Wed
|
Sep 13
|
9:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls RS (40)
|
vs
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (19)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 17
|
9:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls RS (44)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Force (17)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 17
|
11:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 8 Girls KF (35)
|
vs
|
Middletown Griffins (23)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Sep 19
|
8:35 PM
|
Middletown Griffins (40)
|
vs
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (25)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 21
|
6:05 PM
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (5)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 21
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (6)
|
vs
|
Midd North G5 (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 21
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (4)
|
vs
|
Aces White (24)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 21
|
8:05 PM
|
Basic Steps Force (12)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Goody G8 (72)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
7:00 PM
|
Aces Red (33)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 White (15)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
8:00 PM
|
Aces Red (26)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 22
|
8:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Jade (3)
|
vs
|
N1 G6 (58)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
10:10 AM
|
.N1 G56 (10)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (19)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
11:05 AM
|
.N1 G56 (15)
|
vs
|
Aces Ruby (20)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
1:00 PM
|
Midd North G5 (20)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (11)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
2:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (24)
|
vs
|
Aces 34 (6)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
3:00 PM
|
.United NJ Ludwig (19)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH (27)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
3:00 PM
|
Freehold Freedom (15)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
3:00 PM
|
.Badeen Basketball GHS Black (12)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (16)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 23
|
5:00 PM
|
.United NJ Thorsen (19)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (36)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
11:00 AM
|
.N1 G89 (37)
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (12)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
12:00 PM
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (34)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Force (11)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Sep 24
|
6:30 PM
|
.United NJ Ludwig (29)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (28)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Sep 25
|
7:05 PM
|
.Aces Cherry (24)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Gab (20)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Sep 25
|
8:35 PM
|
Aces Red (27)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (26)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Sep 26
|
6:05 PM
|
.Aces SD (31)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (16)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Sep 26
|
8:05 PM
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (33)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (30)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Sep 27
|
7:05 PM
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (43)
|
vs
|
Aces White (15)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Sep 27
|
8:15 PM
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (24)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Goody G8 (43)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (4)
|
vs
|
Aces 34 (12)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (17)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (14)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Sep 28
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (7)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Bella (17)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
6:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (47)
|
vs
|
N1 G6 (5)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 White (11)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (32)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Sep 29
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (9)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (33)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
10:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (24)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select Girls (38)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
10:00 AM
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (45)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (15)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
11:00 AM
|
Freehold Freedom (21)
|
vs
|
Aces Ruby (38)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
3:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (18)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH (16)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Sep 30
|
5:00 PM
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (31)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops GHS White (22)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
8:05 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (13)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
9:00 AM
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (39)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
10:00 AM
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (22)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
10:30 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (20)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (11)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
2:30 PM
|
Middletown Griffins (38)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
4:00 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (14)
|
vs
|
Aces Ruby (31)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (15)
|
vs
|
Aces White (42)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 1
|
7:25 PM
|
Tigers (29)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (31)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 2
|
7:05 PM
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (35)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Force (26)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 2
|
8:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (26)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (23)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 3
|
5:05 PM
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (43)
|
vs
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (19)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 3
|
7:05 PM
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (11)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (29)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 4
|
8:05 PM
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (11)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Team Swish Bella (32)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (8)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 5
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (17)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (4)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 5
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (44)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (3)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
5:30 PM
|
N1 G6 (8)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G56 (24)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
6:25 PM
|
Aces Red (17)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G78 (21)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 White (13)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (22)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 6
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (11)
|
vs
|
Aces White (21)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
12:30 PM
|
Midd North G5 (15)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (9)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
1:25 PM
|
Midd North G5 (12)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (13)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
3:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Jade (12)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Plum (13)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (52)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH (55)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (30)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops GHS White (42)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Wizards G6 (14)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (4)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Wizards G3 (4)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces 34 (9)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (5)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
6:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
6:55 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (19)
|
vs
|
Wizards G3 (3)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
6:55 PM
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (16)
|
vs
|
Wizards G6 (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
7:50 PM
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (33)
|
vs
|
Wizards G8 (37)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
7:50 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (43)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (8)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
8:45 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (30)
|
vs
|
Aces Red (49)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 7
|
8:45 PM
|
Wizards G8 (59)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Force (22)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
2:30 PM
|
.Freehold GHS (44)
|
vs
|
Tigers (32)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
3:00 PM
|
JSE 6 Kelly (14)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (26)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
3:30 PM
|
.Irvington Campers (25)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (22)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks G567 (12)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 8
|
6:00 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (8)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (22)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 9
|
7:05 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (25)
|
vs
|
Aces White (30)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 9
|
8:05 PM
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (40)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (21)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 10
|
6:05 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (34)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (40)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 10
|
7:05 PM
|
Tigers
|
vs
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (1)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Oct 11
|
7:05 PM
|
Middletown Griffins (30)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (22)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
6:00 PM
|
JSE 5 Dan (30)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Bella (24)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces Ruby (40)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (6)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (36)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (42)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
8:05 PM
|
Basic Steps Force (18)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops GHS (28)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 12
|
8:05 PM
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (20)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (21)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
5:30 PM
|
JSE 5 Dan (17)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G56 (19)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
6:25 PM
|
Jersey Pride G78 (44)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Dawn (22)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
7:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (27)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 White (19)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
7:05 PM
|
N1 G6 (15)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (16)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 13
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (26)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (10)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
9:00 AM
|
CJ Hawks G567 (36)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Plum (7)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
11:05 AM
|
Aces Cardinal (26)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Jade (7)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
1:05 PM
|
Wizards G8 (47)
|
vs
|
Middletown Griffins (44)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
2:15 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (18)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (21)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
3:00 PM
|
Wizards G8 (19)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (23)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
3:15 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (37)
|
vs
|
Aces White (32)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
4:00 PM
|
Wizards G3 (16)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (6)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
5:00 PM
|
Midd North G5 (16)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (6)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH (42)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (34)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
6:00 PM
|
Wizards G3 (18)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (18)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (21)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
6:55 PM
|
Wizards G6 (23)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Kelly (13)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (19)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (48)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 14
|
7:50 PM
|
Wizards G6 (37)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (6)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
10:30 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (20)
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Rosner (40)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
12:30 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (26)
|
vs
|
JSE 45 Nikki (2)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 15
|
8:45 PM
|
Tigers (51)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (32)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 16
|
7:30 PM
|
Holmdel G5 (2)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Bella (46)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 17
|
6:45 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (26)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (30)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 19
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (6)
|
vs
|
JSE 34 Jon (28)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 19
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (26)
|
vs
|
Aces 34 (12)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 19
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (8)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Kelly (36)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 19
|
7:05 PM
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (24)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (22)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (33)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 White (24)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
7:05 PM
|
N1 G6 (35)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (21)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
7:05 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (9)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (18)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
7:20 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (17)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G56 (31)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
7:30 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (17)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (23)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (58)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (17)
|
vs
|
Basic Steps Force (26)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:05 PM
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (26)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (41)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:15 PM
|
Aces Crimson (23)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G78 (32)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 20
|
8:25 PM
|
JSE 45 Nikki (7)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (32)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
12:00 PM
|
.JSE 7 Wish (32)
|
vs
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
2:00 PM
|
JSE 34 Jon (19)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (11)
|
Capelli Sports
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
3:00 PM
|
.Aces Cherry (15)
|
vs
|
Wizards G6 (47)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
3:00 PM
|
.JSE 7 Wish (37)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH (17)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
3:05 PM
|
.Irvington Campers (27)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops GHS (51)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
4:00 PM
|
.JSE 6 Jen (33)
|
vs
|
Wizards G6 (12)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
5:00 PM
|
.Irvington Campers (28)
|
vs
|
Wizards G8 (26)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
6:00 PM
|
.JSE 8 Zoe (61)
|
vs
|
Wizards G8 (30)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
6:55 PM
|
Wizards G3 (42)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (1)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
7:50 PM
|
Wizards G3 (14)
|
vs
|
Aces 34 (7)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 21
|
8:45 PM
|
.JSE 8 Zoe (51)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (43)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
12:30 PM
|
.Hamilton Hotshots (19)
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (36)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
1:30 PM
|
.Northpoint Huskies (37)
|
vs
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (17)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
2:30 PM
|
.Northpoint Huskies (35)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select Girls (40)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
4:05 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (15)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins G56 (17)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
4:30 PM
|
.Irvington Campers
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 22
|
5:00 PM
|
.Aces Cherry (44)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (9)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 24
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (4)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G6 (34)
|
St Barbara Church-Court 1
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 24
|
7:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (23)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G6 (29)
|
St Barbara Church-Court 1
2200 Church Rd
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 26
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (30)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (45)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 26
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (15)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (30)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 26
|
6:30 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (32)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (10)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 26
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (22)
|
vs
|
JSE 45 Nikki (39)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Oct 26
|
7:30 PM
|
JSE 78 Dawn
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black
|
Timothy.Christian.School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
7:05 PM
|
Midd North G5 (14)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Bella (13)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
|
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 White (12)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (12)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Dawn (43)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select Girls (35)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:05 PM
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (31)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (33)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:05 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (18)
|
vs
|
N1 G6 (9)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Oct 27
|
8:05 PM
|
Basic Steps Force
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
Sportika-Court 6 |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
11:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (50)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Kelly (13)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
12:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (40)
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Rosner (20)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (9)
|
vs
|
SJ Stars Nunzio (40)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
1:00 PM
|
JSE 34 Jon (27)
|
vs
|
Wizards G3 (13)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards G3 (13)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (10)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
2:00 PM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
Wizards G8
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
3:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH (14)
|
vs
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 8 Select Girls (34)
|
vs
|
Wizards G8 (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
4:00 PM
|
Aces 34 (7)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (8)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
5:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (18)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (36)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops GHS White (46)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks G567 (13)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (27)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
6:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks G567 (14)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (38)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces Crimson (36)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (7)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
6:55 PM
|
Wizards G6 (16)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (32)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Oct 28
|
8:45 PM
|
Wizards G6 (22)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (20)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
9:30 AM
|
Holmdel G5 (21)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Jade (27)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
9:35 AM
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (24)
|
vs
|
Aces Red (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
10:30 AM
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (21)
|
vs
|
Middletown Griffins (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
10:30 AM
|
Aces Ruby (13)
|
vs
|
Lady Starz G6 (32)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
11:30 AM
|
JSE 6 Kelly (20)
|
vs
|
Lady Starz G6 (38)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
12:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (36)
|
vs
|
Lady Starz G78 (42)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
1:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (12)
|
vs
|
Lady Starz GJV (53)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
2:30 PM
|
Lady Starz G78 (46)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (22)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
3:30 PM
|
Lady Starz GJV (44)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 8 Select Girls (20)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
5:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Plum (3)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (14)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
5:30 PM
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (3)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (44)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
6:30 PM
|
Tigers
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops GHS
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Oct 29
|
7:25 PM
|
Next Basket Wins G56 (6)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G6 (32)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 30
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (3)
|
vs
|
Aces 34 (12)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Oct 30
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (22)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (40)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Oct 31
|
8:35 PM
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (29)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G34 White (26)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (4)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
6:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 White (32)
|
vs
|
Holmdel G5 (16)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
6:05 PM
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (18)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Dawn (50)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (22)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (42)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
7:05 PM
|
JSE 78 Dawn (60)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (11)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 2
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G6 White (14)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (37)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
5:05 PM
|
N1 G6 (16)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Kelly (23)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
6:25 PM
|
Team Swish Bella (21)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G56 (16)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
6:30 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (48)
|
vs
|
Holmdel G5 (9)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 White (32)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Dawn (42)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
7:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (30)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (21)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
7:05 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (49)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (11)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
7:20 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (7)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G56 (22)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
8:00 PM
|
JSE 45 Nikki (31)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Jade (2)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 3
|
8:15 PM
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (27)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G78 (24)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
8:05 AM
|
JSE 7 Rosner (36)
|
vs
|
Aces Ruby (23)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
12:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (2)
|
vs
|
Aces 34 (24)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
1:00 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (46)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Jade (8)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
2:00 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (52)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (9)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
2:00 PM
|
Aces Cardinal (36)
|
vs
|
Holmdel G5 (3)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
4:00 PM
|
Freehold Freedom (16)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (3)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
4:00 PM
|
Aces White (24)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (52)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
5:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Plum (1)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (54)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
5:00 PM
|
JSE 34 Jon (17)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (13)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (26)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 4
|
6:55 PM
|
Midd North G5 (23)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
9:00 AM
|
JSE 5 Dan (28)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (10)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
10:40 AM
|
BDSA Hoops GHS (29)
|
vs
|
SJ Stars Nunzio (31)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
11:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH (17)
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Rosner (38)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
11:40 AM
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (27)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops GHS (48)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
12:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G7 FH
|
vs
|
Aces White
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
12:35 PM
|
Ocean Renegades GJV (1)
|
vs
|
Tigers
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
1:05 PM
|
SJ Stars Nunzio (49)
|
vs
|
Aces Red (34)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
2:00 PM
|
SJ Stars Nunzio (1)
|
vs
|
Tigers
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops GHS White (29)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (38)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
7:50 PM
|
Next Basket Wins G56 (13)
|
vs
|
Aces Ruby (21)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 6
|
7:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (8)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (36)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 6
|
7:05 PM
|
Team Swish Gab (15)
|
vs
|
Aces Scarlet (16)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 6
|
8:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G78 Navy (15)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (29)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 7
|
6:05 PM
|
N1 G6 (18)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Bella (15)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 7
|
8:35 PM
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (35)
|
vs
|
Middletown Griffins (22)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 8
|
5:05 PM
|
.Manalapan G8 (51)
|
vs
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (13)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 8
|
7:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (37)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (17)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 8
|
8:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks G567 (25)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (35)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 9
|
8:05 PM
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (18)
|
vs
|
Aces Crimson (24)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
5:30 PM
|
Middletown Griffins (21)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G78 (25)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
6:25 PM
|
.Manalapan G8 (36)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G78 (16)
|
Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
7:05 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (51)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (13)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
7:25 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (31)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (23)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
8:00 PM
|
JSE 45 Nikki (29)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (3)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
8:15 PM
|
Aces Cardinal (12)
|
vs
|
Jersey Pride G56 (18)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
8:20 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Blue (27)
|
vs
|
Aces Ruby (12)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 10
|
9:10 PM
|
BDSA Hoops GHS (27)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (33)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
11:10 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (52)
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Rosner (33)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
11:15 AM
|
Team Swish Bella (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls KT (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
12:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (38)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (36)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
12:05 PM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
Tigers
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
2:00 PM
|
.St Charles (48)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (16)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
2:25 PM
|
.CJ Hawks G567
|
vs
|
Midd North G5
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
4:20 PM
|
.CJ Hawks G567
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
5:00 PM
|
.JSE 8 Zoe (29)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (46)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
5:10 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Cherry (4)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (25)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
6:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Cherry (12)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (6)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
9:35 AM
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (29)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops GHS (57)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (58)
|
vs
|
Middletown Griffins (23)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
11:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (48)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes G9 (35)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
2:30 PM
|
Next Basket Wins G56
|
vs
|
Team Swish Gab
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
3:30 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (12)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Gab (56)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
5:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Plum (7)
|
vs
|
JSE 45 Nikki (22)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 12
|
6:25 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Jade (14)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (28)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 13
|
6:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (34)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Stef 7 (28)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Nov 13
|
6:05 PM
|
Aces Red (31)
|
vs
|
Team Swish Goody G7 (32)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 14
|
6:05 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (42)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (34)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 15
|
8:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (36)
|
vs
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (34)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 16
|
5:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (60)
|
vs
|
AMYAA Lady Huskies (20)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 16
|
6:15 PM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (5)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Pink (25)
|
Timothy.Christian.School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 16
|
7:15 PM
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (36)
|
vs
|
Middletown Griffins (34)
|
Timothy Christian School
2008 Ethel Rd
Piscataway, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 16
|
8:05 PM
|
Team Swish Mac 8 (37)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Dawn (41)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Nov 17
|
9:10 PM
|
Go Up Strong 10 Girls RS (16)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls Gold KF (60)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
10:15 AM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (45)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (20)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
11:10 AM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (41)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (35)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
12:05 PM
|
.Aces Red (21)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops GHS (44)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (37)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (15)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
8:35 AM
|
MSC Hawks Plum
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
|
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
8:35 AM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
Holmdel G5
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
1:05 PM
|
.Aces Crimson (29)
|
vs
|
NJ Lady Bulldogs Black (30)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 19
|
6:05 PM
|
Next Basket Wins G56 (46)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
6:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (10)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (38)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 21
|
7:15 PM
|
JSE 7 Rosner
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
|
Fri
|
Nov 24
|
3:00 PM
|
.Manalapan Braves G4 (7)
|
vs
|
JSE 34 Jon (38)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
8:05 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Rosner
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
9:05 AM
|
.Manalapan Braves G4 (11)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (18)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
12:00 PM
|
.Lady Rebels Pratola (49)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 9 Girls HP (31)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
2:00 PM
|
.G3 45
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Plum
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
5:00 PM
|
.G3 34 (40)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (15)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (35)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Jade (4)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 25
|
7:00 PM
|
.G3 34 (16)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
10:00 AM
|
.Lawrence Mystics G7 (31)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Dawn (37)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
2:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (32)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (22)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
2:30 PM
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (10)
|
vs
|
JSE 34 Jon (23)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
3:00 PM
|
.G3 34 (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (12)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
4:00 PM
|
.G3 6 (14)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins G56 (21)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
5:00 PM
|
.G3 6 (17)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (29)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
5:30 PM
|
.OB Hoops Academy G5 Sawyer (16)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (19)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
7:20 PM
|
.OB Hoops Academy G5 Sawyer (12)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (24)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 28
|
6:05 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (29)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (22)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Nov 29
|
7:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Plum (4)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (42)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
6:00 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (35)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
7:00 PM
|
JSE 45 Nikki (22)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (25)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 1
|
8:05 PM
|
.Lawrence Mystics G7 (27)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (37)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
11:00 AM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (16)
|
vs
|
Holmdel G5 (12)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
11:05 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (22)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Travel Hutchinson (2)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
4:05 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (12)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (11)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
5:00 PM
|
JSE 5 Dan (19)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (29)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
5:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Jade
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (1)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
6:00 PM
|
JSE 5 Dan (26)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Ravaioli (12)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
6:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (22)
|
vs
|
.St Gabriel G456 (9)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
6:55 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Vlashi (10)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (35)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
11:35 AM
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29)
|
vs
|
.Lawrence Mystics G7 (21)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
1:05 PM
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (28)
|
vs
|
.Wizards Girls (31)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
1:05 PM
|
JSE 34 Jon (18)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (17)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
3:00 PM
|
Next Basket Wins G56 (26)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Kelly (29)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
4:00 PM
|
JSE 45 Nikki (3)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (26)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
4:30 PM
|
Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (46)
|
vs
|
.St Gabriel G7 (6)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 4
|
7:30 PM
|
Holmdel G5
|
vs
|
JSE 34 Jon
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 6
|
6:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (9)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (46)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
6:05 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (17)
|
vs
|
.Monroe Falcons Parekh (15)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
11:05 AM
|
MSC Hawks Cherry (4)
|
vs
|
.Wall Greener (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
4:00 PM
|
JSE 6 Kelly
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
5:10 PM
|
MSC Hawks Plum (10)
|
vs
|
.St Gabriel G456 (25)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
6:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (12)
|
vs
|
Aces Cardinal (23)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
2:00 PM
|
JSE 7 Rosner
|
vs
|
NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (1)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls MM (15)
|
vs
|
.St Stans (6)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
4:10 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls CE (15)
|
vs
|
Next Basket Wins G56 (23)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 12
|
6:05 PM
|
Team Flight G6
|
vs
|
forfeit
|
|
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
7:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (29)
|
vs
|
.Freehold Freedom (9)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 18
|
8:05 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (28)
|
vs
|
.Lawrence Mystics G7 (41)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |