Sun
|
Sep 10
|
9:05 AM
|
.SI Warriors (16)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets (4)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
5:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (36)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 Navy (12)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (28)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 White (14)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
7:00 PM
|
.Hawks SO (14)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (20)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
8:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (18)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (24)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
12:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (10)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (27)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
4:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Copper (11)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (16)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
4:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (18)
|
vs
|
Dream Team (21)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B3 White (20)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (30)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Navy (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT (19)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 White (26)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (28)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
6:25 PM
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (11)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Jazz (18)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
7:20 PM
|
NJ Falcons Copper (10)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Jazz (18)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
9:00 AM
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (24)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Apex (8)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
2:05 PM
|
Dream Team (10)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (34)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
3:00 PM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (15)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
3:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Brown (32)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brass (12)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
4:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Gray (4)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (33)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
5:00 PM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (60)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT (20)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
6:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (50)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (10)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
12:30 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets (13)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Copper (10)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
6:55 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (25)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (22)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
5:00 PM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (15)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 Navy (30)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 3 White (6)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B3 White (11)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
5:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (26)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (18)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
6:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Gray (60)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 White (5)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
12:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (37)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (2)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 34 TA (17)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Copper (15)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (35)
|
vs
|
Dream Team (16)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards B3 (49)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brown (4)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
2:20 PM
|
Wizards B2 (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 White (10)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
3:15 PM
|
Wizards B2 (16)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (8)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
4:00 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (47)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brass (4)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 34 TA (6)
|
vs
|
Wizards B3 (54)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
10:30 AM
|
.Air Ball Assassins (47)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT (18)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
12:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 34 TA (12)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets (6)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 10
|
5:05 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (9)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (22)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 11
|
8:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45Y (22)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B34 (16)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
5:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B23 (16)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B3 White (7)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
5:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B4 (32)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 Navy (6)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
6:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B4 (27)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B4 White (9)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
7:20 PM
|
OLSS Dolphins (20)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Blaze (23)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
8:15 PM
|
OLSS Dolphins (22)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Bulls (27)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
12:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Brown (21)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets (22)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
1:00 PM
|
Wizards B2 (10)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets (21)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
1:10 PM
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (6)
|
vs
|
Wizards B3 (51)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (21)
|
vs
|
Dream Team (24)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (24)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (18)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Brown (26)
|
vs
|
Wizards B2 (20)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:10 PM
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (7)
|
vs
|
Wizards B3 (44)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
3:00 PM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (38)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (28)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
4:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (25)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (41)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
9:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (10)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brass (35)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
11:30 AM
|
EBSA Bears B23 (11)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (9)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
1:35 PM
|
NJ Falcons Copper (1)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Apex
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
2:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (19)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
2:30 PM
|
CJ Legacy 3 BJW (24)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (19)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 16
|
7:05 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (27)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (24)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 17
|
5:55 PM
|
Brick Ballers B34 (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 White (1)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 17
|
6:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Brown (16)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tommy (12)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Navy (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Select (24)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B3 White (4)
|
vs
|
OLSS Dolphins (36)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
5:30 PM
|
Exit 98 3 White (6)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Jazz (8)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Navy (28)
|
vs
|
OLSS Dolphins (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
6:25 PM
|
.NJ Celtics Junior White (15)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Inferno (35)
|
Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
6:25 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (13)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Blaze (21)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
9:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (3)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (53)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
9:00 AM
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (27)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Copper (13)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
10:10 AM
|
.Manalapan 9u Braves (33)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT (9)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
11:05 AM
|
.Manalapan 9u Braves (35)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (23)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
12:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 34Y (17)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (29)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
2:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 34Y (16)
|
vs
|
Wizards B2 (18)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
3:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B23 (22)
|
vs
|
Wizards B2 (18)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
7:00 PM
|
Wizards B3 (26)
|
vs
|
Ocean B3 A (20)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
8:00 PM
|
Wizards B3 (23)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 B (28)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
9:00 AM
|
.Air Ball Assassins (21)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4A (15)
|
Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
11:00 AM
|
.CJ Hawks 34Y (64)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (18)
|
Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
1:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Brass (17)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Apex (15)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
1:35 PM
|
.Stafford Rebels B4 Gibson (28)
|
vs
|
Aces (14)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
3:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Brass (17)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 White (16)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
6:55 PM
|
.Little Silver Warriors B4 (29)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (27)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 23
|
8:05 PM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (23)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (25)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 24
|
5:35 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (38)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Green (40)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 24
|
7:25 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (18)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (14)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B3 White (20)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (42)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
5:05 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (33)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4 (24)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
5:30 PM
|
Brick Ballers B34 (27)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Jazz (2)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
6:25 PM
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (15)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Jazz (9)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
6:25 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 56 HP (12)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Inferno (25)
|
Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
7:20 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Select (14)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Inferno (31)
|
Hoop-Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
7:20 PM
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (9)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Bulls (23)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
10:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (24)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (30)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
12:05 PM
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (30)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brass (17)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
1:00 PM
|
Ocean B3 A (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Select (11)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
2:00 PM
|
Ocean B4 B (12)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (32)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
4:00 PM
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (29)
|
vs
|
Wizards B2 (3)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
5:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (1)
|
vs
|
Wizards B3
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces (6)
|
vs
|
Wizards B3 (39)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
6:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (22)
|
vs
|
Wizards B2 (18)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
8:05 AM
|
Inferno Tommy (13)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 White (22)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
10:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (13)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brown (23)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
10:30 AM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (19)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4A (36)
|
Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
12:10 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (15)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (23)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
1:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 3 BJW (23)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4 (43)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
2:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Apex (6)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B23 (25)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
2:00 PM
|
.N1 B5 (34)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (14)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
3:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B23 (24)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets (14)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
4:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Apex (12)
|
vs
|
Glen Ridge Violets (27)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 30
|
7:15 PM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Select
|
|
Mon
|
Oct 30
|
8:05 PM
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (41)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (14)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 1
|
6:05 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (8)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B34 (7)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 Navy (15)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B3 White (6)
|
vs
|
Ocean B3 A (40)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
5:30 PM
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (15)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Jazz (16)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
5:30 PM
|
EBSA Bears B4 (20)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Blaze (35)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops B4 White (9)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B34 (12)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
6:25 PM
|
EBSA Bears B4 (17)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Bulls (22)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
8:15 PM
|
Ocean B4 A (24)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Blaze (12)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
9:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (14)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (34)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
9:00 AM
|
.Hawks SO (12)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (38)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
11:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Denim (39)
|
vs
|
Dream Team (32)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
11:05 AM
|
.CJ Hawks 45Y (39)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (31)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
1:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (16)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 White (14)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Brown (20)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B23 (19)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
3:00 PM
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (28)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (12)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
4:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (22)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (50)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
8:05 AM
|
Inferno Tommy (17)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Copper (13)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
2:00 PM
|
Glen Ridge Violets (22)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (7)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
2:00 PM
|
.XHNJ Green (20)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4 (22)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
3:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B23 (32)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (8)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
6:35 PM
|
CJ Legacy 3 BJW (26)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT (11)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 6
|
8:05 PM
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (23)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Select (19)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 7
|
6:05 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (11)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B34 (33)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 9
|
5:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Apex (21)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brass (27)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
5:30 PM
|
EBSA Bears B23 (21)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Jazz (11)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
7:20 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (25)
|
vs
|
Bad Society (65)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
8:15 AM
|
.Air Ball Assassins (14)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (13)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
9:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Brown (25)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (14)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
9:15 AM
|
.Air Ball Assassins (23)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (22)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
11:05 AM
|
.NJ Falcons Copper (15)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 White (12)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
12:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Copper (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (12)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
2:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 3 BJW (10)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (41)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
4:30 PM
|
Ocean B4 B (21)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Select (18)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 13
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (19)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (24)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 13
|
7:30 PM
|
.NJ Celtics Junior White (45)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4A (25)
|
Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
8:15 AM
|
Ocean B3 A (42)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (17)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
9:00 AM
|
EBSA Bears B23 (32)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (27)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
8:05 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (22)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4 (26)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
8:05 AM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
9:00 AM
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (34)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA B34 (14)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
9:30 AM
|
NJ Falcons Copper (22)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (18)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 20
|
6:35 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (17)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4A (39)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 20
|
8:00 PM
|
Ocean B4 A (29)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (30)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
5:30 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (29)
|
vs
|
Aces (9)
|
Capelli Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
6:20 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (23)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B34 (15)
|
Capelli Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
7:10 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (8)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Select (28)
|
Capelli Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 22
|
8:05 PM
|
EBSA Bears B4 (31)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (36)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
9:00 AM
|
.Manasquan B3 (22)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 White (10)
|
Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (14)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 A (35)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (27)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 A (36)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (37)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4A (31)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
3:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (19)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (38)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
6:00 PM
|
.St Gregs White (23)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brass (26)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
10:00 AM
|
.Airball Assassins (18)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (46)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
11:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Black HH (18)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (30)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
1:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Burgundy (14)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (20)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
2:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Burgundy (4)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B23 (35)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
5:00 PM
|
Holmdel 4A (35)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (25)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
9:00 AM
|
Aces (9)
|
vs
|
Ocean B3 A (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
11:00 AM
|
CJ Legacy (20) vs Ocean B4 B (20) ended game after 1 OT |
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
1:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 34Y (11)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT (20)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 34 TA (17)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT (30)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
4:30 PM
|
Exit 98 3 White (11)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
5:00 PM
|
.St Gregs White (9)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Select (24)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
5:30 PM
|
.Stafford Rebels B4 (17)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (25)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
6:00 PM
|
.OB Hoops Academy B4 Scala (20)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B4 (16)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
6:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Brown (23)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Brass (24)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
6:25 PM
|
Dream Team (31)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B3 (27)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 27
|
6:35 PM
|
NJ Falcons Apex (7)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (22)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 27
|
7:30 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (25)
|
vs
|
Holmdel 4A (27)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 28
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B34 (16)
|
vs
|
Ocean B3 A (23)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 28
|
6:05 PM
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (23)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tommy (17)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 30
|
5:05 PM
|
Ocean B4 B (16)
|
vs
|
Aces (23)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (13)
|
vs
|
Dream Team (31)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
6:00 PM
|
Dream Team (5)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 A (47)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
6:05 PM
|
.Long Branch Green Wave 45 (17)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (19)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
7:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 White (32)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (53)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
12:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (31)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
12:00 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (33)
|
vs
|
.Redbirds (3)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
1:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (12)
|
vs
|
Ocean B3 A (32)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
1:05 PM
|
Holmdel 4A (26)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Travel Buzzone (9)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Brass (19)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Travel Cody (20)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 JT (24)
|
vs
|
Dream Team (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
4:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 3 White (12)
|
vs
|
.Wizards B2 (8)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
8:05 AM
|
Inferno Tommy (11)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Select (37)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
8:35 AM
|
NJ Falcons Apex (21)
|
vs
|
.Holmdel Manning (2)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
9:00 AM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (26)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (41)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
12:30 PM
|
Ocean B4 A (33)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (14)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
12:45 PM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
Exit 98 4 JT
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
2:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 3 BJW (17)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
6:35 PM
|
Ocean B3 A (36)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (4)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
7:05 PM
|
.Long Branch Green Wave 45 (17)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (18)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
7:05 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Select (42)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 B (6)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
8:05 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (15)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins B4 (43)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (6)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 B (16)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 6
|
5:05 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 5 White CT (31)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 A (28)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 6
|
6:05 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 5 Black CT (23)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (27)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 6
|
6:05 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (17)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 A (38)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
6:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Apex (27)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Tsang (15)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
6:05 PM
|
Dream Team (23)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Travel Gibson (20)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
7:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (21)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 34 TA (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
5:05 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (42)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 34Y (8)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
6:05 PM
|
Exit 98 3 Select (13)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (41)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
9:00 AM
|
NJ Falcons Burgundy (12)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 3 Select (49)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
11:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (33)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Travel Gibson (26)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
11:05 AM
|
Exit 98 4 JT (21)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 B (13)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
12:00 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (27)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (16)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
3:00 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (28)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (40)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
8:00 AM
|
Inferno Tommy (16)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 3 BJW (59)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
9:45 AM
|
CJ Legacy 3 BJW (18)
|
vs
|
Aces (16)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
10:45 AM
|
Exit 98 3 White (6)
|
vs
|
Aces (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
12:00 PM
|
Ocean B3 A (30)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 B (15)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 JT (10)
|
vs
|
Ocean B3 A (35)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
1:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Apex (17)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 2 Gray (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
1:10 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (18)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (20)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (36)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 A (31)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 4 Gray (20)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 A (37)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:00 PM
|
Holmdel Boys 3B (5)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Travel Cody (18)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 12
|
7:00 PM
|
Inferno Tommy (23)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Tsang (26)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
5:05 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (37)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 B (17)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
6:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45Y (23)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 1 (32)
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 15
|
5:05 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 2 (33)
|
vs
|
Aces (17)
|
Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 15
|
8:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops Raptors (52)
|
vs
|
.Millstone Warriors 9U (15)
|
Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |