Mid Monmouth 2019-20 Schedule

Boys 12u Division

Boys 12u Master Schedule

Boys 12u American Team by Team Schedule

Boys 12u National Team by Team Schedule

Boys 12u American Standings

Boys 12u National Standings

Day Date Time Location
Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Howell (36) vs Neptune (55) Hoop Group - Nets Court
Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Manalapan (41) vs Spring Lake (47) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court
Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Holmdel (39) vs Jackson (46) Holman
Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Hazlet (30) vs Ocean (32) Ocean Intermediate
Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Little Silver (34) vs Shrewsbury (45) Shrewsbury Boro
Mon Oct 28 8:00 PM Point Boro (40) vs Brielle (46) Brielle Elementary
Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Fair Haven (48) vs Hazlet (32) Hazlet Middle School
Tue Oct 29 8:00 PM Wall (30) vs Tinton Falls (52) Tinton Falls Middle School
Tue Oct 29 8:10 PM Rumson (29) vs Point Boro (17) Nellie Bennett
Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Marlboro (55) vs Colts Neck (27) Conover Road Elementary
Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Brielle (58) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary
Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Manalapan (22) vs Midd South (43) Croydon Hall
Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Manalapan (59) vs Hazlet (51) Hazlet Middle School
Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Oceanport (45) vs Rumson (29) Rumson Fair Haven HS
Fri Nov 1 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (29) vs Holmdel (51) Indian Hill
Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Marlboro (38) vs Howell (27) Howell Middle School North
Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (23) vs Neptune (42) Hoop Group - Celtics Court
Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Manasquan (37) vs Spring Lake (44) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court
Sun Nov 3 1:30 PM Jackson (55) vs Shrewsbury (36) Shrewsbury Boro
Sun Nov 3 1:45 PM Ocean (44) vs Oceanport (35) Maple Place
Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Point Boro (26) vs Oceanport (36) Maple Place
Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Little Silver (15) vs Jackson (66) Holman
Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Spring Lake (36) vs Ocean (44) Ocean Intermediate - 5th Grade Gym
Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Neptune (48) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate
Wed Nov 6 5:30 PM Neptune (52) vs Little Silver (21) Markham Place
Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Howell (38) vs Colts Neck (37) Conover Road Elementary
Wed Nov 6 8:05 PM Tinton Falls (15) vs Marlboro (41) Memorial
Mon Nov 11 8:00 PM Neptune (53) vs Brielle (47) Brielle Elementary
Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Holmdel (42) vs Little Silver (38) Markham Place
Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Midd South (50) vs Fair Haven (40) Knollwood
Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (53) vs Wall (40) Wall Intermediate
Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Ocean (45) vs Manalapan (52) MEMS - Front Gym
Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Manasquan (38) vs Fair Haven (44) Knollwood
Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Spring Lake (33) vs Rumson (27) Forrestdale
Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Howell (32) Howell Middle School North
Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Rumson (33) vs Midd South (69) Thompson Middle
Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Colts Neck (35) vs Wall (26) Wall Intermediate
Thu Nov 14 8:15 PM Manasquan (39) vs Point Boro (53) Nellie Bennett
Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Manalapan (53) vs Brielle (60) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym
Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Colts Neck (47) vs Little Silver (40) Markham Place
Fri Nov 15 7:00 PM Wall (33) vs Holmdel (65) Satz
Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Marlboro (47) vs Jackson (37) Holman
Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (33) vs Neptune (48) Hoop Group - Celtics Court
Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Point Boro (29) vs Spring Lake (39) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court
Sun Nov 17 1:30 PM Howell (57) vs Shrewsbury (63) Shrewsbury Boro
Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Howell (30) vs Fair Haven (38) Knollwood
Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Jackson (68) vs Ocean (46) Ocean Intermediate
Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Holmdel (46) vs Rumson (33) Forrestdale
Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Manalapan (50) vs Tinton Falls (43) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym
Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Midd South (52) vs Hazlet (18) Hazlet Middle School
Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Point Boro (40) vs Little Silver (30) Markham Place
Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Oceanport (44) vs Manasquan (32) Manasquan Elementary
Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (56) vs Tinton Falls (51) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym
Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Oceanport (42) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate
Wed Nov 20 8:15 PM Manalapan (33) vs Point Boro (45) Nellie Bennett
Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Neptune (61) vs Colts Neck (26) Conover Road Elementary
Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Fair Haven (37) vs Rumson (41) Forrestdale
Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Fair Haven (39) vs Brielle (61) Brielle Elementary
Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Hazlet (48) vs Manasquan (37) Manasquan Elementary
Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Holmdel (37) vs Neptune (52) Hoop Group - Celtics Court
Sun Nov 24 12:15 PM Hazlet (46) vs Oceanport (51) Maple Place
Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Hazlet (51) vs Howell (31) Howell Middle School North
Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Neptune (36) vs Midd South (52) Thompson Middle
Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Holmdel (54) vs Tinton Falls (40) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym
Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Jackson (52) vs Hazlet (42) Hazlet Middle School
Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Wall (31) vs Howell (51) Howell Middle School South
Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Spring Lake (38) vs Oceanport (29) Maple Place
Tue Nov 26 8:00 PM Little Silver (46) vs Marlboro (49) Memorial
Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Oceanport (23) vs Colts Neck (55) Conover Road Elementary
Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Howell (42) vs Little Silver (50) Markham Place
Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Midd South (50) vs Manasquan (36) Manasquan Elementary
Thu Dec 5 8:05 PM Rumson (48) vs Marlboro (47) Memorial
Fri Dec 6 6:05 PM Colts Neck (33) vs Holmdel (41) Indian Hill
Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Midd South (40) vs Spring Lake (31) Hoop Group - Knicks Court
Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Manasquan (38) vs Rumson (39) Forrestdale
Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Little Silver (38) vs Wall (36) Wall Intermediate
Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Jackson (38) vs Neptune (46) Hoop Group - Celtics Court
Fri Dec 6 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (41) vs Marlboro (50) Memorial
Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Hazlet (39) vs Brielle (51) Brielle Elementary - Front Gym
Sun Dec 8 10:20 AM Marlboro (43) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill
Sun Dec 8 1:30 PM Colts Neck (49) vs Shrewsbury (44) Shrewsbury Boro
Mon Dec 9 6:30 PM Spring Lake (34) vs Fair Haven (39) Knollwood
Mon Dec 9 8:00 PM Little Silver (41) vs Tinton Falls (31) Tinton Falls Middle School
Mon Dec 9 8:05 PM Neptune (51) vs Marlboro (36) Memorial
Tue Dec 10 6:30 PM Wall (30) vs Jackson (67) Holman
Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Ocean (47) vs Rumson (42) Forrestdale
Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Oceanport (65) vs Manalapan (57) MEMS-Front Gym
Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Shrewsbury (30) Shrewsbury Boro
Wed Dec 11 8:00 PM Midd South (49) vs Point Boro (38) Nellie Bennett
Thu Dec 12 6:50 PM Wall (13) vs Marlboro (43) Memorial
Thu Dec 12 8:05 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Point Boro (49) Nellie Bennett
Fri Dec 13 7:00 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Colts Neck (35) Conover Road Elementary
Fri Dec 13 7:15 PM Rumson (42) vs Brielle (54) Brielle Elementary
Fri Dec 13 8:30 PM Midd South (51) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill
Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Oceanport (46) vs Fair Haven (28) Knollwood
Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Jackson (61) vs Howell (34) Howell Middle School North
Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Ocean (36) vs Spring Lake (40) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court
Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Rumson (46) vs Hazlet (36) Hazlet Middle School
Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Midd South (43) vs Oceanport (33) Maple Place
Thu Dec 19 7:30 PM Ocean (54) vs Brielle (59) Brielle Elementary
Thu Jan 2 7:30 PM Ocean (38) vs Point Boro (49) Nellie Bennett
Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Brielle (65) vs Spring Lake (29) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court
Sat Jan 4 3:00 PM Manalapan (34) vs Manasquan (50) St. Denis
Sun Jan 5 11:45 AM Jackson (51) vs Tinton Falls (30) Tinton Falls Middle School
Tue Jan 7 7:45 PM Hazlet (26) vs Spring Lake (41) Hoop Group-Hoop Group Court
Wed Jan 8 6:45 PM Manasquan (50) vs Ocean (56) Manasquan Elementary
Wed Jan 8 7:00 PM Holmdel (65) vs Shrewsbury (30) Hoop Group - Knicks Court
Wed Jan 8 7:00 PM Rumson (58) vs Manalapan (45) MEMS
Thu Jan 9 7:45 PM Jackson (47) vs Colts Neck (33) Conover Road
Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Marlboro (37) vs Neptune (48) Hoop Group - Knicks Court
Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Howell (40) vs Holmdel (50) Indian Hill
Sun Jan 12 10:00 AM Wall (37) vs Little Silver (50) Markham Place
Sun Jan 12 11:15 AM Point Boro (48) vs Hazlet (39) Hazlet Middle School
Sun Jan 12 11:45 AM Manasquan (52) vs Tinton Falls (39) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym
Sun Jan 12 2:15 PM Ocean (52) vs Fair Haven (40) Knollwood
Sun Jan 12 4:45 PM Brielle (41) vs Midd South (45) Croydon Hall
Mon Jan 13 7:45 PM Brielle (51) vs Oceanport (37) Maple Place
Tue Jan 14 8:00 PM Shrewsbury (34) vs Spring Lake (46) Hoop Group - Celtics Court
Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Fair Haven (43) vs Manalapan (49) MEMS Front Gym
Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Ocean (44) vs Midd South (52) Croydon Hall
Wed Jan 15 6:50 PM Brielle (27) vs Marlboro (37) Memorial
Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Little Silver (48) vs Manasquan (46) Manasquan Elementary
Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Colts Neck (30) vs Howell (27) Howell Middle School South
Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Manalapan (48) vs Colts Neck (51) Conover Road Elementary
Thu Jan 16 8:15 PM Wall (31) vs Point Boro (56) Nellie Bennett