sportika-Court 7
Sun Mar 24 4:00 PM Team The Chosen B67 (42) vs NJ Falcons Red (35) Sportika-Court 6
Sun Mar 24 5:00 PM Middletown Mambas (40) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Black (44) MSC Red
Northwest Championship
Sun Mar 24 5:00 PM Team The Chosen B67 (32) vs Dub Nation 78D (45) Sportika-Court 7
South Championship
Mon Mar 25 8:05 PM CJ Legacy 67 PD (14) vs Jackson B7 White (39) Sportika_Court 2
Mon Mar 25 8:05 PM BDSA Hoops 7 White (56) vs Exit 98 7 Red (50) Sportika_Court 1
Tue Mar 26 6:05 PM Jackson B7 White (62) vs BDSA Hoops 7 White (70) Sportika_Court 2
Midwest Championship
Tue Mar 26 8:40 PM Marlboro Dates (51) vs Wave (26) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 27 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF vs Manalapan Borgen
Wed Mar 27 5:05 PM Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (40) vs BDSA Hoops 8 White (42) Sportika_Court 2
Wed Mar 27 6:05 PM Howell Hawks Grey (35) vs BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum (30) Sportika_Court 1
Wed Mar 27 6:05 PM NJ Raptors Silver B7 (31) vs Monmouth Panthers B7 (35) Sportika_Court 2
Wed Mar 27 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (56) vs BDSA Hoops 8 White (55) Sportika_Court 2
East Championship
Wed Mar 27 8:05 PM Howell Hawks Grey (34) vs Monmouth Panthers B7 (33) Sportika_Court 2
North Championship
Thu Mar 28 5:05 PM Exit 98 8 Gray (58) vs Team FNTSY 8 White (40) Sportika_Court 2
Thu Mar 28 6:05 PM Exit 98 8 Grey (30) vs Marlboro Dates (57) Sportika_Court 2
Atlantic Championship
Thu Mar 28 7:55 PM Exit 98 8 Select (46) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (52) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Mar 29 3:05 PM Marlboro Boys 13U (48) vs EBSA Bears B8 (50) CJB Court 2
Fri Mar 29 4:05 PM EBSA Bears B8 (54) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Black (63) CJB Court 2
West Championship
Sat Mar 30 4:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 (38) vs Go Up Strong 7 TA (29) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 30 4:00 PM Yoda Cousins (56) vs Jackson B7 Red (34) CJB Court 1
Sat Mar 30 5:00 PM St Barts B78 (45) vs Dub Nation 78A (26) Sportika-Court 6
Sat Mar 30 6:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 (36) vs Yoda Cousins (45) CJB Court 2
Central Championship
Sat Mar 30 6:00 PM Ocean County Flight B78 (27) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (37) Sportika-Court 7
Sat Mar 30 8:00 PM St Barts B78 (59) vs BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (41) Sportika-Court 7
Pacific Championship
Mon Apr 1 7:05 PM Somerset Select B7 (37) vs FNTSY Montana 67 (44) Sportika_Court 1
Mon Apr 1 7:05 PM Dub Nation 78B (37) vs Jersey Shore Stallions (32) Sportika_Court 2
Mon Apr 1 8:05 PM FNTSY Montana 67 (48) vs Dub Nation 78B (43) Sportika_Court 1
Northeast Championship

 

Standings

South

Team Record
Team The Chosen B67* 7-1
Dub Nation 78D* 6-4
NJ Falcons Shadow* 4-4
NJ Falcons Red* 4-4
CJ Hawks 78Y 2-6
MSC Hawks Sleet 2-6
NUI MS 2-8
HYAA 67 Boys B2 2-10

Congratulations Dub Nation 78D!

Southeast

Team Record
Inferno Nets* 7-5
Dub Nation 78C* 5-5
Colts Neck B67* 5-7
Peak Knights B7 Eli* 3-7
Howell Grizzlies 4-10
Basic Steps The Teens 2-6
Fair Haven Knights B7 3-9
BDSA Hoops 67 White 2-8

Congratulations Dub Nation 78C!

Southwest

Team Record
Bailey Basketball B78* 6-2
Brick Ballers B7* 4-4
Exit 98 78 JT* 5-5
Ocean Spartans B7* 5-5
Toms River Titans B7 5-7
Jersey Flight B78 4-6
Exit 98 7 White 3-7
Dub Nation 67 1-9

Congratulations Exit 98 78 JT

Midwest

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 7 White* 9-1
Jackson B7 White* 7-3
CJ Legacy 67 PD* 7-3
Exit 98 7 Red* 5-5
Pinelands 7th Grade Boys Travel 4-6
Team Armstrong B7 3-5
Wall Donovan 6-12
EBSA Bears B7 2-8

Central

Team Record
Yoda Cousins* 7-3
Team FNTSY 7* 7-3
Go Up Strong 7 TA* 5-5
Jackson B7 Red* 4-6
Monroe Falcons Hoiberg 4-8
Wolfpack BA Black 3-7
BDSA Hoops 7 Silver 3-7
Agape Middle School 1-9

North

Team Record
Howell Hawks Grey* 9-5
NJ Raptors Silver B7* 5-3
Monmouth Panthers B7* 6-4
BDSA Hoops 7 Platinum* 6-4
Dare To Inspire AB 4-4
Exit 98 7 Gray 5-5
Holmdel White 7 5-9
BB Select 7 4-8
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF 3-7

Congratulations Howell Hawks Grey!

Northeast

Team Record
Somerset Select B7* 7-1
Jersey Shore Stallions* 8-2
Dub Nation 78B* 7-3
FNTSY Montana 67* 7-4
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs B78 5-3
CJ Legacy 7 CT 5-5
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx 5-5
Teecs 7-7
Yeti B78 3-5

Northwest

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 7 Black* 10-0
Middletown Mambas* 7-1
Westfield B7 Blue* 7-1
Exit 98 7 Select* 8-2
CJ Legacy 12U CT 8-2
Manalapan Thunder 8-4
FNTSY Montana 6 5-5
Fair Haven B7 4-6
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS 3-7

Congratulations BDSA Hoops 7 Black!

Pacific

Team Record
St Barts B78* 8-0
Ocean County Flight B78* 7-1
Peak Knights B8 Isaiah 6-4
Dub Nation 78A* 4-6
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx* 3-5
Team The Chosen B8 3-5
NJ Knights 5-9
Pinelands 8th Grade Boys Travel 3-7

 

Atlantic

Team Record
Exit 98 8 Gray* 8-2
Marlboro Dates* 7-3
Wave* 7-3
Team FNTSY 8 White* 6-4
Honcho Elite B78 5-5
Holmdel 8B OConnor 3-7
Lacey Lions B8 3-7
Hamilton Knights 2-6
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS 0-10

Congratulations Marlboro Dates!

 

East

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 8 White* 6-4
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF* 6-4
Monroe Falcons McLaughlin* 7-5
Manalapan Borgen* 5-5
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm LR 5-5
CJ Legacy 8 Purple PD 3-5
Bordentown Elite Cimorelli 3-7
Go Up Strong 8 White MS 3-7
Ansong Basketball Elite Boys 8 2-6

Congratulations Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF!

West

Team Record
Marlboro Boys 13U* 10-2
BDSA Hoops 8 Black* 8-2
Exit 98 8 Select* 8-2
EBSA Bears B8* 8-2
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS 7-3
Crosswicks Cobras 7-3
NJ Raptors Grey B89 5-3
Team FNTSY 8 Green 7-7
Colts Neck B8 4-4
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW 4-6

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.