Winter 2021-22 MJBL NBA

Boys 7-8th Grade


UPCOMING EVENTS

June 19 Fathers Day Tournament at CJB

Summer Camps June 20 - Sept 2

HS Elite Camps, Aug 13 & Sept 11

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

 

Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball
All NEW Location in Marlboro, NJ

2 Timber Lane Marlboro, NJ 07746

all other gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season schedule is posted.  The standings & playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages. 

Day Date Time Location
Sat Nov 13 10:00 AM .CJ Hawks 78S (34) vs Holmdel Curry (40) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat Nov 20 10:00 AM .Team FNTSY 7 Ky (46) vs Holmdel Curry (32) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat Nov 27 12:00 PM .Toms River Titans (32) vs Wall Boys 8 (37) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Nov 27 1:00 PM Toms River Titans (67) vs Wall Boys 7 (32) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Tue Nov 30 6:05 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y (55) vs CJ Hawks 78S (17) MSC.Yellow
Fri Dec 3 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (54) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (47) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 3 7:00 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (48) vs Jackson Cole (42) MSC Yellow
Sat Dec 4 12:00 PM Wall Boys 7 (37) vs Holmdel Curry (30) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 4 3:00 PM .HFF Friars (50) vs Seminoles (40) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Dec 4 4:00 PM .HFF Friars (40) vs St Stans (25) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Dec 4 6:00 PM Little Silver B7 (11) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 10 6:05 PM St Clare B7 (73) vs St Barts B7 (18) MSC Yellow
Fri Dec 10 7:40 PM CJ Hawks 8B (24) vs Inferno Warriors (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Dec 10 8:00 PM St Clare B7 (42) vs Falcons Elite 7 (28) MSC Yellow
Sat Dec 11 10:00 AM St Stans (32) vs OB Knights 78 Badger (33) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Dec 11 12:00 PM Little Silver B7 (34) vs CJ Hawks 78S (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 11 12:00 PM OB Knights 7 Lee (43) vs CJ Hawks 7 Select (51) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Dec 11 5:00 PM CJ Hawks 78Y (34) vs Mambas (60) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 11 7:30 PM East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (27) vs Jackson Cole (17) MSC Red
Sun Dec 12 11:05 AM Seminoles (46) vs Team The Chosen (36) MSC Yellow
Sun Dec 12 12:45 PM Jersey Bucks (62) vs Holmdel Curry (6) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Dec 12 2:30 PM St Barts B7 (37) vs Dunhams Dragons 78 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 12 5:30 PM Wall Boys 7 (23) vs Mambas (38) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Dec 12 6:30 PM Wall Boys 8 (30) vs CJ Hawks 8B (27) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Thu Dec 16 7:15 PM Colts Neck B7 (34) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (13) Conover Elem School
80 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Dec 16 8:10 PM Colts Neck B7 (21) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (41) Conover Elem School
80 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Fri Dec 17 6:10 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (35) vs Team The Chosen (31) MSC Yellow
Fri Dec 17 7:00 PM Somerset Select B7 (41) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (53) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Fri Dec 17 7:10 PM CJ Hawks 8B (33) vs Falcons Elite 7 (41) MSC Yellow
Fri Dec 17 8:05 PM North Burlington Wildcats B78 (20) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (75) MSC Yellow
Sat Dec 18 8:30 AM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (28) vs St Stans (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 18 9:00 AM Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (21) vs Seminoles (40) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Dec 18 9:30 AM FNTSY Ryan 6 (70) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 18 10:30 AM FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (59) vs St Barts B7 (25) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Dec 18 2:00 PM CJ Hawks 7 Select (39) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (43) vs .Elite 21 Academy 6 (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (46) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (63) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 3:00 PM Monroe Falcons Costa (34) vs Elite Force 8 (64) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 18 3:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Prospect (45) vs East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (52) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Dec 18 4:00 PM Wall Boys 7 (41) vs Little Silver B7 (28) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 18 5:00 PM Monroe Falcons Stolte (30) vs Rip City 78B (40) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 18 5:00 PM Wall Boys 8 (9) vs Jackson Cole (27) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Dec 18 6:00 PM MSC Hawks Snow (22) vs MSC Hawks Spice (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 6:00 PM MSC Hawks Navy (52) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 7:00 PM NJ Falcons Red (14) vs Rip City 78C (38) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 19 11:00 AM CJ Hawks 78S (25) vs .The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 19 4:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (62) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (33) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Dec 19 5:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (30) vs Jersey Bucks (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Dec 19 6:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (55) vs St Stans (33) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Dec 19 7:05 PM Team The Chosen (31) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (42) MSC Yellow
Mon Dec 20 7:15 PM Colts Neck B7 (28) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (48) Conover Elem School
80 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Dec 20 8:10 PM Colts Neck B7 (38) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (58) Conover Elem School
80 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Dec 22 8:00 PM Jackson Cole (31) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 26 10:30 AM .MSC Hawks Snow (32) vs NJ Falcons Red (29) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 26 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (35) vs BDSA Hoops B8 White (50) MSC.Red
Sun Dec 26 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 8B (18) vs Jersey Bucks (46) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 27 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 78 White MS (30) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 27 6:05 PM .CJ Hawks 8B (10) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (45) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 28 11:15 AM .MSC Hawks Spice (61) vs MSC Hawks Navy (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 28 4:05 PM CJ Hawks 78S (45) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (5) MSC Yellow
Tue Dec 28 6:05 PM .Millstone Warriors B6 (33) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (65) MSC.Red
Wed Dec 29 3:20 PM .Readington Rockets B78 (43) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (36) MSC.Red
Wed Dec 29 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (61) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (63) MSC.Red
Thu Dec 30 12:15 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (59) vs Jackson Cole (33) MSC.Yellow
Thu Dec 30 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (60) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (47) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 30 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (37) vs Falcons Elite 8 Orange (55) MSC.Red
Fri Dec 31 11:15 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (25) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (54) MSC.Yellow
Sun Jan 2 8:40 AM MSC Hawks Sleet (23) vs MSC Hawks Snow (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 6:30 PM Somerset Select B7 (35) vs .BB Select (63) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 7:00 PM MSC Hawks Navy (21) vs NJ Falcons Red (28) MSC Red
Sun Jan 2 7:55 PM Go Up Strong 8 White RS (63) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (23) MSC Red
Fri Jan 7 7:05 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (26) vs Inferno Potter (50) MSC Red
Fri Jan 7 7:05 PM St Clare B7 (45) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 7 8:00 PM St Clare B7 (51) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 7 8:30 PM Fusion B8 Teeigh (46) vs Midd South 8 White (50) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 8 9:00 AM Peak Knights B8 Prospect (37) vs Westfield B7 Blue (36) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 9:00 AM CJ Hawks 7 Select (43) vs North Burlington Wildcats B78 (14) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 8 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (15) vs New Providence B8 (49) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 10:00 AM OB Knights 78 Badger (48) vs St Barts B7 (34) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Jan 8 11:00 AM .Wall Boys 8 (44) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (30) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 11:05 AM Go Up Strong 8 White RS (44) vs BDSA Hoops B8 White (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (38) vs Peak Knights B8 Select (56) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 1:00 PM .Wall Boys 8 (36) vs Rip City 78B (31) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 1:00 PM OB Knights 7 Lee (19) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (48) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Jan 8 1:00 PM Inferno Potter (49) vs BDSA Hoops B8 White (47) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 2:00 PM .Wall Boys 7 (36) vs Rip City 78C (31) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (20) vs Seminoles (40) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 3:00 PM Ocean Renegades Boys (64) vs Inferno Potter (46) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 4:00 PM .Wall Boys 7 (30) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (46) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 4:00 PM Ocean Renegades Boys (47) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 4:35 PM Go Up Strong 78 White MS (31) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (30) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 8 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (42) vs Westfield B7 White (36) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 5:00 PM Somerset Select B7 (26) vs .Elite 21 Academy 6 (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 6:30 PM Monroe Falcons Costa (54) vs CJ Hawks 8B (38) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 8 6:30 PM .Lightning (42) vs Elite Force 8 (47) MSC.Red
Sat Jan 8 6:30 PM Lightning (42) vs .Elite Force 8 (47) MSC Red
Sat Jan 8 7:00 PM East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (52) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 9 8:05 AM Inferno Blaze (26) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 9 9:35 AM Little Silver B7 (37) vs Holmdel Curry (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 9 5:00 PM Fusion B8 Teeigh (18) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (40) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 9 6:00 PM Fusion B7 Teeigh (24) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (32) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 9 6:05 PM East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (59) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (54) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 9 7:00 PM .Wall Boys 7 (20) vs Dunhams Dragons 78 (12) MSC.Yellow
Sun Jan 9 7:55 PM .Wall Boys 8 (22) vs Jersey Bucks (35) MSC.Yellow
Thu Jan 13 6:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (36) vs Inferno Blaze (33) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Jan 13 7:15 PM Little Silver B7 (15) vs Colts Neck B7 (41) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Jan 13 8:10 PM NJ Falcons Red (24) vs Colts Neck B7 (51) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Fri Jan 14 7:00 PM Falcons Elite 7 (49) vs Somerset Select B7 (35) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Fri Jan 14 8:35 PM Inferno Potter (38) vs Midd South 8 White (25) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 14 9:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (61) vs Team The Chosen (28) MSC Red
Sat Jan 15 8:00 AM .Peak Knights B9 Prospect Red (8) vs New Providence B8 (50) Peak.Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 9:00 AM .Peak Skills Boys 67 (64) vs Go Up Strong 78 White MS (51) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 15 11:00 AM OB Knights 78 Badger (41) vs Monroe Falcons Costa (39) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Jan 15 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 White RS (25) vs Seminoles (31) Peak.Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 11:00 AM .Peak Skills Boys 67 (48) vs BDSA Hoops B7 White (28) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 15 12:00 PM .Elite 21 Academy 6 (55) vs St Barts B7 (17) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 12:00 PM OB Knights 7 Lee (2) vs Team Elevation B7 Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Jan 15 12:00 PM Falcons Elite 8 Black (63) vs Elite Force 8 (37) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 15 12:00 PM Somerset Select B7 (32) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (28) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops B8 White (30) vs Ocean Renegades Boys (64) MSC Red
Sat Jan 15 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White RS (39) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect (36) Peak.Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 1:00 PM Inferno Warriors (41) vs Holmdel Curry (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 1:00 PM .Peak Skills Boys 8 (40) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (48) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 15 2:00 PM .Peak Skills Boys 8 (41) vs Ocean Renegades Boys (61) MSC.Red
Sat Jan 15 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Snow (19) vs MSC Hawks Navy (21) MSC Red
Sat Jan 15 4:00 PM .Elite 21 Academy 8 (33) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (50) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 7:50 PM .Bayshore Bulldogs 9 (45) vs East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (36) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 7:50 PM Mambas (31) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 9:35 AM .Middletown Heat (29) vs Inferno Potter (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 3:00 PM .GMR Group (18) vs Peak Knights B8 Select (56) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 16 6:00 PM .Mercer Elite (28) vs Team The Chosen (43) MSC.Yellow
Sun Jan 16 6:55 PM .CJ Hawks 78S (29) vs MSC Hawks Spice (54) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 16 7:50 PM .NJ Falcons Red (47) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (23) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 16 7:50 PM .CJ Hawks 8B (55) vs North Burlington Wildcats B78 (20) MSC.Yellow
Wed Jan 19 7:35 PM St Clare B7 (48) vs Inferno Blaze (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jan 19 8:30 PM St Clare B7 (67) vs Monroe Falcons Costa (66) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jan 20 6:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (48) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (33) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Jan 21 7:05 PM Falcons Elite 7 (46) vs BDSA Hoops B7 White (14) MSC Red
Fri Jan 21 7:30 PM Little Silver B7 (24) vs .Red Bank Middle Teeigh (19) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 21 8:00 PM Midd South 8 White (41) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 21 8:30 PM Fusion B7 Teeigh (25) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (26) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 21 8:55 PM .Middletown Eagles Bauer (44) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 22 8:10 AM Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (34) vs Elite Force 8 (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 22 10:00 AM New Providence B8 (49) vs Peak Knights B8 Select (43) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 11:00 AM Seminoles (27) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect (49) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 1:00 PM Westfield B7 Blue (33) vs OB Knights 78 Badger (38) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 4:00 PM Wall Boys 7 (35) vs Go Up Strong 78 White MS (41) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 22 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (39) vs East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (28) MSC Red
Sat Jan 22 4:45 PM Fort Hoops 7 White (55) vs Inferno Blaze (27) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 22 5:00 PM Wall Boys 8 (58) vs Inferno Warriors (34) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 22 5:00 PM St Stans (44) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 5:00 PM St Barts B7 (26) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (24) MSC Red
Sat Jan 22 6:00 PM Peak Knights B7 Prospect (38) vs Rip City 78C (33) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 6:00 PM Fort Hoops 7 Blue (38) vs Mambas (56) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 22 6:00 PM Jersey Bucks (43) vs Jackson Cole (38) MSC Red
Sat Jan 22 6:35 PM Somerset Select B7 (51) vs CJ Hawks 7 Select (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 22 6:55 PM CJ Hawks 78Y (33) vs Team Elevation B7 (64) MSC Red
Sat Jan 22 7:00 PM HFF Friars (74) vs Rip City 78B (32) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 7:15 PM Fort Hoops 8 Blue (29) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (51) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 22 7:50 PM OB Knights 7 Lee (46) vs Team FNTSY 7 Ky (38) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 22 7:50 PM Ocean Renegades Boys (30) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (40) MSC Red
Sat Jan 22 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (50) vs Ocean Renegades Boys (55) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 23 7:00 PM Fusion B7 Teeigh (17) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (62) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 23 7:50 PM Team The Chosen (56) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (52) MSC Red
Fri Jan 28 6:00 PM St Clare B7 (39) vs Westfield B7 Blue (49) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Jan 28 6:30 PM Somerset Select B7 (52) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (72) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Fri Jan 28 7:00 PM St Clare B7 (52) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (40) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Jan 28 8:05 PM Midd South 8 White (45) vs OB Knights 78 Badger (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 30 5:10 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (45) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (36) MSC.Yellow
Sun Jan 30 7:00 PM CJ Hawks 78S (20) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 30 7:55 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (68) vs North Burlington Wildcats B78 (35) MSC Red
Sun Jan 30 8:00 PM CJ Hawks 78Y (50) vs MSC Hawks Snow (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 30 8:00 PM Jersey Bucks (42) vs Monroe Falcons Costa (40) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 31 8:05 PM BDSA Hoops B8 White (62) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (23) MSC Red
Tue Feb 1 7:05 PM NJ Falcons Red (16) vs St Gabes B7 (42) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 2 5:40 PM MSC Hawks Spice (43) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Feb 3 6:15 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (38) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (45) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 3 7:15 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (47) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (52) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 3 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (53) vs Elite Force 8 (54) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 4 7:00 PM Little Silver B7 (26) vs .Fort Hoops 6 White (49) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 4 7:10 PM Inferno Warriors (44) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (67) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 4 8:05 PM Jackson Cole (38) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 4 8:30 PM Go Up Strong 78 White MS (23) vs Fusion B7 Teeigh (36) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 4 9:05 PM BDSA Hoops B7 White (31) vs Team The Chosen (46) MSC Red
Fri Feb 4 9:05 PM .GH Hoops (46) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (59) MSC.Yellow
Sat Feb 5 9:00 AM Inferno Blaze (31) vs .BB Select (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 10:00 AM Westfield B7 White (28) vs St Barts B7 (31) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 10:00 AM Elite 21 Academy 8 (50) vs New Providence B8 (55) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 11:00 AM Elite 21 Academy 8 (43) vs Peak Knights B8 Select (46) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 2:00 PM Fort Hoops 7 Blue (28) vs Go Up Strong 78 White MS (51) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 5 3:55 PM Wall Boys 7 (23) vs CJ Hawks 7 Select (28) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 5 4:00 PM Fort Hoops 7 White (23) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 5 4:50 PM Wall Boys 8 (52) vs BDSA Hoops B7 White (30) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 5 5:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Prospect (44) vs HFF Friars (46) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 6:00 PM Rip City 78B (42) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (35) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 6:00 PM Fort Hoops 8 Blue (37) vs St Gabes B8 (43) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 5 7:00 PM Rip City 78C (40) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (39) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 7:30 PM BDSA Hoops B7 (59) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (47) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 8:30 PM St Stans (40) vs Team Elevation B7 (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 8:55 PM BDSA Hoops B8 White (42) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (62) MSC Red
Sun Feb 6 8:05 AM Team FNTSY 7 Ky (42) vs Mambas (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 10:00 AM Inferno Potter (58) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 10:30 AM Monroe Falcons Costa (50) vs BDSA Hoops B8 White (55) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 6 12:30 PM MSC Hawks Navy (22) vs Little Silver B7 (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 3:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (61) vs BDSA Hoops B7 White (22) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 6 4:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (22) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (55) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 6 5:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (34) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (50) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 6 6:00 PM FNTSY Montana 45 (39) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (33) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 6 6:00 PM Fusion B8 Teeigh (34) vs St Gabes B8 (35) CJB Court 1
Sun Feb 6 7:50 PM Midd South 8 White (25) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 8:10 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (34) vs Jersey Bucks (25) MSC Yellow
Mon Feb 7 5:30 PM St Pats (29) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (69) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 7 6:20 PM St Pats (24) vs Go Up Strong 78 White MS (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 7 8:20 PM Colts Neck B7 (36) vs St Gabes B7 (32) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Feb 9 6:10 PM Wall Boys 7 (36) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 9 6:30 PM CJ Hawks 78S (37) vs .DSN B6 McManigal (29) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Feb 10 6:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (47) vs Inferno Blaze (36) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 10 8:00 PM NUI Thunders (38) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 11 7:00 PM Somerset Select B7 (24) vs CJ Hawks 8B (27) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Fri Feb 11 7:30 PM Midd South 8 White (40) vs St Stans (49) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 11 8:30 PM OB Knights 78 Badger (37) vs Fusion B8 Teeigh (52) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 11 9:05 PM Falcons Elite 7 (41) vs Inferno Blaze (21) MSC Red
Fri Feb 11 9:05 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (32) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (48) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 12 10:00 AM Peak Knights B7 Prospect (45) vs .New Providence B6 (20) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 11:00 AM New Providence B8 (49) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect (31) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 11:00 AM St Gabes B8 (33) vs OB Knights 78 Badger (50) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 12 12:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 Ky (34) vs CJ Hawks 78Y (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 12 12:00 PM Westfield B7 White (34) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (41) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 12:00 PM St Gabes B7 (26) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (41) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 12 1:00 PM St Barts B7 (41) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (25) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 3:15 PM Fort Hoops 7 White (28) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (41) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 12 4:15 PM Fort Hoops 7 Blue (21) vs BDSA Hoops B7 White (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 12 5:15 PM Fort Hoops 8 Blue (38) vs BDSA Hoops B8 White (61) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 12 6:30 PM Badeen Basketball B8 Black (55) vs Elite Force 8 (30) MSC Red
Sat Feb 12 6:55 PM .JSBC-Q (49) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (31) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 12 7:30 PM North Burlington Wildcats B78 (40) vs Inferno Warriors (45) MSC Red
Sat Feb 12 7:50 PM Dunhams Dragons 78 (52) vs MSC Hawks Sleet (27) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 13 9:00 AM Team Elevation B7 (40) vs Rip City 78B (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 9:30 AM Bailey Basketball B78 (46) vs Monroe Falcons Costa (66) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 13 10:15 AM FNTSY Ryan 6 (56) vs Seminoles (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 13 11:15 AM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (42) vs St Barts B7 (20) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 13 12:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (35) vs Fusion B8 Teeigh (24) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 13 1:05 PM MSC Hawks Spice (32) vs NJ Falcons Red (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 1:05 PM Inferno Potter (29) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (45) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 2:00 PM Holmdel Hornets 7B (49) vs MSC Hawks Snow (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 4:00 PM Team FNTSY 7 Ky (29) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (63) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 14 5:10 PM NUI Thunders (34) vs BDSA Hoops B7 White (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 14 8:20 PM Colts Neck B7 (34) vs Go Up Strong 78 White MS (30) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Wed Feb 16 6:30 PM .Middletown Eagles Bauer (39) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (41) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Feb 17 7:00 PM NUI Thunders (24) vs North Burlington Wildcats B78 (31) MSC Red
Fri Feb 18 6:15 PM Holmdel Hornets 7B (28) vs St Gabes B7 (33) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 18 6:35 PM Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (60) vs Jackson Cole (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 18 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (57) vs .Fort Hoops 6 White (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 18 7:00 PM Somerset Select B7 (51) vs Team The Chosen (44) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Fri Feb 18 7:00 PM .Peak Knights B9 Prospect (36) vs New Providence B8 (42) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Feb 18 8:05 PM Midd South 8 White (63) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 18 8:25 PM OB Knights 7 Lee (45) vs Inferno Warriors (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 18 8:30 PM Inferno Blaze (41) vs Fusion B7 Teeigh (24) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 18 9:05 PM .Killer Bees (53) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (57) MSC.Red
Sat Feb 19 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (45) vs Westfield B7 Blue (40) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (47) vs New Providence B8 (54) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 10:25 AM .Toms River Titans B7 (36) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (28) Carl.Sandburg.Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 19 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (47) vs Peak Knights B8 Select (24) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 11:20 AM OB Knights 78 Badger (66) vs BDSA Hoops B7 White (26) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 19 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (52) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (48) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (47) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (28) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 2:45 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (58) vs Inferno Blaze (61) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 19 3:00 PM .Team Rock Basketball (57) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect (63) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 3:40 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (57) vs Mambas (64) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 19 4:35 PM Wall Boys 7 (49) vs Inferno Warriors (41) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 19 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y (34) vs Rip City 78C (40) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 6:00 PM .Fort Hoops HS (38) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (61) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 19 6:30 PM .Middletown South 8B (55) vs Wall Boys 8 (58) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 19 7:30 PM .Middletown South 8B (65) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (48) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 19 7:50 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y (34) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (44) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 8:45 PM Inferno Potter (39) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (44) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 20 9:10 AM Go Up Strong 8 White RS (34) vs St Stans (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 9:35 AM Team Elevation B7 vs .BB Select (1) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 10:00 AM Manalapan Red Rebels (46) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (36) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 12:00 PM Wizards B8 (49) vs CJ Hawks 8B (34) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Feb 20 1:00 PM Dunhams Dragons 78 (20) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (39) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 20 1:00 PM Wizards B7 (50) vs CJ Hawks 7 Select (7) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Feb 20 2:00 PM Fusion B7 Teeigh (38) vs MSC Hawks Snow (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops B7 (33) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 20 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops B8 White (54) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (29) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 20 5:00 PM NUI Thunders (37) vs .Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 6:55 PM Ocean Renegades Boys (65) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 6:55 PM .St Marys CYO (27) vs Wall Boys 8 (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 7:50 PM Ocean Renegades Boys (50) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 7:55 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (41) vs Fusion B8 Teeigh (47) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 20 7:55 PM Team FNTSY 7 Ky (48) vs .Crosswicks Cobras (46) MSC Red
Mon Feb 21 3:05 PM HFF Friars (34) vs Elite Force 8 (31) MSC Red
Mon Feb 21 4:00 PM HFF Friars (40) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (50) MSC Red
Mon Feb 21 8:35 PM St Pats vs MSC Hawks Navy CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 22 7:45 PM Inferno Blaze (69) vs .Millstone B6 (56) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed Feb 23 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Snow (21) vs CJ Hawks 78S (32) MSC Red
Thu Feb 24 7:00 PM St Gabes B7 (47) vs Little Silver B7 (35) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Feb 24 8:00 PM St Gabes B8 (28) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (56) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 25 7:00 PM Inferno Blaze (49) vs .Fort Hoops 6 White (34) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 25 9:05 PM Falcons Elite 8 Black (78) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (31) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 26 8:05 AM Little Silver B7 (47) vs MSC Hawks Spice (41) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 26 8:35 AM .Middletown Eagles Bauer (50) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (60) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 26 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops B7 (45) vs Westfield B7 White (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 11:00 AM Mambas (42) vs .Westfield B6 Blue (49) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 12:00 PM BDSA Hoops B7 (55) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (47) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 12:00 PM Rip City 78C (19) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (34) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 26 2:00 PM Falcons Elite 7 (60) vs NUI Thunders (22) St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat Feb 26 2:00 PM Wall Boys 7 (27) vs St Gabes B8 (65) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 26 3:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Prospect (56) vs Elite Force 8 (55) St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat Feb 26 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops B8 Black (77) vs Peak Knights B8 Select (44) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 3:05 PM Wall Boys 8 (49) vs St Gabes B7 (30) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 26 4:00 PM Inferno Potter (41) vs OB Knights 78 Badger (21) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 26 4:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Prospect (23) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (59) St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat Feb 26 4:00 PM .Peak Knights B9 Prospect (40) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (41) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 5:00 PM HFF Friars (56) vs Westfield B7 Blue (42) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 5:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (47) vs North Burlington Wildcats B78 (42) St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat Feb 26 6:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (53) vs Inferno Warriors (52) St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sat Feb 26 6:00 PM Midd South 8 White (66) vs Monroe Falcons Costa (53) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 26 7:00 PM CJ Hawks 7 Select (29) vs Inferno Warriors (23) St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sun Feb 27 9:15 AM MSC Hawks Sleet (17) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (56) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Feb 27 10:30 AM Manalapan Red Rebels (62) vs MSC Hawks Spice (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 10:30 AM DSN B8 (49) vs Midd South 8 Montana (33) Hillel Yeshiva School
1025 Deal Rd
Ocean Twp, NJ
Sun Feb 27 11:30 AM Monroe Falcons Costa (60) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (64) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 27 11:30 AM Inferno Potter (49) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 3:00 PM East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (21) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (22) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 27 3:00 PM Somerset Select B7 vs .Millburn Alpert Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 27 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 78 White MS (32) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (34) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 27 5:00 PM Mambas (44) vs FNTSY Ryan 6 (62) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 27 6:00 PM Dunhams Dragons 78 (23) vs Jersey Bucks (78) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 7:30 PM NJ Falcons Red (27) vs MSC Hawks Navy (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 7:50 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (60) vs BDSA Hoops B8 White (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 8:30 PM Fusion B8 Teeigh vs CJ Hawks 8B CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 28 6:05 PM St Pats vs NUI Thunders CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 28 7:30 PM Colts Neck B7 vs NJ Falcons 78S Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 1 7:45 PM Manalapan Red Rebels (44) vs .Millstone B6 (54) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed Mar 2 8:00 PM .Jersey Stampede Silver (27) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 3 7:00 PM St Gabes B8 (67) vs Monroe Falcons Costa (50) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 3 7:30 PM Colts Neck B7 (37) vs NUI Thunders (17) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Fri Mar 4 6:00 PM Fort Hoops 7 White (38) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (47) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 4 8:05 PM Falcons Elite 7 (46) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (19) MSC Red
Fri Mar 4 8:30 PM Fusion B7 Teeigh (45) vs Team FNTSY 7 Ky (38) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Mar 4 8:50 PM East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (26) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (53) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 4 8:55 PM Midd South 8 White (38) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 4 9:05 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (37) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (54) MSC Red
Sat Mar 5 12:00 PM Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (39) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (53) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 5 2:00 PM Bailey Basketball B78 (35) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (27) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 5 3:00 PM Fort Hoops 8 Blue vs Jackson Cole Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 5 3:00 PM Dunhams Dragons 78 (29) vs Inferno Warriors (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 4:00 PM .Peak Knights B9 Prospect Red (42) vs East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (36) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 5 5:00 PM .Bayshore Bulldogs 9 (61) vs Ocean Renegades Boys (27) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 5:00 PM HFF Friars (39) vs East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears (37) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 5 5:05 PM Falcons Elite 7 (44) vs .Elite 21 Academy 6 (30) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 5 6:00 PM Ocean Renegades Boys (30) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 6:00 PM .Dunhams Dragons 9 (31) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (45) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 5 6:55 PM OB Knights 78 Badger (43) vs Inferno Blaze (24) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 5 7:50 PM .St Marys CYO (42) vs Go Up Strong 8 Black KF (59) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 7:50 PM Rip City 78B (41) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (38) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 5 8:45 PM Rip City 78C (48) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (68) MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 6 10:00 AM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (38) vs Wall Boys 8 (45) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 6 11:00 AM FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (39) vs Rip City 78B (34) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 6 2:00 PM Team Elevation B7 (67) vs Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (49) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 3:30 PM MSC Hawks Sleet (8) vs NJ Falcons Red (28) MSC Red
Sun Mar 6 5:00 PM Westfield B7 White (47) vs .Millburn Alpert (34) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 6 6:15 PM MSC Hawks Snow (19) vs MSC Hawks Navy (29) MSC Red
Sun Mar 6 7:50 PM Dunhams Dragons 78 (32) vs St Stans (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 8:05 PM North Burlington Wildcats B78 (44) vs Team FNTSY 7 Ky (33) MSC Red
Sun Mar 6 8:30 PM Team The Chosen (31) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (60) MSC Yellow
Mon Mar 7 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops B7 White (26) vs CJ Hawks 78S (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
St Pats vs forfeit
St Pats vs forfeit
Tue Mar 8 7:05 PM CJ Hawks 8B (18) vs St Gabes B8 (46) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 8 8:00 PM Manalapan Red Rebels (41) vs St Gabes B7 (22) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 9 5:10 PM MSC Hawks Spice (33) vs NUI Thunders (48) MSC Red
Wed Mar 9 6:05 PM CJ Hawks 78Y (31) vs BDSA Hoops B8 White (73) MSC Red
Wed Mar 9 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (48) vs .Elite 21 Academy 6 (47) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 9 7:05 PM Mambas (48) vs .BB Select (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 9 8:00 PM .Bayshore Bulldogs 9 (46) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (34) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 10 7:05 PM St Gabes B7 (34) vs Go Up Strong 78 White MS (30) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 10 8:50 PM BDSA Hoops B8 Black (45) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (63) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 11 6:05 PM .OB Knights 7 Lee (57) vs NUI Thunders (38) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 11 8:30 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White RS (49) vs Fusion B8 Teeigh (45) Red.Bank.Middle.School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Mar 11 9:05 PM Falcons Elite 7 (49) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (39) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 12 8:00 AM .Old Bridge Dalton (13) vs St Stans (41) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 12 9:50 AM .Go Up Strong 8 White RS (60) vs Inferno Warriors (9) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 12 11:00 AM St Barts B7 (41) vs .Westfield B6 Blue (28) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (30) vs OB Knights 78 Badger (40) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 12 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (44) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (52) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 12 2:00 PM .CJ Hawks 7 Select (38) vs Westfield B7 White (29) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 3:00 PM .CJ Hawks 7 Select (22) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (62) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 3:00 PM HFF Friars (49) vs New Providence B8 (46) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 6:00 PM Team Elevation B7 (68) vs Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red (32) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (67) vs North Burlington Wildcats B78 (34) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 12 7:00 PM Team Elevation B7 (43) vs Westfield B7 Blue (41) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 7:35 PM CBK Knicks B7 (23) vs Rip City 78C (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 13 10:15 AM Holmdel Hornets 7B (38) vs MSC Hawks Spice (25) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 13 1:05 PM .CJ Hawks 7 Select (63) vs Team FNTSY 7 Ky (52) MSC.Yellow
Sun Mar 13 2:00 PM .Old Bridge Dalton (37) vs Wall Boys 8 (54) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 13 2:00 PM HFF Friars (48) vs Seminoles (36) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 13 2:00 PM .OB Knights 7 Lee (22) vs Jackson Cole (43) St.Anthony.of.Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Sun Mar 13 3:00 PM Team The Chosen (60) vs .BB Select (40) MSC Red
Sun Mar 13 4:00 PM .Stafford Rebels B7 (27) vs St Gabes B8 (53) St.Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 13 5:00 PM Jersey Bucks (45) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (23) MSC Red
Sun Mar 13 6:55 PM .CJ Hawks 8B (51) vs Dunhams Dragons 78 (25) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 13 7:05 PM .Stafford Rebels B7 (39) vs Mambas (36) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 13 8:00 PM .CJ Hawks 78S (25) vs Fusion B7 Teeigh (67) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 15 6:30 PM Holmdel Hornets 7B (56) vs .BB Select (53) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 16 6:05 PM North Burlington Wildcats B78 (35) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (50) MSC Red
Wed Mar 16 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops B7 White (56) vs .Elite 21 Academy 6 (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 16 8:00 PM .GH Hoops (74) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (66) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 17 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong 8 White RS (38) vs Inferno Potter (36) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 17 8:00 PM Elite 21 Academy 8 (44) vs Inferno Potter (46) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 18 6:05 PM .BB Elite (63) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (49) MSC.Yellow
Fri Mar 18 7:00 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (33) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (36) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 18 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops B8 White (61) vs OB Knights 78 Badger (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 18 8:55 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (42) vs Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ (72) MSC Red
Fri Mar 18 9:05 PM .Team FNTSY HS Ky (49) vs Falcons Elite 8 Black (61) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 19 8:00 AM CJ Hawks 78Y (47) vs NUI Thunders (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 19 6:40 PM Rip City 78B (60) vs Mambas (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 19 7:40 PM Dunhams Dragons 78 (36) vs Rip City 78C (40) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 19 8:35 PM Rip City 78B (61) vs .Manalapan Stallions (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 20 8:05 AM Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (33) vs Rip City 78B (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 20 9:40 AM CJ Hawks 7 Select (44) vs Rip City 78C (22) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 20 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (36) vs Seminoles (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 20 7:40 PM Dunhams Dragons 78 (16) vs Manalapan Red Rebels (54) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 20 8:35 PM .GMR Group (24) vs Jersey Bucks (49) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 21 6:30 PM St Pats (48) vs .Colts Neck B6 (20) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 21 8:00 PM St Pats (41) vs Holmdel Hornets 7B (67) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 23 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (37) vs Falcons Elite 7 (40) MSC Red
Wed Mar 23 7:20 PM Mambas (45) vs .Inferno Blaze (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 23 8:05 PM .NUI Comets HSB (45) vs Midd South 8 White (42) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Falcons Elite 8 Orange vs forfeit
Sat Mar 26 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops B8 Black (60) vs Elite 21 Academy 8 (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Thu Mar 24 7:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (42) vs St Clare B7 (32) MSC Red
Thu Mar 24 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops B7 (28) vs Falcons Elite 7 (24) MSC Yellow
Thu Mar 24 7:55 PM FNTSY Ryan 6 (20) vs BDSA Hoops B7 (48) MSC Yellow
Southwest Championship
Fri Mar 25 5:05 PM Holmdel Hornets 7B (55) vs MSC Hawks Navy (18) CJB Court 1
Fri Mar 25 5:05 PM MSC Hawks Spice (37) vs St Gabes B7 (49) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 26 8:00 AM Holmdel Hornets 7B (52) vs St Gabes B7 (45) CJB Court 2
North Championship
Sat Mar 26 10:00 AM St Barts B7 (40) vs Team Elevation B7 (55) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 26 11:00 AM Manalapan Red Rebels (30) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (36) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 26 12:00 PM Team Elevation B7 (53) vs Peak Knights B7 Prospect (35) CJB Court 2
Northeast Championship
Sat Mar 26 12:05 PM Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (52) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (62) CJB Court 1
Sat Mar 26 5:00 PM New Providence B8 (45) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Red (33) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 26 5:00 PM HFF Friars (40) vs Go Up Strong 8 White RS (27) MSC Red
Sat Mar 26 6:00 PM Jersey Bucks (45) vs Bailey Basketball B78 (37) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 26 6:00 PM Wall Boys 8 (37) vs FNTSY Ryan 8 Black (34) MSC Red
Sat Mar 26 6:55 PM CJ Hawks 7 Select (18) vs Rip City 78C (38) CJB Court 1
Sat Mar 26 6:55 PM Colts Neck B7 (35) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (45) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 26 6:55 PM HFF Friars (53) vs New Providence B8 (36) MSC Yellow
East Championship
Sat Mar 26 6:55 PM Wall Boys 8 (32) vs Jersey Bucks (48) MSC Red
Midwest Championship
Sat Mar 26 7:50 PM Ocean Renegades Boys (38) vs Badeen Basketball B8 Black (44) MSC Red
Sat Mar 26 8:45 PM Rip City 78C (22) vs OB Knights 7 Lee (41) CJB Court 1
South Championship
Sat Mar 26 8:45 PM Badeen Basketball B8 Black (52) vs BDSA Hoops B8 Black (51) MSC Yellow
West Championship
Sun Mar 27 5:40 PM OB Knights 78 Badger (43) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (45) CJB Court 2
Sun Mar 27 6:00 PM St Gabes B8 (51) vs Rip City 78B (41) CJB Court 1
Sun Mar 27 7:50 PM St Gabes B8 (63) vs Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (67) CJB Court 1
Central Championship

 

Standings

North

Team Record
Holmdel Hornets 7B* 10-4
MSC Hawks Spice* 4-4
St Gabes B7* 4-4
MSC Hawks Navy* 4-4
NJ Falcons Red 3-5
CJ Hawks 78S 3-5
MSC Hawks Snow 1-7
St Pats 1-7
MSC Hawks Sleet 0-8

Cogratulations Holmdel Hornets 7B!

South

Team Record
CJ Hawks 7 Select* 6-2
Colts Neck B7* 7-3
OB Knights 7 Lee* 6-6
Rip City 78C* 5-5
Little Silver B7 5-5
CJ Hawks 8B 3-5
CJ Hawks 78Y 3-5
Team FNTSY 7 Ky 3-5
NUI Thunders 3-7
Dunhams Dragons 78 1-9

Registration OPEN for Spring Season!

Details & Online Registration HERE

Northeast

Team Record
Manalapan Red Rebels* 8-4
St Barts B7* 5-5
Team Elevation B7* 4-4
Peak Knights B7 Prospect* 5-5
Mambas 5-7
BDSA Hoops B7 White 4-6
Somerset Select B7 4-6
Wall Boys 7 3-6

Congratulations Team Elevation B7!

Southwest

Team Record
FNTSY Ryan 6* 8-0
Falcons Elite 7* 9-1
BDSA Hoops B7* 10-2
St Clare B7* 6-2
Inferno Blaze 5-7
Team The Chosen 4-6
Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ 3-7
Westfield B7 Blue 1-5

Central

Team Record
OB Knights 78 Badger* 9-3
St Gabes B8* 6-2
Rip City 78B* 7-3
Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ* 6-4
St Stans 6-4
Seminoles 5-5
Go Up Strong 78 White MS 4-6
Inferno Warriors 3-9
North Burlington Wildcats B78 2-8

Midwest

Team Record
Jersey Bucks* 9-1
Wall Boys 8* 9-1
FNTSY Ryan 8 Black* 9-5
Bailey Basketball B78* 5-3
Go Up Strong 8 Black KF 5-5
Midd South 8 White 3-7
Monroe Falcons Costa 2-8
Peak Knights B8 Prospect Red 2-8

Congratulations Jersey Bucks!

 

East

Team Record
HFF Friars* 7-1
New Providence B8* 7-1
FNTSY Ryan 8 Red* 7-1
Go Up Strong 8 White RS* 8-2
Elite 21 Academy 8 6-8
Peak Knights B8 Prospect 4-6
Falcons Elite 8 Orange 3-6
Jackson Cole 3-7
Go Up Strong 8 Strong RJ 2-8

Congratulations HFF Friars!

 

West

Team Record
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF* 10-0
Falcons Elite 8 Black 9-1
Badeen Basketball B8 Black* 6-2
BDSA Hoops B8 Black* 7-3
Ocean Renegades Boys* 7-3
BDSA Hoops B8 White 7-5
Inferno Potter 7-5
Elite Force 8 4-4
East Brunswick Fastbreak Bears 4-6

Congratulations Badeen Basketball B8 Black!

 

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.