Mid Monmouth Schedules by Town - American

 

Colts Neck

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Little Silver (15) vs Colts Neck (25) Conover Road Elementary G11
2 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Wall (30) vs Colts Neck (26) Conover Road Elementary G12
3 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Holmdel (40) vs Colts Neck (31) Conover Road Elementary B11
4 Wed Oct 30 6:50 PM Colts Neck (17) vs Marlboro (15) Memorial G11
5 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Marlboro (55) vs Colts Neck (27) Conover Road Elementary B12
6 Wed Oct 30 8:05 PM Colts Neck (28) vs Marlboro (27) Memorial G12
7 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (19) vs Colts Neck (41) Conover Road Elementary B11
8 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Colts Neck (16) vs Wall (41) Wall Intermediate G11
9 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Marlboro (44) vs Colts Neck (58) Conover Road Elementary B13
10 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Jackson (23) vs Colts Neck (24) Conover Road Elementary G11
11 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (22) vs Colts Neck (37) Conover Road Elementary G12
12 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Howell (38) vs Colts Neck (37) Conover Road Elementary B12
13 Wed Nov 6 6:45 PM Colts Neck (44) vs Little Silver (35) Markham Place B11
14 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (40) vs Colts Neck (69) Conover Road Elementary B13
15 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Colts Neck (24) vs Fair Haven (37) Knollwood G11
16 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Colts Neck (50) vs Little Silver (42) Markham Place B13
17 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Colts Neck (27) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School South G12
18 Wed Nov 13 6:15 PM Colts Neck (38) vs Midd North (23) Thorne B11
19 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Holmdel (18) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road Elementary G11
20 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Colts Neck (35) vs Wall (26) Wall Intermediate B12
21 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Little Silver (8) vs Colts Neck (38) Conover Road Elementary G12
22 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Colts Neck (47) vs Little Silver (40) Markham Place B12
23 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Fair Haven (53) vs Colts Neck (51) Conover Road Elementary B13
24 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Colts Neck (20) vs Brielle (38) Brielle Elementary G11
25 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Jackson (42) vs Colts Neck (50) Conover Road Elementary B11
26 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Colts Neck (35) vs Tinton Falls (54) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
27 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Oceanport (22) vs Colts Neck (46) Conover Road Elementary G12
28 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Millstone vs Colts Neck (2) Conover Road Elementary B13
29 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Colts Neck (42) vs Ocean (20) Ocean Intermediate G12
30 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Wall (50) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road Elementary B11
31 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Colts Neck (27) vs Howell (43) Howell Middle School South G11
32 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Neptune (61) vs Colts Neck (26) Conover Road Elementary B12
33 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Midd North (22) vs Colts Neck (32) Conover Road Elementary G11
34 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM West Long Branch (37) vs Colts Neck (59) Conover Road Elementary B13
35 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Colts Neck (41) vs Manasquan (26) Manasquan Elementary G12
36 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (34) vs Colts Neck (41) Conover Road Elementary G11
37 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Oceanport (23) vs Colts Neck (55) Conover Road Elementary B12
38 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Colts Neck (33) vs Jackson (46) Holman B13
39 Fri Dec 6 6:05 PM Colts Neck (33) vs Holmdel (41) Indian Hill B12
40 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Colts Neck (34) vs Millstone (29) Millstone Middle School G12
41 Sun Dec 8 1:30 PM Colts Neck (49) vs Shrewsbury (44) Shrewsbury Boro B12
42 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Midd North (46) vs Colts Neck (57) Conover Road B13
43 Thu Dec 12 6:30 PM Colts Neck (43) vs Wall (19) Wall Intermediate B13
44 Fri Dec 13 7:00 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Colts Neck (35) Conover Road Elementary B12
45 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Marlboro (42) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road Elementary B11
46 Thu Jan 2 6:30 PM Howell (37) vs Colts Neck (40) Conover Road G11
47 Thu Jan 2 6:50 PM Colts Neck (1) vs Marlboro (24) Memorial G9
48 Thu Jan 2 7:45 PM Howell (39) vs Colts Neck (53) Conover Road B11
49 Fri Jan 3 6:00 PM Wall (32) vs Colts Neck (10) Cedar Drive B8
50 Fri Jan 3 7:05 PM Shrewsbury (17) vs Colts Neck (4) Cedar Drive G9
51 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Marlboro (28) vs Colts Neck (12) Cedar Drive G10
52 Sun Jan 5 10:15 AM Colts Neck (55) vs Holmdel (50) Indian Hill B11
53 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Holmdel (30) vs Colts Neck (2) Conover Road G9
54 Sun Jan 5 11:30 AM Holmdel (26) vs Colts Neck (15) Cedar Drive B9
55 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Holmdel (26) vs Colts Neck (12) Conover Road B8
56 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM Hazlet (34) vs Colts Neck (17) Conover Road B10
57 Mon Jan 6 6:30 PM Wall (45) vs Colts Neck (29) Conover Road Elementary G11
58 Mon Jan 6 7:45 PM Midd South (26) vs Colts Neck (36) Conover Road Elementary G12
59 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Holmdel (27) vs Colts Neck (48) Conover Road G12
60 Thu Jan 9 7:45 PM Jackson (47) vs Colts Neck (33) Conover Road B12
61 Thu Jan 9 8:20 PM Colts Neck (28) vs Marlboro (44) Frank J Dugan B11
62 Fri Jan 10 6:15 PM Colts Neck (9) vs Howell (15) Newbury B8
63 Fri Jan 10 6:15 PM Colts Neck vs Howell (13) Middle School South G9
64 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Colts Neck (30) vs Jackson (38) Holman B11
65 Fri Jan 10 6:45 PM Colts Neck (19) vs Millstone (44) Millstone Middle School B9
66 Fri Jan 10 8:00 PM Colts Neck (9) vs Millstone (6) Millstone Middle School G10
67 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Colts Neck (20) vs Millstone (42) Millstone Middle School B10
68 Sun Jan 12 11:00 AM Colts Neck (40) vs Midd North (27) Croydon Hall B9
69 Sun Jan 12 11:15 AM Colts Neck (4) vs Marlboro (42) Marlboro Rec B8
70 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Shrewsbury (66) vs Colts Neck (58) Conover Road Elementary B13
71 Sun Jan 12 2:00 PM Colts Neck (13) vs Tinton Falls (6) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
72 Sun Jan 12 3:00 PM Colts Neck (16) vs Little Silver (34) Markham Place B10
73 Mon Jan 13 7:45 PM Colts Neck (32) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School North B13
74 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Holmdel (64) vs Colts Neck (48) Cedar Drive B13
75 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Colts Neck (30) vs Howell (27) Howell Middle School South B12
76 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Marlboro (46) vs Colts Neck (18) Cedar Drive B9
77 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Manalapan (48) vs Colts Neck (51) Conover Road Elementary B12
78 Thu Jan 16 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (27) vs Colts Neck (14) Conover Road B10
79 Thu Jan 16 7:45 PM Neptune (41) vs Colts Neck (20) Cedar Drive B9
80 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Colts Neck (25) vs Howell (49) Middle School South B10
81 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Colts Neck (2) vs Jackson (6) Holman G10
82 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Colts Neck (21) vs Howell (27) Middle School South B9
83 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Jackson (25) vs Colts Neck (13) Conover Road B8
84 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Midd North (16) vs Colts Neck (2) Cedar Drive G9
85 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (16) vs Colts Neck (25) Conover Road B9
86 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Midd North (20) vs Colts Neck (9) Cedar Drive G10
87 Sun Jan 26 10:00 AM Colts Neck (20) vs Hazlet (17) Hazlet Middle School B9
88 Sun Jan 26 11:15 AM Neptune (32) vs Colts Neck (9) Conover Road B8
89 Sun Jan 26 12:30 PM Wall (32) vs Colts Neck (4) Conover Road G9
90 Sun Jan 26 1:45 PM Wall (56) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road B10
91 Sun Feb 2 11:15 AM Tinton Falls (5) vs Colts Neck (28) Conover Road B8
92 Sun Feb 2 11:30 AM Colts Neck (19) vs Holmdel (48) Indian Hill B10
93 Sun Feb 2 12:30 PM Howell (30) vs Colts Neck (9) Conover Road G10
94 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Colts Neck vs Jackson (19) Holman G9
95 Thu Feb 6 7:45 PM Colts Neck (11) vs Holmdel (14) Indian Hill G10
96 Sun Feb 9 11:00 AM Colts Neck (6) vs Midd North (26) Croydon Hall B8
97 Sun Feb 9 11:15 AM Tinton Falls (10) vs Colts Neck (7) Conover Road G9
98 Sun Feb 9 12:30 PM Colts Neck (4) vs Wall (36) AcademyCharter G10
99 Sun Feb 9 12:30 PM Shrewsbury (36) vs Colts Neck (24) Conover Road B9
100 Sun Feb 9 1:45 PM Point Beach (41) vs Colts Neck (19) Conover Road B10
101 Tue Feb 11 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (23) vs Colts Neck (20) Conover Road B8
102 Tue Feb 11 7:45 PM Wall (17) vs Colts Neck (23) Conover Road B9
103 Thu Feb 13 6:30 PM Little Silver (22) vs Colts Neck (27) Conover Road B9
104 Thu Feb 13 7:45 PM Midd North (33) vs Colts Neck (23) Conover Road B10
105 Tue Feb 18 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road B10
106 Tue Feb 18 7:45 PM Little Silver (11) vs Colts Neck (5) Conover Road G10
107 Fri Feb 21 6:00 PM Colts Neck (6) vs Neptune (26) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9
108 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Colts Neck (18) vs Jackson (49) Holman B10
109 Sun Feb 23 9:30 AM Colts Neck (6) vs Little Silver (24) Markham Place G9
110 Sun Feb 23 10:45 AM Colts Neck (8) vs Little Silver (23) Markham Place B8
111 Sun Feb 23 11:15 AM Jackson (28) vs Colts Neck (26) Conover Road B9
112 Sun Feb 23 11:45 AM Colts Neck (10) vs Shrewsbury (16) Shrewsbury Boro G10
113 Sun Feb 23 12:30 PM Marlboro (42) vs Colts Neck (8) Conover Road B10

 

Holmdel

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Holmdel (56) vs Wall (20) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B13
2 Sun Oct 27 9:05 AM Midd North (35) vs Holmdel (70) Indian Hill B13
3 Sun Oct 27 10:15 AM Neptune (50) vs Holmdel (21) Indian Hill G12
4 Sun Oct 27 11:30 AM Howell (27) vs Holmdel (16) Indian Hill G11
5 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Holmdel (39) vs Jackson (46) Holman B12
6 Mon Oct 28 6:50 PM Holmdel (18) vs Marlboro (26) Memorial G12
7 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Holmdel (57) vs Tinton Falls (19) Tinton Falls Middle School B13
8 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Holmdel (39) vs Howell (25) Howell Middle School North G13
9 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Holmdel (40) vs Colts Neck (31) Conover Road Elementary B11
10 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Holmdel (15) vs Wall (25) Wall Intermediate G12
11 Fri Nov 1 6:05 PM Midd North (11) vs Holmdel (22) Indian Hill G11
12 Fri Nov 1 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (29) vs Holmdel (51) Indian Hill B12
13 Fri Nov 1 8:30 PM Millstone (22) vs Holmdel (57) Indian Hill B13
14 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Holmdel (32) vs Wall (44) Wall Intermediate B11
15 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Holmdel (42) vs Little Silver (38) Markham Place B12
16 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Holmdel (13) vs Jackson (24) Holman G11
17 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Holmdel (33) vs Jackson (10) Holman G13
18 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Holmdel (18) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road Elementary G11
19 Thu Nov 14 7:05 PM Holmdel (17) vs Monroe (27) Woodland G13
20 Fri Nov 15 6:05 PM Marlboro (51) vs Holmdel (49) Indian Hill B11
21 Fri Nov 15 7:00 PM Wall (33) vs Holmdel (65) Satz B12
22 Fri Nov 15 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (24) vs Holmdel (35) Indian Hill G12
23 Fri Nov 15 8:20 PM Wall (44) vs Holmdel (53) Satz G13
24 Sun Nov 17 9:05 AM Howell (38) vs Holmdel (39) Indian Hill B11
25 Sun Nov 17 10:15 AM Howell (35) vs Holmdel (14) Indian Hill G12
26 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Holmdel (13) vs Little Silver (29) Markham Place G11
27 Mon Nov 18 7:30 PM Holmdel (38) vs Midd North (26) Thorne B11
28 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Holmdel (46) vs Rumson (33) Forrestdale B12
29 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Holmdel (60) vs Fair Haven (52) Knollwood B13
30 Fri Nov 22 7:15 PM Little Silver (31) vs Holmdel (13) Indian Hill G11
31 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Holmdel (37) vs Neptune (52) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
32 Fri Nov 22 8:30 PM Marlboro (49) vs Holmdel (46) Indian Hill G13
33 Sun Nov 24 9:05 AM Marlboro (30) vs Holmdel (11) Indian Hill G11
34 Sun Nov 24 10:15 AM Millstone (21) vs Holmdel (10) Indian Hill G12
35 Sun Nov 24 11:30 AM Rumson (21) vs Holmdel (42) Indian Hill G13
36 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Holmdel (66) vs Tinton Falls (63) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
37 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Holmdel (13) vs Wall (30) Wall Intermediate G11
38 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Holmdel (54) vs Tinton Falls (40) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym B12
39 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Holmdel (66) vs Oceanport (46) Maple Place B13
40 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Holmdel (32) vs Ocean (15) Ocean Intermediate G12
41 Tue Nov 26 8:15 PM Holmdel (38) vs Point Boro (22) Nellie Bennett G13
42 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Holmdel (45) vs Jackson (32) Holman B11
43 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Holmdel (16) vs Midd South (27) Thompson Middle G11
44 Wed Dec 4 8:05 PM Holmdel (29) vs Marlboro (21) Memorial G13
45 Fri Dec 6 6:05 PM Colts Neck (33) vs Holmdel (41) Indian Hill B12
46 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Oceanport (25) vs Holmdel (42) Indian Hill G12
47 Fri Dec 6 8:15 PM Holmdel (60) vs Shrewsbury (46) Shrewsbury Boro B13
48 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Manalapan (18) vs Holmdel (38) Indian Hill G13
49 Sun Dec 8 9:05 AM Tinton Falls (19) vs Holmdel (23) Indian Hill G11
50 Sun Dec 8 10:20 AM Marlboro (43) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill B12
51 Sun Dec 8 11:30 AM Marlboro (43) vs Holmdel (53) Indian Hill B13
52 Fri Dec 13 7:15 PM Tinton Falls (36) vs Holmdel (43) Indian Hill G13
53 Fri Dec 13 8:30 PM Midd South (51) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill B12
54 Sun Dec 15 11:00 AM Shrewsbury (15) vs Holmdel (45) Indian Hill B11
55 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Holmdel (8) vs Ocean (27) Ocean Intermediate G11
56 Mon Dec 16 8:00 PM Holmdel (65) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place B11
57 Thu Dec 19 6:15 PM Manasquan (41) vs Holmdel (39) Indian Hill G12
58 Thu Dec 19 7:30 PM Wall (32) vs Holmdel (49) Indian Hill B11
59 Fri Jan 3 6:05 PM Midd North (20) vs Holmdel (23) Indian Hill B8
60 Fri Jan 3 7:10 PM Midd North (14) vs Holmdel (40) Indian Hill B9
61 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Holmdel (22) vs Howell (8) Newbury G9
62 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Holmdel (45) vs Spring Lake (28) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G13
63 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Tinton Falls (23) vs Holmdel (26) Indian Hill B10
64 Sun Jan 5 9:05 AM Spring Lake (25) vs Holmdel (27) Indian Hill G12
65 Sun Jan 5 10:15 AM Colts Neck (55) vs Holmdel (50) Indian Hill B11
66 Sun Jan 5 10:30 AM Holmdel (37) vs Tinton Falls (40) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
67 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Holmdel (30) vs Colts Neck (2) Conover Road G9
68 Sun Jan 5 11:30 AM Holmdel (26) vs Colts Neck (15) Cedar Drive B9
69 Sun Jan 5 11:30 AM Little Silver (21) vs Holmdel (50) Indian Hill B13
70 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Holmdel (26) vs Colts Neck (12) Conover Road B8
71 Mon Jan 6 7:00 PM Jackson (20) vs Holmdel (6) Satz G11
72 Mon Jan 6 8:10 PM Little Silver (28) vs Holmdel (22) Satz G12
73 Wed Jan 8 6:30 PM Holmdel (27) vs Colts Neck (48) Conover Road G12
74 Wed Jan 8 7:00 PM Holmdel (65) vs Shrewsbury (30) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B12
75 Wed Jan 8 8:05 PM Holmdel (41) vs Howell (39) Middle School North B13
76 Fri Jan 10 6:05 PM Little Silver (8) vs Holmdel (14) Indian Hill G9
77 Fri Jan 10 6:50 PM Holmdel (19) vs Marlboro (18) AsherHolmes B9
78 Fri Jan 10 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (13) vs Holmdel (20) Indian Hill G10
79 Fri Jan 10 7:30 PM Holmdel (31) vs Howell (20) Middle School South B10
80 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Howell (40) vs Holmdel (50) Indian Hill B12
81 Sun Jan 12 9:05 AM Tinton Falls (51) vs Holmdel (48) Indian Hill B11
82 Sun Jan 12 10:15 AM Jackson (42) vs Holmdel (64) Indian Hill B13
83 Sun Jan 12 11:30 AM Shrewsbury (18) vs Holmdel (27) Indian Hill B8
84 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Holmdel (8) vs Marlboro (30) Marlboro Rec G10
85 Sun Jan 12 1:45 PM Holmdel (49) vs Marlboro (47) Marlboro Rec B10
86 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Holmdel (64) vs Colts Neck (48) Cedar Drive B13
87 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Holmdel (22) vs Neptune (19) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9
88 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Holmdel (12) vs Neptune (28) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B8
89 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Holmdel (27) vs Neptune (25) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
90 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Holmdel (33) vs Jackson (23) Holman B10
91 Sun Jan 19 9:05 AM Jackson (7) vs Holmdel (19) Indian Hill G9
92 Sun Jan 19 10:20 AM Hazlet (14) vs Holmdel (31) Indian Hill B9
93 Sun Jan 19 11:30 AM Point Beach (25) vs Holmdel (37) Indian Hill B10
94 Sun Jan 19 12:30 PM Holmdel (19) vs Wall (21) AcademyCharter G10
95 Fri Jan 24 6:05 PM Shrewsbury (4) vs Holmdel (22) Indian Hill G9
96 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Wall (13) vs Holmdel (16) Indian Hill B8
97 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Holmdel (28) vs Little Silver (20) Markham Place B9
98 Fri Jan 24 8:30 PM Tinton Falls (12) vs Holmdel (30) Indian Hill G10
99 Sun Jan 26 9:00 AM Holmdel (36) vs Tinton Falls (9) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
100 Sun Jan 26 9:05 AM Hazlet (28) vs Holmdel (31) Indian Hill B10
101 Sun Jan 26 10:10 AM Millstone (6) vs Holmdel (24) Indian Hill G10
102 Sun Jan 26 11:00 AM Holmdel (18) vs Midd North (5) Croydon Hall G9
103 Sun Jan 26 11:15 AM Jackson (15) vs Holmdel (36) Indian Hill B9
104 Sun Feb 2 9:05 AM Tinton Falls (7) vs Holmdel (32) Indian Hill G9
105 Sun Feb 2 10:15 AM Jackson (17) vs Holmdel (16) Indian Hill G10
106 Sun Feb 2 11:30 AM Colts Neck (19) vs Holmdel (48) Indian Hill B10
107 Thu Feb 6 6:30 PM Wall (3) vs Holmdel (15) Indian Hill G9
108 Thu Feb 6 7:45 PM Colts Neck (11) vs Holmdel (14) Indian Hill G10
109 Fri Feb 7 6:05 PM Shrewsbury (13) vs Holmdel (27) Indian Hill B9
110 Fri Feb 7 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (20) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill B10
111 Sun Feb 9 10:15 AM Holmdel (42) vs Tinton Falls (22) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
112 Sun Feb 16 10:15 AM Marlboro (27) vs Holmdel (23) Indian Hill B8
113 Tue Feb 18 6:15 PM Holmdel (16) vs Howell (15) Newbury B8
114 Tue Feb 18 6:15 PM Holmdel (16) vs Howell (18) Middle School South G10
115 Wed Feb 19 7:50 PM Holmdel (51) vs Millstone (25) Millstone Middle School B10
116 Fri Feb 21 6:05 PM Little Silver (18) vs Holmdel (25) Indian Hill B8
117 Fri Feb 21 7:15 PM Millstone (37) vs Holmdel (56) Indian Hill B9
118 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Holmdel (41) vs Wall (30) Wall Intermediate B10
119 Fri Feb 21 8:30 PM Midd North (8) vs Holmdel (19) Indian Hill G10
120 Sun Feb 23 9:05 AM Wall (14) vs Holmdel (36) Indian Hill B9
121 Sun Feb 23 10:00 AM Holmdel (13) vs Marlboro (6) Marlboro Rec G9
122 Sun Feb 23 10:15 AM Midd North (13) vs Holmdel (32) Indian Hill B10
123 Mon Feb 24 6:30 PM Holmdel (27) vs Jackson (29) Holman B8
124 Mon Feb 24 6:45 PM Howell (23) vs Holmdel (43) Satz B9
125 Tue Feb 25 6:30 PM Holmdel (22) vs Little Silver (27) Markham Place G10
126 Tue Feb 25 7:45 PM Holmdel (48) vs Little Silver (17) Markham Place B10

 

Howell

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Howell (36) vs Neptune (55) Hoop Group - Nets Court B12
2 Sun Oct 27 11:30 AM Howell (27) vs Holmdel (16) Indian Hill G11
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Howell (57) vs Jackson (43) Holman B13
4 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Neptune (32) vs Howell (33) Howell Middle School North G12
5 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Howell (33) vs Hazlet (36) Hazlet Middle School B13
6 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Holmdel (39) vs Howell (25) Howell Middle School North G13
7 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Marlboro (38) vs Howell (27) Howell Middle School North B12
8 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Howell (40) vs Jackson (14) Holman G13
9 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Little Silver (6) vs Howell (24) Howell Middle School North G11
10 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Little Silver (36) vs Howell (38) Howell Middle School North B13
11 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Howell (23) vs Jackson (20) Clayton Gym B11
12 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Millstone (34) vs Howell (56) Howell Middle School South B13
13 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Howell (38) vs Colts Neck (37) Conover Road Elementary B12
14 Wed Nov 6 6:50 PM Howell (30) vs Marlboro (10) Memorial G11
15 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Brielle (33) vs Howell (23) Howell Middle School North G11
16 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Midd North (37) vs Howell (34) Howell Middle School North B11
17 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Midd North (15) vs Howell (48) Howell Middle School South G11
18 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Colts Neck (27) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School South G12
19 Wed Nov 13 7:30 PM Howell (46) vs Midd North (28) Thorne B13
20 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Howell (22) vs Wall (38) Wall Intermediate B11
21 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Howell (32) Howell Middle School North B12
22 Thu Nov 14 7:15 PM Howell (36) vs Millstone (10) Millstone Middle School G12
23 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Marlboro (38) vs Howell (31) Howell Middle School North G13
24 Sun Nov 17 9:05 AM Howell (38) vs Holmdel (39) Indian Hill B11
25 Sun Nov 17 10:15 AM Howell (35) vs Holmdel (14) Indian Hill G12
26 Sun Nov 17 1:30 PM Howell (57) vs Shrewsbury (63) Shrewsbury Boro B12
27 Sun Nov 17 2:45 PM Howell (46) vs Shrewsbury (55) Shrewsbury Boro B13
28 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Howell (18) vs Fair Haven (23) Knollwood G11
29 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Howell (30) vs Fair Haven (38) Knollwood B12
30 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (16) vs Howell (41) Howell Middle School North B11
31 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Colts Neck (27) vs Howell (43) Howell Middle School South G11
32 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Howell (38) vs Fair Haven (54) Knollwood G13
33 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Oceanport (34) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School North B13
34 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Little Silver (13) vs Howell (38) Howell Middle School South G12
35 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (9) vs Howell (35) Howell Middle School South G12
36 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Monroe (24) vs Howell (34) Howell Middle School South G13
37 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Hazlet (51) vs Howell (31) Howell Middle School North B12
38 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Howell (47) vs Tinton Falls (26) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
39 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Rumson (24) vs Howell (48) Howell Middle School North G13
40 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Wall (31) vs Howell (51) Howell Middle School South B12
41 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Rumson (8) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School South G12
42 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Point Boro (17) vs Howell (58) Howell Middle School South G12
43 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Howell (42) vs Little Silver (50) Markham Place B12
44 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Wall (32) vs Howell (49) Howell Middle School South B13
45 Thu Dec 5 6:50 PM Howell (43) vs Marlboro (60) Memorial B11
46 Mon Dec 9 6:30 PM Wall (15) vs Howell (33) Howell Middle School North G11
47 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Midd North (21) vs Howell (30) Howell Middle School North B11
48 Tue Dec 10 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (49) vs Howell (41) Howell Middle School South B11
49 Tue Dec 10 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (30) vs Howell (56) Howell Middle School South B13
50 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Howell (39) vs Manalapan (44) MEMS-Back Gym G13
51 Thu Dec 12 7:00 PM Howell vs Monroe (10) Applegarth G13
52 Thu Dec 12 7:45 PM Howell (45) vs Fair Haven (34) Knollwood G12
53 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (28) vs Howell (42) Howell Middle School North B11
54 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Howell (40) vs Jackson (23) Holman G11
55 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Jackson (61) vs Howell (34) Howell Middle School North B12
56 Tue Dec 17 7:00 PM Howell (29) vs Point Boro (15) Nellie Bennett G13
57 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Howell (47) vs Manasquan (21) Manasquan Elementary G12
58 Thu Jan 2 6:30 PM Howell (37) vs Colts Neck (40) Conover Road G11
59 Thu Jan 2 7:45 PM Howell (39) vs Colts Neck (53) Conover Road B11
60 Thu Jan 2 8:05 PM Howell (40) vs Marlboro (38) Memorial B13
61 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM Marlboro (27) vs Howell (9) Middle School South B8
62 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM Wall (7) vs Howell (23) Newbury G10
63 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Howell (19) vs Hazlet (22) Hazlet Middle School B9
64 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Jackson (30) vs Howell (25) Middle School South B10
65 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Holmdel (22) vs Howell (8) Newbury G9
66 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Howell (29) vs Little Silver (51) Markham Place B11
67 Sun Jan 5 10:10 AM Howell (27) vs Wall (34) AcademyCharter B9
68 Sun Jan 5 11:45 AM Howell (19) vs Shrewsbury (8) Shrewsbury Boro B8
69 Sun Jan 5 12:15 PM Howell (15) vs Midd North (6) Croydon Hall G9
70 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Howell (20) vs Little Silver (17) Markham Place G10
71 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM Howell (13) vs Marlboro (23) Marlboro Middle B10
72 Wed Jan 8 6:45 PM Little Silver (51) vs Howell (42) Middle School North B11
73 Wed Jan 8 8:00 PM Howell (30) vs Marlboro (15) Frank J Dugan G12
74 Wed Jan 8 8:05 PM Holmdel (41) vs Howell (39) Middle School North B13
75 Thu Jan 9 7:45 PM Howell (23) vs Jackson (9) Holman G10
76 Fri Jan 10 6:15 PM Colts Neck (9) vs Howell (15) Newbury B8
77 Fri Jan 10 6:15 PM Colts Neck vs Howell (13) Middle School South G9
78 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Howell (55) vs Wall (60) Wall Intermediate G13
79 Fri Jan 10 7:30 PM Tinton Falls (27) vs Howell (19) Newbury B9
80 Fri Jan 10 7:30 PM Holmdel (31) vs Howell (20) Middle School South B10
81 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Howell (40) vs Holmdel (50) Indian Hill B12
82 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Howell (55) vs Tinton Falls (25) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G13
83 Mon Jan 13 6:30 PM Wall (44) vs Howell (33) Howell Middle School North G13
84 Mon Jan 13 7:45 PM Colts Neck (32) vs Howell (37) Howell Middle School North B13
85 Tue Jan 14 7:30 PM Howell (30) vs Wall (34) Wall High School G11
86 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Wall (16) vs Howell (26) Howell Middle School South G12
87 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Colts Neck (30) vs Howell (27) Howell Middle School South B12
88 Fri Jan 17 6:15 PM Wall (11) vs Howell (13) Newbury G9
89 Fri Jan 17 6:45 PM Millstone (40) vs Howell (25) Middle School South B9
90 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Midd North (20) vs Howell (30) Middle School South B10
91 Sun Jan 19 2:15 PM Howell (28) vs Shrewsbury (11) Shrewsbury Boro G10
92 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Colts Neck (25) vs Howell (49) Middle School South B10
93 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (2) vs Howell (25) Newbury B8
94 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Colts Neck (21) vs Howell (27) Middle School South B9
95 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Marlboro (25) vs Howell (7) Newbury G9
96 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Howell (7) vs Neptune (14) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
97 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Howell (11) vs Neptune (16) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G9
98 Fri Jan 24 8:05 PM Howell (17) vs Marlboro (48) Marlboro Rec B9
99 Sun Jan 26 10:30 AM Howell (11) vs Shrewsbury (9) Shrewsbury Boro G9
100 Sun Jan 26 11:30 AM Howell (19) vs Tinton Falls (15) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
101 Fri Jan 31 6:00 PM Howell (18) vs Neptune (29) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
102 Sun Feb 2 12:30 PM Howell (30) vs Colts Neck (9) Conover Road G10
103 Tue Feb 4 8:05 PM Howell (36) vs Point Beach (39) Nellie Bennett B10
104 Wed Feb 5 7:30 PM Howell (26) vs Wall (40) Wall High School B10
105 Thu Feb 6 6:30 PM Howell (15) vs Jackson (24) Holman B8
106 Thu Feb 6 7:45 PM Howell (14) vs Jackson (16) Holman B9
107 Fri Feb 7 8:00 PM Howell (28) vs Millstone (14) Millstone Middle School G10
108 Sun Feb 9 11:15 AM Howell (34) vs Hazlet (33) Hazlet Middle School B10
109 Sun Feb 9 12:15 PM Howell (18) vs Midd North (38) Croydon Hall B9
110 Sun Feb 9 1:15 PM Howell (12) vs Little Silver (15) Markham Place B8
111 Wed Feb 12 6:30 PM Wall (21) vs Howell (16) Newbury B8
112 Wed Feb 12 6:30 PM Howell (10) vs Jackson (13) Holman G9
113 Wed Feb 12 7:45 PM Millstone (31) vs Howell (40) Newbury B10
114 Tue Feb 18 6:15 PM Holmdel (16) vs Howell (15) Newbury B8
115 Tue Feb 18 6:15 PM Holmdel (16) vs Howell (18) Middle School South G10
116 Tue Feb 18 7:30 PM Little Silver (16) vs Howell (18) Newbury B9
117 Tue Feb 18 7:30 PM Little Silver (18) vs Howell (27) Middle School South B10
118 Wed Feb 19 6:00 PM Tinton Falls (2) vs Howell (22) Middle School North G9
119 Wed Feb 19 7:30 PM Midd North (7) vs Howell (14) Howell Middle School North G10
120 Fri Feb 21 6:15 PM Midd North (10) vs Howell (13) Middle School South B8
121 Fri Feb 21 6:15 PM Little Silver (12) vs Howell (20) Memorial G9
122 Fri Feb 21 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (12) vs Howell (23) Middle School South B9
123 Fri Feb 21 7:30 PM Marlboro (20) vs Howell (19) Memorial G10
124 Sun Feb 23 12:45 PM Howell (42) vs Tinton Falls (3) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
125 Sun Feb 23 2:15 PM Howell (39) vs Shrewsbury (23) Shrewsbury Boro B10
126 Mon Feb 24 6:45 PM Howell (23) vs Holmdel (43) Satz B9

 

Jackson

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Jackson (7) vs Marlboro (41) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G13
2 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Holmdel (39) vs Jackson (46) Holman B12
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Howell (57) vs Jackson (43) Holman B13
4 Tue Oct 29 6:45 PM Jackson (10) vs Tinton Falls (42) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
5 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Jackson (48) vs Shrewsbury (60) Shrewsbury Boro B13
6 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Marlboro (53) vs Jackson (32) Holman B11
7 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Howell (40) vs Jackson (14) Holman G13
8 Sun Nov 3 1:30 PM Jackson (55) vs Shrewsbury (36) Shrewsbury Boro B12
9 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Jackson (13) Holman G11
10 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Little Silver (15) vs Jackson (66) Holman B12
11 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Howell (23) vs Jackson (20) Clayton Gym B11
12 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Jackson (23) vs Colts Neck (24) Conover Road Elementary G11
13 Wed Nov 6 7:00 PM Jackson (15) vs Monroe (39) Woodland G13
14 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Jackson (57) vs Wall (33) Wall Intermediate B13
15 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Manalapan (20) vs Jackson (22) Holman G11
16 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Jackson (59) vs Tinton Falls (48) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
17 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Point Boro (35) vs Jackson (19) Holman G13
18 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Holmdel (13) vs Jackson (24) Holman G11
19 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Holmdel (33) vs Jackson (10) Holman G13
20 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Jackson (40) vs Little Silver (43) Markham Place B11
21 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Midd North (30) vs Jackson (59) Holman B13
22 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Marlboro (47) vs Jackson (37) Holman B12
23 Mon Nov 18 6:15 PM Jackson (25) vs Midd North (21) Thorne G11
24 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Jackson (42) vs Colts Neck (50) Conover Road Elementary B11
25 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Jackson (68) vs Ocean (46) Ocean Intermediate B12
26 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Jackson (25) vs Wall (53) Wall Intermediate G13
27 Fri Nov 22 7:00 PM Jackson (43) vs Shrewsbury (27) Shrewsbury Boro B11
28 Fri Nov 22 8:30 PM Jackson (50) vs Millstone (40) Millstone Middle School B13
29 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Hazlet (24) vs Jackson (26) Holman G11
30 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Midd North (29) vs Jackson (48) Holman B11
31 Mon Nov 25 8:00 PM Jackson (49) vs Manasquan (44) Manasquan Elementary B13
32 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Jackson (52) vs Hazlet (42) Hazlet Middle School B12
33 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Wall (31) vs Jackson (11) Holman G11
34 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (34) vs Jackson (29) Holman B11
35 Tue Dec 3 8:05 PM Jackson (21) vs Marlboro (34) Memorial G11
36 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Holmdel (45) vs Jackson (32) Holman B11
37 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Colts Neck (33) vs Jackson (46) Holman B13
38 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Jackson (11) vs Little Silver (20) Markham Place G11
39 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Jackson (38) vs Neptune (46) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
40 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Jackson (16) vs Brielle (34) Brielle Elementary - Back Gym G13
41 Mon Dec 9 6:50 PM Jackson (31) vs Marlboro (35) Memorial B11
42 Tue Dec 10 6:30 PM Wall (30) vs Jackson (67) Holman B12
43 Tue Dec 10 7:45 PM West Long Branch (35) vs Jackson (22) Holman G13
44 Fri Dec 13 6:30 PM Jackson (42) vs Little Silver (54) Markham Place B13
45 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Howell (40) vs Jackson (23) Holman G11
46 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Jackson (61) vs Howell (34) Howell Middle School North B12
47 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Jackson (61) Holman B13
48 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Jackson (34) vs Wall (46) Academy Charter HS B11
49 Thu Dec 19 7:45 PM Spring Lake (32) vs Jackson (19) Holman G13
50 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Wall (3) vs Jackson (8) Holman G9
51 Fri Jan 3 7:30 PM Jackson (30) vs Howell (25) Middle School South B10
52 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Little Silver (19) vs Jackson (29) Holman B8
53 Sun Jan 5 10:00 AM Jackson (35) vs Little Silver (53) Markham Place B11
54 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Jackson (6) vs Marlboro (17) Marlboro Rec G9
55 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Jackson (40) vs Marlboro (38) Marlboro Middle School B13
56 Sun Jan 5 11:45 AM Jackson (51) vs Tinton Falls (30) Tinton Falls Middle School B12
57 Sun Jan 5 1:00 PM Jackson (28) vs Shrewsbury (16) Shrewsbury Boro B9
58 Mon Jan 6 7:00 PM Jackson (20) vs Holmdel (6) Satz G11
59 Thu Jan 9 6:30 PM Marlboro (43) vs Jackson (16) Holman B9
60 Thu Jan 9 7:45 PM Howell (23) vs Jackson (9) Holman G10
61 Thu Jan 9 7:45 PM Jackson (47) vs Colts Neck (33) Conover Road B12
62 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Jackson (19) vs Neptune (24) Hoop Group - Nets Court B8
63 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Colts Neck (30) vs Jackson (38) Holman B11
64 Fri Jan 10 7:00 PM Jackson (4) vs Shrewsbury (6) Shrewsbury Boro G9
65 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (47) vs Jackson (12) Holman G13
66 Sun Jan 12 10:15 AM Jackson (42) vs Holmdel (64) Indian Hill B13
67 Mon Jan 13 6:45 PM Jackson (23) vs Millstone (16) Millstone Middle School G10
68 Mon Jan 13 6:50 PM Jackson (9) vs Marlboro (28) Memorial G11
69 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Marlboro (18) vs Jackson (20) Holman B8
70 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Little Silver (29) vs Jackson (37) Holman B10
71 Wed Jan 15 8:05 PM Jackson (16) vs Marlboro (36) Memorial G13
72 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Jackson (2) vs Little Silver (8) Markham Place G9
73 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Wall (15) vs Jackson (13) Holman B9
74 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Holmdel (33) vs Jackson (23) Holman B10
75 Sun Jan 19 9:05 AM Jackson (7) vs Holmdel (19) Indian Hill G9
76 Sun Jan 19 11:15 AM Jackson (29) vs Wall (22) AcademyCharter B8
77 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Hazlet (18) vs Jackson (25) Holman B9
78 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Colts Neck (2) vs Jackson (6) Holman G10
79 Wed Jan 22 7:50 PM Jackson (48) vs Millstone (24) Millstone Middle School B10
80 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Jackson (25) vs Colts Neck (13) Conover Road B8
81 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Jackson (28) vs Wall (25) Wall High School- South Gym B10
82 Sun Jan 26 11:15 AM Jackson (15) vs Holmdel (36) Indian Hill B9
83 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Jackson (23) vs Midd North (14) Croydon Hall G10
84 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Jackson (30) vs Midd North (28) Croydon Hall B10
85 Tue Jan 28 6:50 PM Jackson (7) vs Marlboro (17) AsherHolmes G10
86 Wed Jan 29 7:00 PM Jackson (26) vs Millstone (55) Millstone Middle School B9
87 Sun Feb 2 10:15 AM Jackson (28) vs Tinton Falls (25) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
88 Sun Feb 2 10:15 AM Jackson (17) vs Holmdel (16) Indian Hill G10
89 Mon Feb 3 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (16) vs Jackson (35) Holman B8
90 Mon Feb 3 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Jackson (20) Holman G10
91 Wed Feb 5 6:30 PM Colts Neck vs Jackson (19) Holman G9
92 Wed Feb 5 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Jackson (35) Holman B10
93 Thu Feb 6 6:30 PM Howell (15) vs Jackson (24) Holman B8
94 Thu Feb 6 7:45 PM Howell (14) vs Jackson (16) Holman B9
95 Sun Feb 9 3:45 PM Jackson (25) vs Little Silver (27) Markham Place B9
96 Mon Feb 10 6:15 PM Jackson (26) vs Midd North (19) Thorne B8
97 Tue Feb 11 6:30 PM Jackson (3) vs Neptune (7) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G9
98 Wed Feb 12 6:30 PM Howell (10) vs Jackson (13) Holman G9
99 Wed Feb 12 7:45 PM Wall (12) vs Jackson (10) Holman G10
100 Thu Feb 13 6:30 PM Neptune (35) vs Jackson (26) Holman B9
101 Thu Feb 13 7:45 PM Hazlet (27) vs Jackson (30) Holman B10
102 Tue Feb 18 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Jackson (11) Holman G10
103 Wed Feb 19 7:00 PM Jackson (19) vs Point Beach (29) Nellie Bennett B10
104 Fri Feb 21 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Jackson (34) Holman B8
105 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Colts Neck (18) vs Jackson (49) Holman B10
106 Sun Feb 23 10:15 AM Jackson (12) vs Tinton Falls (3) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G9
107 Sun Feb 23 11:15 AM Jackson (28) vs Colts Neck (26) Conover Road B9
108 Sun Feb 23 11:30 AM Jackson (10) vs Tinton Falls (33) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
109 Sun Feb 23 1:15 PM Jackson (9) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place G10
110 Mon Feb 24 6:30 PM Holmdel (27) vs Jackson (29) Holman B8
111 Mon Feb 24 7:45 PM Marlboro (41) vs Jackson (34) Holman B10
112 Tue Feb 25 7:00 PM Midd North (4) vs Jackson (6) Clayton Gym G9
113 Tue Feb 25 7:00 PM Midd North (33) vs Jackson (31) Holman B9

 

Little Silver

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Little Silver (15) vs Colts Neck (25) Conover Road Elementary G11
2 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Little Silver (34) vs Shrewsbury (45) Shrewsbury Boro B12
3 Mon Oct 28 8:05 PM Little Silver (31) vs Marlboro (30) Memorial B13
4 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Midd North (32) vs Little Silver (38) Markham Place B11
5 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Millstone (22) vs Little Silver (32) Markham Place B13
6 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Wall (23) vs Little Silver (8) Markham Place G11
7 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Millstone (27) vs Little Silver (16) Markham Place G12
8 Sun Nov 3 11:00 AM Little Silver (23) vs Shrewsbury (29) Shrewsbury Boro G12
9 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Little Silver (6) vs Howell (24) Howell Middle School North G11
10 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Little Silver (15) vs Jackson (66) Holman B12
11 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Little Silver (36) vs Howell (38) Howell Middle School North B13
12 Wed Nov 6 5:30 PM Neptune (52) vs Little Silver (21) Markham Place B12
13 Wed Nov 6 6:45 PM Colts Neck (44) vs Little Silver (35) Markham Place B11
14 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Little Silver (53) vs Tinton Falls (58) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
15 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Holmdel (42) vs Little Silver (38) Markham Place B12
16 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Colts Neck (50) vs Little Silver (42) Markham Place B13
17 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Marlboro (16) vs Little Silver (22) Markham Place G11
18 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Jackson (40) vs Little Silver (43) Markham Place B11
19 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Little Silver (8) vs Colts Neck (38) Conover Road Elementary G12
20 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Colts Neck (47) vs Little Silver (40) Markham Place B12
21 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Marlboro (40) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place G12
22 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Holmdel (13) vs Little Silver (29) Markham Place G11
23 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Hazlet (46) vs Little Silver (34) Markham Place B13
24 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Wall (43) vs Little Silver (22) Markham Place B11
25 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Point Boro (40) vs Little Silver (30) Markham Place B12
26 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Little Silver (26) vs Freehold (10) Eisenhower Middle G11
27 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Midd North (60) vs Little Silver (62) Markham Place B13
28 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Little Silver (13) vs Howell (38) Howell Middle School South G12
29 Fri Nov 22 7:15 PM Little Silver (31) vs Holmdel (13) Indian Hill G11
30 Mon Nov 25 6:50 PM Little Silver (51) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial B11
31 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Little Silver (50) vs Tinton Falls (39) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
32 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Little Silver (29) vs Tinton Falls (12) Tinton Falls Middle School G11
33 Tue Nov 26 8:00 PM Little Silver (46) vs Marlboro (49) Memorial B12
34 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Rumson (21) vs Little Silver (27) Markham Place G11
35 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Howell (42) vs Little Silver (50) Markham Place B12
36 Thu Dec 5 7:45 PM Little Silver (22) vs Oceanport (51) Maple Place G12
37 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Little Silver (38) vs Wall (36) Wall Intermediate B12
38 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Jackson (11) vs Little Silver (20) Markham Place G11
39 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Little Silver (37) vs Rumson (43) Forrestdale B13
40 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Ocean (26) vs Little Silver (14) Markham Place G12
41 Sun Dec 8 11:00 AM Little Silver (42) vs Shrewsbury (24) Shrewsbury Boro B11
42 Mon Dec 9 8:00 PM Little Silver (41) vs Tinton Falls (31) Tinton Falls Middle School B12
43 Fri Dec 13 6:30 PM Jackson (42) vs Little Silver (54) Markham Place B13
44 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Wall (26) vs Little Silver (15) Markham Place G12
45 Mon Dec 16 8:00 PM Holmdel (65) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place B11
46 Wed Dec 18 6:15 PM Midd North (10) vs Little Silver (43) Markham Place G11
47 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Little Silver (42) vs Shrewsbury (47) Shrewsbury Boro B13
48 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place G11
49 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Little Silver (25) vs Neptune (39) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G12
50 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Little Silver (19) vs Jackson (29) Holman B8
51 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Howell (29) vs Little Silver (51) Markham Place B11
52 Sun Jan 5 10:00 AM Jackson (35) vs Little Silver (53) Markham Place B11
53 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Midd North (21) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place B8
54 Sun Jan 5 11:30 AM Little Silver (21) vs Holmdel (50) Indian Hill B13
55 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Howell (20) vs Little Silver (17) Markham Place G10
56 Mon Jan 6 8:10 PM Little Silver (28) vs Holmdel (22) Satz G12
57 Wed Jan 8 6:45 PM Little Silver (51) vs Howell (42) Middle School North B11
58 Thu Jan 9 7:45 PM Little Silver (10) vs Wall (8) Wall Intermediate G9
59 Thu Jan 9 8:30 PM Little Silver (29) vs Millstone (30) Millstone Middle School G12
60 Fri Jan 10 6:05 PM Little Silver (8) vs Holmdel (14) Indian Hill G9
61 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Little Silver (19) vs Neptune (23) Hoop Group - Nets Court B9
62 Fri Jan 10 8:05 PM Little Silver (16) vs Marlboro (13) AsherHolmes G10
63 Sun Jan 12 9:00 AM Little Silver (32) vs Tinton Falls (4) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
64 Sun Jan 12 10:00 AM Wall (37) vs Little Silver (50) Markham Place B12
65 Sun Jan 12 11:15 AM Spring Lake (27) vs Little Silver (20) Markham Place G12
66 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Wall (37) vs Little Silver (39) Markham Place B13
67 Sun Jan 12 1:45 PM Shrewsbury (20) vs Little Silver (21) Markham Place B9
68 Sun Jan 12 3:00 PM Colts Neck (16) vs Little Silver (34) Markham Place B10
69 Mon Jan 13 8:05 PM Little Silver (47) vs Marlboro (41) Memorial B11
70 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Little Silver (29) vs Jackson (37) Holman B10
71 Wed Jan 15 7:45 PM Little Silver (48) vs Manasquan (46) Manasquan Elementary B12
72 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Little Silver (19) vs Hazlet (23) Hazlet Middle School B9
73 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Jackson (2) vs Little Silver (8) Markham Place G9
74 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (6) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place G10
75 Sun Jan 19 11:45 AM Little Silver (31) vs Shrewsbury (19) Shrewsbury Boro B8
76 Sun Jan 19 12:15 PM Little Silver (18) vs Midd North (11) Croydon Hall G9
77 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Little Silver (22) vs Midd North (11) Croydon Hall G10
78 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Little Silver (21) vs Wall (22) Wall Intermediate B9
79 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Little Silver (19) vs Wall (6) Wall Intermediate G10
80 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Marlboro (11) vs Little Silver (4) Markham Place G9
81 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Holmdel (28) vs Little Silver (20) Markham Place B9
82 Mon Jan 27 7:30 PM Little Silver (39) vs Midd North (42) Thorne B10
83 Fri Jan 31 6:15 PM Little Silver (12) vs Marlboro (14) Marlboro Rec Center B8
84 Fri Jan 31 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (34) vs Little Silver (25) Markham Place B10
85 Sun Feb 2 9:15 AM Millstone (25) vs Little Silver (35) Markham Place B10
86 Sun Feb 2 10:30 AM Neptune (33) vs Little Silver (9) Markham Place B8
87 Sun Feb 2 11:45 AM Shrewsbury (22) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place G10
88 Sun Feb 2 1:00 PM Wall (40) vs Little Silver (18) Markham Place B10
89 Sun Feb 2 2:15 PM Shrewsbury (8) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place G9
90 Mon Feb 3 7:30 PM Little Silver (14) vs Midd North (33) Thorne B9
91 Fri Feb 7 6:45 PM Little Silver (24) vs Millstone (42) Millstone Middle School B9
92 Sun Feb 9 12:00 PM Neptune (15) vs Little Silver (19) Markham Place G9
93 Sun Feb 9 1:15 PM Howell (12) vs Little Silver (15) Markham Place B8
94 Sun Feb 9 2:30 PM Millstone (11) vs Little Silver (31) Markham Place G10
95 Sun Feb 9 3:45 PM Jackson (25) vs Little Silver (27) Markham Place B9
96 Tue Feb 11 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (30) vs Little Silver (22) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
97 Wed Feb 12 7:30 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Little Silver (15) Red Bank Regional G9
98 Wed Feb 12 8:05 PM Little Silver (34) vs Marlboro (43) AsherHolmes B10
99 Thu Feb 13 6:30 PM Little Silver (22) vs Colts Neck (27) Conover Road B9
100 Tue Feb 18 6:30 PM Little Silver (24) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate B8
101 Tue Feb 18 7:30 PM Little Silver (16) vs Howell (18) Newbury B9
102 Tue Feb 18 7:30 PM Little Silver (18) vs Howell (27) Middle School South B10
103 Tue Feb 18 7:45 PM Little Silver (11) vs Colts Neck (5) Conover Road G10
104 Wed Feb 19 7:00 PM Tinton Falls (19) vs Little Silver (31) Red Bank Regional B9
105 Fri Feb 21 6:05 PM Little Silver (18) vs Holmdel (25) Indian Hill B8
106 Fri Feb 21 6:15 PM Little Silver (12) vs Howell (20) Memorial G9
107 Sun Feb 23 9:30 AM Colts Neck (6) vs Little Silver (24) Markham Place G9
108 Sun Feb 23 10:45 AM Colts Neck (8) vs Little Silver (23) Markham Place B8
109 Sun Feb 23 12:00 PM Hazlet (44) vs Little Silver (19) Markham Place B10
110 Sun Feb 23 1:15 PM Jackson (9) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place G10
111 Sun Feb 23 2:30 PM Point Beach (28) vs Little Silver (20) Markham Place B10
112 Sun Feb 23 3:45 PM Marlboro (37) vs Little Silver (15) Markham Place B9
113 Tue Feb 25 6:30 PM Holmdel (22) vs Little Silver (27) Markham Place G10
114 Tue Feb 25 7:45 PM Holmdel (48) vs Little Silver (17) Markham Place B10

 

Marlboro

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Marlboro (28) vs Wall (37) Hoop Group - Nets Court G11
2 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Jackson (7) vs Marlboro (41) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G13
3 Mon Oct 28 6:50 PM Holmdel (18) vs Marlboro (26) Memorial G12
4 Mon Oct 28 8:05 PM Little Silver (31) vs Marlboro (30) Memorial B13
5 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Marlboro (42) vs Wall (39) Wall Intermediate B11
6 Wed Oct 30 6:50 PM Colts Neck (17) vs Marlboro (15) Memorial G11
7 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Marlboro (55) vs Colts Neck (27) Conover Road Elementary B12
8 Wed Oct 30 8:05 PM Colts Neck (28) vs Marlboro (27) Memorial G12
9 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Marlboro (53) vs Jackson (32) Holman B11
10 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Marlboro (38) vs Howell (27) Howell Middle School North B12
11 Sun Nov 3 9:00 AM Marlboro (38) vs Midd North (7) Croydon Hall G11
12 Mon Nov 4 6:50 PM Tinton Falls (36) vs Marlboro (45) Memorial B11
13 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Marlboro (44) vs Colts Neck (58) Conover Road Elementary B13
14 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Marlboro (15) vs Wall (36) Wall Intermediate G12
15 Mon Nov 4 8:05 PM Tinton Falls (28) vs Marlboro (26) Memorial G13
16 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Marlboro (39) vs Wall (32) Wall Intermediate G13
17 Wed Nov 6 6:50 PM Howell (30) vs Marlboro (10) Memorial G11
18 Wed Nov 6 8:05 PM Tinton Falls (15) vs Marlboro (41) Memorial B12
19 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Marlboro (16) vs Little Silver (22) Markham Place G11
20 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Marlboro (38) vs Howell (31) Howell Middle School North G13
21 Fri Nov 15 6:05 PM Marlboro (51) vs Holmdel (49) Indian Hill B11
22 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Marlboro (47) vs Jackson (37) Holman B12
23 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Marlboro (40) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place G12
24 Sun Nov 17 11:00 AM Marlboro (30) vs Shrewsbury (34) Shrewsbury Boro G12
25 Sun Nov 17 12:15 PM Marlboro (50) vs Shrewsbury (30) Shrewsbury Boro B11
26 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Marlboro (48) vs Tinton Falls (38) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
27 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Marlboro (42) vs Tinton Falls (14) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
28 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Marlboro (29) vs Hazlet (16) Hazlet Middle School G11
29 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Marlboro (50) vs Brielle (24) Brielle Elementary G13
30 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Marlboro (19) vs Neptune (34) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
31 Fri Nov 22 8:30 PM Marlboro (49) vs Holmdel (46) Indian Hill G13
32 Sun Nov 24 9:05 AM Marlboro (30) vs Holmdel (11) Indian Hill G11
33 Mon Nov 25 6:50 PM Little Silver (51) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial B11
34 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Marlboro (22) vs Rumson (24) Forrestdale G12
35 Mon Nov 25 8:00 PM Rumson (30) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial B13
36 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Marlboro (29) vs Oceanport (41) Maple Place G12
37 Tue Nov 26 6:50 PM Midd North (18) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial G11
38 Tue Nov 26 8:00 PM Little Silver (46) vs Marlboro (49) Memorial B12
39 Tue Dec 3 6:50 PM Millstone (28) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial B13
40 Tue Dec 3 8:05 PM Jackson (21) vs Marlboro (34) Memorial G11
41 Wed Dec 4 6:50 PM Millstone (13) vs Marlboro (25) Memorial G12
42 Wed Dec 4 8:05 PM Holmdel (29) vs Marlboro (21) Memorial G13
43 Thu Dec 5 6:50 PM Howell (43) vs Marlboro (60) Memorial B11
44 Thu Dec 5 8:05 PM Rumson (48) vs Marlboro (47) Memorial B12
45 Thu Dec 5 8:15 PM Marlboro (27) vs Point Boro (12) Nellie Bennett G12
46 Fri Dec 6 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (41) vs Marlboro (50) Memorial B12
47 Sun Dec 8 10:20 AM Marlboro (43) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill B12
48 Sun Dec 8 11:30 AM Marlboro (43) vs Holmdel (53) Indian Hill B13
49 Mon Dec 9 6:50 PM Jackson (31) vs Marlboro (35) Memorial B11
50 Mon Dec 9 8:05 PM Neptune (51) vs Marlboro (36) Memorial B12
51 Thu Dec 12 6:50 PM Wall (13) vs Marlboro (43) Memorial B12
52 Thu Dec 12 8:05 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Marlboro (38) Memorial G13
53 Sun Dec 15 9:00 AM Marlboro (46) vs Midd North (23) Croydon Hall B11
54 Sun Dec 15 11:30 AM Marlboro (45) vs Midd North (26) Croydon Hall B13
55 Mon Dec 16 6:50 PM Manalapan (10) vs Marlboro (27) Memorial G11
56 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Marlboro (42) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road Elementary B11
57 Mon Dec 16 8:05 PM Ocean (13) vs Marlboro (35) Memorial G13
58 Fri Dec 20 6:30 PM Marlboro (37) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B13
59 Thu Jan 2 6:50 PM Colts Neck (1) vs Marlboro (24) Memorial G9
60 Thu Jan 2 8:05 PM Howell (40) vs Marlboro (38) Memorial B13
61 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM Marlboro (27) vs Howell (9) Middle School South B8
62 Fri Jan 3 6:50 PM Neptune (9) vs Marlboro (18) AsherHolmes G9
63 Fri Jan 3 8:05 PM Millstone (20) vs Marlboro (47) AsherHolmes B10
64 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Marlboro (28) vs Colts Neck (12) Cedar Drive G10
65 Sat Jan 4 2:30 PM Monroe (40) vs Marlboro (36) Frank J Dugan G13
66 Sun Jan 5 10:00 AM Wall (13) vs Marlboro (29) Marlboro Rec B8
67 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Jackson (6) vs Marlboro (17) Marlboro Rec G9
68 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Jackson (40) vs Marlboro (38) Marlboro Middle School B13
69 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Millstone (14) vs Marlboro (28) Marlboro Middle G10
70 Sun Jan 5 1:45 PM Howell (13) vs Marlboro (23) Marlboro Middle B10
71 Tue Jan 7 6:50 PM Manalapan (43) vs Marlboro (38) Frank J Dugan B13
72 Wed Jan 8 8:00 PM Howell (30) vs Marlboro (15) Frank J Dugan G12
73 Wed Jan 8 8:00 PM Marlboro (32) vs Midd South (42) Croydon Hall G13
74 Thu Jan 9 6:30 PM Marlboro (43) vs Jackson (16) Holman B9
75 Thu Jan 9 8:20 PM Colts Neck (28) vs Marlboro (44) Frank J Dugan B11
76 Fri Jan 10 6:50 PM Holmdel (19) vs Marlboro (18) AsherHolmes B9
77 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Marlboro (36) vs Hazlet (23) Hazlet Middle School B10
78 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Marlboro (37) vs Neptune (48) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B12
79 Fri Jan 10 8:05 PM Little Silver (16) vs Marlboro (13) AsherHolmes G10
80 Sun Jan 12 10:00 AM Midd North (4) vs Marlboro (17) Marlboro Rec G9
81 Sun Jan 12 11:15 AM Colts Neck (4) vs Marlboro (42) Marlboro Rec B8
82 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Holmdel (8) vs Marlboro (30) Marlboro Rec G10
83 Sun Jan 12 1:45 PM Holmdel (49) vs Marlboro (47) Marlboro Rec B10
84 Mon Jan 13 6:50 PM Jackson (9) vs Marlboro (28) Memorial G11
85 Mon Jan 13 8:05 PM Little Silver (47) vs Marlboro (41) Memorial B11
86 Tue Jan 14 6:50 PM Fair Haven (22) vs Marlboro (26) Memorial G12
87 Tue Jan 14 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (66) vs Marlboro (56) Memorial B13
88 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Marlboro (18) vs Jackson (20) Holman B8
89 Wed Jan 15 6:50 PM Wall (4) vs Marlboro (32) Marlboro Middle B9
90 Wed Jan 15 6:50 PM Brielle (27) vs Marlboro (37) Memorial B12
91 Wed Jan 15 8:05 PM Jackson (16) vs Marlboro (36) Memorial G13
92 Thu Jan 16 6:30 PM Marlboro (46) vs Colts Neck (18) Cedar Drive B9
93 Fri Jan 17 6:50 PM Midd North (14) vs Marlboro (17) AsherHolmes B8
94 Fri Jan 17 8:05 PM Midd North (29) vs Marlboro (48) AsherHolmes B9
95 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Marlboro (25) vs Howell (7) Newbury G9
96 Wed Jan 22 6:45 PM Marlboro (37) vs Millstone (33) Millstone Middle School B9
97 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Marlboro (11) vs Little Silver (4) Markham Place G9
98 Fri Jan 24 6:50 PM Shrewsbury (19) vs Marlboro (23) Marlboro Rec B8
99 Fri Jan 24 7:00 PM Marlboro (49) vs Point Beach (30) Nellie Bennett B10
100 Fri Jan 24 8:05 PM Howell (17) vs Marlboro (48) Marlboro Rec B9
101 Sun Jan 26 10:15 AM Marlboro (34) vs Tinton Falls (2) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G9
102 Sun Jan 26 12:45 PM Marlboro (30) vs Tinton Falls (14) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
103 Tue Jan 28 6:50 PM Jackson (7) vs Marlboro (17) AsherHolmes G10
104 Fri Jan 31 6:15 PM Little Silver (12) vs Marlboro (14) Marlboro Rec Center B8
105 Fri Feb 7 7:15 PM Marlboro (23) vs Neptune (28) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
106 Fri Feb 7 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (22) vs Marlboro (34) Marlboro Rec G10
107 Sun Feb 9 10:10 AM Marlboro (17) vs Wall (12) AcademyCharter G9
108 Sun Feb 9 2:00 PM Marlboro (30) vs Tinton Falls (51) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
109 Mon Feb 10 6:50 PM Shrewsbury (10) vs Marlboro (22) AsherHolmes G9
110 Mon Feb 10 7:30 PM Marlboro (34) vs Midd North (10) Thorne G10
111 Mon Feb 10 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (10) vs Marlboro (29) AsherHolmes B9
112 Tue Feb 11 7:00 PM Wall (46) vs Marlboro (50) AsherHolmes B10
113 Wed Feb 12 6:50 PM Hazlet (14) vs Marlboro (48) AsherHolmes B9
114 Wed Feb 12 8:05 PM Little Silver (34) vs Marlboro (43) AsherHolmes B10
115 Sun Feb 16 10:15 AM Marlboro (27) vs Holmdel (23) Indian Hill B8
116 Tue Feb 18 7:45 PM Marlboro (16) vs Wall (11) Wall Intermediate G10
117 Tue Feb 18 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (20) vs Marlboro (51) AsherHolmes B10
118 Fri Feb 21 6:00 PM Marlboro (17) vs Neptune (22) Hoop Group - Nets Court B8
119 Fri Feb 21 6:50 PM Tinton Falls (9) vs Marlboro (47) AsherHolmes B9
120 Fri Feb 21 7:30 PM Marlboro (20) vs Howell (19) Memorial G10
121 Fri Feb 21 8:05 PM Midd North (11) vs Marlboro (36) AsherHolmes B10
122 Sun Feb 23 9:00 AM Marlboro (32) vs Tinton Falls (3) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
123 Sun Feb 23 10:00 AM Holmdel (13) vs Marlboro (6) Marlboro Rec G9
124 Sun Feb 23 12:30 PM Marlboro (42) vs Colts Neck (8) Conover Road B10
125 Sun Feb 23 3:45 PM Marlboro (37) vs Little Silver (15) Markham Place B9
126 Mon Feb 24 7:45 PM Marlboro (41) vs Jackson (34) Holman B10

 

Midd North

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Sun Oct 27 9:05 AM Midd North (35) vs Holmdel (70) Indian Hill B13
2 Mon Oct 28 6:15 PM Tinton Falls (32) vs Midd North (16) Thorne G11
3 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Midd North (48) vs Shrewsbury (30) Shrewsbury Boro B11
4 Mon Oct 28 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (42) vs Midd North (54) Thorne B13
5 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Midd North (32) vs Little Silver (38) Markham Place B11
6 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Midd North (36) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B13
7 Fri Nov 1 6:05 PM Midd North (11) vs Holmdel (22) Indian Hill G11
8 Sun Nov 3 9:00 AM Marlboro (38) vs Midd North (7) Croydon Hall G11
9 Sun Nov 3 10:15 AM Tinton Falls (47) vs Midd North (55) Croydon Hall B13
10 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Midd North (37) vs Howell (34) Howell Middle School North B11
11 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Midd North (15) vs Howell (48) Howell Middle School South G11
12 Wed Nov 13 6:15 PM Colts Neck (38) vs Midd North (23) Thorne B11
13 Wed Nov 13 7:30 PM Howell (46) vs Midd North (28) Thorne B13
14 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Midd North (30) vs Jackson (59) Holman B13
15 Mon Nov 18 6:15 PM Jackson (25) vs Midd North (21) Thorne G11
16 Mon Nov 18 7:30 PM Holmdel (38) vs Midd North (26) Thorne B11
17 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Midd North (52) vs Midd South (46) Thompson Middle B13
18 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Midd North (25) vs Manasquan (30) Manasquan Elementary G11
19 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Midd North (60) vs Little Silver (62) Markham Place B13
20 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Midd North (22) vs Colts Neck (32) Conover Road Elementary G11
21 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Midd North (29) vs Jackson (48) Holman B11
22 Tue Nov 26 6:50 PM Midd North (18) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial G11
23 Fri Dec 6 6:45 PM Midd North (46) vs Tinton Falls (62) Tinton Falls Middle School B11
24 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Midd North (10) vs Wall (36) Wall Intermediate G11
25 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Midd North (58) vs Millstone (59) Millstone Middle School B13
26 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Midd North (46) vs Colts Neck (57) Conover Road B13
27 Mon Dec 9 7:45 PM Midd North (21) vs Howell (30) Howell Middle School North B11
28 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Midd North (31) vs Shrewsbury (25) Shrewsbury Boro B11
29 Sun Dec 15 9:00 AM Marlboro (46) vs Midd North (23) Croydon Hall B11
30 Sun Dec 15 10:30 AM Freehold (22) vs Midd North (16) Croydon Hall G11
31 Sun Dec 15 11:30 AM Marlboro (45) vs Midd North (26) Croydon Hall B13
32 Wed Dec 18 6:15 PM Midd North (10) vs Little Silver (43) Markham Place G11
33 Fri Jan 3 6:05 PM Midd North (20) vs Holmdel (23) Indian Hill B8
34 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM 7:15 PM Wall (47) vs Midd North (27) Thorne B11
35 Fri Jan 3 7:10 PM Midd North (14) vs Holmdel (40) Indian Hill B9
36 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Midd North (21) vs Hazlet (39) Hazlet Middle School B10
37 Sun Jan 5 10:30 AM Midd North (22) vs Shrewsbury (14) Shrewsbury Boro G10
38 Sun Jan 5 11:00 AM Millstone (28) vs Midd North (29) Croydon Hall B10
39 Sun Jan 5 11:15 AM Midd North (21) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place B8
40 Sun Jan 5 12:15 PM Howell (15) vs Midd North (6) Croydon Hall G9
41 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM Millstone (35) vs Midd North (21) Croydon Hall B9
42 Tue Jan 7 6:15 PM Tinton Falls (50) vs Midd North (18) Thorne B11
43 Tue Jan 7 7:30 PM Ocean (2) vs Midd North (12) Thorne B13
44 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Midd North (28) vs Hazlet (31) Hazlet Middle School B9
45 Sun Jan 12 9:15 AM Midd North (17) vs Tinton Falls (41) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
46 Sun Jan 12 10:00 AM Midd North (4) vs Marlboro (17) Marlboro Rec G9
47 Sun Jan 12 11:00 AM Colts Neck (40) vs Midd North (27) Croydon Hall B9
48 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Wall (27) vs Midd North (4) Croydon Hall B8
49 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Wall (17) vs Midd North (18) Croydon Hall G10
50 Sun Jan 12 2:15 PM Midd North (32) vs Shrewsbury (34) Shrewsbury Boro B10
51 Fri Jan 17 6:50 PM Midd North (14) vs Marlboro (17) AsherHolmes B8
52 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Midd North (20) vs Howell (30) Middle School South B10
53 Fri Jan 17 8:05 PM Midd North (29) vs Marlboro (48) AsherHolmes B9
54 Sun Jan 19 11:00 AM Neptune (32) vs Midd North (28) Croydon Hall B8
55 Sun Jan 19 12:15 PM Little Silver (18) vs Midd North (11) Croydon Hall G9
56 Sun Jan 19 1:30 PM Little Silver (22) vs Midd North (11) Croydon Hall G10
57 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Midd North (16) vs Colts Neck (2) Cedar Drive G9
58 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Midd North (21) vs Neptune (23) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
59 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Midd North (20) vs Colts Neck (9) Cedar Drive G10
60 Sun Jan 26 11:00 AM Holmdel (18) vs Midd North (5) Croydon Hall G9
61 Sun Jan 26 11:45 AM Midd North (19) vs Shrewsbury (11) Shrewsbury Boro B8
62 Sun Jan 26 12:15 PM Jackson (23) vs Midd North (14) Croydon Hall G10
63 Sun Jan 26 1:30 PM Jackson (30) vs Midd North (28) Croydon Hall B10
64 Sun Jan 26 2:00 PM Midd North (33) vs Tinton Falls (13) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
65 Mon Jan 27 6:15 PM Tinton Falls (6) vs Midd North (28) Thorne B8
66 Mon Jan 27 7:30 PM Little Silver (39) vs Midd North (42) Thorne B10
67 Mon Feb 3 6:15 PM Neptune (16) vs Midd North (6) Thorne G9
68 Mon Feb 3 7:30 PM Little Silver (14) vs Midd North (33) Thorne B9
69 Sun Feb 9 11:00 AM Colts Neck (6) vs Midd North (26) Croydon Hall B8
70 Sun Feb 9 12:15 PM Howell (18) vs Midd North (38) Croydon Hall B9
71 Sun Feb 9 12:45 PM Midd North (20) vs Tinton Falls (11) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
72 Sun Feb 9 1:30 PM Wall (42) vs Midd North (35) Croydon Hall B10
73 Mon Feb 10 6:15 PM Jackson (26) vs Midd North (19) Thorne B8
74 Mon Feb 10 7:30 PM Marlboro (34) vs Midd North (10) Thorne G10
75 Thu Feb 13 7:45 PM Midd North (33) vs Colts Neck (23) Conover Road B10
76 Sun Feb 16 11:00 AM Tinton Falls (2) vs Midd North (12) Croydon Hall G9
77 Sun Feb 16 12:15 PM Point Beach (36) vs Midd North (29) Croydon Hall B10
78 Tue Feb 18 6:15 PM Wall (14) vs Midd North (38) Thorne B9
79 Wed Feb 19 7:30 PM Midd North (7) vs Howell (14) Howell Middle School North G10
80 Fri Feb 21 6:15 PM Midd North (10) vs Howell (13) Middle School South B8
81 Fri Feb 21 6:30 PM Midd North (7) vs Wall (18) Wall Intermediate G9
82 Fri Feb 21 8:05 PM Midd North (11) vs Marlboro (36) AsherHolmes B10
83 Fri Feb 21 8:30 PM Midd North (8) vs Holmdel (19) Indian Hill G10
84 Sun Feb 23 9:00 AM Millstone (10) vs Midd North (21) Croydon Hall G10
85 Sun Feb 23 10:15 AM Midd North (13) vs Holmdel (32) Indian Hill B10
86 Sun Feb 23 10:30 AM Midd North (10) vs Shrewsbury (15) Shrewsbury Boro G9
87 Sun Feb 23 1:00 PM Midd North (33) vs Shrewsbury (27) Shrewsbury Boro B9
88 Mon Feb 24 7:30 PM Tinton Falls (35) vs Midd North (26) Thorne B10
89 Tue Feb 25 7:00 PM Midd North (4) vs Jackson (6) Clayton Gym G9
90 Tue Feb 25 7:00 PM Midd North (33) vs Jackson (31) Holman B9

 

Millstone

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Millstone (22) vs Little Silver (32) Markham Place B13
2 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Millstone (18) vs Shrewsbury (32) Shrewsbury Boro G12
3 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Millstone (27) vs Little Silver (16) Markham Place G12
4 Fri Nov 1 8:30 PM Millstone (22) vs Holmdel (57) Indian Hill B13
5 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Millstone (34) vs Howell (56) Howell Middle School South B13
6 Thu Nov 14 7:15 PM Howell (36) vs Millstone (10) Millstone Middle School G12
7 Thu Nov 14 8:30 PM Manalapan (44) vs Millstone (34) Millstone Middle School B13
8 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Millstone (9) vs Neptune (34) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
9 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Millstone vs Colts Neck (2) Conover Road Elementary B13
10 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Millstone (21) vs Midd South (39) Thorne G12
11 Fri Nov 22 7:15 PM Ocean (26) vs Millstone (39) Millstone Middle School G12
12 Fri Nov 22 8:30 PM Jackson (50) vs Millstone (40) Millstone Middle School B13
13 Sun Nov 24 10:15 AM Millstone (21) vs Holmdel (10) Indian Hill G12
14 Tue Dec 3 6:50 PM Millstone (28) vs Marlboro (44) Memorial B13
15 Wed Dec 4 6:50 PM Millstone (13) vs Marlboro (25) Memorial G12
16 Fri Dec 6 7:15 PM Colts Neck (34) vs Millstone (29) Millstone Middle School G12
17 Fri Dec 6 8:30 PM Midd North (58) vs Millstone (59) Millstone Middle School B13
18 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Millstone (59) vs Toms River (39) Toms River Intermediate North B13
19 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Millstone (20) vs Spring Lake (22) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G12
20 Fri Jan 3 8:05 PM Millstone (20) vs Marlboro (47) AsherHolmes B10
21 Sun Jan 5 11:00 AM Millstone (28) vs Midd North (29) Croydon Hall B10
22 Sun Jan 5 12:30 PM Millstone (14) vs Marlboro (28) Marlboro Middle G10
23 Sun Jan 5 1:00 PM Millstone (55) vs Tinton Falls (44) Tinton Falls Middle School B13
24 Sun Jan 5 1:30 PM Millstone (35) vs Midd North (21) Croydon Hall B9
25 Thu Jan 9 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (52) vs Millstone (30) Millstone Middle School B13
26 Thu Jan 9 8:30 PM Little Silver (29) vs Millstone (30) Millstone Middle School G12
27 Fri Jan 10 6:45 PM Colts Neck (19) vs Millstone (44) Millstone Middle School B9
28 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Millstone (46) vs Wall (47) Wall Intermediate B13
29 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Millstone (17) vs Wall (39) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
30 Fri Jan 10 8:00 PM Colts Neck (9) vs Millstone (6) Millstone Middle School G10
31 Sun Jan 12 9:15 AM Shrewsbury (17) vs Millstone (11) Millstone Middle School G10
32 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Colts Neck (20) vs Millstone (42) Millstone Middle School B10
33 Mon Jan 13 6:45 PM Jackson (23) vs Millstone (16) Millstone Middle School G10
34 Wed Jan 15 6:45 PM Shrewsbury (21) vs Millstone (35) Millstone Middle School B9
35 Wed Jan 15 7:50 PM Wall (42) vs Millstone (27) Millstone Middle School B10
36 Fri Jan 17 6:45 PM Millstone (40) vs Howell (25) Middle School South B9
37 Fri Jan 17 7:50 PM Hazlet (42) vs Millstone (32) Millstone Middle School B10
38 Wed Jan 22 6:45 PM Marlboro (37) vs Millstone (33) Millstone Middle School B9
39 Wed Jan 22 7:50 PM Jackson (48) vs Millstone (24) Millstone Middle School B10
40 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Millstone (38) vs Wall (22) Wall High School- South Gym B9
41 Fri Jan 24 6:45 PM Tinton Falls (41) vs Millstone (31) Millstone Middle School B10
42 Fri Jan 24 8:00 PM Wall (17) vs Millstone (10) Millstone Middle School G10
43 Sun Jan 26 10:10 AM Millstone (6) vs Holmdel (24) Indian Hill G10
44 Sun Jan 26 2:15 PM Millstone (29) vs Shrewsbury (31) Shrewsbury Boro B10
45 Wed Jan 29 7:00 PM Jackson (26) vs Millstone (55) Millstone Middle School B9
46 Fri Jan 31 8:15 PM Millstone (35) vs Point Beach (45) Nellie Bennett B10
47 Sun Feb 2 9:00 AM Millstone (19) vs Tinton Falls (17) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
48 Sun Feb 2 9:15 AM Millstone (25) vs Little Silver (35) Markham Place B10
49 Sun Feb 2 11:15 AM Millstone (49) vs Hazlet (25) Hazlet Middle School B9
50 Fri Feb 7 6:45 PM Little Silver (24) vs Millstone (42) Millstone Middle School B9
51 Fri Feb 7 8:00 PM Howell (28) vs Millstone (14) Millstone Middle School G10
52 Sun Feb 9 2:30 PM Millstone (11) vs Little Silver (31) Markham Place G10
53 Wed Feb 12 7:45 PM Millstone (31) vs Howell (40) Newbury B10
54 Wed Feb 19 6:45 PM Neptune (39) vs Millstone (37) Millstone Middle School B9
55 Wed Feb 19 7:50 PM Holmdel (51) vs Millstone (25) Millstone Middle School B10
56 Fri Feb 21 7:15 PM Millstone (37) vs Holmdel (56) Indian Hill B9
57 Sun Feb 23 9:00 AM Millstone (10) vs Midd North (21) Croydon Hall G10
58 Sun Feb 23 2:00 PM Millstone (46) vs Tinton Falls (30) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9

 

Monroe

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Monroe (44) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate G13
2 Wed Nov 6 7:00 PM Jackson (15) vs Monroe (39) Woodland G13
3 Thu Nov 14 7:05 PM Holmdel (17) vs Monroe (27) Woodland G13
4 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Monroe (32) vs Tinton Falls (20) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G13
5 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Monroe (26) vs Ocean (20) Ocean Intermediate G13
6 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Monroe (24) vs Howell (34) Howell Middle School South G13
7 Tue Nov 26 7:00 PM Fair Haven (33) vs Monroe (45) Woodland G13
8 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Monroe (49) vs Manalapan (32) MEMS - Back Gym G13
9 Thu Dec 12 7:00 PM Howell vs Monroe (10) Applegarth G13
10 Sat Jan 4 2:30 PM Monroe (40) vs Marlboro (36) Frank J Dugan G13
11 Tue Jan 7 7:00 PM Wall (27) vs Monroe (32) Woodland G13
12 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Monroe (50) vs Midd South (33) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G13

 

Neptune

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Neptune (43) Hoop Group - Nets Court G12
2 Fri Oct 25 9:30 PM Howell (36) vs Neptune (55) Hoop Group - Nets Court B12
3 Sun Oct 27 10:15 AM Neptune (50) vs Holmdel (21) Indian Hill G12
4 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Neptune (32) vs Howell (33) Howell Middle School North G12
5 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Wall (26) vs Neptune (24) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
6 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (23) vs Neptune (42) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
7 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Neptune (48) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B12
8 Wed Nov 6 5:30 PM Neptune (52) vs Little Silver (21) Markham Place B12
9 Mon Nov 11 8:00 PM Neptune (53) vs Brielle (47) Brielle Elementary B12
10 Fri Nov 15 6:30 PM Millstone (9) vs Neptune (34) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
11 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (33) vs Neptune (48) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
12 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Neptune (41) vs Rumson (35) Forrestdale G12
13 Thu Nov 21 7:45 PM Neptune (61) vs Colts Neck (26) Conover Road Elementary B12
14 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Marlboro (19) vs Neptune (34) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
15 Fri Nov 22 7:45 PM Holmdel (37) vs Neptune (52) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
16 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Neptune (36) vs Midd South (52) Thompson Middle B12
17 Tue Nov 26 7:00 PM Neptune (39) vs Point Boro (12) Nellie Bennett G12
18 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Fair Haven (29) vs Neptune (24) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
19 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Jackson (38) vs Neptune (46) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
20 Mon Dec 9 8:05 PM Neptune (51) vs Marlboro (36) Memorial B12
21 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Little Silver (25) vs Neptune (39) Hoop Group - Knicks Court G12
22 Fri Jan 3 6:50 PM Neptune (9) vs Marlboro (18) AsherHolmes G9
23 Fri Jan 3 7:00 PM Neptune (31) vs Shrewsbury (11) Shrewsbury Boro B8
24 Sun Jan 5 9:15 AM Neptune (36) vs Tinton Falls (10) Tinton Falls - Back Gym B8
25 Sun Jan 5 11:25 AM Neptune (18) vs Wall (11) AcademyCharter G9
26 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Jackson (19) vs Neptune (24) Hoop Group - Nets Court B8
27 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Little Silver (19) vs Neptune (23) Hoop Group - Nets Court B9
28 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Marlboro (37) vs Neptune (48) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B12
29 Sun Jan 12 10:15 AM Neptune (32) vs Tinton Falls (6) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G9
30 Sun Jan 12 11:30 AM Neptune (37) vs Tinton Falls (16) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
31 Thu Jan 16 7:45 PM Neptune (41) vs Colts Neck (20) Cedar Drive B9
32 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Holmdel (22) vs Neptune (19) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9
33 Fri Jan 17 6:00 PM Holmdel (12) vs Neptune (28) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B8
34 Fri Jan 17 7:15 PM Holmdel (27) vs Neptune (25) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
35 Sun Jan 19 11:00 AM Neptune (32) vs Midd North (28) Croydon Hall B8
36 Sun Jan 19 1:00 PM Neptune (13) vs Shrewsbury (14) Shrewsbury Boro G9
37 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Howell (7) vs Neptune (14) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B8
38 Fri Jan 24 6:00 PM Howell (11) vs Neptune (16) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G9
39 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Midd North (21) vs Neptune (23) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
40 Sun Jan 26 11:15 AM Neptune (32) vs Colts Neck (9) Conover Road B8
41 Sun Jan 26 1:00 PM Neptune (33) vs Shrewsbury (10) Shrewsbury Boro B9
42 Fri Jan 31 6:00 PM Howell (18) vs Neptune (29) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
43 Sun Feb 2 10:30 AM Neptune (33) vs Little Silver (9) Markham Place B8
44 Mon Feb 3 6:15 PM Neptune (16) vs Midd North (6) Thorne G9
45 Fri Feb 7 7:15 PM Marlboro (23) vs Neptune (28) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B9
46 Sun Feb 9 10:00 AM Neptune (26) vs Hazlet (13) Hazlet Middle School B9
47 Sun Feb 9 11:15 AM Neptune (23) vs Wall (16) AcademyCharter B8
48 Sun Feb 9 12:00 PM Neptune (15) vs Little Silver (19) Markham Place G9
49 Tue Feb 11 6:30 PM Jackson (3) vs Neptune (7) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G9
50 Thu Feb 13 6:30 PM Neptune (35) vs Jackson (26) Holman B9
51 Wed Feb 19 6:45 PM Neptune (39) vs Millstone (37) Millstone Middle School B9
52 Fri Feb 21 5:00 PM Wall (26) vs Neptune (38) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B9
53 Fri Feb 21 6:00 PM Marlboro (17) vs Neptune (22) Hoop Group - Nets Court B8
54 Fri Feb 21 6:00 PM Colts Neck (6) vs Neptune (26) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court G9

 

Shrewsbury

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Neptune (43) Hoop Group - Nets Court G12
2 Mon Oct 28 6:30 PM Midd North (48) vs Shrewsbury (30) Shrewsbury Boro B11
3 Mon Oct 28 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (42) vs Midd North (54) Thorne B13
4 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Little Silver (34) vs Shrewsbury (45) Shrewsbury Boro B12
5 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Jackson (48) vs Shrewsbury (60) Shrewsbury Boro B13
6 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Millstone (18) vs Shrewsbury (32) Shrewsbury Boro G12
7 Fri Nov 1 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (29) vs Holmdel (51) Indian Hill B12
8 Sun Nov 3 11:00 AM Little Silver (23) vs Shrewsbury (29) Shrewsbury Boro G12
9 Sun Nov 3 12:15 PM Wall (53) vs Shrewsbury (17) Shrewsbury Boro B11
10 Sun Nov 3 1:30 PM Jackson (55) vs Shrewsbury (36) Shrewsbury Boro B12
11 Sun Nov 3 2:45 PM Wall (32) vs Shrewsbury (53) Shrewsbury Boro B13
12 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (19) vs Colts Neck (41) Conover Road Elementary B11
13 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (22) vs Colts Neck (37) Conover Road Elementary G12
14 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (37) vs Fair Haven (42) Knollwood G12
15 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (53) vs Wall (40) Wall Intermediate B12
16 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (63) vs West Long Branch (35) Shore Regional B13
17 Fri Nov 15 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (24) vs Holmdel (35) Indian Hill G12
18 Fri Nov 15 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (33) vs Neptune (48) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
19 Sun Nov 17 11:00 AM Marlboro (30) vs Shrewsbury (34) Shrewsbury Boro G12
20 Sun Nov 17 12:15 PM Marlboro (50) vs Shrewsbury (30) Shrewsbury Boro B11
21 Sun Nov 17 1:30 PM Howell (57) vs Shrewsbury (63) Shrewsbury Boro B12
22 Sun Nov 17 2:45 PM Howell (46) vs Shrewsbury (55) Shrewsbury Boro B13
23 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (24) vs Tinton Falls (56) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
24 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (56) vs Tinton Falls (51) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B12
25 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (16) vs Howell (41) Howell Middle School North B11
26 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (9) vs Howell (35) Howell Middle School South G12
27 Fri Nov 22 7:00 PM Jackson (43) vs Shrewsbury (27) Shrewsbury Boro B11
28 Fri Nov 22 8:15 PM Tinton Falls (25) vs Shrewsbury (48) Shrewsbury Boro B13
29 Fri Dec 6 7:00 PM Point Boro (38) vs Shrewsbury (29) Shrewsbury Boro G12
30 Fri Dec 6 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (41) vs Marlboro (50) Memorial B12
31 Fri Dec 6 8:15 PM Holmdel (60) vs Shrewsbury (46) Shrewsbury Boro B13
32 Sun Dec 8 11:00 AM Little Silver (42) vs Shrewsbury (24) Shrewsbury Boro B11
33 Sun Dec 8 12:15 PM Wall (35) vs Shrewsbury (15) Shrewsbury Boro G12
34 Sun Dec 8 1:30 PM Colts Neck (49) vs Shrewsbury (44) Shrewsbury Boro B12
35 Wed Dec 11 6:30 PM Midd North (31) vs Shrewsbury (25) Shrewsbury Boro B11
36 Wed Dec 11 7:45 PM Fair Haven (41) vs Shrewsbury (30) Shrewsbury Boro B12
37 Sun Dec 15 11:00 AM Shrewsbury (15) vs Holmdel (45) Indian Hill B11
38 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (28) vs Howell (42) Howell Middle School North B11
39 Wed Dec 18 7:45 PM Little Silver (42) vs Shrewsbury (47) Shrewsbury Boro B13
40 Fri Jan 3 6:00 PM Ocean (2) vs Shrewsbury (12) Shrewsbury Boro B13
41 Fri Jan 3 7:00 PM Neptune (31) vs Shrewsbury (11) Shrewsbury Boro B8
42 Fri Jan 3 7:05 PM Shrewsbury (17) vs Colts Neck (4) Cedar Drive G9
43 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Shrewsbury (22) Shrewsbury Boro G10
44 Sun Jan 5 10:30 AM Shrewsbury (10) vs Tinton Falls (2) Tinton Falls - Back Gym G9
45 Sun Jan 5 10:30 AM Midd North (22) vs Shrewsbury (14) Shrewsbury Boro G10
46 Sun Jan 5 11:45 AM Howell (19) vs Shrewsbury (8) Shrewsbury Boro B8
47 Sun Jan 5 1:00 PM Jackson (28) vs Shrewsbury (16) Shrewsbury Boro B9
48 Sun Jan 5 2:15 PM Point Beach (33) vs Shrewsbury (32) Shrewsbury Boro B10
49 Tue Jan 7 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (27) vs Rumson (28) Rumson Country Day G12
50 Wed Jan 8 7:00 PM Holmdel (65) vs Shrewsbury (30) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B12
51 Thu Jan 9 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (52) vs Millstone (30) Millstone Middle School B13
52 Fri Jan 10 7:00 PM Jackson (4) vs Shrewsbury (6) Shrewsbury Boro G9
53 Fri Jan 10 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (13) vs Holmdel (20) Indian Hill G10
54 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Wall (18) vs Shrewsbury (19) Shrewsbury Boro B9
55 Sun Jan 12 9:15 AM Shrewsbury (17) vs Millstone (11) Millstone Middle School G10
56 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Wall (43) vs Shrewsbury (18) Shrewsbury Boro G12
57 Sun Jan 12 11:30 AM Shrewsbury (18) vs Holmdel (27) Indian Hill B8
58 Sun Jan 12 11:45 AM Wall (53) vs Shrewsbury (26) Shrewsbury Boro B11
59 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Shrewsbury (66) vs Colts Neck (58) Conover Road Elementary B13
60 Sun Jan 12 1:00 PM Wall (16) vs Shrewsbury (17) Shrewsbury Boro G9
61 Sun Jan 12 1:45 PM Shrewsbury (20) vs Little Silver (21) Markham Place B9
62 Sun Jan 12 2:15 PM Midd North (32) vs Shrewsbury (34) Shrewsbury Boro B10
63 Tue Jan 14 8:00 PM Shrewsbury (34) vs Spring Lake (46) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
64 Tue Jan 14 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (66) vs Marlboro (56) Memorial B13
65 Wed Jan 15 6:45 PM Shrewsbury (21) vs Millstone (35) Millstone Middle School B9
66 Thu Jan 16 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (27) vs Colts Neck (14) Conover Road B10
67 Fri Jan 17 6:45 PM Shrewsbury (15) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate B8
68 Fri Jan 17 7:00 PM Tinton Falls (21) vs Shrewsbury (23) Shrewsbury Boro B9
69 Fri Jan 17 8:00 PM Shrewsbury (19) vs Wall (27) Wall Intermediate B10
70 Fri Jan 17 8:15 PM Wall (16) vs Shrewsbury (6) Shrewsbury Boro G10
71 Sun Jan 19 11:45 AM Little Silver (31) vs Shrewsbury (19) Shrewsbury Boro B8
72 Sun Jan 19 1:00 PM Neptune (13) vs Shrewsbury (14) Shrewsbury Boro G9
73 Sun Jan 19 2:15 PM Howell (28) vs Shrewsbury (11) Shrewsbury Boro G10
74 Fri Jan 24 6:05 PM Shrewsbury (4) vs Holmdel (22) Indian Hill G9
75 Fri Jan 24 6:50 PM Shrewsbury (19) vs Marlboro (23) Marlboro Rec B8
76 Fri Jan 24 8:30 PM Hazlet (26) vs Shrewsbury (36) Hoop Group - Knicks Court B9
77 Fri Jan 24 8:30 PM Hazlet (41) vs Shrewsbury (17) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
78 Sun Jan 26 10:30 AM Howell (11) vs Shrewsbury (9) Shrewsbury Boro G9
79 Sun Jan 26 11:45 AM Midd North (19) vs Shrewsbury (11) Shrewsbury Boro B8
80 Sun Jan 26 1:00 PM Neptune (33) vs Shrewsbury (10) Shrewsbury Boro B9
81 Sun Jan 26 2:15 PM Millstone (29) vs Shrewsbury (31) Shrewsbury Boro B10
82 Sun Feb 2 11:30 AM Shrewsbury (27) vs Tinton Falls (31) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
83 Sun Feb 2 11:45 AM Shrewsbury (22) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place G10
84 Sun Feb 2 2:15 PM Shrewsbury (8) vs Little Silver (12) Markham Place G9
85 Wed Feb 5 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Jackson (35) Holman B10
86 Fri Feb 7 6:05 PM Shrewsbury (13) vs Holmdel (27) Indian Hill B9
87 Fri Feb 7 7:15 PM Shrewsbury (20) vs Holmdel (44) Indian Hill B10
88 Fri Feb 7 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (22) vs Marlboro (34) Marlboro Rec G10
89 Sun Feb 9 9:00 AM Shrewsbury (26) vs Tinton Falls (8) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
90 Sun Feb 9 12:30 PM Shrewsbury (36) vs Colts Neck (24) Conover Road B9
91 Mon Feb 10 6:50 PM Shrewsbury (10) vs Marlboro (22) AsherHolmes G9
92 Mon Feb 10 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (10) vs Marlboro (29) AsherHolmes B9
93 Tue Feb 11 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (23) vs Colts Neck (20) Conover Road B8
94 Tue Feb 11 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (30) vs Little Silver (22) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B10
95 Tue Feb 18 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Jackson (11) Holman G10
96 Tue Feb 18 8:05 PM Shrewsbury (20) vs Marlboro (51) AsherHolmes B10
97 Fri Feb 21 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (14) vs Jackson (34) Holman B8
98 Fri Feb 21 7:30 PM Shrewsbury (12) vs Howell (23) Middle School South B9
99 Sun Feb 23 10:30 AM Midd North (10) vs Shrewsbury (15) Shrewsbury Boro G9
100 Sun Feb 23 11:45 AM Colts Neck (10) vs Shrewsbury (16) Shrewsbury Boro G10
101 Sun Feb 23 1:00 PM Midd North (33) vs Shrewsbury (27) Shrewsbury Boro B9
102 Sun Feb 23 2:15 PM Howell (39) vs Shrewsbury (23) Shrewsbury Boro B10

 

Tinton Falls

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Mon Oct 28 6:15 PM Tinton Falls (32) vs Midd North (16) Thorne G11
2 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Holmdel (57) vs Tinton Falls (19) Tinton Falls Middle School B13
3 Tue Oct 29 6:45 PM Jackson (10) vs Tinton Falls (42) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
4 Tue Oct 29 8:00 PM Wall (30) vs Tinton Falls (52) Tinton Falls Middle School B12
5 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (36) vs Midd South (45) Thompson Middle G13
6 Fri Nov 1 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (23) vs Neptune (42) Hoop Group - Celtics Court B12
7 Sun Nov 3 10:15 AM Tinton Falls (47) vs Midd North (55) Croydon Hall B13
8 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Jackson (13) Holman G11
9 Mon Nov 4 6:50 PM Tinton Falls (36) vs Marlboro (45) Memorial B11
10 Mon Nov 4 8:05 PM Tinton Falls (28) vs Marlboro (26) Memorial G13
11 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (39) vs Wall (31) Wall Intermediate B11
12 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (40) vs Colts Neck (69) Conover Road Elementary B13
13 Wed Nov 6 8:05 PM Tinton Falls (15) vs Marlboro (41) Memorial B12
14 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Little Silver (53) vs Tinton Falls (58) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
15 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Ocean (24) vs Tinton Falls (31) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
16 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Jackson (59) vs Tinton Falls (48) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
17 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Rumson (21) vs Tinton Falls (42) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G13
18 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (26) vs Wall (45) Wall Intermediate G13
19 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (35) vs Wall (37) Wall Intermediate B13
20 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Howell (32) Howell Middle School North B12
21 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Shrewsbury (24) vs Tinton Falls (56) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
22 Mon Nov 18 6:30 PM Midd South (40) vs Tinton Falls (38) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
23 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Manalapan (50) vs Tinton Falls (43) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym B12
24 Mon Nov 18 7:45 PM Marlboro (48) vs Tinton Falls (38) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
25 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Colts Neck (35) vs Tinton Falls (54) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
26 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Marlboro (42) vs Tinton Falls (14) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
27 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (56) vs Tinton Falls (51) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B12
28 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Monroe (32) vs Tinton Falls (20) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G13
29 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM West Long Branch (17) vs Tinton Falls (46) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
30 Fri Nov 22 8:15 PM Tinton Falls (25) vs Shrewsbury (48) Shrewsbury Boro B13
31 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Holmdel (66) vs Tinton Falls (63) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B11
32 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Howell (47) vs Tinton Falls (26) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
33 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Holmdel (54) vs Tinton Falls (40) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym B12
34 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Little Silver (50) vs Tinton Falls (39) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
35 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Little Silver (29) vs Tinton Falls (12) Tinton Falls Middle School G11
36 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (34) vs Jackson (29) Holman B11
37 Tue Nov 26 7:45 PM Brielle (31) vs Tinton Falls (29) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
38 Wed Dec 4 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (34) vs Colts Neck (41) Conover Road Elementary G11
39 Fri Dec 6 6:45 PM Midd North (46) vs Tinton Falls (62) Tinton Falls Middle School B11
40 Fri Dec 6 8:00 PM Manasquan (38) vs Tinton Falls (64) Tinton Falls Middle School - Front Gym B13
41 Sun Dec 8 9:05 AM Tinton Falls (19) vs Holmdel (23) Indian Hill G11
42 Mon Dec 9 8:00 PM Little Silver (41) vs Tinton Falls (31) Tinton Falls Middle School B12
43 Tue Dec 10 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (49) vs Howell (41) Howell Middle School South B11
44 Tue Dec 10 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (30) vs Howell (56) Howell Middle School South B13
45 Fri Dec 13 7:00 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Colts Neck (35) Conover Road Elementary B12
46 Fri Dec 13 7:15 PM Tinton Falls (36) vs Holmdel (43) Indian Hill G13
47 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (12) vs Wall (44) Wall Intermediate School G11
48 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Jackson (61) Holman B13
49 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (19) vs Wall (30) Wall Intermediate B9
50 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place G11
51 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Shrewsbury (22) Shrewsbury Boro G10
52 Fri Jan 3 8:15 PM Tinton Falls (23) vs Holmdel (26) Indian Hill B10
53 Sun Jan 5 9:15 AM Neptune (36) vs Tinton Falls (10) Tinton Falls - Back Gym B8
54 Sun Jan 5 9:15 AM Wall (51) vs Tinton Falls (35) Tinton Falls Middle School B11
55 Sun Jan 5 10:30 AM Shrewsbury (10) vs Tinton Falls (2) Tinton Falls - Back Gym G9
56 Sun Jan 5 10:30 AM Holmdel (37) vs Tinton Falls (40) Tinton Falls Middle School G13
57 Sun Jan 5 11:45 AM Hazlet (29) vs Tinton Falls (20) Tinton Falls - Back Gym B9
58 Sun Jan 5 11:45 AM Jackson (51) vs Tinton Falls (30) Tinton Falls Middle School B12
59 Sun Jan 5 12:40 PM Tinton Falls (4) vs Wall (17) AcademyCharter G10
60 Sun Jan 5 1:00 PM Wall (30) vs Tinton Falls (16) Tinton Falls - Back Gym B10
61 Sun Jan 5 1:00 PM Millstone (55) vs Tinton Falls (44) Tinton Falls Middle School B13
62 Tue Jan 7 6:15 PM Tinton Falls (50) vs Midd North (18) Thorne B11
63 Thu Jan 9 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (12) vs Wall (28) Wall Intermediate B8
64 Fri Jan 10 7:30 PM Tinton Falls (27) vs Howell (19) Newbury B9
65 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (47) vs Jackson (12) Holman G13
66 Sun Jan 12 9:00 AM Little Silver (32) vs Tinton Falls (4) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
67 Sun Jan 12 9:05 AM Tinton Falls (51) vs Holmdel (48) Indian Hill B11
68 Sun Jan 12 9:15 AM Midd North (17) vs Tinton Falls (41) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G11
69 Sun Jan 12 10:15 AM Neptune (32) vs Tinton Falls (6) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G9
70 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Howell (55) vs Tinton Falls (25) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym G13
71 Sun Jan 12 11:30 AM Neptune (37) vs Tinton Falls (16) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
72 Sun Jan 12 11:45 AM Manasquan (52) vs Tinton Falls (39) Tinton Falls Middle School - Back Gym B12
73 Sun Jan 12 12:45 PM Point Beach (25) vs Tinton Falls (38) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
74 Sun Jan 12 2:00 PM Colts Neck (13) vs Tinton Falls (6) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
75 Thu Jan 16 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (24) vs Hazlet (22) Hazlet Middle School B10
76 Fri Jan 17 7:00 PM Tinton Falls (21) vs Shrewsbury (23) Shrewsbury Boro B9
77 Fri Jan 17 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (6) vs Little Silver (26) Markham Place G10
78 Sun Jan 19 1:45 PM Tinton Falls (1) vs Wall (15) AcademyCharter G9
79 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (2) vs Howell (25) Newbury B8
80 Fri Jan 24 6:45 PM Tinton Falls (41) vs Millstone (31) Millstone Middle School B10
81 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (16) vs Colts Neck (25) Conover Road B9
82 Fri Jan 24 8:30 PM Tinton Falls (12) vs Holmdel (30) Indian Hill G10
83 Sun Jan 26 9:00 AM Holmdel (36) vs Tinton Falls (9) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
84 Sun Jan 26 10:15 AM Marlboro (34) vs Tinton Falls (2) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G9
85 Sun Jan 26 11:30 AM Howell (19) vs Tinton Falls (15) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
86 Sun Jan 26 12:45 PM Marlboro (30) vs Tinton Falls (14) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
87 Sun Jan 26 2:00 PM Midd North (33) vs Tinton Falls (13) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
88 Mon Jan 27 6:15 PM Tinton Falls (6) vs Midd North (28) Thorne B8
89 Fri Jan 31 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (34) vs Little Silver (25) Markham Place B10
90 Sun Feb 2 9:00 AM Millstone (19) vs Tinton Falls (17) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
91 Sun Feb 2 9:05 AM Tinton Falls (7) vs Holmdel (32) Indian Hill G9
92 Sun Feb 2 10:15 AM Jackson (28) vs Tinton Falls (25) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
93 Sun Feb 2 11:15 AM Tinton Falls (5) vs Colts Neck (28) Conover Road B8
94 Sun Feb 2 11:30 AM Shrewsbury (27) vs Tinton Falls (31) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
95 Mon Feb 3 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (16) vs Jackson (35) Holman B8
96 Mon Feb 3 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Jackson (20) Holman G10
97 Sun Feb 9 9:00 AM Shrewsbury (26) vs Tinton Falls (8) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
98 Sun Feb 9 10:15 AM Holmdel (42) vs Tinton Falls (22) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
99 Sun Feb 9 11:15 AM Tinton Falls (10) vs Colts Neck (7) Conover Road G9
100 Sun Feb 9 12:45 PM Midd North (20) vs Tinton Falls (11) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
101 Sun Feb 9 2:00 PM Marlboro (30) vs Tinton Falls (51) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
102 Wed Feb 12 7:30 PM Tinton Falls (10) vs Little Silver (15) Red Bank Regional G9
103 Sun Feb 16 11:00 AM Tinton Falls (2) vs Midd North (12) Croydon Hall G9
104 Tue Feb 18 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (43) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road B10
105 Wed Feb 19 6:00 PM Tinton Falls (2) vs Howell (22) Middle School North G9
106 Wed Feb 19 7:00 PM Tinton Falls (19) vs Little Silver (31) Red Bank Regional B9
107 Fri Feb 21 6:50 PM Tinton Falls (9) vs Marlboro (47) AsherHolmes B9
108 Sun Feb 23 9:00 AM Marlboro (32) vs Tinton Falls (3) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B8
109 Sun Feb 23 10:15 AM Jackson (12) vs Tinton Falls (3) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G9
110 Sun Feb 23 11:30 AM Jackson (10) vs Tinton Falls (33) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B10
111 Sun Feb 23 12:45 PM Howell (42) vs Tinton Falls (3) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym G10
112 Sun Feb 23 2:00 PM Millstone (46) vs Tinton Falls (30) Tinton Falls Middle - Front Gym B9
113 Mon Feb 24 7:30 PM Tinton Falls (35) vs Midd North (26) Thorne B10
114 Wed Mar 4 5:00 PM Tinton Falls (8) vs Ocean (9) Ocean Intermediate - 8th Grade Gym G9

 

Wall

Day Date Start Time End Time Location League
1 Fri Oct 25 7:00 PM Marlboro (28) vs Wall (37) Hoop Group - Nets Court G11
2 Fri Oct 25 8:15 PM Holmdel (56) vs Wall (20) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B13
3 Mon Oct 28 7:45 PM Wall (30) vs Colts Neck (26) Conover Road Elementary G12
4 Tue Oct 29 6:30 PM Marlboro (42) vs Wall (39) Wall Intermediate B11
5 Tue Oct 29 7:45 PM Monroe (44) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate G13
6 Tue Oct 29 8:00 PM Wall (30) vs Tinton Falls (52) Tinton Falls Middle School B12
7 Wed Oct 30 6:30 PM Holmdel (15) vs Wall (25) Wall Intermediate G12
8 Wed Oct 30 7:45 PM Midd North (36) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B13
9 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Wall (23) vs Little Silver (8) Markham Place G11
10 Fri Nov 1 6:30 PM Wall (26) vs Neptune (24) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
11 Sun Nov 3 12:15 PM Wall (53) vs Shrewsbury (17) Shrewsbury Boro B11
12 Sun Nov 3 2:45 PM Wall (32) vs Shrewsbury (53) Shrewsbury Boro B13
13 Mon Nov 4 6:30 PM Colts Neck (16) vs Wall (41) Wall Intermediate G11
14 Mon Nov 4 7:45 PM Marlboro (15) vs Wall (36) Wall Intermediate G12
15 Tue Nov 5 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (39) vs Wall (31) Wall Intermediate B11
16 Tue Nov 5 7:45 PM Neptune (48) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B12
17 Wed Nov 6 6:30 PM Marlboro (39) vs Wall (32) Wall Intermediate G13
18 Wed Nov 6 7:45 PM Jackson (57) vs Wall (33) Wall Intermediate B13
19 Mon Nov 11 6:30 PM Oceanport (15) vs Wall (40) Wall Intermediate G11
20 Mon Nov 11 7:45 PM Manasquan (24) vs Wall (26) Wall Intermediate G12
21 Tue Nov 12 6:30 PM Holmdel (32) vs Wall (44) Wall Intermediate B11
22 Tue Nov 12 7:45 PM Shrewsbury (53) vs Wall (40) Wall Intermediate B12
23 Wed Nov 13 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (26) vs Wall (45) Wall Intermediate G13
24 Wed Nov 13 7:45 PM Tinton Falls (35) vs Wall (37) Wall Intermediate B13
25 Thu Nov 14 6:30 PM Howell (22) vs Wall (38) Wall Intermediate B11
26 Thu Nov 14 7:45 PM Colts Neck (35) vs Wall (26) Wall Intermediate B12
27 Fri Nov 15 7:00 PM Wall (33) vs Holmdel (65) Satz B12
28 Fri Nov 15 8:20 PM Wall (44) vs Holmdel (53) Satz G13
29 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Wall (43) vs Little Silver (22) Markham Place B11
30 Tue Nov 19 6:30 PM Spring Lake (15) vs Wall (12) Wall Intermediate G11
31 Tue Nov 19 7:45 PM Jackson (25) vs Wall (53) Wall Intermediate G13
32 Wed Nov 20 6:30 PM Toms River (56) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B13
33 Wed Nov 20 7:45 PM Oceanport (42) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate B12
34 Thu Nov 21 6:30 PM Wall (50) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road Elementary B11
35 Fri Nov 22 6:30 PM Wall (31) vs Rumson (44) Forrestdale G13
36 Sat Nov 23 9:00 AM Wall (25) vs Midd South (30) Hoop Group B13
37 Mon Nov 25 6:30 PM Holmdel (13) vs Wall (30) Wall Intermediate G11
38 Mon Nov 25 7:45 PM Midd South (28) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate G12
39 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Wall (31) vs Howell (51) Howell Middle School South B12
40 Tue Nov 26 6:30 PM Wall (31) vs Jackson (11) Holman G11
41 Wed Dec 4 7:45 PM Wall (32) vs Howell (49) Howell Middle School South B13
42 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Little Silver (38) vs Wall (36) Wall Intermediate B12
43 Fri Dec 6 6:30 PM Wall (48) vs Fair Haven (38) Knollwood G13
44 Fri Dec 6 7:45 PM Midd North (10) vs Wall (36) Wall Intermediate G11
45 Sun Dec 8 12:15 PM Wall (35) vs Shrewsbury (15) Shrewsbury Boro G12
46 Mon Dec 9 6:30 PM Wall (15) vs Howell (33) Howell Middle School North G11
47 Tue Dec 10 6:30 PM Wall (30) vs Jackson (67) Holman B12
48 Thu Dec 12 6:30 PM Colts Neck (43) vs Wall (19) Wall Intermediate B13
49 Thu Dec 12 6:50 PM Wall (13) vs Marlboro (43) Memorial B12
50 Thu Dec 12 7:45 PM Spring Lake (10) vs Wall (11) Wall Intermediate G13
51 Fri Dec 13 7:45 PM Wall (26) vs Little Silver (15) Markham Place G12
52 Mon Dec 16 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (12) vs Wall (44) Wall Intermediate School G11
53 Mon Dec 16 7:45 PM Spring Lake (13) vs Wall (32) Wall Intermediate G12
54 Tue Dec 17 7:45 PM Jackson (34) vs Wall (46) Academy Charter HS B11
55 Thu Dec 19 7:30 PM Wall (32) vs Holmdel (49) Indian Hill B11
56 Fri Dec 20 6:30 PM Marlboro (37) vs Wall (29) Wall Intermediate B13
57 Fri Jan 3 6:00 PM Wall (32) vs Colts Neck (10) Cedar Drive B8
58 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM Wall (7) vs Howell (23) Newbury G10
59 Fri Jan 3 6:15 PM 7:15 PM Wall (47) vs Midd North (27) Thorne B11
60 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Wall (3) vs Jackson (8) Holman G9
61 Fri Jan 3 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (19) vs Wall (30) Wall Intermediate B9
62 Fri Jan 3 7:45 PM Point Beach (23) vs Wall (30) Wall Intermediate B10
63 Sun Jan 5 9:15 AM Wall (51) vs Tinton Falls (35) Tinton Falls Middle School B11
64 Sun Jan 5 10:00 AM Wall (13) vs Marlboro (29) Marlboro Rec B8
65 Sun Jan 5 10:10 AM Howell (27) vs Wall (34) AcademyCharter B9
66 Sun Jan 5 11:25 AM Neptune (18) vs Wall (11) AcademyCharter G9
67 Sun Jan 5 12:40 PM Tinton Falls (4) vs Wall (17) AcademyCharter G10
68 Sun Jan 5 1:00 PM Wall (30) vs Tinton Falls (16) Tinton Falls - Back Gym B10
69 Mon Jan 6 6:30 PM Wall (45) vs Colts Neck (29) Conover Road Elementary G11
70 Tue Jan 7 7:00 PM Wall (27) vs Monroe (32) Woodland G13
71 Thu Jan 9 6:30 PM Tinton Falls (12) vs Wall (28) Wall Intermediate B8
72 Thu Jan 9 7:45 PM Little Silver (10) vs Wall (8) Wall Intermediate G9
73 Fri Jan 10 6:30 PM Howell (55) vs Wall (60) Wall Intermediate G13
74 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Millstone (46) vs Wall (47) Wall Intermediate B13
75 Fri Jan 10 7:45 PM Millstone (17) vs Wall (39) Hoop Group - Celtics Court G12
76 Fri Jan 10 8:15 PM Wall (18) vs Shrewsbury (19) Shrewsbury Boro B9
77 Sun Jan 12 10:00 AM Wall (37) vs Little Silver (50) Markham Place B12
78 Sun Jan 12 10:30 AM Wall (43) vs Shrewsbury (18) Shrewsbury Boro G12
79 Sun Jan 12 11:45 AM Wall (53) vs Shrewsbury (26) Shrewsbury Boro B11
80 Sun Jan 12 12:15 PM Wall (27) vs Midd North (4) Croydon Hall B8
81 Sun Jan 12 12:30 PM Wall (37) vs Little Silver (39) Markham Place B13
82 Sun Jan 12 1:00 PM Wall (16) vs Shrewsbury (17) Shrewsbury Boro G9
83 Sun Jan 12 1:30 PM Wall (17) vs Midd North (18) Croydon Hall G10
84 Mon Jan 13 6:30 PM Wall (44) vs Howell (33) Howell Middle School North G13
85 Tue Jan 14 7:30 PM Howell (30) vs Wall (34) Wall High School G11
86 Wed Jan 15 6:30 PM Wall (16) vs Howell (26) Howell Middle School South G12
87 Wed Jan 15 6:50 PM Wall (4) vs Marlboro (32) Marlboro Middle B9
88 Wed Jan 15 7:50 PM Wall (42) vs Millstone (27) Millstone Middle School B10
89 Thu Jan 16 8:15 PM Wall (31) vs Point Boro (56) Nellie Bennett B12
90 Fri Jan 17 6:15 PM Wall (11) vs Howell (13) Newbury G9
91 Fri Jan 17 6:30 PM Wall (15) vs Jackson (13) Holman B9
92 Fri Jan 17 6:45 PM Shrewsbury (15) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate B8
93 Fri Jan 17 8:00 PM Shrewsbury (19) vs Wall (27) Wall Intermediate B10
94 Fri Jan 17 8:15 PM Wall (16) vs Shrewsbury (6) Shrewsbury Boro G10
95 Sun Jan 19 11:15 AM Jackson (29) vs Wall (22) AcademyCharter B8
96 Sun Jan 19 12:30 PM Holmdel (19) vs Wall (21) AcademyCharter G10
97 Sun Jan 19 1:45 PM Tinton Falls (1) vs Wall (15) AcademyCharter G9
98 Tue Jan 21 6:30 PM Little Silver (21) vs Wall (22) Wall Intermediate B9
99 Tue Jan 21 7:45 PM Little Silver (19) vs Wall (6) Wall Intermediate G10
100 Fri Jan 24 6:30 PM Millstone (38) vs Wall (22) Wall High School- South Gym B9
101 Fri Jan 24 7:15 PM Wall (13) vs Holmdel (16) Indian Hill B8
102 Fri Jan 24 7:45 PM Jackson (28) vs Wall (25) Wall High School- South Gym B10
103 Fri Jan 24 8:00 PM Wall (17) vs Millstone (10) Millstone Middle School G10
104 Sun Jan 26 12:30 PM Wall (32) vs Colts Neck (4) Conover Road G9
105 Sun Jan 26 1:45 PM Wall (56) vs Colts Neck (30) Conover Road B10
106 Sun Feb 2 1:00 PM Wall (40) vs Little Silver (18) Markham Place B10
107 Wed Feb 5 7:30 PM Howell (26) vs Wall (40) Wall High School B10
108 Thu Feb 6 6:30 PM Wall (3) vs Holmdel (15) Indian Hill G9
109 Sun Feb 9 10:10 AM Marlboro (17) vs Wall (12) AcademyCharter G9
110 Sun Feb 9 11:15 AM Neptune (23) vs Wall (16) AcademyCharter B8
111 Sun Feb 9 12:30 PM Colts Neck (4) vs Wall (36) AcademyCharter G10
112 Sun Feb 9 1:30 PM Wall (42) vs Midd North (35) Croydon Hall B10
113 Sun Feb 9 1:45 PM Hazlet (28) vs Wall (33) AcademyCharter B9
114 Tue Feb 11 7:00 PM Wall (46) vs Marlboro (50) AsherHolmes B10
115 Tue Feb 11 7:45 PM Wall (17) vs Colts Neck (23) Conover Road B9
116 Wed Feb 12 6:30 PM Wall (21) vs Howell (16) Newbury B8
117 Wed Feb 12 7:45 PM Wall (12) vs Jackson (10) Holman G10
118 Tue Feb 18 6:15 PM Wall (14) vs Midd North (38) Thorne B9
119 Tue Feb 18 6:30 PM Little Silver (24) vs Wall (35) Wall Intermediate B8
120 Tue Feb 18 7:45 PM Marlboro (16) vs Wall (11) Wall Intermediate G10
121 Fri Feb 21 5:00 PM Wall (26) vs Neptune (38) Hoop Group - Hoop Group Court B9
122 Fri Feb 21 6:30 PM Midd North (7) vs Wall (18) Wall Intermediate G9
123 Fri Feb 21 7:45 PM Holmdel (41) vs Wall (30) Wall Intermediate B10
124 Sun Feb 23 9:05 AM Wall (14) vs Holmdel (36) Indian Hill B9
125 Wed Feb 26 7:30 PM Wall (29) vs Hazlet (42) Raritan High School B10

 

T

 

W