Fall 2023 WNBA

Girls Divisions


UPCOMING EVENTS

Apr 23 School's Out Clinic

June 24-Aug 30 SUMMER CAMPS

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Fall MJBL schedule is posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are listed at the bottom of the master schedule pages.

Day Date Time Location
Wed Sep 13 9:05 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls RS (40) vs AMYAA Lady Huskies (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 17 9:05 AM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls RS (44) vs Basic Steps Force (17) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Sep 17 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Girls KF (35) vs Middletown Griffins (23) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Sep 19 8:35 PM Middletown Griffins (40) vs AMYAA Lady Huskies (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Sep 21 6:05 PM Fort Hoops G34 White (5) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (29) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Sep 21 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (6) vs Midd North G5 (29) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Sep 21 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (4) vs Aces White (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Sep 21 8:05 PM Basic Steps Force (12) vs Team Swish Goody G8 (72) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Sep 22 7:00 PM Aces Red (33) vs Fort Hoops G78 White (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Sep 22 8:00 PM Aces Red (26) vs Fort Hoops G78 Navy (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Sep 22 8:05 PM MSC Hawks Jade (3) vs N1 G6 (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 23 10:10 AM .N1 G56 (10) vs Aces Scarlet (19) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 23 11:05 AM .N1 G56 (15) vs Aces Ruby (20) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 23 1:00 PM Midd North G5 (20) vs Aces Cardinal (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 23 2:00 PM Dare To Inspire Girls AB (24) vs Aces 34 (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 23 3:00 PM .United NJ Ludwig (19) vs Fort Hoops G7 FH (27) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 23 3:00 PM Freehold Freedom (15) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 23 3:00 PM .Badeen Basketball GHS Black (12) vs Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (16) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 23 5:00 PM .United NJ Thorsen (19) vs Aces Scarlet (36) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Sep 24 11:00 AM .N1 G89 (37) vs Ocean Renegades GJV (12) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Sep 24 12:00 PM Ocean Renegades GJV (34) vs Basic Steps Force (11) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Sep 24 6:30 PM .United NJ Ludwig (29) vs Aces Crimson (28) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Sep 25 7:05 PM .Aces Cherry (24) vs Team Swish Gab (20) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Sep 25 8:35 PM Aces Red (27) vs Team Swish Mac 8 (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Sep 26 6:05 PM .Aces SD (31) vs Team Swish Stef 7 (16) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Sep 26 8:05 PM AMYAA Lady Huskies (33) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (30) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Sep 27 7:05 PM Team Swish Goody G7 (43) vs Aces White (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Sep 27 8:15 PM Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (24) vs Team Swish Goody G8 (43) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Sep 28 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G34 White (4) vs Aces 34 (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Sep 28 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (17) vs CJ Hawks G567 (14) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Sep 28 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (7) vs Team Swish Bella (17) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Sep 29 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (47) vs N1 G6 (5) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Sep 29 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 White (11) vs Aces Crimson (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Sep 29 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 Navy (9) vs Aces Crimson (33) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 30 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (24) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Sep 30 10:00 AM NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (45) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (15) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Sep 30 11:00 AM Freehold Freedom (21) vs Aces Ruby (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Sep 30 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (18) vs Fort Hoops G7 FH (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Sep 30 5:00 PM Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (31) vs Fort Hoops GHS White (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Oct 1 8:05 AM Exit 98 Girls MM (13) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 9:00 AM Ocean Renegades GJV (39) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 10:00 AM Ocean Renegades GJV (22) vs Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 10:30 AM Exit 98 Girls CE (20) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 2:30 PM Middletown Griffins (38) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 4:00 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (14) vs Aces Ruby (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 5:00 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (15) vs Aces White (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 1 7:25 PM Tigers (29) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Oct 2 7:05 PM Team Swish Mac 8 (35) vs Basic Steps Force (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Oct 2 8:05 PM Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (26) vs Aces Scarlet (23) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 3 5:05 PM Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (43) vs AMYAA Lady Huskies (19) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 3 7:05 PM Team Swish Stef 7 (11) vs Aces Crimson (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Oct 4 8:05 PM Team Swish Goody G7 (30) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (11) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Oct 5 6:00 PM Team Swish Bella (32) vs Fort Hoops G5 White (8) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 5 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls MM (17) vs Fort Hoops G34 White (4) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 5 7:00 PM Team Swish Gab (44) vs Fort Hoops G6 White (3) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 5:30 PM N1 G6 (8) vs Jersey Pride G56 (24) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 6 6:25 PM Aces Red (17) vs Jersey Pride G78 (21) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 6 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 White (13) vs Team Swish Stef 7 (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 6 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 Navy (11) vs Aces White (21) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 7 12:30 PM Midd North G5 (15) vs Exit 98 Girls KT (9) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 7 1:25 PM Midd North G5 (12) vs Exit 98 Girls CE (13) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 7 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Jade (12) vs MSC Hawks Plum (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 3:00 PM Exit 98 Girls CV (52) vs Fort Hoops G7 FH (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 7 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (30) vs Fort Hoops GHS White (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 7 5:00 PM Wizards G6 (14) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (4) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 5:00 PM Wizards G3 (4) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:00 PM Aces 34 (9) vs Exit 98 Girls MM (5) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:00 PM Brick Ballers White Schmitz vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:55 PM Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (19) vs Wizards G3 (3) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 6:55 PM Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (16) vs Wizards G6 (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 7:50 PM Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (33) vs Wizards G8 (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Oct 7 7:50 PM Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (43) vs CJ Hawks G567 (8) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 8:45 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (30) vs Aces Red (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 7 8:45 PM Wizards G8 (59) vs Basic Steps Force (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 2:30 PM .Freehold GHS (44) vs Tigers (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 3:00 PM JSE 6 Kelly (14) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 3:30 PM .Irvington Campers (25) vs Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 8 5:00 PM CJ Hawks G567 (12) vs Aces Scarlet (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 8 6:00 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (8) vs Aces Cardinal (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Oct 9 7:05 PM Team Swish Gab (25) vs Aces White (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Oct 9 8:05 PM Team Swish Mac 8 (40) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (21) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 10 6:05 PM Team Flight G6 (34) vs Team Swish Stef 7 (40) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Oct 10 7:05 PM Tigers vs AMYAA Lady Huskies (1) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Oct 11 7:05 PM Middletown Griffins (30) vs Team Swish Mac 8 (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Oct 12 6:00 PM JSE 5 Dan (30) vs Team Swish Bella (24) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Oct 12 6:00 PM Aces Ruby (40) vs Fort Hoops G34 White (6) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 12 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls KT (36) vs Fort Hoops G5 White (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 12 7:00 PM Exit 98 Girls CE (42) vs Fort Hoops G6 White (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 12 8:05 PM Basic Steps Force (18) vs BDSA Hoops GHS (28) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Oct 12 8:05 PM Team Swish Goody G7 (20) vs Aces Crimson (21) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 13 5:30 PM JSE 5 Dan (17) vs Jersey Pride G56 (19) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 13 6:25 PM Jersey Pride G78 (44) vs JSE 78 Dawn (22) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 13 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (27) vs Fort Hoops G78 White (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 13 7:05 PM N1 G6 (15) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Oct 13 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (26) vs Fort Hoops G78 Navy (10) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 14 9:00 AM CJ Hawks G567 (36) vs MSC Hawks Plum (7) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 11:05 AM Aces Cardinal (26) vs MSC Hawks Jade (7) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 1:05 PM Wizards G8 (47) vs Middletown Griffins (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 2:15 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (18) vs Aces Scarlet (21) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:00 PM Wizards G8 (19) vs Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 3:15 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (37) vs Aces White (32) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Sat Oct 14 4:00 PM Wizards G3 (16) vs Exit 98 Girls MM (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 5:00 PM Midd North G5 (16) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 5:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 FH (42) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (34) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 14 6:00 PM Wizards G3 (18) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls CE (18) vs Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (21) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 14 6:55 PM Wizards G6 (23) vs JSE 6 Kelly (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 14 7:00 PM Exit 98 Girls KT (19) vs Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (48) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Oct 14 7:50 PM Wizards G6 (37) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 15 10:30 AM Exit 98 Girls CV (20) vs JSE 7 Rosner (40) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 15 12:30 PM Exit 98 Girls KT (26) vs JSE 45 Nikki (2) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 15 8:45 PM Tigers (51) vs Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Oct 16 7:30 PM Holmdel G5 (2) vs Team Swish Bella (46) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Oct 17 6:45 PM Team Flight G6 (26) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (30) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Thu Oct 19 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G34 White (6) vs JSE 34 Jon (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 19 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (26) vs Aces 34 (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 19 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (8) vs JSE 6 Kelly (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 19 7:05 PM Team Swish Goody G7 (24) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (22) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 20 7:00 PM Team Swish Mac 8 (33) vs Fort Hoops G78 White (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 20 7:05 PM N1 G6 (35) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (21) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 20 7:05 PM Exit 98 Girls MM (9) vs Freehold Freedom (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 20 7:20 PM Team Swish Gab (17) vs Jersey Pride G56 (31) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 20 7:30 PM JSE 4 Nikki (17) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (23) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Fri Oct 20 8:00 PM Exit 98 Girls CV (58) vs Fort Hoops G78 Navy (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 20 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (17) vs Basic Steps Force (26) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 20 8:05 PM Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (26) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (41) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 20 8:15 PM Aces Crimson (23) vs Jersey Pride G78 (32) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Oct 20 8:25 PM JSE 45 Nikki (7) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (32) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Sat Oct 21 12:00 PM .JSE 7 Wish (32) vs NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 2:00 PM JSE 34 Jon (19) vs Exit 98 Girls MM (11) Capelli Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Oct 21 3:00 PM .Aces Cherry (15) vs Wizards G6 (47) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 3:00 PM .JSE 7 Wish (37) vs Fort Hoops G7 FH (17) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 21 3:05 PM .Irvington Campers (27) vs BDSA Hoops GHS (51) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 4:00 PM .JSE 6 Jen (33) vs Wizards G6 (12) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 5:00 PM .Irvington Campers (28) vs Wizards G8 (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 6:00 PM .JSE 8 Zoe (61) vs Wizards G8 (30) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 6:55 PM Wizards G3 (42) vs MSC Hawks Cherry (1) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 7:50 PM Wizards G3 (14) vs Aces 34 (7) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21 8:45 PM .JSE 8 Zoe (51) vs Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 12:30 PM .Hamilton Hotshots (19) vs Ocean Renegades GJV (36) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 22 1:30 PM .Northpoint Huskies (37) vs Ocean Renegades GJV (17) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 22 2:30 PM .Northpoint Huskies (35) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (40) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 22 4:05 PM Exit 98 Girls KT (15) vs Next Basket Wins G56 (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 22 4:30 PM .Irvington Campers vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 22 5:00 PM .Aces Cherry (44) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (9) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Oct 24 6:05 PM Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (4) vs Team Flight G6 (34) St Barbara Church-Court 1
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ
Tue Oct 24 7:00 PM Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (23) vs Team Flight G6 (29) St Barbara Church-Court 1
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ
Thu Oct 26 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (30) vs JSE 5 Dan (45) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 26 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G34 White (15) vs JSE 4 Nikki (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 26 6:30 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (32) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (10) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Thu Oct 26 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (22) vs JSE 45 Nikki (39) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Oct 26 7:30 PM JSE 78 Dawn vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black Timothy.Christian.School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Fri Oct 27 7:05 PM Midd North G5 (14) vs Team Swish Bella (13) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 27 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP vs forfeit
Fri Oct 27 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 White (12) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 27 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 Navy (12) vs JSE 78 Dawn (43) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Oct 27 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (42) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (35) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Oct 27 8:05 PM Lawrence Mystics G7 (31) vs Team Swish Stef 7 (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Oct 27 8:05 PM Team Swish Gab (18) vs N1 G6 (9) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Oct 27 8:05 PM Basic Steps Force vs forfeit Sportika-Court 6
Sat Oct 28 11:05 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (50) vs JSE 6 Kelly (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (40) vs JSE 7 Rosner (20) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (9) vs SJ Stars Nunzio (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 1:00 PM JSE 34 Jon (27) vs Wizards G3 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 2:00 PM Wizards G3 (13) vs Freehold Freedom (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 2:00 PM forfeit vs Wizards G8 CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 FH (14) vs NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 28 3:00 PM Exit 98 8 Select Girls (34) vs Wizards G8 (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 4:00 PM Aces 34 (7) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (8) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 5:00 PM Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (36) vs Fort Hoops GHS White (46) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Oct 28 5:00 PM CJ Hawks G567 (13) vs Exit 98 Girls KT (27) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 28 6:00 PM CJ Hawks G567 (14) vs Exit 98 Girls CE (38) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Oct 28 6:00 PM Aces Crimson (36) vs Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (7) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 6:55 PM Wizards G6 (16) vs Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Oct 28 8:45 PM Wizards G6 (22) vs Aces Scarlet (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 9:30 AM Holmdel G5 (21) vs MSC Hawks Jade (27) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Oct 29 9:35 AM Ocean Renegades GJV (24) vs Aces Red (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 10:30 AM Ocean Renegades GJV (21) vs Middletown Griffins (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 10:30 AM Aces Ruby (13) vs Lady Starz G6 (32) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 29 11:30 AM JSE 6 Kelly (20) vs Lady Starz G6 (38) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 29 12:30 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (36) vs Lady Starz G78 (42) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 29 1:30 PM .Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (12) vs Lady Starz GJV (53) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 29 2:30 PM Lady Starz G78 (46) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (22) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 29 3:30 PM Lady Starz GJV (44) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (20) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Oct 29 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Plum (3) vs Aces Cardinal (14) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 5:30 PM Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (3) vs JSE 5 Dan (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Oct 29 6:30 PM Tigers vs BDSA Hoops GHS MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Oct 29 7:25 PM Next Basket Wins G56 (6) vs Team Flight G6 (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Oct 30 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G34 White (3) vs Aces 34 (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Oct 30 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (22) vs Aces Cardinal (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Oct 31 8:35 PM AMYAA Lady Huskies (29) vs Team Swish Mac 8 (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Nov 2 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G34 White (26) vs MSC Hawks Cherry (4) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Nov 2 6:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (32) vs Holmdel G5 (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Nov 2 6:05 PM Team Swish Stef 7 (18) vs JSE 78 Dawn (50) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 2 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (22) vs Exit 98 Girls KT (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Nov 2 7:05 PM JSE 78 Dawn (60) vs Team Swish Goody G7 (11) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 2 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (14) vs Aces Scarlet (37) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Nov 3 5:05 PM N1 G6 (16) vs JSE 6 Kelly (23) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 3 6:25 PM Team Swish Bella (21) vs Jersey Pride G56 (16) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Nov 3 6:30 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (48) vs Holmdel G5 (9) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Fri Nov 3 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 White (32) vs JSE 78 Dawn (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Nov 3 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (30) vs Lawrence Mystics G7 (21) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 3 7:05 PM JSE 4 Nikki (49) vs Freehold Freedom (11) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 3 7:20 PM Dare To Inspire Girls AB (7) vs Jersey Pride G56 (22) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Nov 3 8:00 PM JSE 45 Nikki (31) vs MSC Hawks Jade (2) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 3 8:15 PM Team Swish Mac 8 (27) vs Jersey Pride G78 (24) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 4 8:05 AM JSE 7 Rosner (36) vs Aces Ruby (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 12:00 PM MSC Hawks Cherry (2) vs Aces 34 (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 1:00 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (46) vs MSC Hawks Jade (8) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Sat Nov 4 2:00 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (52) vs CJ Hawks G567 (9) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Sat Nov 4 2:00 PM Aces Cardinal (36) vs Holmdel G5 (3) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 4:00 PM Freehold Freedom (16) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (3) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 4:00 PM Aces White (24) vs Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (52) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Plum (1) vs Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (54) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 4 5:00 PM JSE 34 Jon (17) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 6:00 PM Exit 98 Girls MM (13) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 4 6:55 PM Midd North G5 (23) vs Exit 98 Girls CE (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 9:00 AM JSE 5 Dan (28) vs Exit 98 Girls CE (10) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 10:40 AM BDSA Hoops GHS (29) vs SJ Stars Nunzio (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 11:00 AM Fort Hoops G7 FH (17) vs JSE 7 Rosner (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Nov 5 11:40 AM Ocean Renegades GJV (27) vs BDSA Hoops GHS (48) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 12:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 FH vs Aces White Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Nov 5 12:35 PM Ocean Renegades GJV (1) vs Tigers MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 1:05 PM SJ Stars Nunzio (49) vs Aces Red (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 2:00 PM SJ Stars Nunzio (1) vs Tigers MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 5 5:00 PM Fort Hoops GHS White (29) vs Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Nov 5 7:50 PM Next Basket Wins G56 (13) vs Aces Ruby (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Nov 6 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 Navy (8) vs Team Swish Goody G7 (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Nov 6 7:05 PM Team Swish Gab (15) vs Aces Scarlet (16) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Nov 6 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G78 Navy (15) vs Team Swish Stef 7 (29) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Nov 7 6:05 PM N1 G6 (18) vs Team Swish Bella (15) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Nov 7 8:35 PM AMYAA Lady Huskies (35) vs Middletown Griffins (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Nov 8 5:05 PM .Manalapan G8 (51) vs AMYAA Lady Huskies (13) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Nov 8 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (37) vs Team Swish Goody G7 (17) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Nov 8 8:00 PM .CJ Hawks G567 (25) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (35) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 9 8:05 PM NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (18) vs Aces Crimson (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 10 5:30 PM Middletown Griffins (21) vs Jersey Pride G78 (25) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Nov 10 6:25 PM .Manalapan G8 (36) vs Jersey Pride G78 (16) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Nov 10 7:05 PM JSE 4 Nikki (51) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (13) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 10 7:25 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (31) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (23) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:00 PM JSE 45 Nikki (29) vs Freehold Freedom (3) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:15 PM Aces Cardinal (12) vs Jersey Pride G56 (18) Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Nov 10 8:20 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (27) vs Aces Ruby (12) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Fri Nov 10 9:10 PM BDSA Hoops GHS (27) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (33) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 11:10 AM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (52) vs JSE 7 Rosner (33) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 11:15 AM Team Swish Bella (30) vs Exit 98 Girls KT (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (38) vs Exit 98 Girls CV (36) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Nov 11 12:05 PM forfeit vs Tigers MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 2:00 PM .St Charles (48) vs Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (16) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 2:25 PM .CJ Hawks G567 vs Midd North G5 CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 4:20 PM .CJ Hawks G567 vs Brick Ballers White Ravaioli CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 5:00 PM .JSE 8 Zoe (29) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (46) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 11 5:10 PM .MSC Hawks Cherry (4) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 6:05 PM .MSC Hawks Cherry (12) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (6) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 9:35 AM Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (29) vs BDSA Hoops GHS (57) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (58) vs Middletown Griffins (23) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (48) vs Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (35) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 12 2:30 PM Next Basket Wins G56 vs Team Swish Gab College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Nov 12 3:30 PM Exit 98 Girls CE (12) vs Team Swish Gab (56) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Nov 12 5:00 PM .MSC Hawks Plum (7) vs JSE 45 Nikki (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 12 6:25 PM .MSC Hawks Jade (14) vs JSE 4 Nikki (28) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Nov 13 6:05 PM .Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (34) vs Team Swish Stef 7 (28) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Nov 13 6:05 PM Aces Red (31) vs Team Swish Goody G7 (32) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Nov 14 6:05 PM Team Flight G6 (42) vs Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (34) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Wed Nov 15 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (36) vs AMYAA Lady Huskies (34) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 16 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (60) vs AMYAA Lady Huskies (20) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Nov 16 6:15 PM .Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (5) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (25) Timothy.Christian.School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Thu Nov 16 7:15 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (36) vs Middletown Griffins (34) Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ
Thu Nov 16 8:05 PM Team Swish Mac 8 (37) vs JSE 78 Dawn (41) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Nov 17 9:10 PM Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (16) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (60) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 10:15 AM .Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (45) vs Exit 98 Girls MM (20) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 18 11:10 AM .Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (41) vs Exit 98 Girls CE (35) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 18 12:05 PM .Aces Red (21) vs BDSA Hoops GHS (44) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 5:00 PM NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (37) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 19 8:35 AM MSC Hawks Plum vs forfeit
Sun Nov 19 8:35 AM forfeit vs Holmdel G5 Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Nov 19 1:05 PM .Aces Crimson (29) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (30) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 19 6:05 PM Next Basket Wins G56 (46) vs CJ Hawks G567 (9) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Nov 21 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Cherry (10) vs Exit 98 Girls MM (38) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Nov 21 7:15 PM JSE 7 Rosner vs forfeit
Fri Nov 24 3:00 PM .Manalapan Braves G4 (7) vs JSE 34 Jon (38) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 25 8:05 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS vs JSE 7 Rosner CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS vs Exit 98 Girls CV CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 25 9:05 AM .Manalapan Braves G4 (11) vs Freehold Freedom (18) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 12:00 PM .Lady Rebels Pratola (49) vs Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (31) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 2:00 PM .G3 45 vs MSC Hawks Plum Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 5:00 PM .G3 34 (40) vs MSC Hawks Cherry (15) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (35) vs MSC Hawks Jade (4) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Nov 25 7:00 PM .G3 34 (16) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 10:00 AM .Lawrence Mystics G7 (31) vs JSE 78 Dawn (37) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 2:05 PM .Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (32) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (22) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 2:30 PM MSC Hawks Cherry (10) vs JSE 34 Jon (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Nov 26 3:00 PM .G3 34 (20) vs Exit 98 Girls MM (12) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 4:00 PM .G3 6 (14) vs Next Basket Wins G56 (21) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 5:00 PM .G3 6 (17) vs JSE 5 Dan (29) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Nov 26 5:30 PM .OB Hoops Academy G5 Sawyer (16) vs JSE 4 Nikki (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 26 7:20 PM .OB Hoops Academy G5 Sawyer (12) vs Aces Cardinal (24) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Nov 28 6:05 PM Team Flight G6 (29) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (22) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Nov 29 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Plum (4) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 1 6:00 PM JSE 4 Nikki (30) vs Exit 98 Girls CE (35) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 1 7:00 PM JSE 45 Nikki (22) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (25) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 1 8:05 PM .Lawrence Mystics G7 (27) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (37) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 11:00 AM Dare To Inspire Girls AB (16) vs Holmdel G5 (12) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 11:05 AM Exit 98 Girls CE (22) vs .Midd South Travel Hutchinson (2) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 4:05 PM JSE 4 Nikki (12) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 5:00 PM JSE 5 Dan (19) vs Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Jade vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (1) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:00 PM JSE 5 Dan (26) vs Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (12) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:00 PM Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (22) vs .St Gabriel G456 (9) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:55 PM Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (10) vs Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 11:35 AM NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29) vs .Lawrence Mystics G7 (21) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 1:05 PM NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (28) vs .Wizards Girls (31) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 1:05 PM JSE 34 Jon (18) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 3:00 PM Next Basket Wins G56 (26) vs JSE 6 Kelly (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 4:00 PM JSE 45 Nikki (3) vs Aces Cardinal (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 3 4:30 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (46) vs .St Gabriel G7 (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 4 7:30 PM Holmdel G5 vs JSE 34 Jon Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Wed Dec 6 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Cherry (9) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (46) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 8 6:05 PM Exit 98 Girls MM (17) vs .Monroe Falcons Parekh (15) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 9 11:05 AM MSC Hawks Cherry (4) vs .Wall Greener (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 4:00 PM JSE 6 Kelly vs forfeit CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 5:10 PM MSC Hawks Plum (10) vs .St Gabriel G456 (25) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 6:00 PM Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (12) vs Aces Cardinal (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 2:00 PM JSE 7 Rosner vs NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (1) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 4:00 PM Exit 98 Girls MM (15) vs .St Stans (6) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 4:10 PM Exit 98 Girls CE (15) vs Next Basket Wins G56 (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 12 6:05 PM Team Flight G6 vs forfeit
Wed Dec 13 7:05 PM Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (29) vs .Freehold Freedom (9) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Dec 18 8:05 PM Exit 98 Girls CV (28) vs .Lawrence Mystics G7 (41) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sun Nov 19 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops GHS vs Middletown Griffins CJB Court 1
Sun Nov 19 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (56) vs Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (20) CJB Court 1
Sun Nov 19 11:00 AM Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (46) vs BDSA Hoops GHS (25) CJB Court 1
West Championship
Fri Dec 8 7:05 PM JSE 34 Jon (37) vs Dare To Inspire Girls AB (14) Sportika_Court 3
Fri Dec 8 8:00 PM JSE 4 Nikki (30) vs Brick Ballers White Schmitz (4) Sportika_Court 3
JSE 4 Nikki & JSE 34 Jon: WNBA North co-champions North Championship
Mon Dec 11 5:05 PM Aces Ruby (10) vs JSE 5 Dan (31) Sportika_Court 1
Mon Dec 11 7:05 PM Midd North G5 (13) vs Exit 98 Girls KT (15) MSC Red
Tue Dec 12 6:00 PM Brick Ballers Green Vlashi vs Aces White Sportika_Court 2
Tue Dec 12 7:05 PM Aces Scarlet (31) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (19) Sportika_Court 2
Wed Dec 13 6:05 PM Aces Scarlet (39) vs Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (41) CJB Court 1
Midwest Championship
Fri Dec 15 7:05 PM JSE 5 Dan (14) vs Exit 98 Girls KT (13) CJB Court 1
Northeast Championship
Sat Dec 16 5:00 PM Team Swish Goody G7 (16) vs Aces Red (35) CJB Court 1
Sat Dec 16 6:00 PM Aces Crimson (22) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (30) CJB Court 1
Sat Dec 16 6:55 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (28) vs Aces Red (25) CJB Court 1
East Championship
Sat Dec 16 7:50 PM Aces Cardinal (28) vs Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (19) CJB Court 1
Sat Dec 16 7:50 PM Both teams forfeited MSC Red
Sat Dec 16 8:45 PM Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS vs forfeit MSC Red
Central Championship
Sun Dec 17 11:35 AM NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (23) vs Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (13) CJB Court 2
Sun Dec 17 12:30 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (17) vs Aces Cardinal (18) CJB Court 2
South Championship


Standings

North

Team Record
JSE 34 Jon* 7-1
JSE 4 Nikki* 6-2
Brick Ballers White Schmitz 5-3
Dare To Inspire Girls AB* 6-6
Wizards G3 4-4
Aces 34 4-4
Freehold Freedom 3-5
Exit 98 Girls MM 4-8
MSC Hawks Cherry 0-8

South

Team Record
Aces Cardinal* 8-2
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink* 6-2
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz* 5-3
JSE 45 Nikki 4-4
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP* 4-6
MSC Hawks Plum 1-7
MSC Hawks Jade 1-7
Holmdel G5 0-8

Congratrulations Aces Cardinal!

Winter Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

Northeast

Team Record
Midd North G5* 7-1
JSE 5 Dan* 6-2
Aces Ruby* 5-3
Exit 98 Girls KT* 5-3
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli 4-4
Team Swish Bella 4-4
Exit 98 Girls CE 6-6
CJ Hawks G567 1-7

Congratulations JSE 5 Dan!

Midwest

Team Record
Aces Scarlet* 6-2
Aces White* 5-3
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi* 5-3
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue* 5-3
Team Swish Gab 4-4
Next Basket Wins G56 4-4
JSE 6 Kelly 3-5
N1 G6 3-5

Central

Team Record
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS* 8-2
Wizards G6* 6-2
Team Flight G6* 5-3
Team Swish Stef 7 4-4
JSE 7 Rosner 4-4
Exit 98 Girls CV 4-7

Winter Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

East

Team Record
Aces Crimson* 6-2
JSE 78 Dawn 6-2
Team Swish Goody G7* 5-3
Aces Red* 5-3
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black* 5-3
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola 5-3
Team Swish Mac 8 5-3
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP 1-9

West

Team Record
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF* 8-0
BDSA Hoops GHS* 6-2
Manalapan Hurricanes G9* 5-5
Middletown Griffins* 4-6
Ocean Renegades GJV 4-6
Wizards G8 3-5
AMYAA Lady Huskies 3-7
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS 2-6
Tigers 1-6
Basic Steps Force 1-7

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.