Winter 2023-24  ACC

Boys 5-6th Grade

UPCOMING EVENTS

June 24-Aug 30 SUMMER CAMPS

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season has been posted.  The standings and playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league websites. 

Day Date Time Location
Sat Nov 4 12:00 PM .Exit 98 56 White (11) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Nov 5 7:30 PM .Dub Nation 67 (39) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (45) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Nov 11 10:15 AM .N1 B6 (37) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (17) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Nov 16 7:00 PM .Basic Steps Fresh (26) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (33) Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Nov 18 4:15 PM .FNTSY Ryan 5 (32) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Nov 26 8:05 AM .Fire Wolves (43) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (31) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Nov 28 7:00 PM .Wildcats B5 (29) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (20) Woodland.Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (50) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 2 3:00 PM .Exit 98 5 White (15) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (23) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 3:00 PM .Wolfpack BA Red (48) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 2 6:55 PM .Elite Force 67 Gold (29) vs Wall Skrocki (26) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 3 9:30 AM CJ Hawks 45G (13) vs Holmdel Chiusano (26) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Dec 3 3:00 PM .CJ Legacy 5 White CT (23) vs Midd South Travel Aponte (16) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 5 5:05 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (28) vs Howell Hornets Marino (24) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Dec 5 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (26) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (39) Mill.Lake.Elem.School
115 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 6 5:05 PM .Air Ball Assassins 3 (16) vs Howell Hawks B5 (40) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 7 7:00 PM .Shore Boys Basketball (34) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (31) Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 9 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (69) vs Lacey Lions B6 (13) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 12:00 PM .Exit 98 56 White (20) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (40) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 9 1:00 PM .Exit 98 56 White (16) vs Wall Skrocki (37) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 9 6:00 PM .FNTSY Ryan 5 (22) vs Howell Hornets Marino (26) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 9 7:50 PM .Inferno Nets (51) vs HYAA 67 Boys B2 (15) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 9 7:55 PM .CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (29) vs Howell Hawks B5 (10) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 11:45 AM .CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (37) vs Pennington Basketball B6 (15) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 12:45 PM .Team The Chosen B6 (39) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (49) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 6:00 PM .Bailey Basketball B56 Black (44) vs Howell Hornets Marino (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 6:55 PM .Dare To Inspire Medvin (39) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (16) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 10 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (16) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 10 7:50 PM Wizards B6 (19) vs Midd South Travel Borys (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 11 6:05 PM CJ Baseballers (6) vs Manalapan Ferraro (24) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Dec 12 7:05 PM .MSC Hawks Iron (20) vs Manalapan Pepe (27) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 13 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (33) vs Midd South Travel Aponte (26) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Fri Dec 15 5:05 PM .BDSA Thunder (41) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 16 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (28) vs Midd South Travel Borys (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 16 11:00 AM Jackson B6 (38) vs Lacey Lions B6 (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 16 1:05 PM CJ Hawks 45G (38) vs .Midd South Travel Buzzone (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 16 5:00 PM CJ Baseballers (12) vs Wall Skrocki (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 16 6:00 PM Dub Nation 56 (31) vs Midd South Travel Roach (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 10:45 AM Holmdel Chiusano (17) vs Manalapan Ferraro (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 11:00 AM Westfield Boys 6A Blue (41) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 11:45 AM Ocean Spartans Jannetti (27) vs Pennington Basketball B6 (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Dec 17 6:55 PM DSN B6 Catania (23) vs Wizards B6 (25) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 7:20 PM Howell Hawks B5 (31) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 17 7:50 PM Midd South Travel Brucker (35) vs DSN B5 Catania (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 18 7:05 PM .HYAA 67 Boys B2 (28) vs Midd South Travel Brucker (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 19 5:05 PM Supreme Team (33) vs .Jackson B4 (15) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 19 7:00 PM Midd South Travel Aponte (33) vs Team Armstrong B45 (43) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Dec 20 5:20 PM Manalapan Ferraro (43) vs DSN B5 Catania (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 20 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (30) vs Toms River Titans B5 (18) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Dec 20 7:30 PM Midd South Travel Brucker (33) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (17) Ocean Twp Int School
1200 W Park Ave
Ocean Twp, NJ
Thu Dec 21 5:05 PM Howell Hornets Marino (22) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 21 8:05 PM Holmdel Chiusano (9) vs Howell Hawks B5 (35) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Dec 21 8:05 PM .Howell Hawks Grey (69) vs DSN B6 Catania (34) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 5:05 PM Jackson B6 (24) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (21) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 6:05 PM Manalapan Pepe (19) vs Rim Reapers (21) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Dec 22 6:05 PM Supreme Team (9) vs Go Up Strong HH (40) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Dec 23 9:00 AM Midd South Travel Roach (21) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 9:00 AM Lacey Lions B6 (35) vs Fire Wolves (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 1:00 PM Monroe Falcons Juliano (38) vs Manalapan Pepe (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 5:00 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (16) vs Go Up Strong HH (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 5:00 PM CJ Hawks 45G (14) vs Toms River Titans B5 (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 23 6:00 PM .Dub Nation 67 (38) vs Wizards B6 (34) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 6:55 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (38) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 23 6:55 PM CJ Legacy 5 White LR (18) vs Dub Nation 56 (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 26 12:00 PM .Oceanport Knights B5 (44) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (30) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 26 5:00 PM .Neptune B4 (23) vs Wall Skrocki (16) Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Tue Dec 26 6:05 PM .Wall Bartocci (28) vs Dub Nation 56 (20) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Dec 26 7:00 PM .Wall Bartocci (17) vs St Barts B56 (31) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 27 11:00 AM Ocean Spartans Jannetti (11) vs Jackson B6 (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 27 2:00 PM .TR Titans (48) vs Fire Wolves (40) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 27 3:05 PM Wall Skrocki (20) vs Howell Hawks B5 (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Dec 27 4:00 PM .TR Titans (25) vs Honcho Elite B6 (21) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 27 6:10 PM .Wall Bartocci (31) vs Midd South Travel Roach (11) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 11:00 AM .Oceanport Knights B5 (27) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (16) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 3:00 PM CJ Baseballers (8) vs Toms River Titans B5 (18) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Dec 28 3:05 PM .Neptune B4 (40) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 28 7:00 PM DSN B6 Catania (40) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (61) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (33) vs Honcho Elite B6 (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 6:00 PM .Team Armstrong B45 (33) vs Rim Reapers (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 7:05 PM Midd South Travel Brucker (36) vs Jersey Flight B56 (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 29 8:05 PM .Eddies Donuts (15) vs CJ Hawks 45Y (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 9:00 AM .Team Armstrong B45 (25) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (21) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 2:00 PM Manalapan Ferraro (22) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 3:00 PM .CJ Legacy 67 PD (35) vs Wizards B6 (19) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 3:00 PM Lacey Lions B6 (32) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 45G (29) vs Supreme Team (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 30 5:00 PM .CJ Legacy 12U CT (75) vs Midd South Travel Borys (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 5:10 PM .Marlboro Callow (20) vs Go Up Strong HH (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 6:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (41) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 30 6:55 PM CJ Legacy 5 White LR (27) vs Jersey Flight B56 (49) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 31 10:00 AM Marlboro Green (35) vs Manalapan Ferraro (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 31 11:00 AM .Oceanport Knights B5 (32) vs Howell Hornets Marino (24) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jan 2 8:05 PM Howell Hornets Marino (32) vs Toms River Titans B5 (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 White LR (23) vs Howell Hawks B5 (51) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (39) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (12) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Jan 4 6:05 PM CJ Baseballers (34) vs Supreme Team (15) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 6:05 PM CJ Legacy 6 LR (27) vs Honcho Elite B6 (33) Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 6:05 PM Fire CF (21) vs Manalapan Pepe (19) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jan 4 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (28) vs St Barts B56 (26) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Jan 5 7:00 PM Fusion B56 Frost (35) vs Midd South Travel Roach (13) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 5 8:05 PM Rim Reapers (29) vs Midd South Travel Aponte (25) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 9:00 AM Supreme Team (27) vs .A-Town (7) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 10:00 AM .CJ Legacy 67 PD (42) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (22) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 11:05 AM .Dub Nation 67 (36) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 12:00 PM Midd South Travel Roach (22) vs BDSA Thunder (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 1:00 PM Westfield Boys 6A Blue (61) vs EBSA Bears B6 (52) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (45) vs .Air Ball Assassins 2 (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:00 PM Wall Skrocki (23) vs Exit 98 5 Black (12) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 2:00 PM CJ Baseballers (40) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (30) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 3:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (26) vs Go Up Strong HH (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (17) vs Manalapan Ferraro (38) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 4:00 PM Howell Hornets Marino (42) vs Exit 98 5 White (26) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 4:00 PM Westfield 5th Grade (20) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (29) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM Fire CF (21) vs Jersey Flight 5 SO (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Ice (18) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (24) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM Midd South Travel Pereless (27) vs .Westfield 4A Blue (26) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM Jackson B6 (27) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (31) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 5:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 White LR (23) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM Wizards B6 (22) vs Exit 98 6 Select (51) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM Jersey Flight B56 (32) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (46) vs Midd South Travel Borys (56) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:00 PM Midd South Travel Pereless (39) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (18) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 6 6:55 PM Ocean Spartans Jannetti (22) vs Fire Wolves (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 8:00 AM N1 Boys 5 (42) vs Dub Nation 56 (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 8:30 AM Holmdel Chiusano (31) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (52) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jan 7 9:00 AM Midd South Travel Borys (45) vs United 12U (36) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 9:05 AM Pennington Basketball B6 (25) vs Team FNTSY 6 White (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 7 10:00 AM .Peak Knights B7 Eli (16) vs United 12U (55) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 11:15 AM Midd South Travel Aponte (17) vs Exit 98 5 Black (16) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 7 12:10 PM Lacey Lions B6 (25) vs Exit 98 6 Black (24) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 7 1:00 PM DSN B5 Catania (25) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (20) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 2:00 PM Wolfpack BA Red (23) vs Manalapan Lordi (19) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 7 3:00 PM Honcho Elite B6 (14) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (38) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 4:00 PM Ocean County Flight B45 (32) vs Exit 98 5 Green (12) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 7 4:45 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (25) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (22) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:00 PM Midd South Travel Brucker (27) vs Exit 98 5 Select (37) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:00 PM St Barts B56 (33) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (10) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (32) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 5:35 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (53) vs BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (50) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 7 6:00 PM Exit 98 6 Gray (48) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 7 6:55 PM Exit 98 5 Red (42) vs Manalapan Pepe (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jan 10 5:30 PM DSN B6 Catania (34) vs Exit 98 5 Select (24) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Jan 11 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (38) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (21) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Jan 11 7:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (38) vs Dare To Inspire Black (33) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Jan 12 7:00 PM Fusion B56 Frost (29) vs Honcho Elite B6 (25) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 12 7:05 PM Rim Reapers (28) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 8:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (37) vs EBSA Bears B6 (22) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 9:00 AM Midd South Travel Borys (33) vs Exit 98 6 Select (42) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 9:00 AM .Shoreshots Storm (28) vs Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (26) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 13 10:00 AM Midd South Travel Brucker (40) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (43) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 12:05 PM .Go Up Strong HH (23) vs CJ Hawks 45G (20) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 1:00 PM Fire CF (39) vs Exit 98 5 JT White (33) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 1:00 PM Ocean Spartans Jannetti (24) vs Exit 98 6 Black (19) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (33) vs Howell Hornets Marino (19) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:00 PM Toms River Titans B5 (32) vs Exit 98 5 Black (21) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:00 PM Yeti B56 (17) vs EBSA Bears B5 (25) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong HH (30) vs CJ Baseballers (26) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 2:15 PM Wolfpack BA Red (30) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (38) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (33) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (15) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (35) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (27) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:00 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (28) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (5) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Jan 13 4:00 PM .MSC Hawks Graphite (40) vs NJ Falcons Maroon (15) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 5:00 PM Middletown Mambas B4 (20) vs Ocean B4 White (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:00 PM Lacey Lions B6 (41) vs Manalapan Lordi (35) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (23) vs Midd South Travel Roach (16) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:00 PM .MSC Hawks Graphite (20) vs MSC Hawks Frost (15) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 13 6:55 PM .Team Armstrong B45 (40) vs Manalapan Pepe (13) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 13 7:20 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (15) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 11:05 AM .Shoreshots Storm (38) vs MC2 (26) Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 14 11:40 AM Pennington Basketball B6 (22) vs Fire Wolves (47) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM .Shoresots Blaze (3) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (17) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM .Knights Romaglino (45) vs CJ Hawks 45Y (15) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (30) vs Exit 98 5 Red (20) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 12:20 PM CJ Legacy 5 White LR (19) vs Holmdel Chiusano (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 1:00 PM Wolfpack BA Red (24) vs Jackson B6 (27) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (23) vs Exit 98 5 White (38) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 1:00 PM .CJ Hawks 6Y (10) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (30) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (40) vs Exit 98 5 Green (20) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 2:00 PM Dub Nation 56 (9) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 2:15 PM .TR Titans B6 (32) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 3:00 PM .CJ Hawks 6Y (6) vs Westfield 5th Grade (34) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:00 PM .Lacey 5th (27) vs Manalapan Ferraro (42) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (30) vs Exit 98 5 Select (19) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:00 PM Dub Nation 56 (17) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (35) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:05 PM .TR Titans B6 (43) vs Midd South Travel Roach (16) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 4:15 PM .Fort Hoops Medina (68) vs Team FNTSY 6 White (16) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM Wild Cats Ansong (42) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (51) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM Howell Hawks B5 (40) vs MSC Hawks Ice (10) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 14 5:00 PM .Lacey 5th (17) vs EBSA Bears B5 (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:00 PM .Shoresots Blaze (24) vs Wall Skrocki (26) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 14 6:05 PM .Fort Hoops Medina (46) vs BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (44) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 14 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 TA (39) vs Wizards B6 (16) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Mon Jan 15 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (23) vs Midd South Travel Aponte (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jan 17 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (33) vs Manalapan Pepe (15) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Jan 18 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (18) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (37) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Jan 20 8:00 AM .Exit 98 5 Black (32) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (17) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 20 8:00 AM Jersey Flight B56 (43) vs Dub Nation 56 (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 20 8:50 AM .Exit 98 5 Black (34) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (27) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 20 12:00 PM MC2 (24) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (38) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 1:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (26) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 2:00 PM Howell Hornets Marino (25) vs Exit 98 5 Red (34) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 2:00 PM CJ Baseballers (30) vs Fire CF (9) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 2:00 PM Wolfpack BA Red (34) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (31) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 2:00 PM .Peak Knights B7 Eli (17) vs Westfield Boys 6A Blue (50) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 20 3:00 PM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (40) vs Dare To Inspire Black (30) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 4:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 67 White (38) vs Dare To Inspire Neon (10) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 4:00 PM Honcho Elite B6 (32) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (20) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 20 4:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Green (23) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (27) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:00 PM Westfield 5th Grade (24) vs Peak Knights B5 Darryl (26) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:00 PM BDSA Thunder (41) vs Jackson B6 (19) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 6:55 PM Elite Force 5 (14) vs CJ Hawks 45Y (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 20 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (31) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (58) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 7:00 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (17) vs Midd South Travel Aponte (43) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 20 8:05 PM Midd South Travel Brucker (41) vs Lacey Lions B6 (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 9:00 AM .CJ Legacy 67 PD (28) vs Midd South Travel Borys (39) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 9:00 AM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (38) vs N1 Boys 5 (16) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 10:00 AM .Inferno Nets (38) vs Manalapan Lordi (5) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 10:30 AM Team Armstrong B45 (16) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 11:00 AM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (25) vs Exit 98 5 Select (29) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 11:00 AM Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (27) vs St Barts B56 (39) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 11:25 AM NJ Falcons Maroon (4) vs Midd South Travel Aponte (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 11:45 AM Pennington Basketball B6 (20) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (44) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 12:00 PM United 12U (45) vs EBSA Bears B6 (31) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 12:10 PM Exit 98 5 JT White (22) vs Holmdel Chiusano (31) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 21 12:20 PM .HYAA 67 Boys B2 (27) vs Fire Wolves (47) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 21 1:00 PM United 12U (52) vs Wizards B6 (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 1:00 PM Supreme Team (6) vs .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (40) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Jan 21 3:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Black (39) vs CJ Hawks 45G (16) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 21 3:00 PM Westfield 5th Grade (21) vs EBSA Bears B5 (42) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 21 4:00 PM Jackson B6 (29) vs Exit 98 6 Black (30) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:00 PM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (51) vs Wild Cats Ansong (45) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 5:00 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (22) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (20) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 6:50 PM .Exit 98 5 Green (12) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 21 7:45 PM .Exit 98 5 Green (22) vs CJ Legacy 5 White LR (30) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jan 23 6:00 PM Exit 98 5 JT White (29) vs .Oceanport Knights Gray (9) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Jan 23 7:00 PM Exit 98 5 Black (40) vs NJ Falcons Maroon (22) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Jan 23 7:25 PM Jackson B6 (19) vs Monmouth Panthers B6 (30) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Wed Jan 24 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (20) vs Wall Skrocki (13) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 24 7:30 PM .Colts Neck B67 (36) vs Midd South Travel Brucker (29) Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Jan 25 6:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (38) vs Exit 98 6 Black (25) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Jan 25 7:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (22) vs Manalapan Ferraro (24) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Jan 26 7:00 PM Fusion B56 Frost (35) vs Brick Ballers B56 (17) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 26 7:05 PM Rim Reapers (43) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (41) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jan 27 8:00 AM .Exit 98 5 White (38) vs MC2 (30) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (41) vs Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (15) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 27 12:00 PM .Tinton Falls B5 (34) vs Exit 98 5 Black (35) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 27 1:00 PM .Wall Skrocki (30) vs Toms River Titans B5 (39) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 27 4:00 PM .Lacey 5th (20) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (24) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 4:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (39) vs EBSA Bears B5 (29) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 27 5:00 PM Ocean County Flight B45 (24) vs Exit 98 5 JT White (17) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Jan 27 5:00 PM Badeen Basketball (26) vs Wizards B6 (28) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:00 PM .Manalapan Pepe (24) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (34) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (30) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:00 PM Peak Knights B5 Darryl (32) vs .Westfield 4A Blue (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 27 6:55 PM .Manalapan Lordi (22) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (43) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 7:25 PM .Wall Bartocci (29) vs Fire Wolves (40) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 7:50 PM .Manalapan Pepe (28) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (15) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 27 7:55 PM Go Up Strong HH (29) vs .BDSA Hoops Raptors (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 8:15 PM .Wall Bartocci (13) vs Honcho Elite B6 (40) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 27 8:45 PM .Manalapan Lordi (27) vs Elite Force Purple (26) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 28 9:00 AM .Tinton Falls B5 (41) vs Howell Hornets Marino (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 28 11:00 AM .Team The Chosen B67 (64) vs Princeton YMCA 67 (30) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Jan 28 1:45 PM .Wall Bartocci (27) vs BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (45) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 28 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (23) vs Westfield 5th Grade (19) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 2:40 PM .Wall Bartocci (20) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (33) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 28 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (29) vs Peak Knights B5 Darryl (11) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 3:00 PM Peak Knights B5 Eli (14) vs Jersey Flight B56 (39) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 3:35 PM .Exit 98 5 White (46) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (28) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 28 4:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (24) vs Jersey Flight B56 (34) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 4:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (28) vs Team Armstrong B45 (26) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 28 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (47) vs United 12U (59) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 5:05 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (52) vs Wild Cats Ansong (46) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 28 5:05 PM .Wall Skrocki (20) vs Team Fire (27) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 28 5:10 PM .Manalapan Lordi (10) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (42) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 28 6:00 PM .St Gregory The Great Academy (43) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 28 6:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (22) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (51) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 28 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 RS (37) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (20) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 28 6:55 PM .Wall Skrocki (18) vs CJ Legacy 5 White LR (31) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jan 28 7:50 PM Yeti B56 (18) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (25) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jan 29 7:00 PM Howell Hawks B5 (51) vs Marlboro Green (38) Marlboro Middle School
355 County Rd 520
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jan 31 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (31) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (21) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Jan 31 7:30 PM .Colts Neck B67 (28) vs Dare To Inspire Black (36) Conover.Elem.School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Feb 1 6:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (41) vs Wall Skrocki (25) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Feb 2 7:05 PM Brick Ballers B56 (28) vs Holmdel Chiusano (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 2 8:00 PM Monmouth Panthers B6 (37) vs Fusion B56 Frost (22) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 2 8:00 PM Rim Reapers (17) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 2 8:05 PM .Exit 98 6 Gray (52) vs Midd South Travel Roach (32) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, N
Sat Feb 3 9:00 AM Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (25) vs Shore Boys Basketball (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 9:00 AM .Fort Hoops B67 Lightning (27) vs Midd South Travel Borys (31) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 3 11:00 AM Westfield Boys 6A Blue (22) vs United 12U (55) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 1:00 PM CJ Hawks 45G (23) vs Manalapan Pepe (25) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 1:00 PM .CJ Legacy 67 PD (37) vs Exit 98 6 Black (17) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 3 1:05 PM BDSA Thunder (33) vs EBSA Bears B6 (57) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (63) vs Wizards B6 (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost (25) vs NJ Falcons Maroon (12) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 2:00 PM Westfield 5th Grade (30) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (31) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM Supreme Team (17) vs .BDSA Hoops Raptors (43) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (11) vs Manalapan Ferraro (25) Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 3:00 PM Peak Knights B5 Eli (18) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (10) vs .BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (50) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM Go Up Strong HH (12) vs .Peak Knights B3 Charles (8) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 4:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (47) vs Exit 98 5 Black (39) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 3 5:00 PM Go Up Strong HH (16) vs .Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (15) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 3 5:00 PM Honcho Elite B6 (16) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (51) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 5:05 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (46) vs Dub Nation 56 (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 6:00 PM .Brick Ballers B7 (54) vs BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (30) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 7:00 PM Exit 98 5 JT White (21) vs Shoreshots Blaze (20) Hoop-Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 3 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops 56 White (35) vs Elite Force Purple (15) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 3 7:05 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (42) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (21) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 3 8:00 PM Dare To Inspire Neon (17) vs Elite Force Gold (40) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 9:00 AM .Inferno Nets (22) vs Exit 98 6 Black (16) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 9:00 AM .BDSA Hoops 67 White (25) vs Dare To Inspire Black (63) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 10:00 AM Exit 98 5 Select (45) vs Fire Wolves (31) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 10:00 AM .Exit 98 6 Gray (31) vs Pennington Basketball B6 (12) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 12:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (37) vs Princeton YMCA 67 (50) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Feb 4 12:00 PM Team FNTSY 6 White (42) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (28) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 12:10 PM Holmdel Chiusano (18) vs Wall Skrocki (28) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 1:00 PM Exit 98 5 Green (42) vs Elite Force 5 (18) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 2:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (38) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (19) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Ice (15) vs Fire CF (31) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 3:00 PM Exit 98 5 White (39) vs N1 Boys 5 (28) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 4:00 PM Wolfpack BA Red (19) vs Wild Cats Ansong (37) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 4 4:00 PM NJ Falcons Maroon (15) vs Jersey Flight 5 SO (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 5:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Gray (42) vs Howell Hornets Marino (36) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 4 5:00 PM EBSA Bears B5 (29) vs .Westfield 4A Blue (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:15 PM Midd South Travel Roach (12) vs Manalapan Lordi (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 4 6:30 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Black (54) vs Yeti B56 (11) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Feb 4 7:55 PM CJ Baseballers (21) vs .CJ Legacy 4 BJW (22) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Feb 6 6:30 PM DSN B6 Catania (49) vs Monmouth Panthers B6 (44) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed Feb 7 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (31) vs MC2 (27) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Feb 7 6:45 PM Monroe Falcons Juliano (35) vs CJ Legacy 5 White LR (11) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Wed Feb 7 7:45 PM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (52) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (29) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Thu Feb 8 6:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (32) vs DSN B5 Catania (27) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 8 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (54) vs Monmouth Panthers B6 (31) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Feb 9 7:05 PM Exit 98 5 White (52) vs Brick Ballers B56 (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 9 7:25 PM Jersey Flight B56 (37) vs Fusion B56 Frost (34) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 10 8:00 AM Exit 98 6 Gray (34) vs Dare To Inspire Black (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 9:00 AM Midd South Travel Brucker (38) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (40) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 10:00 AM Midd South Travel Brucker (31) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (17) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:00 PM EBSA Bears B5 (35) vs MC2 (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 12:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 White LR (33) vs Air Ball Assassins 3 (37) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM Elite Force Purple (29) vs Yeti B56 (21) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (50) vs Westfield Boys 6A Blue (30) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 10 1:00 PM EBSA Bears B6 (21) vs Exit 98 5 Select (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:00 PM Wall Skrocki (10) vs Robbinsville B5 (24) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:00 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (36) vs MSC Hawks Frost (34) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:00 PM Exit 98 6 Select (58) vs Shore Boys Basketball (37) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 10 2:00 PM Exit 98 6 Black (39) vs Wolfpack BA Red (31) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM Elite Force Gold (40) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (20) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:00 PM Supreme Team (26) vs .WLB (22) Frank Antonides School
135 Locust Ave
West Long Branch, NJ
Sat Feb 10 3:10 PM .CJ Legacy 12U CT (45) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Mid Jersey Heat (15) vs Go Up Strong HH (36) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM Elite Force 5 (20) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (40) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Red (36) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (8) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 10 4:05 PM NJ Falcons Maroon vs Exit 98 5 JT White CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (23) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM Howell Hornets Marino (21) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (29) Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 67 White (27) vs St Barts B56 (35) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 5:00 PM Manalapan Lordi (37) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM Lacey Lions B6 (36) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (48) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:00 PM Toms River Titans B5 (18) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:55 PM Exit 98 5 Green (36) vs Manalapan Pepe (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 6:55 PM Exit 98 5 Black (42) vs Fire CF (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 7:50 PM .Howell Hawks Grey (49) vs Midd South Travel Borys (42) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 10 8:45 PM .Toms River Titans B7 (32) vs Midd South Travel Borys (48) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 8:00 AM Team Armstrong B45 (44) vs .BDSA Hoops Raptors (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 9:00 AM Pennington Basketball B6 (26) vs Princeton YMCA 67 (54) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Feb 11 11:00 AM Team FNTSY 6 White (31) vs Midd South Travel Roach (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 11:30 AM Fire Wolves (31) vs BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 1:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (29) vs Jackson B6 (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 1:30 PM .Exit 98 5 Red (33) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 3:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Red (27) vs N1 Boys 5 (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 11 3:30 PM .BDSA Hoops 67 White (23) vs Wizards B6 (30) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 12 6:45 PM Exit 98 5 Gray (44) vs Marlboro Green (39) Asher Holmes Elementary Sch
48 Menzel Lane
Morganville, NJ
Wed Feb 14 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (32) vs Howell Hawks B5 (48) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Feb 14 7:30 PM .Colts Neck B67 (32) vs Dare To Inspire Neon (26) Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Feb 15 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (19) vs St Barts B56 (27) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 15 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (44) vs Shore Boys Basketball (22) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Feb 16 7:05 PM Rim Reapers (39) vs EBSA Bears B5 (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 16 7:05 PM Brick Ballers B56 (26) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 8:00 AM .Tinton Falls B5 (41) vs MC2 (38) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 9:00 AM .Tinton Falls B5 (46) vs Dub Nation 56 (31) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 11:00 AM .NUI MS (50) vs Princeton YMCA 67 (54) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Feb 17 12:00 PM Westfield 5th Grade (23) vs Peak Knights B5 Darryl (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM .CJ Hawks 6Y (16) vs CJ Baseballers (22) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (41) vs Jersey Flight 5 SO (15) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (36) vs MSC Hawks Frost (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (34) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (37) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 3:00 PM .TR Titans B6 (28) vs Wolfpack BA Red (37) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 3:00 PM .WTBC Skrocki (39) vs Team Armstrong B45 (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 6Y (27) vs Elite Force Purple (36) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 5:00 PM .TR Titans B6 (58) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (36) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 5:10 PM EBSA Bears B6 (51) vs Midd South Travel Borys (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:00 PM .Ocean County Flight B5 (32) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (23) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:00 PM .Team The Chosen B67 (44) vs Wild Cats Ansong (25) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (31) vs Jersey Flight B56 (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 17 6:55 PM Elite Force 5 (31) vs MSC Hawks Ice (18) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 17 7:50 PM .Ocean County Flight B5 (23) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (14) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 8:00 AM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (29) vs N1 Boys 5 (49) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 9:00 AM .Exit 98 6 Gray (37) vs BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (52) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (36) vs Shore Boys Basketball (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 10:00 AM Midd South Travel Aponte (31) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (26) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (32) vs EBSA Bears B5 (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 11:00 AM Midd South Travel Aponte (29) vs Peak Knights B5 Darryl (25) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 11:25 AM BDSA Thunder (37) vs St Barts B56 (55) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 1:00 PM .Peak Knights B7 Eli (28) vs Wizards B6 (41) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 1:25 PM Pennington Basketball B6 (16) vs Wolfpack BA Red (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Black (31) vs Team FNTSY 6 White (16) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:00 PM .Westfield B7 Blue (67) vs United 12U (34) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:10 PM MSC Hawks Graphite (44) vs .Dream Team (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 18 2:20 PM Pennington Basketball B6 (16) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (47) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 18 3:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Black (28) vs Midd South Travel Brucker (27) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:00 PM DSN B6 Catania (47) vs .Holmdel Boys 6A (27) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:00 PM Exit 98 5 Black (22) vs Howell Hornets Marino (35) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Feb 18 4:00 PM .Yoda Cousins (53) vs United 12U (43) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 18 5:40 PM .Fair Haven Knights B7 (30) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (46) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Mon Feb 19 5:30 PM Team Fire (32) vs .DSN B4 Catania (14) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Feb 19 6:30 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (18) vs DSN B5 Catania (23) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Feb 20 6:00 PM Exit 98 6 Gray (34) vs Monmouth Panthers B6 (28) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Tue Feb 20 6:05 PM MSC Hawks Frost (22) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (21) Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Feb 21 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (27) vs Shore Boys Basketball (48) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Feb 21 7:30 PM .Colts Neck B67 (20) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (10) Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Feb 22 5:30 PM Exit 98 5 White (31) vs DSN B5 Catania (29) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Feb 22 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (21) vs Monroe Falcons Juliano (23) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 22 6:30 PM Exit 98 6 Select (41) vs DSN B6 Catania (28) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri Feb 23 5:10 PM Monmouth Panthers B6 (29) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (38) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Fri Feb 23 6:05 PM Brick Ballers B56 (29) vs Exit 98 5 Green (19) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Fri Feb 23 6:30 PM Fusion B56 Frost (25) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (14) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 23 7:05 PM Exit 98 5 White (29) vs Midd South Travel Pereless (15) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Fri Feb 23 7:05 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (24) vs Yeti B56 (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 23 8:05 PM Exit 98 6 Select (56) vs EBSA Bears B6 (24) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sat Feb 24 8:00 AM .Dub Nation 67 (52) vs Dare To Inspire Black (69) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 9:00 AM Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (30) vs Wall Skrocki (14) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 24 11:05 AM NJ Falcons Maroon (24) vs .Millstone Warriors 9U (13) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 11:05 AM CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (52) vs Shore Boys Basketball (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 12:00 PM .Wall Donovan (28) vs Exit 98 6 Select (39) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 1:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (35) vs Toms River Titans B5 (28) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 1:15 PM CJ Hawks 45G (22) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 2:00 PM Honcho Elite B6 (34) vs Jersey Flight B56 (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 2:00 PM .MSC Hawks Ice (16) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (57) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 2:00 PM Midd South Travel Roach (12) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 24 2:05 PM .CJ Hawks 45Y (29) vs Manalapan Pepe (23) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 2:10 PM .Exit 98 5 JT White (12) vs Fire CF (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 3:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Gray (15) vs Team Armstrong B45 (54) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 3:00 PM Midd South Travel Roach (21) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 24 4:00 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (30) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 5:00 PM Westfield Boys 6A Blue (32) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (25) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 24 5:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (28) vs Little Silver Bowden (34) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 5:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Gray (50) vs Fire Wolves (48) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 5:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (49) vs Dare To Inspire Neon (46) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Gray (28) vs Wizards B6 (33) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:00 PM Team Fire (32) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (25) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:00 PM Exit 98 5 Gray (59) vs Dare To Inspire Neon (52) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:55 PM Team Fire (17) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (72) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 24 6:55 PM BDSA Thunder (55) vs .Little Silver Bowden (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 24 7:50 PM .MSC Hawks Frost (9) vs Go Up Strong HH (32) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 25 9:00 AM Pennington Basketball B6 (21) vs Yeti B56 (29) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Feb 25 9:35 AM Team FNTSY 6 White (25) vs Manalapan Lordi (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 10:00 AM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (30) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (40) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:00 PM Wizards B6 (18) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (31) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:00 PM .Exit 98 5 JT White (30) vs Supreme Team (20) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 2:00 PM .HYAA 67 Boys B2 (20) vs Lacey Lions B6 (41) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 25 3:00 PM .Exit 98 5 JT White (33) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (22) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 3:00 PM Midd South Travel Aponte (19) vs Holmdel Chiusano (22) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:00 PM .Exit 98 4 Select (40) vs CJ Baseballers (30) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 4:00 PM Wild Cats Ansong (35) vs Manalapan Ferraro (37) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:00 PM Elite Force 5 (16) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (36) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:00 PM Exit 98 5 Select (32) vs BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 5:35 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (38) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (21) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 25 6:00 PM N1 Boys 5 (42) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 25 8:20 PM Elite Force Gold (29) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Feb 26 5:30 PM Marlboro Green (36) vs DSN B5 Catania (38) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Feb 26 7:25 PM Holmdel Chiusano (31) vs .Oceanport Knights Gray (14) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Thu Feb 29 6:00 PM Dub Nation 56 (15) vs FNTSY Ryan 5 (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 29 6:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (50) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (53) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Mar 1 7:00 PM Fusion B56 Frost (24) vs Midd South Travel Brucker (33) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Mar 1 7:05 PM Monmouth Panthers B6 (23) vs EBSA Bears B6 (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 2 9:00 AM Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (29) vs Lacey Lions B6 (39) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 2 10:00 AM Princeton YMCA 67 (32) vs Elite Force Gold (44) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Mar 2 12:00 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (19) vs Exit 98 5 Green (53) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 12:00 PM Wizards B6 (23) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (13) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 2 2:00 PM .Exit 98 7 White (27) vs Dare To Inspire Black (53) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 3:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Black (24) vs Dare To Inspire Black (44) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 4:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Black (34) vs Fire Wolves (24) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 2 5:00 PM .Exit 98 5 Black (27) vs Brick Ballers B56 (38) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 3 10:00 AM .MSC Hawks Sleet (18) vs Princeton YMCA 67 (28) Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Mar 3 10:00 AM Peak Knights B5 Darryl (34) vs .BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (28) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 10:45 AM .NJ Falcons Red (41) vs Pennington Basketball B6 (15) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 11:00 AM EBSA Bears B5 (36) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (32) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 11:00 AM .Holmdel White 7 (33) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (41) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 3 11:45 AM Pennington Basketball B6 (30) vs Team FNTSY 6 White (31) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 12:00 PM .BDSA Hoops 67 White (34) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (20) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (39) vs Honcho Elite B6 (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 2:00 PM Wizards B6 (22) vs .Holmdel Boys 6A (54) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 3 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (22) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (37) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 3 5:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (23) vs DSN B5 Catania (29) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Mar 3 5:00 PM .Exit 98 6 Black (36) vs CJ Legacy 6 LR (38) Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Sun Mar 3 5:35 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (26) vs .CJ Legacy 4 BJW (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 6:30 PM Yeti B56 (39) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (14) Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sun Mar 3 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (60) vs Exit 98 6 Select (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 7:25 PM Elite Force Purple (33) vs N1 Boys 5 (44) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 3 8:00 PM St Barts B56 (39) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 3 8:20 PM Elite Force 5 (27) vs MSC Hawks Frost (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Mar 4 6:45 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (58) vs Marlboro Green (57) Marlboro Middle School
355 County Rd 520
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 4 6:55 PM Supreme Team (39) vs .Colts Neck B4 (18) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 5 6:30 PM Jackson B6 (42) vs Shore Boys Basketball (46) Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ
Tue Mar 5 6:45 PM Holmdel Chiusano (15) vs .Dream Team (10) Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Mar 5 8:00 PM Exit 98 5 Red (16) vs MC2 (27) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Wed Mar 6 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (46) vs Marlboro Green (45) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 7 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (38) vs .Holmdel Boys 6A (48) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Mar 7 6:45 PM Monmouth Panthers B6 (37) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (31) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 7 6:50 PM MC2 (39) vs FNTSY Ryan 5 (30) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Mar 8 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong HH (17) vs Rim Reapers (31) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 8 8:05 PM CJ Hawks 6Y (30) vs Brick Ballers B56 (33) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 8 8:05 PM MSC Hawks Ice (20) vs Yeti B56 (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Mar 8 8:05 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (21) vs CJ Hawks 45Y (40) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 9 9:00 AM .Exit 98 5 Red (27) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (22) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 9 9:00 AM Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (27) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (21) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 9 11:00 AM Princeton YMCA 67 (67) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Black (45) Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sat Mar 9 1:00 PM Peak Knights B5 Darryl (45) vs .Middletown Mambas B4 (20) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 9 1:05 PM Wolfpack BA Red (31) vs Team FNTSY 6 White (17) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 9 6:00 PM Exit 98 5 White (44) vs N1 Boys 5 (39) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 8:00 PM .CJ Legacy 12U CT (65) vs Exit 98 6 Select (42) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Mar 9 8:05 PM .Inferno Nets (29) vs Elite Force Gold (17) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 9:00 AM Princeton YMCA 67 vs Elite Force Purple Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ
Sun Mar 10 9:15 AM Dare To Inspire Medvin (15) vs .Holmdel Boys 6A (53) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 10 10:30 AM .Stafford Rebels Gibson (16) vs Holmdel Chiusano (31) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 10 10:50 AM Dare To Inspire Medvin (40) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 10 11:00 AM .CJ Hawks 45G (27) vs Westfield 5th Grade (31) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 10 12:00 PM .CJ Hawks 45G (19) vs Peak Knights B5 Darryl (36) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 10 12:45 PM Midd South Travel Aponte (40) vs Exit 98 5 Black (24) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 1:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (51) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 10 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost (29) vs Pennington Basketball B6 (40) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 2:00 PM Team Armstrong B45 (34) vs .Westfield 4A Blue (29) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 10 2:30 PM FNTSY Ryan 5 (30) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 10 3:30 PM .Midd South Pereless (33) vs Pennington Basketball B6 (9) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 3:30 PM Exit 98 6 Black (30) vs Midd South Travel Roach (15) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 3:30 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (30) vs EBSA Bears B6 (28) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 10 4:05 PM Wild Cats Ansong (27) vs Exit 98 5 Select (24) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 7:00 PM Midd South Travel Borys (53) vs DSN B6 Catania (31) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Mar 10 7:10 PM .Exit 98 5 Red (30) vs Howell Hawks B5 (23) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 10 7:50 PM Manalapan Lordi (24) vs Elite Force Gold (28) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 10 8:05 PM .Exit 98 5 Red (42) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (28) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Mar 11 7:25 PM .HYAA 67 Boys B2 (36) vs Manalapan Lordi (31) Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Tue Mar 12 6:05 PM MC2 (38) vs Exit 98 5 Green (26) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 13 5:05 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (31) vs .CJ Legacy 4 BJW (30) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 13 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (36) vs Howell Hornets Marino (42) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Mar 13 7:05 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (24) vs Fire CF (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 13 7:30 PM .Colts Neck B67 (32) vs Midd South Travel Roach (16) Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 14 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (19) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28) Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 14 6:30 PM DSN B5 Catania (6) vs Dare To Inspire Black (17) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Mar 14 6:45 PM Monroe Falcons Juliano (32) vs Manalapan Stallions 56 (28) Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 14 7:05 PM Monmouth Panthers B6 (44) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 15 5:05 PM Exit 98 5 Green (38) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (28) Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 15 5:30 PM Air Ball Assassins 3 (69) vs Marlboro Green (73) Marlboro Rec Center
1996 Recreation Way
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 15 6:05 PM Ocean County Flight B45 (19) vs Exit 98 5 White (17) Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 15 7:05 PM Brick Ballers B56 (29) vs CJ Legacy 5 White LR (8) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:00 AM Go Up Strong HH (32) vs .Exit 98 4 Gray (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 9:00 AM Exit 98 5 Red (30) vs Jersey Flight B56 (64) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 10:00 AM .CJ Legacy 67 PD (26) vs Exit 98 6 Select (53) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 12:10 PM BDSA Thunder (47) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 1:00 PM Shore Boys Basketball (41) vs Elite Force Gold (35) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 2:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Black (61) vs Dare To Inspire Medvin (51) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Ice (7) vs Elite Force Purple (37) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 3:05 PM Team Armstrong B45 (27) vs .Exit 98 4 Select (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 3:30 PM CJ Legacy 6 LR (25) vs Wolfpack BA Red (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost (25) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (30) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 4:00 PM Elite Force Purple (28) vs Exit 98 5 Green (38) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 4:00 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (33) vs CJ Hawks 45G (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 5:00 PM NJ Falcons Maroon (12) vs Elite Force 5 (22) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 5:00 PM CJ Hawks 6Y (20) vs Exit 98 5 Green (17) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 6:00 PM Wild Cats Ansong (36) vs Exit 98 6 Black (26) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 6:25 PM Peak Knights B5 Darryl (25) vs MC2 (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:00 PM Exit 98 5 White (42) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (7) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:20 PM Peak Knights B5 Darryl (30) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:20 PM EBSA Bears B6 (41) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 16 7:50 PM Team FNTSY 6 White (37) vs Dare To Inspire Neon (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:00 PM .Team The Chosen B67 (43) vs Exit 98 6 Black (25) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 16 8:45 PM .Inferno Nets (25) vs Dare To Inspire Black (61) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 10:00 AM Exit 98 6 Gray (40) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (18) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 11:00 AM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (49) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (19) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 12:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (19) vs Manalapan Lordi (18) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 12:15 PM Exit 98 6 Gray (23) vs Go Up Strong 5 RS (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 1:00 PM CJ Hawks 45Y (24) vs Peak Knights B5 Eli (32) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 1:05 PM Elite Force 5 (38) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (28) MSC Outdoor 1
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 3:00 PM Exit 98 6 Select (50) vs CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (35) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 4:00 PM Exit 98 5 Black (26) vs MSC Hawks Ice (37) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 17 4:00 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (30) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 4:30 PM Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (21) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 5:10 PM Elite Force Purple (15) vs Exit 98 5 White (34) MSC Outdoor 1
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 5:30 PM .BDSA Hoops 67 White (28) vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (36) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 6:00 PM Howell Hawks B5 (26) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 6:25 PM .Jackson B7 Red (43) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (29) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 17 6:55 PM Exit 98 5 Red (32) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 17 7:50 PM Elite Force Gold (58) vs Team FNTSY 6 White (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 18 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (37) vs Marlboro Green (34) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 18 7:00 PM DSN B6 Catania vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell
Mon Mar 18 7:05 PM .Dub Nation 67 (34) vs Monmouth Panthers B6 (39) Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Mar 19 5:05 PM Dare To Inspire Medvin (38) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 19 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (48) vs Monmouth Panthers B6 (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 19 7:05 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (22) vs .DSN B4 Catania (40) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 20 6:30 PM Colts Neck B5 (39) vs DSN B5 Catania (44) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Mar 20 7:30 PM .Colts Neck B67 (30) vs DSN B6 Catania (47) Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 21 6:10 PM .BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (54) vs Monmouth Panthers B6 (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Mar 22 5:05 PM BDSA Thunder (39) vs Howell Hawks B5 (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 22 7:05 PM Jersey Flight 5 SO (31) vs .Air Ball Assassins 1 (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 23 12:05 PM MSC Hawks Ice (1) vs Bailey Basketball B56 Orange MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM Elite Force Purple (20) vs Team Armstrong B45 (48) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 3:00 PM .Team The Chosen B67 vs Elite Force Gold
Sat Mar 23 4:00 PM .Basic Steps The Teens (33) vs Manalapan Lordi (23) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 23 5:00 PM Elite Force Gold vs forfeit
Sun Mar 24 2:05 PM EBSA Bears B5 vs forfeit
Mon Mar 25 6:05 PM BDSA Thunder (28) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
marlboro, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sun Mar 17 1:05 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Black (58) vs Fire Wolves (35) CJB Court 1
Sun Mar 17 1:10 PM Dare To Inspire Black (61) vs Lacey Lions B6 (37) CJB Court 2
Sun Mar 17 2:05 PM Bailey Basketball B56 Black (50) vs Dare To Inspire Black (65) CJB Court 2
Atlantic Championship
Mon Mar 18 5:05 PM Exit 98 5 Red (25) vs N1 Boys 5 (14) Sportika_Court 2
Tue Mar 19 5:05 PM Monroe Falcons Juliano (39) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (22) MSC Yellow
Wed Mar 20 5:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (41) vs Exit 98 6 Gray (18) CJB Court 1
Wed Mar 20 5:05 PM Monroe Falcons Juliano (38) vs Exit 98 5 Red (24) Sportika_Court 2
Central Championship
Thu Mar 21 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 RS (44) vs United 12U (62) CJB Court 2
Fri Mar 22 8:05 PM Exit 98 6 Select (34) vs Midd South Travel Borys (46) CJB Court 2
Fri Mar 22 8:20 PM St Barts B56 (33) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (26) Sportika_Court 3
Sat Mar 23 2:00 PM Fire CF (41) vs MSC Hawks Frost (22) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 23 3:00 PM Go Up Strong HH (43) vs CJ Hawks 6Y (19) CJB Court 1
Sat Mar 23 3:15 PM Peak Knights B5 Darryl (51) vs CJ Hawks 45Y (22) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 23 5:00 PM Go Up Strong HH (23) vs Peak Knights B5 Darryl (39) CJB Court 1
Southeast Championship
Sun Mar 24 9:00 AM St Barts B56 (30) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (31) Sportika-Court 7
East Championship
Sun Mar 24 2:40 PM MSC Hawks Graphite vs Supreme Team
Sun Mar 24 3:35 PM MSC Hawks Graphite (37) vs Fire CF (50) CJB Court 1
South Championship
Tue Mar 26 6:05 PM Midd South Travel Borys (77) vs United 12U (80) CJB Court 2
West Championship
Wed Mar 27 6:05 PM Manalapan Ferraro (34) vs EBSA Bears B5 (32) MSC Yellow
Wed Mar 27 6:05 PM Jersey Flight B56 (60) vs BDSA Thunder (38) CJB Court 1
Wed Mar 27 6:35 PM CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (40) vs Exit 98 5 Gray (26) Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ
Fri Mar 29 6:05 PM Howell Hawks B5 (32) vs Ocean County Flight B45 (20) CJB Court 2
Fri Mar 29 7:05 PM Exit 98 5 White (44) vs BDSA Hoops 56 White (23) CJB Court 1
Fri Mar 29 7:05 PM Rim Reapers (52) vs Team Armstrong B45 (50) CJB Court 2
Fri Mar 29 8:05 PM Exit 98 5 White (31) vs Rim Reapers (51) CJB Court 2
Midwest Championship
Fri Mar 29 8:05 PM Howell Hawks B5 (41) vs CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (43) CJB Court 1
North Championship
Sat Mar 30 9:00 AM Ocean Spartans Jannetti vs Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray
Sat Mar 30 9:00 AM Elite Force Gold vs Team FNTSY 6 White
Sat Mar 30 9:00 AM Manalapan Ferraro (29) vs Jersey Flight B56 (26) CJB Court 2
Northeast Championship
Sat Mar 30 11:00 AM Elite Force Gold (38) vs Ocean Spartans Jannetti (34) Sportika-Court 6
Northwest Championship
Sat Mar 30 4:00 PM Holmdel Chiusano (34) vs Exit 98 5 Green (23) Sportika-Court 7
Sat Mar 30 4:00 PM Brick Ballers B56 (35) vs Elite Force Purple (22) Sportika-Court 6
Sat Mar 30 6:00 PM Holmdel Chiusano (15) vs Brick Ballers B56 (32) Sportika-Court 6
Southwest Championship

 

Standings

South

Team Record
Fire CF* 5-3
MSC Hawks Graphite* 4-4
Supreme Team* 4-6
MSC Hawks Frost* 3-5
Elite Force 5 3-5
Exit 98 5 JT White 2-4
Jersey Flight 5 SO 4-10
NJ Falcons Maroon 2-6

Southeast

Team Record
Go Up Strong HH* 9-1
Peak Knights B5 Darryl* 5-5
CJ Hawks 45Y* 4-4
CJ Hawks 6Y* 4-4
CJ Baseballers 4-6
Westfield 5th Grade 3-5
MSC Hawks Ice 2-6
CJ Hawks 45G 1-7

Southwest

Team Record
Brick Ballers B56* 5-3
Holmdel Chiusano* 6-6
Exit 98 5 Green* 5-5
Elite Force Purple* 4-6
Peak Knights B5 Eli 4-6
CJ Legacy 5 White LR 3-7
Exit 98 5 Black 3-7
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange 2-6

Midwest

Team Record
Exit 98 5 White* 8-2
Rim Reapers* 6-2
Team Armstrong B45* 9-3
BDSA Hoops 56 White* 5-5
Yeti B56 4-4
Midd South Travel Aponte 6-6
Air Ball Assassins 3 3-7
Manalapan Pepe 2-8

Central

Team Record
Monroe Falcons Juliano* 8-4
N1 Boys 5* 5-3
Exit 98 5 Red* 6-4
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH* 5-5
Wall Skrocki 5-7
Midd South Travel Pereless 5-7
MC2 4-6
Howell Hornets Marino 5-9
Dub Nation 56 2-8

North

Team Record
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT* 7-3
Howell Hawks B5* 8-4
Ocean County Flight B45* 6-4
Exit 98 5 Gray* 6-4
Colts Neck B5 7-5
FNTSY Ryan 5 8-6
Dare To Inspire Medvin 6-6
Manalapan Stallions 56 3-7
Marlboro Green 1-7

Northeast

Team Record
Manalapan Ferraro* 9-1
Jersey Flight B56* 8-2
BDSA Thunder* 6-2
EBSA Bears B5* 7-3
Shore Boys Basketball 5-3
DSN B5 Catania 5-5
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS 5-5
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT 4-6

Northwest

Team Record
Princeton YMCA 67 5-3
Elite Force Gold* 6-4
Ocean Spartans Jannetti* 4-8
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray* 3-7
Team FNTSY 6 White* 3-7
Manalapan Lordi 2-8
Pennington Basketball B6 2-12
Dare To Inspire Neon 1-7
Midd South Travel Roach 0-14

Atlantic

Team Record
Dare To Inspire Black* 8-2
Bailey Basketball B56 Black* 6-2
Fire Wolves* 6-4
Lacey Lions B6* 6-4
Wolfpack BA Red 6-4
Jackson B6 4-6
CJ Legacy 6 LR 4-6
Honcho Elite B6 4-6
Exit 98 6 Black 3-7

Spring Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

East

Team Record
St Barts B56* 7-1
FNTSY Ryan 6* 9-2
Exit 98 6 Gray* 7-3
Monroe Falcons Cottrell* 12-8
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue 6-4
Midd South Travel Brucker 6-6
Monmouth Panthers B6 5-7
Wild Cats Ansong 3-5
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ 3-7

West

Team Record
Go Up Strong 5 RS* 9-1
Exit 98 6 Select* 8-2
Midd South Travel Borys* 9-3
United 12U* 5-3
Exit 98 5 Select 5-3
DSN B6 Catania 4-6
Wizards B6 6-9
EBSA Bears B6 3-7

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Winning percentage vs highest division, then 2nd division, etc

5. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.