Spring 2023 MJBL

Boys High School


 

*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Spring MJBL schedule is posted.  The playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages.

Day Date Time Location
Sun Mar 12 11:40 AM .Shore Road Sharpshooters 9 (22) vs Monroe Falcons B9 (29) Monroe.Rec.Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Mar 13 8:55 PM .MSC Hawks Wizard (58) vs Clutch Powers (77) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Mar 16 8:00 PM .FNTSY Ryan 9 (37) vs St Anselm Hawks (43) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 19 6:55 PM Berriens Warriors (64) vs Buckets Inc (73) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 19 8:00 PM Silly Boys (37) vs Blazers (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 23 7:05 PM Black Hawks (61) vs Pineapples (71) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 23 7:05 PM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (28) vs .FNTSY Ryan 8 (59) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Mar 23 7:55 PM FNTSY Ryan 9B (44) vs Go Up Strong.HS ZM (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sat Mar 25 1:00 PM Wizards Boys 16u (51) vs Dub Nation HS (32) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Mar 25 4:00 PM Bandits (31) vs Go Up Strong.HS DL (81) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 25 5:00 PM Go Up Strong.9 KB (42) vs CJ Hawks.HSAB (53) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 25 6:55 PM Go Up Strong.HS MS (54) vs Clutch Powers (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 26 9:05 AM Buckets Inc (41) vs Go Up Strong.HS MS (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 26 9:30 AM FNTSY Ryan 9B (36) vs Go Up Strong.9 KB (48) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 26 10:00 AM St Anselm Hawks (47) vs Go Up Strong.HS ZM (18) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 26 10:20 AM FNTSY Ryan 9A (61) vs Silly Boys (38) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 26 11:10 AM FNTSY Ryan 9B (48) vs .Go Up Strong.8 Black RS (36) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 26 11:45 AM Inferno Warriors (43) vs .Circ (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 26 3:05 PM Blazers (46) vs CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (57) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 26 6:00 PM Holmdel Hoopsters (46) vs Sun Sports HS (80) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 26 6:05 PM Dub Nation HS (39) vs CJ Hawks.HSCT (60) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 26 7:00 PM Go Up Strong.HS DL (61) vs Holmdel Hoopsters (65) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 26 7:55 PM Loot Llamas (74) vs Berriens Warriors (81) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Mar 27 6:05 PM Monroe Falcons B9 (40) vs Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (41) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Mar 30 6:15 PM FNTSY Montana 5 (40) vs BDSA Hoops 6 White (48) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Mar 30 8:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 9A (39) vs Black Hawks (64) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Mar 31 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops HS TJ (55) vs Pineapples (75) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 31 6:45 PM Go Up Strong.9 KB (30) vs Monroe Falcons B9 (44) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Mar 31 8:00 PM St Anselm Hawks (27) vs Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (46) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Apr 1 8:55 AM Go Up Strong.HS ZM (44) vs CJ Hawks.HSCT (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 1 12:05 PM .Go Up Strong.9 ZM (46) vs Inferno Warriors (43) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 1 6:00 PM Exit 98 HS Charter (55) vs Wizards Boys 16u (49) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 1 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (44) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (54) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 1 7:50 PM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (64) vs Loot Llamas (67) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 2 10:45 AM BDSA Hoops 9 White (35) vs .Ocean Renegades Boys (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 2 12:45 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (40) vs Blazers (54) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 2 3:00 PM Clutch Powers vs Go Up Strong.HS DL MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 2 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS TJ (69) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 2 6:00 PM Silly Boys (32) vs Wizards Boys 16u (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 2 6:00 PM Dub Nation HS (75) vs Elite Force HS (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 2 6:55 PM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (50) vs Berriens Warriors (77) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 2 6:55 PM Go Up Strong.HS MS (40) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 2 7:50 PM Applejacks (61) vs Buckets Inc (59) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 2 8:00 PM Jersey Bucks (62) vs Honey Badgers Maher (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 4 8:05 PM Blazers (64) vs Exit 98 9 Select (61) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 6 7:10 PM .FNTSY Ryan 8 (48) vs CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Apr 6 8:00 PM FNTSY Ryan 9B (44) vs CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (62) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Apr 7 7:05 PM JSBC B9 (41) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (42) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Fri Apr 7 8:00 PM JSBC B10 (53) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (30) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 8 10:00 AM .SI BBall HS9 (75) vs Exit 98 HS Select (43) Belmar.Rec.Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 8 11:00 AM .SI BBall HS9 (82) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (65) Belmar.Rec.Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 8 12:00 PM Inferno Warriors (49) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (36) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 8 1:00 PM .SI BBall HS10 (65) vs Exit 98 HS Charter (29) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 8 3:00 PM .SI BBall HS10 (95) vs Exit 98 9 Select (51) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 8 7:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSCT (47) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (56) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 8 8:00 PM .TRBA Titans B9 (55) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (13) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Apr 10 7:05 PM BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (76) vs Black Hawks (82) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Apr 10 8:05 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (74) vs Clutch Powers (52) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Apr 11 8:05 PM Go Up Strong.9 KB (36) vs Buckets Inc (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Apr 12 8:05 PM Honey Badgers Maher (34) vs .BDSA Hoops 8 TJ (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 13 7:50 PM FNTSY Ryan 9A (55) vs BDSA Hoops HS White (63) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Apr 14 7:05 PM Applejacks (49) vs NJ Russ (73) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Apr 14 8:55 PM Team AB 10 (55) vs St Anselm Hawks (59) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 14 8:55 PM Blazers (38) vs PRISMS Falcons (20) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 14 9:05 PM Pineapples (57) vs Go Up Strong.HS DL (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 15 10:00 AM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (44) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (64) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 15 11:00 AM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (23) vs Ocean Renegades (43) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 15 12:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (55) vs Ocean Renegades (35) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 15 2:05 PM CJ Hawks.HSCT (60) vs Loot Llamas (66) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 15 4:00 PM BB Select HS vs Wizards Boys 16u St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 15 4:05 PM Red Bank B11 (54) vs Howell Warriors (49) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 15 5:00 PM BB Select HS (29) vs Sun Sports HS (52) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 15 5:00 PM Howell Warriors (60) vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (51) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 15 6:00 PM Wolfpack Black (39) vs Go Up Strong.HS MS (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 15 6:55 PM Wolfpack Red (26) vs Inferno Warriors (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 15 8:55 PM NJ Falcons Voltage (40) vs Elite Force HS (57) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 9:15 AM FNTSY Ryan 9A (22) vs Go Up Strong.HS DL (55) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 16 10:55 AM FNTSY Ryan 9B (48) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (37) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 16 11:45 AM FNTSY Ryan 9B (38) vs JSBC B9 (39) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 16 12:05 PM Bandits (41) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 4:00 PM Dub Nation HS (57) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (45) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 16 5:00 PM Wizards Boys 16u vs Holmdel Hoopsters (1) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 5:00 PM Dub Nation HS (64) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (66) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 16 6:00 PM JSBC B10 (37) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (47) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 16 7:00 PM Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (55) vs Exit 98 HS Select (51) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 16 7:50 PM Green Lights (81) vs Monmouth Melons (72) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 8:15 PM Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (78) vs Exit 98 9 Select (67) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 16 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops HS White (59) vs Berriens Warriors (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Apr 19 5:05 PM Buckets Inc (64) vs Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 19 8:30 PM Monroe Falcons B9 (48) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (34) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 20 7:05 PM FNTSY Ryan 9A (44) vs Red Bank B11 (74) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Apr 20 7:05 PM Silly Boys (38) vs NJ Russ (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 21 9:05 PM CJ Hawks.HSAB (70) vs Clutch Powers (39) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 21 9:05 PM Pineapples (70) vs Green Lights (64) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 22 8:05 AM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (73) vs NJ Falcons Voltage (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 22 1:00 PM Inferno Warriors (67) vs .Exit 98 8 Blue (36) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 22 3:00 PM Exit 98 9 Blue (66) vs .BDSA Hoops 8 Hartman (50) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 22 5:30 PM Wolfpack Red (38) vs St Anselm Hawks (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 22 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (57) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (51) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 22 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (60) vs Wolfpack Black (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 22 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (33) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (63) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 22 8:15 PM Applejacks (53) vs PRISMS Falcons (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 22 8:45 PM Team AB 10 (29) vs Go Up Strong.HS MS (33) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 22 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops 9 White (43) vs CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (81) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 23 10:00 AM MSC Hawks Viper (50) vs JSBC B9 (31) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 10:55 AM FNTSY Ryan 9A (48) vs JSBC B10 (56) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 23 11:45 AM FNTSY Ryan 9B (61) vs Blazers (66) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 23 1:05 PM Bandits (57) vs Monmouth Melons (51) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (60) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (46) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 23 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (42) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (65) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 23 4:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (56) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (38) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 23 5:00 PM Howell Warriors (42) vs Sun Sports HS (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 23 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (55) vs Exit 98 HS Charter (36) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 23 6:00 PM Holmdel Hoopsters (65) vs Silly Boys (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 23 6:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS TJ (34) vs Exit 98 HS Select (46) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 23 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS TJ (42) vs Exit 98 9 Select (66) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 23 7:50 PM Dub Nation HS (43) vs Go Up Strong.9 KB (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 23 7:50 PM Honey Badgers Maher (29) vs .Go Up Strong.8 Black RS (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 8:00 PM Allied Archers (42) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (51) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 23 8:45 PM Berriens Warriors (70) vs Jersey Bucks (67) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 8:45 PM BB Select HS (69) vs BDSA Hoops HS White (76) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Apr 24 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (39) vs Go Up Strong.HS ZM (38) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Apr 24 8:05 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (51) vs BB Select HS (52) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Apr 24 8:05 PM Go Up Strong.HS DL (67) vs Black Hawks (47) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Apr 25 5:05 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (47) vs PRISMS Falcons (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 26 8:30 PM BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (62) vs Monroe Falcons B9 (43) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 27 6:05 PM Pineapples (62) vs Red Bank B11 (69) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 27 8:00 PM Go Up Strong.HS MS (51) vs FNTSY Ryan 9A (41) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Apr 28 7:30 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (31) vs Blazers (47) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Apr 29 8:00 AM .Go Up Strong.HS MS (54) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (32) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 29 8:05 AM Buckets Inc (68) vs CJ Hawks.HSCT (29) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 9:00 AM forfeit vs BDSA Hoops HS Onyx Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Apr 29 9:05 AM .Go Up Strong.HS ZM (59) vs Elite Force HS (39) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 10:00 AM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (33) vs Allied Archers (31) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Apr 29 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong.HS ZM (44) vs BDSA Hoops HS White (64) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 12:00 PM .Team Reborn B9 (52) vs Howell Warriors (48) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 29 2:00 PM Wizards Boys 16u (27) vs Sun Sports HS (57) Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat Apr 29 2:00 PM .Valley Vipers B9 (50) vs Howell Warriors (44) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 29 5:00 PM Go Up Strong.9 KB (42) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (37) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 29 6:00 PM Go Up Strong.9 KB (48) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (27) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 29 6:55 PM Loot Llamas (57) vs Wolfpack Red (52) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 7:00 PM Blazers (48) vs Exit 98 HS Select (66) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 29 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (58) vs Rip City B9 (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 7:50 PM Inferno Warriors (24) vs Wolfpack Black (45) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops 9 White (47) vs Jersey Bucks (56) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 29 8:45 PM BB Elite (60) vs Applejacks (63) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 8:45 PM Go Up Strong.HS DL (53) vs Rip City B11 (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 30 9:35 AM .Go Up Strong.HS ZM (38) vs Allied Archers (41) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 10:00 AM .MSC Hawks Viper (39) vs MSC Hawks Zone (49) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 10:10 AM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (52) vs FNTSY Ryan 9B (40) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 30 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (63) vs FNTSY Ryan 9A (54) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Apr 30 11:30 AM .MSC Hawks Viper (35) vs Dub Nation HS (45) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 2:05 PM BDSA Hoops HS TJ (90) vs Monmouth Melons (61) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong.HS MS (51) vs Wizards Boys 16u (46) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 30 6:00 PM St Anselm Hawks vs Exit 98 9 Select RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 30 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS MS (48) vs Silly Boys (26) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Apr 30 7:00 PM .Valley Vipers B9 (74) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (61) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Apr 30 8:15 PM JSBC B9 (60) vs NJ Falcons Voltage (66) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 8:45 PM Hamilton Honey Badgers (49) vs Berriens Warriors (62) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 1 8:10 PM BB Select HS (45) vs Black Hawks (54) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 2 6:05 PM Team AB 10 (52) vs PRISMS Falcons (30) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 3 6:40 PM Go Up Strong.HS MS (32) vs Monroe Falcons B9 (46) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 4 6:05 PM Pineapples (70) vs BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (67) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 4 8:00 PM forfeit vs Red Bank B11
Thu May 4 8:05 PM JSBC B10 vs .Go Up Strong.9 Black KF MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 5 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops 9 White (61) vs Loot Llamas (103) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 5 7:30 PM Black Hawks (48) vs Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (23) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri May 5 8:00 PM Green Lights (62) vs Applejacks (63) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 5 9:05 PM NJ Russ (56) vs BB Elite (50) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 6 9:00 AM Fort Hoops BHS White (36) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (48) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat May 6 10:00 AM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (26) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (52) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat May 6 11:00 AM Team Reborn B9 (88) vs .Circ (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 12:00 PM Team Reborn B9 (63) vs CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 12:00 PM Inferno Warriors (49) vs JSBC B9 (29) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 6 12:00 PM Exit 98 9 Select (43) vs Howell Warriors (75) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 6 3:00 PM Exit 98 HS Select (64) vs BDSA Hoops HS White (68) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 6 4:00 PM Exit 98 HS Charter (71) vs BDSA Hoops HS White (69) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 6 6:00 PM Rip City B11 (47) vs Holmdel Hoopsters (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 6:55 PM Rip City B9 (48) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (61) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 7:00 PM Exit 98 9 Blue (40) vs .BDSA Hoops 8 TJ (48) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 6 7:50 PM Go Up Strong.HS MS (34) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (56) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 8:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (62) vs .BDSA Hoops 8 TJ (41) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 6 8:45 PM Elite Force HS (31) vs PRISMS Falcons (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 11:00 AM FNTSY Ryan 9A (65) vs Blazers (48) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 7 11:05 AM Wolfpack Black (46) vs .Ocean Renegades Boys (42) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 11:50 AM FNTSY Ryan 9B (42) vs .Garden State Heavyweights B8 (61) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 7 12:00 PM Allied Archers (41) vs .Ocean Renegades Boys (69) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 1:00 PM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (49) vs Wolfpack Red (45) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 2:00 PM MSC Hawks Zone (23) vs Bandits (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 7 2:00 PM Monmouth Melons (82) vs Go Up Strong.HS ZM (67) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 4:00 PM Honey Badgers Maher (34) vs .XHNJ B89 Norton (30) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 7 6:55 PM Green Lights (58) vs Jersey Bucks (47) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 7:50 PM CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (55) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (66) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 7:50 PM Berriens Warriors (58) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (47) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 8:45 PM Memphis Hoopsters (38) vs BB Select HS (58) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 8 6:10 PM Buckets Inc (61) vs Black Hawks (49) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon May 8 7:05 PM NJ Future Kansas (41) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (72) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 10 5:05 PM Clutch Powers (35) vs BDSA Hoops HS TJ (84) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 11 6:15 PM FNTSY Ryan 9B (49) vs Allied Archers (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu May 11 7:05 PM Red Bank B11 (79) vs Sun Sports HS (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu May 11 9:05 PM NJ Russ (40) vs BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (77) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 12 7:10 PM Pineapples (73) vs BB Elite (64) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 12 7:30 PM St Anselm Hawks (40) vs Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat May 13 9:00 AM .Westwood Warriors B9 (70) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (40) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 13 10:00 AM .Westwood Warriors B9 (55) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (48) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 13 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops 9 White (71) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (74) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 13 12:00 PM .Westwood Warriors B9 (57) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (70) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 13 3:30 PM .Squids (39) vs Howell Warriors (40) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 13 5:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSCT (45) vs Rip City B9 (47) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 13 5:30 PM .Squids (61) vs BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (57) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 13 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSCT (42) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (64) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 13 7:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (71) vs Exit 98 9 Select (74) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 13 8:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (41) vs Exit 98 HS Charter (45) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 14 10:00 AM .Squids (73) vs Exit 98 HS Select (44) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 14 11:00 AM FNTSY Ryan 9B (58) vs .BDSA Hoops 8 TJ (50) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 14 11:00 AM .Squids (77) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (59) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 14 11:50 AM FNTSY Ryan 9A (50) vs BDSA Hoops HS TJ (46) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun May 14 1:00 PM JSBC B9 (26) vs .Exit 98 8 Select (98) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 14 1:05 PM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (40) vs Elite Force HS (12) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 2:00 PM .MainStream B10 (84) vs MSC Hawks Zone (26) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 3:00 PM JSBC B10 vs Exit 98 9 Select College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 14 4:00 PM .MainStream B10 (88) vs Allied Archers (50) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 6:10 PM Fort Hoops BHS White vs Silly Boys Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 14 7:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSCT (61) vs Berriens Warriors (63) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 7:10 PM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (44) vs Blazers (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun May 14 7:55 PM Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (101) vs Memphis Hoopsters (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 16 8:30 PM CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (62) vs Monroe Falcons B9 (48) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 18 8:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (51) vs .FTNSY Ryan 8 (56) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri May 19 9:05 PM Rip City B9 (43) vs Go Up Strong.9 KB (46) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 20 10:00 AM PRISMS Falcons (30) vs MSC Hawks Viper (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 10:00 AM Go Up Strong.HS ZM (53) vs Exit 98 HS Select (68) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 20 11:00 AM Go Up Strong.HS ZM (54) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (87) Belmar Rec Center
601 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 20 12:00 PM Elite Force HS (55) vs Exit 98 9 Blue (44) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 20 1:00 PM Elite Force HS (52) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (63) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 20 1:00 PM Buckets Inc (69) vs Monroe Falcons B9 (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (49) vs Blazers (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 20 2:00 PM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (71) vs Dub Nation HS (46) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 2:00 PM Team AB 10 (42) vs BDSA Hoops HS TJ (56) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 20 6:55 PM Holmdel Hoopsters (55) vs Go Up Strong.HS MS (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 20 6:55 PM Applejacks (62) vs BB Select HS (60) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 7:50 PM Loot Llamas vs Clutch Powers MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 21 8:05 AM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (42) vs MSC Hawks Zone (32) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (42) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (76) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 10:00 AM BDSA Hoops HS White (57) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (72) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 11:00 AM BDSA Hoops HS TJ (44) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (65) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 11:05 AM NJ Future Kansas vs Silly Boys MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 21 1:00 PM Exit 98 9 Blue (48) vs .Ocean Renegades Boys (59) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 21 1:30 PM Memphis Hoopsters (47) vs Go Up Strong.9 KB (73) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 3:00 PM Rip City B11 (27) vs NJ Magic (39) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 21 5:00 PM Team AB 10 (50) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (62) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 21 5:00 PM Sun Sports HS (66) vs NJ Magic (65) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun May 21 5:00 PM forfiet vs Wizards 16u
Sun May 21 6:00 PM forfeit vs Wizards 16u
Sun May 21 7:00 PM Honey Badgers Maher (32) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (37) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 7:00 PM Exit 98 9 Select (82) vs .Mambas (40) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 21 8:00 PM Allied Archers (53) vs Exit 98 HS Charter (68) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 21 8:10 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (58) vs Jersey Bucks (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 22 7:05 PM Buckets Inc (45) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 23 5:05 PM Monmouth Melons (53) vs MSC Hawks Zone (50) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 23 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (71) vs Silly Boys (24) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 23 7:05 PM Bandits (46) vs St Anselm Hawks (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 23 9:05 PM CJ Hawks.HSCT (54) vs Memphis Hoopsters (42) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 24 6:00 PM Honey Badgers Maher (31) vs .DSN B8 Catania (50) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed May 24 8:05 PM PRISMS Falcons (31) vs Clutch Powers (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 25 6:05 PM Inferno Warriors (53) vs MSC Hawks Viper (42) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu May 25 6:05 PM Red Bank B11 (76) vs Green Lights (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu May 25 8:05 PM Pineapples (81) vs Sun Sports HS (69) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri May 26 5:05 PM Applejacks (55) vs JSBC B10 (49) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 26 7:05 PM NJ Future Kansas (60) vs Exit 98 9 Gray (62) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 26 8:05 PM Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (66) vs NJ Russ (42) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 27 9:05 AM .Go Up Strong.9 ZM (44) vs Elite Force HS (36) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 27 2:00 PM Allied Archers (36) vs Exit 98 9 Select (74) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 27 6:55 PM .MainStream B11 (72) vs Green Lights (52) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 27 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong.HS MS (47) vs Exit 98 HS Gray (61) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 27 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Black RS (60) vs Wolfpack Red (64) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 27 7:50 PM .Westwood Warriors B9 (53) vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (51) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 27 7:50 PM BDSA Hoops HS White (60) vs BB Select HS (62) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 27 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong.HS MS (46) vs Exit 98 HS Charter (50) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 27 8:45 PM .Jersey Rockets vs Exit 98 HS Select CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 27 8:45 PM .MainStream B11 (64) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (52) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 27 8:45 PM .Westwood Warriors B9 (40) vs Wolfpack Black (45) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 8:05 AM CJ Hawks.HSAB (60) vs Go Up Strong.HS ZM (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong.9 ZM (59) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (83) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong.9 ZM (44) vs Honey Badgers Maher (61) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 1:00 PM .Crispin Baksetball B8 White (57) vs Inferno Warriors (52) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 28 6:00 PM .MainStream B11 vs Sun Sports HS MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 6:55 PM .MainStream B10 (76) vs NJ Future Kansas (44) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 7:50 PM .Jersey Rockets (89) vs Blazers (47) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 8:45 PM .MainStream B10 (51) vs Berriens Warriors (49) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 8:45 PM .Jersey Rockets (51) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (37) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 9:10 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (47) vs CJ Legacy 9 Freehold (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue May 30 5:05 PM Monmouth Melons (56) vs Memphis Hoopsters (52) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 30 6:15 PM Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (40) vs Monroe Falcons B9 (47) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 31 8:15 PM Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (71) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (69) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 1 6:10 PM Pineapples (68) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (54) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 2 5:10 PM CJ Hawks.HSAB (42) vs BDSA Hoops HS White (44) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 2 6:05 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (49) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (52) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 2 7:30 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (26) vs JSBC B9 (48) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 2 8:00 PM BB Elite (40) vs JSBC B10 (63) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 2 8:55 PM NJ Russ (64) vs Black Hawks (68) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 2 8:55 PM Team AB 10 vs Applejacks MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 3 9:00 AM Fort Hoops BHS White (48) vs Team AB 10 (62) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 3 10:00 AM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (45) vs JSBC B9 (37) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 3 2:00 PM Exit 98 HS Select (39) vs Howell Warriors (69) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 3 8:05 PM BB Elite vs Green Lights MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 3 8:55 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (37) vs Rip City B9 (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 10:00 AM Exit 98 9 Select (83) vs .Ocean Renegades Boys (50) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 4 10:00 AM MSC Hawks Viper (67) vs Elite Force HS (40) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 11:00 AM Exit 98 9 Gray (51) vs .Ocean Renegades Boys (50) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 4 2:00 PM PRISMS Falcons (44) vs Bandits (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 8:00 PM CJ Hawks.HSCT (67) vs Allied Archers (55) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 4 8:55 PM BB Select HS (47) vs Go Up Strong.HS MS (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 5 6:05 PM Go Up Strong.9 KB (56) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (50) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 6 6:05 PM Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (64) vs Bandits (49) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 6 8:05 PM Go Up Strong.HS DL (57) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 6 8:35 PM Black Hawks (63) vs Red Bank B11 (89) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jun 6 8:55 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (54) vs Memphis Hoopsters (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 7 9:05 PM MSC Hawks Viper (36) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 8 7:10 PM NJ Falcons Voltage (28) vs FNTSY Ryan 9B (56) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Thu Jun 8 8:00 PM BDSA Hoops HS White (53) vs FNTSY Ryan 9A (45) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Fri Jun 9 7:30 PM Fort Hoops BHS Ocean (32) vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 9 8:55 PM Team AB 10 (68) vs Loot Llamas (73) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 9 9:05 PM NJ Russ (43) vs Rip City B11 (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 10 8:00 AM .Jersey Shore Predators 15U (63) vs Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (54) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 10 8:05 AM .Go Up Strong.HS ZM (65) vs Dub Nation HS (31) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 10 9:00 AM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (58) vs Fort Hoops BHS White (52) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 10 9:05 AM .Go Up Strong.HS ZM (73) vs CJ Hawks.HSCT (74) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 10 10:00 AM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (48) vs Fort Hoops BHS Blue (36) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jun 10 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong.10 Gold KF (64) vs BDSA Hoops HS Onyx (49) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 10 6:55 PM .Westwood Warriors B9 (54) vs NJ Future Kansas (78) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 10 7:50 PM .Go Up Strong.HS MS (48) vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (55) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 10 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong.HS Black RS (67) vs Applejacks (59) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 10 8:45 PM BB Elite vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (1) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 11 8:05 AM .NJ Falcons Voltage (29) vs MSC Hawks Viper (39) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 11 8:05 AM .Jersey Shore Predators 16U (58) vs Go Up Strong.HS DL (55) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong.9 Gold KF (60) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 (54) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 11:00 AM .MSC Hawks Zone (26) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (45) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 11 11:00 AM .Jersey Shore Predators 15U (55) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (75) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 11:40 AM .Next Basket Wins B8 (70) vs FNTSY Ryan 9B (37) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jun 11 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong.HS ZM (51) vs Bandits (46) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 3:00 PM .Supreme Basketball NYC (53) vs JSBC B10 (52) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 11 4:00 PM .Supreme Basketball NYC (42) vs Exit 98 9 Select (63) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 11 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks.HSAB (18) vs Rip City B11 (54) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jun 11 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong.HS Black RS (69) vs Exit 98 HS Charter (45) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 11 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong.HS Black RS (74) vs Exit 98 HS Select (43) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 11 8:15 PM forfeit vs Holmdel Hoopsters
Sun Jun 11 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong.HS MS (41) vs BDSA Hoops HS TJ (64) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 9:15 PM Berriens Warriors (40) vs Buckets Inc (32) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 12 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Black RS (45) vs Inferno Warriors (41) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 12 7:05 PM Wolfpack Black (45) vs Allied Archers (26) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 12 8:00 PM Wolfpack Red (68) vs MSC Hawks Viper (42) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 12 9:05 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (88) vs Go Up Strong.HS ZM (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 13 7:05 PM Go Up Strong.HS DL (83) vs Green Lights (48) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 13 8:00 PM CJ Hawks.HSAB (59) vs Monmouth Melons (39) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 13 8:55 PM Team AB 10 (41) vs Bandits (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 13 8:55 PM BDSA Hoops HS DL (60) vs Loot Llamas (63) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 14 6:10 PM MSC Hawks Zone (46) vs Go Up Strong.9 ZM (59) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 14 8:20 PM Monroe Falcons B9 (50) vs NJ Future Kansas (70) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 14 8:55 PM NJ Falcons Voltage (42) vs Memphis Hoopsters (65) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 15 7:05 PM Wolfpack Red (55) vs Allied Archers (14) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 15 8:00 PM Team AB 10 (38) vs Wolfpack Black (46) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 15 8:35 PM .Go Up Strong.10 Gold KF (70) vs NJ Russ (53) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Jun 15 8:55 PM CJ Hawks.HSAB (46) vs Jersey Bucks (49) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 16 5:15 PM CJ Hawks.HSCT (51) vs Wolfpack Black (70) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 16 7:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS White (38) vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (50) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 16 7:05 PM Rip City B9 (60) vs Elite Force HS (33) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 16 8:00 PM Fort Hoops BHS Blue (38) vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 16 8:10 PM BB Elite (33) vs Rip City B11 (57) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 16 8:55 PM Pineapples vs Exit 98 HS Select CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 16 9:10 PM Jersey Bucks (84) vs Loot Llamas (85) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 17 2:10 PM MSC Hawks Viper (47) vs NJ Falcons Voltage (50) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 5:00 PM Holmdel Hoopsters (47) vs Howell Warriors (59) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 6:00 PM Howell Warriors (60) vs .SI Rays (48) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 8:45 PM NJ Future Kansas (45) vs BB Select HS (58) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 17 8:45 PM Rip City B9 (68) vs .Mambas (56) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 18 7:50 PM Jersey Bucks (45) vs Applejacks (65) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 8:45 PM Jersey Bucks (41) vs Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (53) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 19 5:10 PM Go Up Strong.9 ZM (58) vs .Circ (88) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 19 6:10 PM Dub Nation HS (44) vs .Circ (55) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 19 9:00 PM CJ Hawks.HSAB (66) vs BB Elite (55) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 20 5:05 PM Wolfpack Red (46) vs MSC Hawks Zone (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 20 8:00 PM Loot Llamas (104) vs Monmouth Melons (100) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 21 6:05 PM Wolfpack Red (64) vs Go Up Strong.9 ZM (36) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 21 8:00 PM Go Up Strong.HS ZM (48) vs Wolfpack Black (69) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 21 8:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (71) vs Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (54) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 22 7:00 PM NJ Russ (58) vs Hamilton Honey Badgers (65) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 22 7:00 PM Inferno Warriors (49) vs .CJ Hawks.89S (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 23 6:05 PM Holmdel Hoopsters (57) vs Black Hawks (44) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 23 7:00 PM NJ Falcons Voltage (55) vs Wolfpack Red (76) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 23 8:00 PM Green Lights (33) vs Rip City B11 (79) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 23 8:00 PM NJ Russ (65) vs CJ Hawks.HSAB (50) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 24 10:00 AM .NJ Gazelles Varsity (100) vs Monmouth Melons (72) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 24 12:05 PM .NJ Gazelles B9 (64) vs Allied Archers (35) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 24 7:50 PM Jersey Bucks (51) vs BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 24 8:45 PM .Team The Chosen B8 (55) vs Rip City B9 (50) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 25 10:00 AM .Westwood Warriors B9 (72) vs Memphis Hoopsters (63) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 25 12:30 PM .NJ Gazelles Varsity (60) vs Rip City B11 (68) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 25 1:30 PM .CJ Hawks.HSCT (42) vs MSC Hawks Zone (31) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 25 2:30 PM Monmouth Melons (56) vs .SI Rays (100) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jun 27 5:10 PM Honey Badgers Maher (54) vs .CJ Hawks.HSAB (75) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 29 6:05 PM Inferno Warriors (81) vs NJ Falcons Voltage (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 30 8:00 PM Wolfpack Black (54) vs Bandits (28) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 30 8:00 PM Green Lights (49) vs .Go Up Strong HS Summer KF (73) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Fri Jun 23 9:20 PM BB Select HS (67) vs BDSA Hoops HS Hartman (57) CJB Court 1
Sat Jun 24 8:45 PM Berriens Warriors (81) vs BDSA Hoops HS TJ (74) MSC Yellow
Sun Jun 25 6:55 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (70) vs Go Up Strong.9 KB (47) MSC Yellow
Sun Jun 25 7:50 PM Go Up Strong.9 Black KF (50) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (51) MSC Yellow
Sun Jun 25 8:45 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB (49) vs Hoop Dreamz Elite 9 (51) MSC Yellow
Northeast Championship
Thu Jun 29 7:05 PM Buckets Inc (73) vs BDSA Hoops HS White (63) MSC Red
Thu Jun 29 7:20 PM Applejacks (46) vs Rip City B11 (59) MSC Yellow
Thu Jun 29 8:10 PM Rip City B11 (77) vs Buckets Inc (49) MSC Yellow
East Championship
Sat Jul 1 2:00 PM Exit 98 9 Gray (51) vs Inferno Warriors (53) CJB Court 1
Sat Jul 1 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (55) vs Rip City B9 (41) CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 1 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops 9 Wave (78) vs Inferno Warriors (42) CJB Court 1
South Championship
Sat Jul 1 5:00 PM Pineapples (49) vs Holmdel Hoopsters (58) CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 1 5:00 PM Go Up Strong.HS DL (49) vs Howell Warriors (51) CJB Court 1
Sat Jul 1 6:00 PM Howell Warriors (35) vs Holmdel Hoopsters (65) CJB Court 1
West Championship
Sat Jul 1 7:50 PM Berriens Warriors (68) vs BB Select HS (48) CJB Court 1
Central Championship
Sun Jul 2 10:30 AM Wolfpack Red (100) vs NJ Falcons Voltage (45) CJB Court 2
Sun Jul 2 11:30 AM BDSA Hoops 9 White (64) vs MSC Hawks Viper (35) CJB Court 2
Sun Jul 2 12:30 PM Wolfpack Red (45) vs BDSA Hoops 9 White (51) CJB Court 2
North Championship
Sun Jul 2 1:00 PM CJ Hawks.HSAB (61) vs Blazers (66) MSC Yellow
Sun Jul 2 1:05 PM Loot Llamas (61) vs BDSA Hoops HS DL (51) MSC Red
Sun Jul 2 2:00 PM Wolfpack Black vs forfeit
Sun Jul 2 2:00 PM CJ Hawks.HSCT (48) vs Bandits (52) MSC Yellow
Sun Jul 2 3:00 PM Blazers (83) vs Loot Llamas (84) MSC Red
Midwest Championship
Sun Jul 2 4:00 PM Wolfpack Black (42) vs Bandits (52) MSC Red
Southwest Championship

Standings

North

Team Record
Wolfpack Red* 7-3
FNTSY Ryan 9B 6-7
BDSA Hoops 9 White* 4-6
MSC Hawks Viper* 3-5
NJ Falcons Voltage* 2-6
Exit 98 9 Blue 3-9
JSBC B9 2-6
MSC Hawks Zone 1-7

South

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 9 Wave* 7-3
Exit 98 9 Gray* 8-4
Inferno Warriors* 7-5
Rip City B9* 4-4
Go Up Strong.9 ZM 5-5
Dub Nation HS 3-7
Honey Badgers Maher 2-6
Elite Force HS 2-8

 

 

Northeast

Team Record
BDSA Hoops 9 Black AB* 8-2
Hoop Dreamz Elite 9* 6-2
Go Up Strong.9 Black KF* 7-3
Go Up Strong.9 KB* 7-3
Exit 98 9 Select 8-4
Monroe Falcons B9 5-5
CJ Legacy 9 Freehold 4-4
Jersey Bucks 4-6
FNTSY Ryan 9A 3-8

 

 

Southwest

Team Record
Wolfpack Black* 8-2
CJ Hawks.HSCT* 5-3
PRISMS Falcons 4-4
Bandits* 4-6
St Anselm Hawks* 3-5
Team AB 10 3-7
Clutch Powers 1-7
Allied Archers 1-11
Go Up Strong.HS ZM 0-10

Midwest

Team Record
Loot Llamas* 9-1
CJ Hawks.HSAB* 5-3
BDSA Hoops HS DL* 5-5
Blazers* 6-6
Monmouth Melons 3-7
Wizards Boys 16u 2-5
Memphis Hoopsters 1-7
Silly Boys 1-8

Central

Team Record
Berriens Warriors* 7-3
BB Select HS* 6-4
BDSA Hoops HS Hartman* 6-4
BDSA Hoops HS TJ* 5-5
Hamilton Honey Badgers 5-5
Exit 98 HS Gray 4-6
Go Up Strong.HS MS 4-6
JSBC B10 3-5
NJ Future Kansas 2-6

 

Summer Season Registration Open

HERE

 

East

Team Record
Buckets Inc* 8-2
Rip City B11* 6-2
Applejacks* 7-3
BDSA Hoops HS White* 7-3
Hoop Dreamz Elite 10 5-3
Exit 98 HS Charter 5-3
Black Hawks 5-5
NJ Russ 4-6
Exit 98 HS Select 3-8

West

Team Record
Pineapples* 9-1
Go Up Strong.HS DL* 7-3
Howell Warriors* 7-3
Holmdel Hoopsters* 6-4
Sun Sports HS 4-4
BDSA Hoops HS Onyx 5-5
Green Lights 2-8
BB Elite 1-7

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.