Fri
|
Sep 8
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Black (53)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (22)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 8
|
8:00 PM
|
.Middletown Mambas (37)
|
vs
|
Peak Performance 8 (38)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 9
|
6:55 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 6 Onyx (55)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (14)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Sep 12
|
6:00 PM
|
.Monmouth Defenders (38)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (32)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 14
|
6:05 PM
|
.Monmouth Defenders (41)
|
vs
|
Peak Performance 8 (33)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 21
|
8:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 67 (57)
|
vs
|
.Fort Hoops B6 Navy (17)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
6:05 PM
|
Crosswicks Cobras (51)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (39)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
8:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (36)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (38)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
8:05 PM
|
Colonials White (19)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Love (29)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
9:00 AM
|
Exit 98 7 Red (37)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B7 White (17)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
9:00 AM
|
Exit 98 8 White (26)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B8 White (34)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (30)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B8 Navy (52)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 7 Red (16)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B78 White (43)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
12:05 PM
|
Basic Steps Love (25)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy 6 CT (28)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
1:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (23)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 67 (50)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
4:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (39)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (36)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
4:00 PM
|
.NJ Rebels Southwick (58)
|
vs
|
Peak Performance 8 (47)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
5:00 PM
|
BB Select 7A (35)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (40)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
6:00 PM
|
.NJ Rebels Southwick (48)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78A (38)
|
Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
6:55 PM
|
.NJ Rebels Southwick (44)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (46)
|
Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
2:00 PM
|
Colonials White (13)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (55)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
4:00 PM
|
Crosswicks Cobras (44)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (36)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
5:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 78B (24)
|
vs
|
Triple Threat Lance (51)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (53)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (26)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
6:55 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (40)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7A (19)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Sep 27
|
6:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HS TA (29)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Premier (49)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 28
|
6:50 PM
|
Dub Nation 67 (52)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Ryan 6 (26)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 28
|
7:40 PM
|
Dub Nation 67 (52)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Montana 6 (62)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
5:30 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (18)
|
vs
|
.Shoreshots Lightning (48)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
5:30 PM
|
Exit 98 7 White (27)
|
vs
|
.Shoreshots Storm (38)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (44)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (47)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
6:25 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (15)
|
vs
|
.Shoreshots Storm (28)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
7:20 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (38)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Heat (55)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
8:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (29)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Gator (40)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
8:15 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Gold KF (70)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Nitro (50)
|
Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
8:05 AM
|
Dub Nation 67 (58)
|
vs
|
.Fire Wolves (38)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
9:00 AM
|
Holmdel White 7 (36)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B7 White (23)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
9:00 AM
|
NJ Raptors White (49)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B8 White (37)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
10:00 AM
|
NJ Raptors Silver (18)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B8 Navy (34)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
10:00 AM
|
Holmdel White 7 (18)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B78 White (47)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
11:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (46)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders (35)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
11:00 AM
|
NJ Rebels 14U (62)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (53)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
12:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Royal (42)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Prism (40)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
1:00 PM
|
Peak Performance 8 (47)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 White (39)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
2:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (36)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78C (19)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Steel (36)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (46)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
2:00 PM
|
Peak Performance 8 (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (26)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
2:05 PM
|
Basic Steps Love (20)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (13)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
3:00 PM
|
BB Select 7A (52)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops ES (19)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
4:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite (52)
|
vs
|
Monstars West (22)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
4:00 PM
|
Badeen Basketball B8 White (31)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (40)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (37)
|
vs
|
.Team Armstrong B67 (38)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
7:50 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (42)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (27)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
9:30 AM
|
.CJ Hawks CF (55)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (36)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
11:15 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (36)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (44)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
11:40 AM
|
.Wolfpack HS Red (55)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (32)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
12:10 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (46)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 6 Select (26)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
12:35 PM
|
Colonials Navy (34)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (31)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
1:30 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (45)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78A (36)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
2:00 PM
|
Colonials White (30)
|
vs
|
.Dare To Inspire SO (38)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
2:05 PM
|
EBSA Bears B8 (52)
|
vs
|
Badeen Basketball B8 White (37)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
3:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (71)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Red (30)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
3:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (21)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (64)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
3:30 PM
|
BDSA Hoops ES (35)
|
vs
|
Badeen Basketball B8 White (37)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
4:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (61)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (43)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
4:30 PM
|
Inferno Heat (35)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78B (28)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
5:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (46)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (33)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
5:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (60)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (56)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
5:30 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (52)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (20)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
6:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (63)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (35)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 2
|
7:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (63)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (25)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
6:25 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior White (36)
|
vs
|
.Shoreshots Thunder (41)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
7:20 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior White (32)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Gator (46)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
8:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (25)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (40)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
8:15 PM
|
Mambas 8 (28)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Nitro (58)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
8:05 AM
|
.AB Hawks HS (41)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (21)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
8:05 AM
|
.Badeen Basketball B67 White (42)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 67 (48)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
9:00 AM
|
.Badeen Basketball B8 White (44)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B8 White (38)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
9:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Royal (17)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (57)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 TA (43)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B7 White (38)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 TA (45)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B78 White (50)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
10:00 AM
|
.Badeen Basketball B8 White (39)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B8 Navy (35)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
10:05 AM
|
Colonials White (27)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (53)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
10:05 AM
|
NJ Rebels 14U (48)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (53)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
11:00 AM
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (47)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (25)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
12:00 PM
|
BB Select 7A (45)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (42)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
12:05 PM
|
Holmdel White 7 (27)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (41)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
2:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (28)
|
vs
|
.Wizards B6 (38)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
4:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (26)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy 6 CT (18)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
4:05 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (26)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78B (53)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
4:05 PM
|
Wizards B7 (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 White (57)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (71)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (21)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Wizards B7 (58)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 White (33)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
6:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (24)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (33)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
6:55 PM
|
Basic Steps Love (16)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (44)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
7:50 PM
|
MSC Hawks Steel (13)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B7 (63)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
10:30 AM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (59)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (43)
|
Cranford Rec Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
11:15 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 56 SO (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 White (26)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
11:30 AM
|
.XHNJ Red (44)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (46)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
1:30 PM
|
.Game Point (29)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (57)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 White (20)
|
vs
|
.BB Select 6 (23)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
2:30 PM
|
.Midd North 7 (33)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (58)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (48)
|
vs
|
.BB Select 6 (17)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
3:30 PM
|
.Midd North 7 (61)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (63)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
4:00 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (45)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
5:00 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B8 White (51)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (30)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
6:25 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 TA (61)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78C (31)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (32)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (36)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
7:50 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (60)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (14)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 11
|
8:05 PM
|
Wall Boys 7th (38)
|
vs
|
Monstars West (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (22)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Ryan 6 (42)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
6:50 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (20)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Montana 6 (52)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
7:35 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior White (68)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (48)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
8:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (27)
|
vs
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (31)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Black RS (41)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (46)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B7 White (31)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops ES (42)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 White (20)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tone (38)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
10:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B78 White (56)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops ES (26)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
10:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 Navy (44)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tone (32)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
10:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Venom (14)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B8 (42)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
10:05 AM
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (32)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (47)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
11:00 AM
|
Exit 98 7 Select (43)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (47)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
11:05 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (31)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Royal (12)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
11:15 AM
|
.D43 Hoops (40)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (43)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
12:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Red (37)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (55)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
12:05 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (47)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (48)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
12:15 PM
|
Bantam 8 (19)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (70)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (33)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (30)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 8 White (51)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (22)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
1:15 PM
|
Dub Nation 78A (22)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (28)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:00 PM
|
.Jersey Jokers (59)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (41)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 White (14)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (53)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:15 PM
|
Wizards B7 (24)
|
vs
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (45)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
3:00 PM
|
.Jersey Jokers (58)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (56)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
3:10 PM
|
Dub Nation 67 (38)
|
vs
|
.Wizards B6 (43)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
3:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (42)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (26)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
4:15 PM
|
Dub Nation 78B (72)
|
vs
|
Wizards B7 (36)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
5:15 PM
|
Team FNTSY 78 (42)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (21)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
6:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (21)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (39)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
6:55 PM
|
NJ Rebels 14U (28)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (33)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
7:50 PM
|
NJ Rebels 14U (59)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (34)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Love (32)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
1:30 PM
|
Colonials Navy (34)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B7 (33)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
2:30 PM
|
MSC Hawks Steel (29)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (47)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
3:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (44)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (28)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 White (52)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78C (22)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
3:30 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (26)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7A (33)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
4:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (35)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (32)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (81)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78C (16)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Prism (20)
|
vs
|
Inferno Heat (54)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
6:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (21)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (45)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
6:30 PM
|
Monmouth Defenders (38)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (50)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
6:55 PM
|
XHNJ Gold (46)
|
vs
|
Peak Performance 8 (59)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
7:25 PM
|
.Team Flight B9 (42)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (50)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 16
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (30)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver (29)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 17
|
6:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite (57)
|
vs
|
NJ Celtics Senior White (28)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 17
|
7:05 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (38)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (44)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 17
|
7:35 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (34)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 17
|
8:25 PM
|
.Brick Ballers BHS (64)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (22)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 18
|
6:45 PM
|
EBSA Bears B8 (33)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Dates (41)
|
Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
|
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
5:05 PM
|
Holmdel White 7 (27)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B7 (45)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Tague (40)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors White (49)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (48)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Supreme (56)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 SO (30)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (39)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (31)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (32)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:15 PM
|
Shoreshots Gator (49)
|
vs
|
Inferno Nets (20)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
9:05 PM
|
Mambas 8 (49)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (44)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
8:05 AM
|
.NJ Falcons Platinum (46)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (31)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 MS (44)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B7 White (28)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
9:00 AM
|
Dub Nation 67 (54)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 6 Select (35)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 White (40)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B8 (41)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 MS (25)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B78 White (60)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
10:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 Navy (29)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B8 (60)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
10:15 AM
|
.Rim Reapers (57)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 White (30)
|
Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (43)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (31)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
11:10 AM
|
.Badeen Basketball B8 White (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (45)
|
Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
12:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Royal (25)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Steel (30)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
12:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (43)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (35)
|
Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 SO (35)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops ES (32)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
2:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Royal (35)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (36)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
3:00 PM
|
.NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (68)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Red (32)
|
Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 White MS (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 White (25)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
4:00 PM
|
.NJ Rebels B8 Southwick (69)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (40)
|
Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 White MS (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (30)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 TA (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (41)
|
Capelli.Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
5:05 PM
|
.Stafford Rebels B7 Petrizzi (26)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (37)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
6:00 PM
|
.Stafford Rebels B7 Petrizzi (39)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (48)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
6:50 PM
|
Exit 98 7 White
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
|
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
6:55 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B67 White (52)
|
vs
|
Wizards B7 (35)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
7:50 PM
|
.Yeti B7 (55)
|
vs
|
Wizards B7 (43)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
9:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (40)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Purple (30)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 MS (17)
|
vs
|
Holmdel White 7 (49)
|
Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
2:00 PM
|
.Stafford Rebels B7 Petrizzi (21)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (33)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 89 ZM (39)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (36)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
2:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (39)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (65)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
3:00 PM
|
.Stafford Rebels B7 Petrizzi (32)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (43)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 89 ZM (36)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (39)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
3:30 PM
|
Exit 98 8 White (26)
|
vs
|
Inferno Heat (38)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
6:00 PM
|
.Team RP (42)
|
vs
|
Monstars West (36)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
7:25 PM
|
.Team RP (46)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (40)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
8:20 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 24
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (26)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Red (48)
|
St Barbara Church-Court 2
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 24
|
6:30 PM
|
Exit 98 8 White (20)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors White (54)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 24
|
7:30 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (63)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (33)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 25
|
5:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 TA (31)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver (43)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 25
|
6:45 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (36)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Dates (41)
|
Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 25
|
8:05 PM
|
.NJ Celtics HS Green (21)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Premier (54)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (38)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7A (43)
|
Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
7:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Supreme (57)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (44)
|
Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:15 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (15)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Heat (55)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:15 PM
|
Wall Boys 7th (39)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Gator (46)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
8:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (56)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (18)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 White (43)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (39)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B7 White (18)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (59)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
10:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 Navy (37)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (31)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
10:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B78 White (31)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders (43)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
1:00 PM
|
Wizards B7 (32)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (62)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
2:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (36)
|
vs
|
Wolfpack BA Black (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
2:00 PM
|
.XHNJ Red (50)
|
vs
|
Bantam 8 (36)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards B7 (27)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (58)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
3:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B7 (50)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 White (10)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
4:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B7 (24)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (33)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Rebels 14U (62)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (38)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (35)
|
vs
|
.Team Armstrong B67 (38)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
7:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks CF (45)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (47)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
8:35 AM
|
Holmdel White 7 (55)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (31)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
11:40 AM
|
Inferno Heat (32)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (31)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
12:00 PM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (27)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (60)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
12:35 PM
|
Inferno Nets (32)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Purple (13)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
1:05 PM
|
Team The Chosen B8 (26)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (32)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
1:30 PM
|
Basic Steps Love (38)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Gold (26)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
1:30 PM
|
.CJ Hawks CF (55)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (46)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
2:00 PM
|
Colonials Navy (51)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (27)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
2:30 PM
|
BDSA Hoops ES (52)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Royal (17)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
3:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (48)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (46)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
3:30 PM
|
MSC Hawks Steel (27)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78C (26)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
4:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (22)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
4:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (51)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (40)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (30)
|
vs
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (45)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
5:30 PM
|
Dub Nation 78B (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 White (35)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
6:00 PM
|
Team FNTSY 78 (80)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (15)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
6:30 PM
|
Monmouth Defenders (38)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (42)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (58)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (15)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
7:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (51)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Red (25)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
7:50 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (40)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B8 (41)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
8:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (50)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (57)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
8:20 PM
|
Inferno Tone (51)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (40)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 30
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (21)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver (35)
|
St Barbara Church-Court 2
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 30
|
7:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (45)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (55)
|
St Barbara Church-Court 1
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 30
|
7:05 PM
|
Wall Boys 7th (27)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (48)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 1
|
7:05 PM
|
.Rec Hoops (48)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Premier (43)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
6:45 PM
|
Peak Performance 8 (44)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Dates (52)
|
Marlboro Memorial Middle Sch
71 Nolan Rd
Morganville, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
7:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (44)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Prism (40)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
5:05 PM
|
Crosswicks Cobras (40)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B8 (52)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
8:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 White (25)
|
vs
|
.Fort Hoops B6 White (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
8:05 PM
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (46)
|
vs
|
Inferno Heat (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
8:55 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior White (19)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (57)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
9:05 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 White (52)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Supreme (49)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
9:05 PM
|
Mambas 8 (53)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (37)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
9:00 AM
|
Colonials Navy (48)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops 6 Black (25)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
10:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (34)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (55)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
11:00 AM
|
.XHNJ Red (37)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (31)
|
St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
12:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (34)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (38)
|
St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
12:05 PM
|
EBSA Bears B7 (42)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7A (39)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
1:00 PM
|
Colonials White (23)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops ES (52)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
1:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (34)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (40)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (1)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops 56 TJ
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
2:00 PM
|
Basic Steps Love (22)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (59)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
3:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Venom (19)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (50)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
5:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (41)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (44)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
6:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (49)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Red (45)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
6:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (49)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS (11)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
6:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Steel (30)
|
vs
|
Inferno Nets (29)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
7:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (31)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (53)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
7:50 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (37)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (36)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
7:50 PM
|
Inferno Tone (62)
|
vs
|
Bantam 8 (46)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
8:15 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (56)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (35)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
8:45 PM
|
.CJ Hawks HS (48)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (45)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B7 White (33)
|
vs
|
Inferno Nets (30)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 White (45)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (35)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
10:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B78 White (35)
|
vs
|
.Wall Donovan (30)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
10:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B8 Navy (50)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (40)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
3:00 PM
|
.Fort Hoops BHS White (48)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (28)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
3:30 PM
|
Team The Chosen B8 (41)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (36)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
4:30 PM
|
Wildcats B8 (35)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (52)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
5:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (51)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (33)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
5:30 PM
|
Inferno Tone (59)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (63)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
6:00 PM
|
BB Select 8 (62)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (57)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (60)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (33)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
7:30 PM
|
Dub Nation 67 (39)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Cottrell (45)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 6
|
8:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (35)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (37)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 7
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (30)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 7
|
8:05 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (42)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Dates (51)
|
Sportika_Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 8
|
6:35 PM
|
Pro Dev Supreme (47)
|
vs
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 9
|
8:55 PM
|
.Pro Dev Premium (41)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (34)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
5:05 PM
|
Monmouth Defenders (56)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7A (28)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
6:25 PM
|
Shoreshots Nitro (60)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (22)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
7:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (55)
|
vs
|
Mambas 8 (42)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
7:20 PM
|
.BB Select 7A (32)
|
vs
|
Colonials Navy (47)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
8:05 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior White (24)
|
vs
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (45)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
8:15 PM
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (34)
|
vs
|
.Shoreshots Thunder (37)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
9:00 AM
|
.CJ Hawks JF (33)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (43)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (49)
|
vs
|
.Wall Donovan (28)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (48)
|
vs
|
.Bailey Basketball B56 Black (50)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
12:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 MS (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (60)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
1:00 PM
|
.Rim Reapers B7 (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (45)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
2:00 PM
|
.Rim Reapers B7 (40)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (47)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
2:35 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Prism (33)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (47)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (41)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 White (30)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
3:35 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Prism (38)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78C (44)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (19)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
5:00 PM
|
.Hawks Elite 7 Ian (30)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (73)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (37)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 White (11)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
7:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (55)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
11:10 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 89 ZM (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 89 Blue (49)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
12:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 89 ZM (56)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 White (39)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
12:05 PM
|
Wildcats B8 (52)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (17)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
1:10 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B67 White (30)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B7 (42)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
2:05 PM
|
.United NJ Barnes B7 (17)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (41)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
2:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (46)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (16)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (47)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Red (46)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
3:00 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B8 White (38)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (37)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
4:00 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball B8 White (40)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (44)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (35)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (30)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
5:00 PM
|
.United NJ Barnes B8 (42)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (30)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 2
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
6:00 PM
|
.NJ Rebels 14U (58)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Select (41)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
6:55 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (38)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (53)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
7:00 PM
|
.NJ Rebels 14U (33)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (54)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
7:30 PM
|
.BB Select 7A (43)
|
vs
|
Monstars West (45)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
7:50 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 White MS (28)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (47)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 14
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (33)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (34)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 14
|
7:15 PM
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (29)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors White (41)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 14
|
8:15 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 White MS (19)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (33)
|
Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 15
|
7:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 10 Black KF (59)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Premier (36)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 16
|
6:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 White MS (42)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks JF (46)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 16
|
8:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (34)
|
vs
|
Team The Chosen B8 (26)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 17
|
6:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks HS (46)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (57)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 17
|
9:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 9 Gray (44)
|
vs
|
Pro Dev Supreme (37)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 17
|
9:10 PM
|
EBSA Bears B8 (37)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (44)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
10:05 AM
|
Inferno Tone (47)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors White (64)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (40)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Gold (30)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
7:00 PM
|
Monmouth Defenders (32)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (47)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
7:40 PM
|
NJ Raptors Silver (52)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Montana 6 (56)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
7:50 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (20)
|
vs
|
Team The Chosen B8 (37)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
8:00 PM
|
Inferno Nets (11)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (46)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
8:45 PM
|
BB Select 8
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
|
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
8:55 PM
|
BDSA Hoops ES (22)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78B (42)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
8:55 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (53)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
9:35 AM
|
Colonials White (18)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78A (75)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
10:30 AM
|
Inferno Heat (66)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
10:30 AM
|
Team FNTSY 7 (51)
|
vs
|
Holmdel White 7 (21)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA B67 (33)
|
vs
|
.Team The Chosen B6 (27)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
8:15 PM
|
Wildcats B8 (50)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (40)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
8:35 PM
|
Bantam 8 (52)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders (41)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 20
|
5:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Prism (38)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 White (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 20
|
7:30 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior White (34)
|
vs
|
Holmdel White 7 (33)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 20
|
8:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (10)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (45)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
6:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (47)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (49)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
7:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
8:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (39)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B8 (27)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 22
|
6:35 PM
|
Monmouth Defenders (56)
|
vs
|
Monstars West (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 22
|
8:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (35)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (45)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
10:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Steel (35)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Love (34)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
12:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Steel (32)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (42)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 TA (55)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (62)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
4:00 PM
|
.OB Hoops Academy B7 Adeleye (43)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (21)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
7:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (27)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B7 (55)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
7:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (55)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (38)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
8:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (62)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (60)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
8:55 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (25)
|
vs
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (74)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
9:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (40)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (41)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
8:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 89 ZM (24)
|
vs
|
Team The Chosen B8 (32)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
9:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (32)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders (63)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
9:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 White MS (30)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (39)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
10:00 AM
|
.Westwood Warriors B8 (51)
|
vs
|
XHNJ Gold (23)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (30)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (39)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
10:05 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (48)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7A (34)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
12:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite (29)
|
vs
|
NJ Rebels 14U (27)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
12:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (42)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors White (68)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 MS (25)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver (57)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
2:00 PM
|
.Westwood Warriors B8 (63)
|
vs
|
NJ Rebels 14U (41)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 MS (17)
|
vs
|
Wolfpack BA Black (37)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 SO (38)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B7 (33)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
4:30 PM
|
Holmdel White 7 (28)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Montana 6 (42)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 78 SO (46)
|
vs
|
Inferno Heat (37)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
6:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Prism (32)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Purple (28)
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
7:50 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (39)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (72)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
9:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (65)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (45)
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
9:35 AM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 White (70)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (43)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (47)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 67 (49)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
10:30 AM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 White (55)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B8 (46)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
11:40 AM
|
Dub Nation 78C (16)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (39)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
12:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (56)
|
vs
|
Bantam 8 (38)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
12:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 MS (34)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (45)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
12:10 PM
|
BDSA Hoops ES (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 7 Thorn (40)
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
12:30 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (62)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (65)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
12:35 PM
|
MSC Hawks Royal (32)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (40)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 89 ZM (35)
|
vs
|
Peak Performance 8 (41)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
1:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (38)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78B (24)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
1:30 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 Onyx (71)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (62)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
2:00 PM
|
Colonials Navy (47)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders (48)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
3:00 PM
|
Colonials Navy (33)
|
vs
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (53)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
3:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (26)
|
vs
|
Wildcats B8 (33)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
4:00 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 9 Silver (32)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (55)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
4:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 White MS (30)
|
vs
|
Wildcats B8 (41)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
6:55 PM
|
.OB Hoops Academy B7 Adeleye (38)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (28)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
7:20 PM
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (32)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Gold (34)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
7:50 PM
|
Monstars West (34)
|
vs
|
Inferno Heat (62)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
8:45 PM
|
Mambas 8 (48)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tone (40)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 27
|
6:05 PM
|
Dub Nation 78A (36)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (34)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 27
|
6:05 PM
|
NJ Raptors White (52)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (19)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 27
|
7:00 PM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
NJ Celtics Senior White
|
|
Tue
|
Nov 28
|
5:05 PM
|
Inferno Nets (38)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Steel (9)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 28
|
8:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (47)
|
vs
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (37)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 28
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Supreme (51)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (56)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 29
|
5:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Prism (28)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 78Y (24)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 29
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (36)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver (40)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 29
|
6:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (66)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tone (27)
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 29
|
7:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Premier (62)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (13)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 30
|
6:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (21)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (63)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 30
|
7:05 PM
|
Inferno Tone (34)
|
vs
|
Team The Chosen B8 (40)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 MS
|
vs
|
.EBSA Bears B6
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
7:05 PM
|
Inferno Heat (51)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (48)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
8:05 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (36)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 White (38)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
8:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (16)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (33)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
8:35 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (48)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (51)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
9:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (61)
|
vs
|
Monstars West (36)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
9:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (43)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (60)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
8:05 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (55)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (33)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
8:05 AM
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (37)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78C (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
9:00 AM
|
MSC Hawks Royal (22)
|
vs
|
Inferno Nets (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
11:05 AM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (43)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 TA (17)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
12:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Gray (52)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (49)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Red (47)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (36)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (51)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (55)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
2:05 PM
|
Exit 98 7 White (25)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy 6 CT (23)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 8 Select (47)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (41)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (50)
|
vs
|
Inferno Heat (45)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Rebels 14U (39)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (42)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
6:55 PM
|
Mambas 8 (54)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (50)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
7:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Prism (28)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Steel (32)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
7:50 PM
|
Wildcats B8 (34)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
7:50 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (19)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (53)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
8:45 PM
|
Wildcats B8 (52)
|
vs
|
Bantam 8 (28)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
8:45 PM
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (28)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders (33)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
8:45 PM
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (45)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops 6 Black (40)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
8:45 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (38)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78B (37)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
9:35 AM
|
MSC Hawks Royal (38)
|
vs
|
Colonials White (32)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
10:00 AM
|
NJ Falcons Prism (29)
|
vs
|
Inferno Nets (32)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
10:30 AM
|
Inferno Heat (33)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78A (32)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
10:30 AM
|
Holmdel White 7 (41)
|
vs
|
.Wall Donovan (42)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
10:40 AM
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (35)
|
vs
|
.Wave (42)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
11:30 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (62)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (64)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
1:45 PM
|
NJ Falcons Platinum (40)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Purple (23)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (48)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (39)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
5:30 PM
|
Bantam 8 (39)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders (40)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
6:25 PM
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (30)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (38)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
7:20 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (61)
|
vs
|
Mambas 8 (38)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
7:50 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (7)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78B (60)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
8:15 PM
|
Marlboro Dates (39)
|
vs
|
Mambas 8 (33)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
8:45 PM
|
EBSA Bears B7 (20)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (53)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
5:05 PM
|
Dub Nation 78A (42)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (45)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
7:05 PM
|
Dub Nation 78A (37)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tone (68)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (54)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7 Black (41)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (44)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (54)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 5
|
5:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops ES (24)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (39)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Crosswicks Cobras (35)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Dates (41)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 5
|
8:00 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (39)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (22)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 5
|
8:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (50)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (26)
|
Mill Lake Elem School
115 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 6
|
8:00 PM
|
Pro Dev Premier (76)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (59)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 6
|
8:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (34)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (45)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
5:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White
|
vs
|
Monmouth Defenders
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
7:00 PM
|
Marlboro Dates (54)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tone (53)
|
Marlboro Memorial Middle Sch
71 Nolan Rd
Morganville, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
8:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (43)
|
vs
|
Crosswicks Cobras (38)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
8:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (23)
|
vs
|
NJ Raptors Silver (52)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 8 White (33)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (25)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Purple CT (48)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (47)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
7:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (41)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 7 (26)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
7:05 PM
|
Dub Nation 78C (24)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Purple (19)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
7:05 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Black (69)
|
vs
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
8:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (50)
|
vs
|
.Howell Grizzlies (26)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
8:05 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (27)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78B (45)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
8:55 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (51)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 White MS (48)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
8:00 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (24)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 78 SO (58)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
10:10 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (63)
|
vs
|
Team The Chosen B8 (43)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
2:00 PM
|
Monmouth Defenders (63)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops 6 Black (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
2:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (48)
|
vs
|
Bantam 8 (51)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Select (36)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 8 Yellow MS (43)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
3:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (51)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (63)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 7 Select (28)
|
vs
|
.Manalapan Thunder (36)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
4:15 PM
|
Team FNTSY 7 (17)
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Montana 6 (42)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
5:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (37)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite (57)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (40)
|
vs
|
Jersey Shore Stallions (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
6:55 PM
|
Inferno Nets (21)
|
vs
|
.Fair Haven Knights B7 (22)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
6:55 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (57)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (64)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
7:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Royal (19)
|
vs
|
.Elite Force 67 Purple (22)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
7:50 PM
|
Inferno Nets (51)
|
vs
|
.HYAA 67 Boys B2 (15)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
7:50 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (30)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 78 (75)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
8:45 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (51)
|
vs
|
Inferno Tone (65)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
8:50 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (16)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 78A (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
8:35 AM
|
BDSA Hoops 67 White (47)
|
vs
|
.HYAA 67 Boys B2 (27)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
11:00 AM
|
Bantam 8 (41)
|
vs
|
.Wave (66)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
3:00 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B78 (39)
|
vs
|
.Wall Donovan (21)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
3:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (67)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (59)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
5:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Black RS (43)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops 6 Black (20)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
5:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 78C (32)
|
vs
|
Inferno Nets (43)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 7 Gold CT (39)
|
vs
|
Inferno Heat (41)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Gold BJW (28)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select (58)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 78A (50)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Gray (36)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (32)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (38)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:55 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 7 White (56)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 67 Gold CT (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:55 PM
|
Wildcats B8 (34)
|
vs
|
Team The Chosen B8 (23)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
7:50 PM
|
CJ Legacy 7 Purple CT (33)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (60)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 11
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 89 ZM (35)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (38)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 11
|
6:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Premier (83)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (42)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 11
|
7:00 PM
|
Marlboro Dates (57)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (37)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 11
|
8:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 12U CT (69)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (42)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 12
|
7:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 67 Purple CT (27)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B7 Rizz (55)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 12
|
8:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers B7 Stock (46)
|
vs
|
BB Select 7A (24)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 12
|
8:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons B8 (48)
|
vs
|
.NJ Knights (17)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
|
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 8 Black RS (82)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 White (67)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
6:35 PM
|
Monstars West (44)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Hoiberg (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
7:05 PM
|
NJ Raptors White (76)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Black (65)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
8:00 PM
|
NJ Celtics Senior Green (59)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 8 Onyx (27)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 14
|
6:45 PM
|
CJ Legacy 8 Red Storm CT (56)
|
vs
|
.Marlboro Boys 13U (57)
|
Marlboro Memorial Middle Sch
71 Nolan Rd
Morganville, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 15
|
6:05 PM
|
Bantam 8 (37)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (42)
|
Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
3:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Black (38)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 7 Onyx (48)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
6:55 PM
|
Inferno Nets (27)
|
vs
|
.Toms River Titans B7 (48)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 18
|
8:05 PM
|
Pro Dev Premier (73)
|
vs
|
.NJ Raptors White B9 (45)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |