Spring 2023 MJBL WNBA

Girls


*** ALL NEW LIVESTREAM & VIDEO ON DEMAND SYSTEM AT MSC & CJB ***

FREE TRIAL for 7 days

Click here to Start Watching Now!


Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball

2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ

all gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full Spring MJBL schedule is posted.  The playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages.

Day Date Time Location
Thu Mar 16 7:00 PM .St John Vianney (32) vs Mackenzie Players (21) Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Mar 17 8:05 PM .Holmdel Hornets G67 (24) vs Jackson Travel G67 (19) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 20 7:00 PM .Colts Neck G7 (22) vs Mackenzie Players (20) Conover.Elem.School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ 07722
Fri Mar 24 8:05 PM Howell Hawks G6 (5) vs Jackson Travel G67 (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 25 5:00 PM Mackenzie Players (14) vs Lady Vikings South Brunswick (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 26 4:00 PM Wizards Girls 11u (16) vs Aces Rose (17) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Mar 26 5:00 PM Manalapan Hurricanes (41) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 26 7:00 PM Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (20) vs PHS Tigers (44) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Mar 31 8:05 PM Howell Hawks G6 (8) vs Aces Rose (20) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 1 12:20 PM Jackson Travel G67 (20) vs Aces SD (24) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 1 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 8u (11) vs Exit 98 2 Red Girls (6) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 1 2:00 PM .Brielle G5 (27) vs Aces Cherry (16) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 1 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (30) vs Aces White (19) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 1 4:00 PM .Brielle G5 (29) vs Aces Ruby (9) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 1 5:00 PM Aces Crimson (30) vs Exit 98 6 Select Girls (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 1 5:05 PM OLOL Falcons (19) vs Aces Inferno (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 2 9:00 AM Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (25) vs Ocean Renegades Girls (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 2 10:00 AM Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (42) vs Ocean Renegades Girls (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 2 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 8u (7) vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (4) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 2 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (8) vs Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (30) Lake.Riviera.Middle.School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 2 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (19) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (18) Lake.Riviera.Middle.School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 2 4:00 PM .Brielle G5 (33) vs CJ Hawks.GH (9) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 2 7:00 PM Aces Red (41) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 4 6:00 PM Aces Scarlet (28) vs Howell Hawks G6 (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 5 6:05 PM OLOL Falcons (11) vs Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (48) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 8 9:00 AM .SI Diamonds (15) vs Exit 98 7 Select Girls (19) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 8 11:00 AM .Peak Skills Basketball (29) vs Aces Red (23) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 15 8:05 AM Aces Cherry (29) vs MSC Hawks Mint (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 15 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 8u (15) vs Monroe Falcons G3 (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 15 1:35 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (36) vs Aces Rose (10) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 15 2:30 PM Aces Ruby (34) vs CJ Hawks.G345 (4) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 15 5:00 PM Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (22) vs Aces Cardinal (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 10:00 AM Monroe Falcons G6 (30) vs Aces Scarlet (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 11:00 AM Aces Red (18) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 1:00 PM OLOL Falcons (10) vs Aces SD (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 8u (10) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (16) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Apr 16 4:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (29) vs Aces White (3) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 16 5:00 PM Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (26) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (19) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 16 6:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (15) vs Mackenzie Players (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Apr 17 7:00 PM Jackson Travel G67 (20) vs Hustle G78 (26) McAuliffe Middle School
35 S Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Mon Apr 17 8:00 PM PHS Tigers vs Hustle GHS McAuliffe.Middle.School
35 S Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Tue Apr 18 8:05 PM Howell Hawks G6 (14) vs EBSA Bears G67 (28) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Apr 19 6:00 PM Cortside NYC G4 (33) vs CJ Hawks.G345 (4) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 19 7:20 PM Manalapan Girls 4th (7) vs Cortside NYC G4 (37) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Apr 20 5:30 PM Exit 98 5 Select Girls (31) vs Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (26) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Thu Apr 20 6:30 PM Exit 98 23 Red Girls (10) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (12) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Thu Apr 20 7:05 PM Garden State Heavyweights GHS (34) vs Jersey Thunder (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 20 8:05 PM .Aces Black (28) vs Team Swish HS Mac (38) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 21 5:20 PM Monroe Falcons G3 (15) vs Exit 98 2 Red Girls (8) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Fri Apr 21 6:15 PM Monroe Falcons G3 (6) vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (14) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 22 9:00 AM Aces Rose (26) vs Exit 98 6 Select Girls (31) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 22 9:05 AM Jackson Travel G67 (16) vs Aces Crimson (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 22 10:00 AM Aces Rose (16) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (15) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 22 10:05 AM Exit 98 2 Red Girls (2) vs MJ Mavs (13) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 22 11:00 AM Aces Ruby (19) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (10) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 22 12:00 PM Aces Ruby (27) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (19) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 22 1:00 PM Manalapan Hurricanes (21) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (17) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 22 2:00 PM Manalapan Hurricanes (20) vs Exit 98 7 Select Girls (40) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 22 3:05 PM CJ Hawks.G345 (9) vs Manalapan Girls 4th (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 22 4:00 PM Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (21) vs JSE G56 Brian (24) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 22 6:55 PM Aces Cherry (17) vs Next Basket Wins G45 (10) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 22 7:50 PM .Aces Black (52) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 22 8:45 PM .Aces Black (35) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (15) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 23 2:00 PM Aces Cardinal (59) vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (12) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 2:05 PM Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (5) vs Exit 98 5 Select Girls (35) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 3:00 PM Aces Rose (41) vs OLOL Falcons (9) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 3:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (24) vs Aces White (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 4:00 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (37) vs Aces Inferno (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 4:00 PM Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (31) vs N1 G45 (6) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 23 4:00 PM Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (6) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (20) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 23 4:00 PM Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (8) vs Garden State Heavyweights G7 (52) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 5:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (10) vs Monroe Falcons G6 (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 5:00 PM Mackenzie Players (34) vs Lynx Blue (20) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Apr 23 5:00 PM Aces Cherry (19) vs Lacey Lions G45 (8) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 6:00 PM PHS Tigers (30) vs Garden State Heavyweights GHS (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 6:55 PM Manalapan G7 (37) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (41) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 23 6:55 PM Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (29) vs Aces Red (26) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Apr 24 5:30 PM Fort Hoops G4 White (21) vs EBSA Bears G34 Black (3) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Apr 24 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (10) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Apr 24 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (10) vs Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (12) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Tue Apr 25 8:05 PM Howell Hawks G6 (11) vs Mackenzie Players (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Apr 26 6:10 PM Team Swish Pink (14) vs Aces Cherry (26) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 26 6:40 PM EBSA Bears G67 (29) vs Monroe Falcons G6 (34) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Apr 26 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G4 Blue (6) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (25) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Apr 26 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 White (24) vs DSN G7 Trapp (18) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Apr 27 7:00 PM Hustle G78 (28) vs Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (17) Jackson Liberty HS
125 North Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Thu Apr 27 8:00 PM Hustle GHS (37) vs Jersey Thunder (22) Jackson Liberty HS
125 North Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Thu Apr 27 9:05 PM Team Swish HS Mac (27) vs Garden State Heavyweights GHS (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 8:05 AM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (30) vs Aces Crimson (8) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 29 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (12) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (44) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 29 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (10) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (37) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 29 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (32) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (31) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 12:00 PM .MSC Hawks Mint (20) vs Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (13) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 29 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 8u (12) vs Monroe Falcons G3 Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat Apr 29 1:00 PM .Hamilton Hotshots (13) vs Garden State Heavyweights GHS (49) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 2:00 PM MJ Mavs (22) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (5) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 3:00 PM .MSC Hawks Mint (12) vs Aces White (19) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 29 4:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Green (5) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 29 6:00 PM Aces Ruby (12) vs Next Basket Wins G45 (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 30 9:00 AM JSE G78 Brian (11) vs Ocean Renegades Girls (47) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 10:30 AM NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (23) vs Ocean Renegades Girls (63) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 11:00 AM .Hamilton Hotshots (27) vs Hustle GHS (25) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 11:05 AM N1 G45 (9) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 30 12:30 PM .Hamilton Hotshots (19) vs BDSA Hoops Girls (59) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 1:00 PM Wizards Girls 8u (2) vs Aces Cardinal (19) Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Apr 30 2:00 PM Garden State Heavyweights G7 (20) vs Aces Inferno (12) Cranford Rec Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sun Apr 30 3:00 PM Aces Scarlet (28) vs Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (16) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 30 4:00 PM Lynx Blue (24) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (13) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Apr 30 4:00 PM Exit 98 4 Girls SD (7) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (11) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 30 5:00 PM Aces Scarlet (36) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (5) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 30 6:00 PM Hustle G78 (16) vs DSN G8 Trapp (29) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 30 6:00 PM Exit 98 8 Select Girls (42) vs Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (10) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Apr 30 6:25 PM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (5) vs Mackenzie Players (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 30 8:45 PM .Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (23) vs PHS Tigers (49) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 1 5:30 PM Fort Hoops G4 White (6) vs Aces Ruby (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 1 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (10) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (22) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 1 7:00 PM Hustle G78 (17) vs Exit 98 7 Select Girls (40) McAuliffe Middle School
35 S Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Mon May 1 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (14) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 1 8:00 PM Hustle GHS (40) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (17) McAuliffe Middle School
35 S Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Tue May 2 6:40 PM Monroe Falcons G3 (12) vs MJ Mavs (14) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 2 7:35 PM Monroe Falcons G6 vs OLOL Falcons Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 2 8:05 PM MSC Hawks Rose (5) vs Howell Hawks G6 (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed May 3 5:30 PM Team Swish Pink (9) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (15) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Wed May 3 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 White (21) vs Aces Inferno (27) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 3 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G4 Blue (14) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (6) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 3 7:05 PM Monmouth County Warriors (34) vs Garden State Heavyweights GHS (41) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed May 3 8:05 PM Jersey Thunder (40) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 5 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (28) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (44) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 5 7:20 PM Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (8) vs JSE G3 Nikki (26) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 5 8:20 PM Exit 98 4 Girls SD (12) vs JSE G4 Janie (13) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 6 8:00 AM JSE G78 Brian (29) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 9:00 AM Jackson Travel G67 (16) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (10) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 10:00 AM Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (8) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Coral (11) vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (7) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 6 12:00 PM Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (42) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 2:00 PM Exit 98 23 Red Girls (18) vs MJ Mavs (1) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 6 2:30 PM Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (32) vs OLOL Falcons (13) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 6 3:00 PM Aces Inferno (35) vs EBSA Bears G67 (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 4:00 PM Next Basket Wins G45 (22) vs Aces Cardinal (4) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 6 5:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Black (6) vs Manalapan Girls 4th (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 7 8:00 AM Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (6) vs JSE G3 Ashley (13) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun May 7 9:00 AM Ocean Renegades Girls (24) vs Aces Red (19) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 10:00 AM Ocean Renegades Girls (41) vs Garden State Heavyweights G7 (21) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 1:05 PM CJ Hawks.G345 (9) vs EBSA Bears G34 Green (12) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Rose (10) vs Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 7 3:00 PM Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (13) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (2) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 7 4:00 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (17) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 4:00 PM Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (24) vs DSN G7 Trapp (33) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 7 5:00 PM Exit 98 2 Red Girls (6) vs MSC Hawks Coral (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 7 5:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (23) vs Lacey Lions G45 (5) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 7 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (42) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (21) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 6:00 PM Lynx Blue (10) vs Exit 98 5 Select Girls (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 7 6:00 PM Garden State Heavyweights GHS (52) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (6) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 7 6:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (19) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (14) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 7 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (31) vs DSN G8 Trapp (35) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon May 8 5:30 PM Fort Hoops G4 White (5) vs Aces Cardinal (14) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 8 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (15) vs JSE G56 Brian (26) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 8 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (15) vs JSE G5 Riley (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 8 7:05 PM JSE G6 Nick (23) vs Mackenzie Players (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 8 8:05 PM Monmouth County Warriors vs Hustle GHS MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 9 6:00 PM Aces Crimson (17) vs DSN G8 Trapp (32) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 9 8:05 PM Monmouth County Warriors (37) vs PHS Tigers (54) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed May 10 5:05 PM Aces Ruby (24) vs MSC Hawks Mint (22) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed May 10 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G4 Blue (22) vs CJ Hawks.G345 (5) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 10 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 White (25) vs Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 10 7:00 PM Aces SD (30) vs DSN G7 Trapp (29) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed May 10 7:35 PM Monroe Falcons G6 (23) vs Team Swish Pink (9) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 12 5:35 PM Exit 98 (41) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (18) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 12 6:15 PM .JSE G78 Kelly (22) vs Garden State Heavyweights G7 (16) St.John.Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 12 6:15 PM .JSE G5 Riley (29) vs Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (38) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 12 6:30 PM Jersey Pride 4 (12) vs Aces Ruby (24) Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 12 6:30 PM Exit 98 (22) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (18) Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Fri May 12 7:20 PM Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (4) vs JSE G3 Ashley (22) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 12 8:05 PM .JSE G78 Kelly (18) vs Manalapan G7 (45) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri May 12 8:05 PM .JSE G5 Riley (28) vs Howell Hawks G6 (35) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 12 8:20 PM Exit 98 4 Red Girls (36) vs JSE G4 Janie (5) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 13 9:00 AM .Hustle Academy (25) vs Garden State Heavyweights G7 (22) Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ
Sat May 13 1:00 PM .JSE G6 Nick (27) vs Exit 98 5 Select Girls (24) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 13 3:00 PM .JSE G6 Nick (41) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (22) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 13 3:00 PM .CJ Hawks.G345 (7) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (4) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 13 4:00 PM .JSE G5 Riley (31) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (22) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 13 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks.G345 (20) vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (6) College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 13 5:00 PM .JSE G78 Kelly (26) vs Exit 98 7 Select Girls (51) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 13 5:40 PM .MSC Hawks Coral (16) vs Monroe Falcons G3 (22) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 13 6:00 PM .JSE G5 Riley (29) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (13) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 13 6:30 PM .Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (26) vs Lacey Lions G45 (5) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 13 7:00 PM .JSE G78 Kelly (22) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (34) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 13 7:25 PM .Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (24) vs Next Basket Wins G45 (22) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 13 7:30 PM .MSC Hawks Coral (11) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (6) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 8:00 AM EBSA Bears G34 Green (5) vs JSE G3 Nikki (32) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun May 14 10:00 AM .JSE G6 Nick (38) vs OLOL Falcons (16) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 10:00 AM .West Brunswick Fury (17) vs Ocean Renegades Girls (34) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 14 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (22) vs Ocean Renegades Girls (17) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 14 11:05 AM .JSE G6 Nick (39) vs Aces Scarlet (29) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 11:30 AM JSE G56 Brian (32) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 14 2:05 PM .CJ Hawks.G345 (18) vs MJ Mavs (15) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 3:00 PM N1 G45 (17) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (32) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 14 5:00 PM N1 G45 (15) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (30) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 14 6:00 PM DSN G7 Trapp (22) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (21) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 14 6:00 PM Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (31) vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (6) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 14 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (30) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (19) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 14 7:00 PM Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin vs JSE G78 Brian Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 14 7:00 PM Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (34) vs Exit 98 2 Red Girls (7) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon May 15 5:30 PM Fort Hoops G4 White (18) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 15 6:00 PM Manalapan G7 (45) vs DSN G8 Trapp (27) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon May 15 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (10) vs JSE G6 Nick (35) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 15 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (12) vs Mackenzie Players (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 15 7:00 PM Hustle G78 vs JSE G78 Brian McAuliffe Middle School
35 S Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Mon May 15 7:05 PM EBSA Bears G34 Black (2) vs Aces Cardinal (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon May 15 8:00 PM Hustle GHS (16) vs Team Swish HS Mac (45) McAuliffe Middle School
35 S Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Tue May 16 7:05 PM JSE G56 Brian (21) vs Howell Hawks G6 (17) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue May 16 8:00 PM Monmouth County Warriors (51) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (32) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed May 17 5:05 PM Aces Cardinal (10) vs MSC Hawks Mint (17) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 17 5:05 PM JSE G5 Riley (22) vs Aces White (21) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed May 17 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G4 Blue (23) vs Team Swish Pink (8) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 17 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 White (17) vs Aces Red (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 17 8:05 PM Jersey Thunder (24) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (31) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 18 6:05 PM Hustle GHS (29) vs Garden State Heavyweights GHS (31) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu May 18 7:00 PM DSN G7 Trapp (22) vs Hustle G78 (33) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Fri May 19 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Rose (9) vs OLOL Falcons (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri May 19 8:55 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (23) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 20 9:05 AM MJ Mavs (14) vs Wizards Girls 8u (7) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 11:00 AM Garden State Heavyweights G7 (25) vs Exit 98 6 Select Girls (21) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 20 12:00 PM Aces Crimson (30) vs JSE G78 Brian (20) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 3:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Black (23) vs Exit 98 2 Red Girls (4) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 20 3:00 PM Manalapan Girls 4th (9) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 4:00 PM Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (20) vs Next Basket Wins G45 (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 4:00 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (37) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (14) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 20 4:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Black (4) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (24) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 20 5:00 PM Jackson Travel G67 (16) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (22) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat May 20 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops 7 Black (53) vs BDSA Hoops Girls (56) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 8:00 AM Aces Cardinal (34) vs JSE G3 Ashley (8) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun May 21 9:00 AM NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (34) vs JSE G4 Janie (8) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun May 21 10:00 AM Ocean Renegades Girls (36) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (28) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 21 10:00 AM Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (7) vs MJ Mavs (11) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 21 12:00 PM Ocean Renegades Girls (34) vs Exit 98 7 Select Girls (43) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun May 21 1:05 PM EBSA Bears G34 Green (16) vs Wizards Girls 8u (8) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 2:05 PM JSE G5 Riley (34) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (8) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 21 3:00 PM Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz vs Lacey Lions G45 Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 21 4:00 PM Mackenzie Players (16) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (26) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 21 4:00 PM Aces Rose (25) vs Monroe Falcons G6 (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 4:00 PM Lynx Blue (21) vs Aces Cherry (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 21 5:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (22) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (10) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun May 21 5:00 PM Aces Inferno (33) vs Monroe Falcons G6 (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 5:30 PM Aces SD (32) vs EBSA Bears G67 (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 6:00 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (27) vs Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 21 6:00 PM Garden State Heavyweights G7 (24) vs DSN G8 Trapp (28) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 21 7:00 PM JSE G78 Brian (30) vs DSN G7 Trapp (33) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon May 22 5:30 PM Fort Hoops G4 White (16) vs EBSA Bears G34 Black (6) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 22 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (26) vs JSE G6 Nick (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 22 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (6) vs JSE G56 Brian (48) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon May 22 8:00 PM Monmouth County Warriors (31) vs PHS Tigers (35) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 23 7:35 PM Monroe Falcons G6 (23) vs Mackenzie Players (16) Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue May 23 8:00 PM Monmouth County Warriors (27) vs Jersey Thunder (18) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed May 24 5:30 PM Team Swish Pink (17) vs Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (26) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Wed May 24 6:30 PM Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (35) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (9) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Wed May 24 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G4 Blue (18) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (9) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed May 24 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 White (16) vs DSN G8 Trapp (38) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu May 25 7:00 PM PHS Tigers vs forfeit
Thu May 25 8:00 PM Team Swish HS Mac (42) vs Jersey Thunder (11) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri May 26 5:05 PM Howell Hawks G6 (26) vs OLOL Falcons (12) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 26 6:00 PM Manalapan G7 (28) vs Lady Vikings South Brunswick (23) Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 26 6:10 PM Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (30) vs MSC Hawks Mint (20) Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri May 26 7:20 PM CJ Hawks.G345 (16) vs JSE G3 Ashley (14) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri May 26 8:20 PM Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (30) vs JSE G4 Janie (18) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat May 27 9:00 AM Aces Inferno (16) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 27 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (38) vs Aces Ruby (15) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 27 11:05 AM Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (34) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 27 12:00 PM Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (14) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (32) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat May 27 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (1) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat May 27 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (37) vs JSE G78 Brian (29) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat May 27 4:00 PM Exit 98 4 Red Girls (20) vs Next Basket Wins G45 (19) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 12:30 PM .Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (20) vs Garden State Heavyweights G7 (16) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 1:30 PM Garden State Heavyweights GHS (42) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (27) vs Lynx Blue (18) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 2:10 PM .MSC Hawks Rose (12) vs JSE G56 Brian (49) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 2:30 PM .Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (34) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (14) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 3:00 PM EBSA Bears G67 (21) vs DSN G7 Trapp (41) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun May 28 3:05 PM .MSC Hawks Rose (10) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (57) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun May 28 4:00 PM Aces Cardinal (22) vs N1 G45 (12) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun May 28 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF vs Exit 98 7 Select Girls RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun May 28 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF vs DSN G8 Trapp RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Tue May 30 8:05 PM Garden State Heavyweights GHS (45) vs Hustle GHS (24) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 31 5:30 PM Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (13) vs Team Swish Pink (9) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Wed May 31 6:15 PM Monroe Falcons G3 (1) vs MJ Mavs Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed May 31 6:30 PM Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (29) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (14) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Wed May 31 8:05 PM Team Swish HS Mac (31) vs Monmouth County Warriors (36) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 1 8:00 PM Fort Hoops G4 White (6) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Thu Jun 1 8:05 PM Hustle GHS (19) vs Monmouth County Warriors (43) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 2 5:10 PM JSE G6 Nick (7) vs Aces SD (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 2 6:10 PM JSE G4 Dan (29) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (15) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Jun 2 7:05 PM Lacey Lions G45 (6) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (21) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 2 7:10 PM JSE G3 Nikki (17) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (10) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Jun 2 8:10 PM JSE G3 Ashley (16) vs MSC Hawks Coral (8) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat Jun 3 10:00 AM JSE G78 Brian (29) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (22) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 3 11:00 AM Exit 98 2 Red Girls (14) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (11) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 3 3:00 PM JSE G4 Dan (40) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (4) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 3 4:00 PM Next Basket Wins G45 (26) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (4) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 3 5:00 PM Aces SD (31) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (10) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 3 6:00 PM Aces SD (27) vs Exit 98 5 Select Girls (16) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Jun 3 8:55 PM .Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (44) vs Lady Vikings South Brunswick (39) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 8:00 AM JSE G4 Dan (18) vs Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (6) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jun 4 8:05 AM Aces Crimson (29) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 9:00 AM Aces Crimson (24) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (62) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 9:00 AM JSE G4 Janie (19) vs EBSA Bears G34 Green (12) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jun 4 11:05 AM EBSA Bears G67 (20) vs Aces Scarlet (40) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 1:00 PM Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (13) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (14) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 4 1:00 PM Lynx Blue (26) vs JSE G56 Brian (35) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 4 3:00 PM Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (21) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (25) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 4 4:00 PM Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (25) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (23) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 4 4:00 PM Lacey Lions G45 (15) vs Aces White (30) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 5:00 PM JSE G5 Riley (29) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (22) RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jun 4 5:50 PM Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (38) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (33) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 6:00 PM CJ Hawks.G345 (13) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (15) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 4 7:30 PM DSN G8 Trapp (19) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (33) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 4 8:00 PM Exit 98 8 Select Girls (45) vs Lady Vikings South Brunswick (28) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 4 8:50 PM Aces Red (20) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (19) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 5 5:05 PM Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (10) vs JSE G6 Nick (24) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 5 5:30 PM Fort Hoops G4 White (6) vs JSE G4 Dan (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Jun 5 7:00 PM Team Swish HS Mac (34) vs Jersey Thunder (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 5 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G6 White (18) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (16) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Jun 5 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G5 White (12) vs Aces Ruby (10) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Mon Jun 5 8:05 PM DSN G7 Trapp (40) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (25) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 6 6:15 PM Monroe Falcons G3 (9) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (8) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 6 7:10 PM Exit 98 2 Red Girls (7) vs MJ Mavs (27) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 7 5:05 PM Team Swish Pink (6) vs JSE G56 Brian (38) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 7 5:10 PM JSE G5 Riley (27) vs MSC Hawks Mint (10) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 7 6:00 PM JSE G6 Nick (34) vs Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 7 6:00 PM Exit 98 8 Select Girls (31) vs DSN G8 Trapp (15) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed Jun 7 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G4 Blue (19) vs N1 G45 (8) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 7 7:00 PM Fort Hoops G7 White (18) vs JSE G78 Brian (24) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Wed Jun 7 7:45 PM DSN G7 Trapp (34) vs Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (23) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Wed Jun 7 8:05 PM Manalapan G7 (35) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (34) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 8 7:00 PM Hustle G78 (14) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (28) Jackson Liberty HS
125 North Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Thu Jun 8 8:00 PM Hustle GHS (38) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (28) Jackson Liberty HS
125 North Hope Chapel Rd
Jackson, NJ
Thu Jun 8 8:05 PM Mackenzie Players (21) vs Fort Hoops G7 White (14) Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jun 9 5:10 PM JSE G6 Nick (24) vs Aces Rose (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jun 9 6:10 PM JSE G4 Janie (13) vs Lacey Lions G45 (24) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Jun 9 7:10 PM JSE G4 Dan (27) vs MSC Hawks Mint (16) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Jun 9 8:00 PM Mackenzie Players (31) vs OLOL Falcons (27) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 9 8:10 PM JSE G3 Nikki (27) vs MSC Hawks Coral (8) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sat Jun 10 9:00 AM .Hamilton Hot Shots G9 (17) vs Manalapan Hurricanes (41) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 10 10:00 AM .Hamilton Hot Shots G9 (31) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (34) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 10 11:00 AM .Jackson Travel Girls (24) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (14) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 10 12:00 PM .NJ Rebels Pratola (39) vs Exit 98 6 Select Girls (22) RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jun 10 2:00 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (40) vs JSE G78 Brian (5) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 11 8:00 AM JSE G3 Nikki (10) vs Aces Cardinal (16) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Jun 11 10:00 AM .Hamilton Hot Shots G9 (20) vs Team Swish HS Mac (37) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 11 12:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Green (13) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (11) College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ
Sun Jun 11 1:05 PM .Jackson Travel Girls (17) vs EBSA Bears G67 (14) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 3:00 PM Aces Inferno (22) vs DSN G7 Trapp (32) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jun 11 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Rose (12) vs Lynx Blue (49) St Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Jun 11 4:00 PM Lacey Lions G45 (24) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (17) Lake Riviera Middle School
171 Beaverson Blvd
Brick, NJ
Sun Jun 11 5:30 PM Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (16) vs Next Basket Wins G45 (17) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 7:20 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (31) vs Garden State Heavyweights G7 (18) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 11 8:25 PM PHS Tigers (43) vs Garden State Heavyweights GHS (59) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 12 5:15 PM EBSA Bears G34 Black (1) vs MSC Hawks Coral Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 12 6:10 PM MSC Hawks Mint (27) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (25) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 12 8:00 PM MSC Hawks Rose (14) vs Aces White (22) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 13 5:15 PM MJ Mavs (8) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 13 7:05 PM Exit 98 8 Select Girls (34) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (38) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Tue Jun 13 8:35 PM .Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (42) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (38) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 14 5:05 PM N1 G45 (12) vs JSE G5 Riley (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 14 5:10 PM Team Swish Pink (24) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (15) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 14 5:15 PM CJ Hawks.G345 (17) vs Exit 98 2 Red Girls (9) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 14 6:00 PM N1 G45 (16) vs NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (15) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 14 8:00 PM Manalapan G7 (57) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (23) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Jun 14 8:05 PM Garden State Heavyweights G7 (29) vs Hustle G78 (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 15 5:05 PM Manalapan Girls 4th (27) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (25) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 15 7:05 PM Team Swish HS Mac (58) vs Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (29) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 15 7:05 PM PHS Tigers vs forfeit
Thu Jun 15 7:05 PM Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (30) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (5) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Thu Jun 15 8:00 PM DSN G8 Trapp (32) vs Jersey Thunder (30) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 15 8:55 PM PHS Tigers vs forfeit
Fri Jun 16 5:15 PM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (37) vs MSC Hawks Rose (8) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 16 5:15 PM Aces Scarlet (1) vs Exit 98 5 Select Girls Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 16 6:00 PM JSE G4 Dan (22) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (15) St John Vianney
540A Line Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Jun 16 6:10 PM .Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (15) vs Howell Hawks G6 (22) Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 16 6:10 PM Manalapan G7 (35) vs Aces Red (23) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 16 7:05 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (25) vs Aces Red (38) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Fri Jun 16 7:05 PM forfeit vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ
Fri Jun 16 8:00 PM Jackson Travel G67 (13) vs JSE G6 Nick (30) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Jun 17 9:00 AM .JSE G5 Jen (47) vs Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (29) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 9:05 AM MJ Mavs (10) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (13) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 17 2:10 PM Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS (47) vs Exit 98 8 Select Girls (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 6:00 PM .JSE G6 Wish (33) vs Jackson Travel G67 (26) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 6:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Black vs Exit 98 2 Girls JJ (11) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 17 6:55 PM .Wizards Girls 8u (7) vs Exit 98 23 Blue Girls (4) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 17 6:55 PM .JSE G6 Wish (41) vs Aces SD (31) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 7:50 PM .JSE G4 Dan (19) vs Aces Cherry (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jun 17 7:50 PM Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS (40) vs Manalapan G7 (54) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 11:00 AM .JSE G4 Dan (18) vs Lynx Blue (29) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 12:00 PM .JSE G4 Dan (30) vs Exit 98 5 Blue Girls (15) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 1:05 PM .JSE G5 Jen (34) vs Exit 98 6 Blue Girls (18) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 2:00 PM forfeit vs Exit 98 6 Select Girls
Sun Jun 18 2:00 PM .JSE G6 Wish (38) vs EBSA Bears G67 (9) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 3:00 PM .JSE G5 Jen (13) vs Aces SD (27) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 4:00 PM Aces Crimson (27) vs Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin (23) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 4:45 PM EBSA Bears G34 Green (12) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 18 6:00 PM Aces White (12) vs JSE G56 Brian (41) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 6:40 PM MSC Hawks Coral vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (1) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jun 18 6:55 PM Aces Cherry (24) vs JSE G5 Riley (19) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Jun 18 7:35 PM MSC Hawks Rose (10) vs Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jun 19 5:05 PM Aces Red (31) vs Hustle G78 (22) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 19 5:10 PM Manalapan Girls 4th (30) vs Exit 98 23 Red Girls (15) Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Mon Jun 19 7:05 PM Aces Scarlet (21) vs Hustle G78 (56) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Mon Jun 19 7:55 PM JSE G5 Riley (19) vs Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (23) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jun 20 7:00 PM MSC Hawks Mint (42) vs Exit 98 4 Girls SD (6) Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Tue Jun 20 7:00 PM JSE G5 Riley (35) vs Exit 98 4 Red Girls (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jun 20 7:35 PM Jackson Travel G67 (23) vs JSE G56 Brian (16) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 21 5:05 PM MSC Hawks Coral (7) vs EBSA Bears G34 Green (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jun 21 5:10 PM Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (39) vs Aces Crimson (27) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 21 6:05 PM Manalapan Girls 4th (6) vs .Hopewell Valley River Rats (10) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 21 6:05 PM NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (39) vs .CJ Hawks.G345 (9) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Wed Jun 21 7:55 PM EBSA Bears G67 (15) vs Mackenzie Players (17) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Thu Jun 22 5:10 PM Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (22) vs JSE G5 Riley (34) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 23 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Coral vs .Freehold Freedom (1) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Jun 23 7:55 PM MJ Mavs (12) vs Manalapan Girls 4th (37) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 24 9:05 AM .Team Swish Gab (61) vs MSC Hawks Rose (11) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 24 1:00 PM .Team Swish Donza (29) vs Aces Crimson (21) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 24 5:00 PM .Team Swish Gab (52) vs Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (11) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jun 24 6:55 PM .SI Diamonds (56) vs EBSA Bears G67 (12) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sun Jun 18 9:05 AM Ocean Renegades Girls (36) vs DSN G8 Trapp (17) MSC Yellow
Sun Jun 18 10:00 AM Manalapan G7 (44) vs Ocean Renegades Girls (18) MSC Yellow
East Championship
Mon Jun 19 6:05 PM Aces Inferno (12) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (13) Sportika_Court 2
Mon Jun 19 8:00 PM Monroe Falcons G6 (12) vs DSN G7 Trapp (38) Sportika_Court 2
Wed Jun 21 5:10 PM JSE G6 Nick (25) vs DSN G7 Trapp (27) MSC Yellow
North Championship
Thu Jun 22 6:00 PM Garden State Heavyweights GHS (54) vs Hustle GHS (26) Sportika_Court 2
Thu Jun 22 8:05 PM Team Swish HS Mac (22) vs Monmouth County Warriors (20) Sportika_Court 1
Fri Jun 23 5:10 PM Garden State Heavyweights GHS (51) vs Team Swish HS Mac (37) Sportika_Court 2
West Championship
Sun Jun 25 6:00 PM Aces Scarlet (31) vs Mackenzie Players (22) CJB Court 1
Sun Jun 25 8:15 PM Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick (14) vs Aces Scarlet (24) CJB Court 2
Central Championship
Tue Jun 27 5:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Green vs MSC Hawks Coral MSC.Yellow
Tue Jun 27 5:10 PM Aces SD (30) vs Exit 98 7 Blue Girls (14) Sportika_Court 1
Northeast Championship
Tue Jun 27 6:00 PM Exit 98 23 Red Girls (13) vs Manalapan Girls 4th (31) CJB Court 2
Tue Jun 27 6:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Black (14) vs CJ Hawks.G345 (16) MSC Yellow
Tue Jun 27 7:00 PM Aces Cardinal (14) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (21) CJB Court 2
Tue Jun 27 7:00 PM EBSA Bears G34 Green (7) vs CJ Hawks.G345 (19) MSC Yellow
South Championship
Tue Jun 27 8:00 PM Manalapan Girls 4th (20) vs Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz (16) CJB Court 2
Southeast Championship
Tue Jun 27 8:00 PM Aces Cherry (26) vs Next Basket Wins G45 (12) Sportika_Court 1
Thu Jun 29 7:00 PM JSE G5 Riley (20) vs Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO (17) CJB Court 2
Thu Jun 29 8:05 PM Aces Cherry (21) vs JSE G5 Riley (17) CJB Court 1
Southwest Championship
Sat Jul 1 1:00 PM Lady Vikings South Brunswick (36) vs Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF (30) CJB Court 2
Sat Jul 1 3:00 PM Hustle G78 (46) vs Lady Vikings South Brunswick (35) CJB Court 2
Northwest Championship
Sat Jul 1 4:00 PM Aces White (27) vs Lynx Blue (39) CJB Court 2
Midwest Play-In Game
Sun Jul 2 5:30 PM JSE G56 Brian vs Lynx Blue CJB Court 2
Sun Jul 2 5:30 PM Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB (15) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (18) CJB Court 1
Sun Jul 2 7:25 PM JSE G56 Brian (22) vs Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin (7) CJB Court 2
Midwest Championship


Standings

South

Team Record
EBSA Bears G34 Green* 4-4
CJ Hawks.G345* 2-6
EBSA Bears G34 Black* 2-6
MSC Hawks Coral* 2-6
Exit 98 2 Girls JJ 2-9
Exit 98 2 Red Girls 1-8
Exit 98 23 Blue Girls 1-10

Southeast

Team Record
Aces Cardinal* 7-3
Exit 98 23 Red Girls* 7-4
Manalapan Girls 4th* 5-3
Brick Ballers G34 Schmitz* 7-5
Monroe Falcons G3 4-4
MJ Mavs 6-6
MSC Hawks Mint 3-5
Exit 98 4 Girls SD 3-9

Summer Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

Southwest

Team Record
JSE G5 Riley* 8-2
Aces Cherry* 6-2
Next Basket Wins G45* 5-3
Go Up Strong.45 Girls SO* 6-4
Aces Ruby 6-4
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue 4-4
Exit 98 4 Red Girls 6-6
Lacey Lions G45 3-5
N1 G45 1-7

Midwest

Team Record
JSE G56 Brian* 9-1
Brick Ballers G56 McLaughlin* 6-6
Go Up Strong.Girls Middle AB* 4-6
Lynx Blue 3-5
Aces White 3-5
Exit 98 5 Blue Girls 4-8
Team Swish Pink 1-7
MSC Hawks Rose 0-8

Central

Team Record
Brick Ballers G56 Lecorchick* 8-4
Aces Scarlet* 5-3
Mackenzie Players* 8-6
Exit 98 6 Blue Girls 5-7
Howell Hawks G6 4-6
OLOL Falcons 1-9

North

Team Record
JSE G6 Nick* 7-1
Monroe Falcons G6* 6-2
DSN G7 Trapp* 7-3
Aces Rose 5-3
Jackson Travel G67 3-7
EBSA Bears G67 1-9

 

Northeast

Team Record
Aces SD* 8-1
Exit 98 7 Blue Girls* 6-6
Aces Inferno* 4-4
Brick Ballers G78 McLaughlin 4-8
JSE G78 Brian 2-8
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black 0-8

 

Northwest

Team Record
Hustle G78* 6-4
Lady Vikings South Brunswick* 7-5
Go Up Strong.8 Girls KF* 5-5
Aces Red 5-5
Aces Crimson 4-6
Garden State Heavyweights G7 3-7

Summer Season Registration Open

Click HERE for Details & Online Registration

East

Team Record
Manalapan G7* 7-1
Ocean Renegades Girls* 7-3
DSN G8 Trapp* 7-3
Go Up Strong.8 Girls RS 5-3
Manalapan Hurricanes 6-4
Exit 98 8 Select Girls 4-6

West

Team Record
Garden State Heavyweights GHS* 10-0
Team Swish HS Mac* 6-2
Monmouth County Warriors* 5-3
Hustle GHS* 4-6
PHS Tigers 4-6
Go Up Strong.9 Girls RS 2-8
Jersey Thunder 1-7

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.