Winter 2021 MJBL Big East

Boys 3-4th Grade


***FREE Live Streaming of All Games Played at MSC - Follow us on Facebook and Instagram for FREE Access***

       


 

Click Here to purchase the Hi Def video

of any game played at MSC for only $4.99/game 

 

UPCOMING EVENTS

Spring 2021 MJBL Registration OPEN

Spring MSC Hawks Registration OPEN

Spring Adult League Registration OPEN

Father's Day Tournament at CJB

Summer Camp Registration OPEN

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

 

Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball
All NEW Location in Marlboro, NJ

2 Timber Lane Marlboro, NJ 07746

all other gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season schedule is posted. The playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages.  Click Here for a list of safety measures that will be implemented during games, including spectator rules at all locations.

Day Date Time Location
Sat Jan 2 9:30 AM Old Bridge Knights B4 (21) vs Hamilton Knights (20) MSC Red
Sat Jan 2 1:30 PM CJ Havoc B4 Bill (29) vs Jersey Force B4 (22) MSC Red
Sat Jan 2 2:10 PM .Randolph Rams (23) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (20) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 2 2:30 PM .Middletown Rockets (11) vs CJ Havoc B23 (18) MSC.Red
Sat Jan 2 3:10 PM .Randolph Rams (18) vs SSBA Pirates (30) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 2 3:30 PM .Middletown Rockets (21) vs Wall Boys 78 White (5) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 3 1:00 PM CJ Havoc B4 Keith (11) vs The Lions (28) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 9 8:30 AM Hamilton Knights (14) vs Go Up Strong KF (16) MSC Red
Sat Jan 9 10:30 AM Go Up Strong 4 Gold (22) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (20) MSC Red
Sat Jan 9 11:00 AM Middletown Monstars 4 (30) vs SSBA Pirates (20) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 9 2:00 PM Marlboro Wolff 3 (21) vs Rumson Dawgs (12) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 9 3:00 PM .Exit 98 B5 (20) vs Marlboro Dates (8) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 9 4:00 PM CJ Hawks 2Y (6) vs Jersey Shore Elite (31) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 9 5:00 PM Marlboro Thunder (18) vs Wall Boys 78 Red (6) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sun Jan 10 11:50 AM Middletown Rockets (21) vs .Defenders (6) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 4:05 PM Hamilton Knights (14) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (10) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 10 5:05 PM The Lions (16) vs Oceanport Heat (17) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 10 5:15 PM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (18) vs Jersey Force B4 (16) MSC Red
Sun Jan 10 7:15 PM Old Bridge Knights B4 (43) vs CJ Havoc B4 Keith (6) MSC Red
Sat Jan 16 8:05 AM Hamilton Knights (19) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (8) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 16 9:00 AM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (23) vs Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (31) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 16 11:45 AM CJ Havoc B4 Bill (37) vs The Ballerz (25) MSC Red
Sat Jan 16 12:10 PM Lil Knights (10) vs Middletown Rockets (13) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 16 1:15 PM Point Boro (15) vs Middletown Rockets (11) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 16 4:00 PM Rumson Dawgs (28) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (7) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 16 5:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (24) vs Monroe Hawks (9) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 16 5:35 PM Wall Boys 78 White (3) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (11) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 16 6:00 PM CJ Havoc B23 (24) vs Howell Hawks B3 (14) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 16 6:40 PM The Lions (14) vs DBA Elite Jr Gold (20) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 17 9:00 AM DBA Elite Jr Blue (3) vs Wall Boys 78 Red (10) MSC Red
Sun Jan 17 4:10 PM .CJ Hawks 3Y (23) vs Marlboro Lightning (30) MSC.Yellow
Sun Jan 17 5:10 PM .Hamilton Knights (24) vs Monroe Falcons Takacs (10) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 17 6:20 PM .Go Up Strong 23 (16) vs Wall Bartocci (14) MSC.Yellow
Sun Jan 17 7:20 PM .CJ Hawks 4Y (14) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (20) MSC.Red
Mon Jan 18 11:00 AM .Little Silver Warriors (29) vs Marlboro Thunder (22) MSC.Yellow
Mon Jan 18 12:00 PM .Little Silver Warriors (21) vs Middletown Rockets (20) MSC.Yellow
Mon Jan 18 1:00 PM Middletown Rockets (9) vs Monroe Hawks (18) MSC Yellow
Mon Jan 18 2:00 PM .Randolph Rams (33) vs Go Up Strong KF (16) MSC.Yellow
Mon Jan 18 3:00 PM .Randolph Rams (8) vs Little Silver Flaherty (21) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 23 12:00 PM Marlboro Wolff 3 (15) vs Oceanport Heat (10) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 23 4:00 PM SSBA Pirates (37) vs The Lions (23) MSC Red
Sat Jan 23 4:00 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (28) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (21) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 23 5:00 PM Lil Knights (17) vs Monroe Hawks (24) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 23 5:05 PM Wall Boys 78 Red (4) vs Go Up Strong 23 (11) MSC Red
Sat Jan 23 6:10 PM Millstone Warriors 34 (52) vs The Ballerz (16) MSC Red
Sun Jan 24 8:05 AM Wall Bartocci (26) vs Howell Hawks B3 (31) MSC Red
Sun Jan 24 3:45 PM CJ Havoc B4 Bill (44) vs .Crush 4 (16) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 4:05 PM Marlboro Lightning (28) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard (23) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 24 4:50 PM CJ Havoc B23 (13) vs .Defenders (7) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 5:05 PM Millstone Warriors 34 (57) vs Wall Boys 4 (24) MSC Red
Wed Jan 27 6:00 PM .Oceanport Knights (19) vs Marlboro Dates (35) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Thu Jan 28 8:05 PM Wall Boys 4 (22) vs Little Silver Flaherty (23) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 30 9:00 AM DBA Elite Jr Gold (55) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (15) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 30 12:00 PM CJ Hawks 5Y (19) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (29) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 30 12:25 PM .Stingrays 4 Anthony (16) vs The Ballerz (26) MSC.Red
Sat Jan 30 1:30 PM .Stingrays 3 Milan (8) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (25) MSC.Red
Sat Jan 30 5:30 PM .Stingrays 3 Chris (19) vs The Lions (21) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 30 6:35 PM .Stingrays 3 Chris (26) vs Marlboro Wolff 3 (15) MSC.Yellow
Sat Jan 30 8:00 PM .Stingrays 4 Jacin (12) vs Hamilton Knights (26) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 31 1:35 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold (21) vs Jersey Force B4 (25) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Wed Feb 3 6:00 PM Point Boro (21) vs Wall Boys 78 Red (5) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 6 9:00 AM Marlboro Lightning (14) vs Wall Boys 78 White (13) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 6 12:00 PM Marlboro Dates (29) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (15) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 6 12:25 PM MSC Hawks Frost (14) vs MSC Hawks Chill (13) MSC Red
Sat Feb 6 1:15 PM Lil Knights (24) vs Howell Hawks B3 (18) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 6 2:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (30) vs Marlboro Wolff 3 (26) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 6 2:20 PM Middletown Rockets (18) vs CJ Hawks 3Y (17) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 6 2:35 PM DBA Elite Jr Blue (4) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (17) MSC Red
Sat Feb 6 3:25 PM Middletown Rockets (35) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard (16) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 7 9:15 AM CJ Havoc B23 (28) vs .Good Counsel Ballers (6) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Mon Feb 8 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 23 (20) vs Monroe Hawks (23) MSC Yellow
Tue Feb 9 7:05 PM Wall Boys 4 (19) vs Marlboro Dates (29) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Thu Feb 11 8:05 PM Little Silver Flaherty (8) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (28) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 13 8:35 AM .EEP 4 (39) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (20) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 10:45 AM Marlboro Lightning (19) vs .Chargers (14) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 3:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (14) vs Rumson Dawgs (23) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 13 3:10 PM .Hamilton Knights (14) vs The Ballerz (38) MSC.Red
Sat Feb 13 4:10 PM .Hamilton Knights (15) vs The Lions (26) MSC.Red
Sat Feb 13 5:05 PM .LBI Hawks (22) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (14) MSC.Yellow
Sat Feb 13 5:10 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold (28) vs CJ Havoc B4 Bill (30) MSC.Red
Sat Feb 13 6:15 PM .MSC Hawks Blizzard (23) vs CJ Hawks 3Y (19) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 7:45 PM .MSC Hawks Frost (22) vs CJ Havoc B23 (25) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 10:45 AM .EEP 4 (18) vs Jersey Force B4 (25) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 12:00 PM DBA Elite Jr Blue (4) vs Wall Boys 78 White (11) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 14 1:00 PM Howell Hawks B3 (23) vs Point Boro (17) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 14 1:15 PM Oceanport Heat (17) vs .Crush 4 (21) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 6:05 PM Marlboro Thunder (20) vs Wall Bartocci (15) MSC Red
Sun Feb 14 6:15 PM .Go Up Strong KF (9) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (32) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 7:05 PM Manalapan Braves (14) vs DBA Elite Jr Gold (22) MSC Yellow
Mon Feb 15 3:05 PM Little Silver Flaherty (31) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (32) MSC Red
Tue Feb 16 7:05 PM Jersey Force B4 (33) vs Little Silver Flaherty (18) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 20 8:10 AM Wall Boys 78 Red (15) vs CJ Hawks 3Y (10) MSC Red
Sat Feb 20 9:00 AM Old Bridge Knights B4 (23) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (25) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 20 9:10 AM Ocean Spartans B4 (22) vs CJ Havoc B4 Keith (20) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 9:15 AM Marlboro Thunder (19) vs Howell Hawks B3 (34) MSC Red
Sat Feb 20 9:35 AM Randolph Blue (48) vs .OLGC 3 (7) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 10:05 AM Monroe Falcons Takacs (3) vs .Ballerz (30) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 20 10:40 AM Randolph Blue (31) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (25) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 11:15 AM Randolph White (18) vs .OLGC 3 (6) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 12:00 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (21) vs Marlboro Wolff 3 (8) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 20 12:20 PM Randolph White (39) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Vito (10) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 1:00 PM .TRBA Titans (23) vs Marlboro Dates (16) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 20 1:25 PM Middletown Rockets (28) vs .Chargers (10) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 2:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (11) vs .Crush 3 (27) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 2:05 PM Hamilton Knights (24) vs DBA Elite Jr Gold (23) MSC Red
Sat Feb 20 2:30 PM Middletown Rockets (12) vs Go Up Strong 23 (20) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 3:00 PM DBA Elite Jr Blue (9) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard (21) MSC Red
Sat Feb 20 3:00 PM Oceanport Heat (11) vs Rumson Dawgs (12) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 20 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost (3) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (27) MSC Red
Sat Feb 20 4:00 PM CJ Hawks 2Y (13) vs Point Boro (10) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 20 4:25 PM MSC Hawks Chill (10) vs Lil Knights (27) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 20 6:20 PM Somerset Select B4 (33) vs .Dolphins 4 (13) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sun Feb 21 1:05 PM CJ Havoc B4 Bill (31) vs Wall Boys 4 (27) MSC Red
Sun Feb 21 7:00 PM Monroe Hawks (12) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (13) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 21 8:00 PM Oceanport Heat (20) vs Manalapan Braves (29) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 21 8:05 PM Fantasy B4 (13) vs Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (39) MSC Yellow
Tue Feb 23 7:05 PM Little Silver Flaherty (17) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (11) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Thu Feb 25 8:05 PM .The Full Kourt Academy Kings B5 Elite (32) vs Marlboro Dates (17) MSC.Red
Fri Feb 26 6:35 PM Wall Boys 4 (27) vs The Ballerz (17) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 27 8:00 AM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (23) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Vito (6) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 9:00 AM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (23) vs CJ Havoc B4 Bill (28) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 9:00 AM Go Up Strong KF (11) vs The Lions (15) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 9:00 AM The Ballerz (32) vs SloMo B4 (30) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 9:05 AM MSC Hawks Frost (7) vs Monroe Falcons Takacs (30) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 27 10:05 AM CJ Hawks 3Y (11) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (14) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 10:05 AM .CJ Havoc B5 (32) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (37) Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 12:15 PM Marlboro Wolff 3 (13) vs Scholars 3 (30) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 12:15 PM SSBA Pirates (10) vs Little Silver B5 (40) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 1:00 PM Jersey Force B4 (34) vs .Stingrays Anthony (14) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 1:20 PM SSBA Pirates (30) vs CJ Express 4 (27) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 1:25 PM Rumson Dawgs (21) vs .Falcons Boys (18) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 2:00 PM Middletown Rockets (20) vs Howell Hawks B3 (26) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 27 2:25 PM Jersey Shore Elite (18) vs Scholars 3 (24) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 3:00 PM Wall Boys 78 Red (1) vs Middletown Rockets (14) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 27 4:10 PM Marlboro Thunder (20) vs CJ Havoc B23 (17) MSC Red
Sat Feb 27 4:35 PM Ocean Spartans B4 (13) vs CJ Express 4 (29) Sportika-Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Feb 27 5:45 PM CJ Havoc B4 Keith (12) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (25) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 6:10 PM Ocean Spartans B4 (27) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (20) MSC Red
Sat Feb 27 6:20 PM Somerset Select B4 (28) vs DBA Elite Jr Gold (35) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sun Feb 28 9:00 AM Marlboro Dates (36) vs Jersey Force (20) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 28 9:35 AM CJ Havoc B4 Keith (9) vs .Crush 4 (33) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 10:00 AM Howell Hawks B3 (10) vs Shoreshots Blue (19) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 28 10:40 AM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (14) vs .Crush 3 (20) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 11:00 AM Manalapan Braves (14) vs Shoreshots Blue (17) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 28 11:00 AM Millstone Warriors 34 (21) vs Jersey Force (22) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 28 12:00 PM Fantasy B4 (11) vs Shoreshots Thunder (23) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 28 12:35 PM Manalapan Braves (20) vs .Stingrays Jacin (18) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 28 1:00 PM Fantasy B4 (28) vs Hillsborough B4 (26) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Feb 28 2:35 PM Monroe Falcons Takacs (18) vs .Stingrays Jacin (23) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 28 4:30 PM Wall Boys 78 White (13) vs .West Brighton Spartans (12) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 4:35 PM DBA Elite Jr Blue (7) vs .Stingrays Milan (25) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 28 6:05 PM Monroe Hawks (37) vs .Stingrays Milan (13) MSC Red
Sun Feb 28 7:05 PM Wall Bartocci (18) vs Marlboro Lightning (20) MSC Red
Thu Mar 4 7:35 PM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (19) vs Wall Boys 4 (29) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 6 8:15 AM .EEP 4 (38) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (22) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 9:05 AM Ocean Spartans B4 (16) vs Marlboro Wolff 3 (10) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 6 9:15 AM .EEP 4 (26) vs The Ballerz (18) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold (39) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (46) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 6 1:00 PM Rumson Dawgs (20) vs Howell Hawks B3 (18) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 6 2:00 PM .Wildcats (4) vs DBA Elite Jr Blue (32) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (25) vs SSBA Pirates (9) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 6 4:30 PM CJ Havoc B4 Bill (25) vs Mustangz Derek 5 (39) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Mar 6 4:30 PM CJ Havoc B23 (19) vs Mustangz Rashawn B3 (16) Iron Peak-Court 3
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Mar 6 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (34) vs DBA Elite Jr Gold (27) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 6 5:30 PM Hillsborough Travel 4 (21) vs Mustangz Rashawn B5 (31) Iron Peak-Court 1
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Mar 6 5:30 PM Hamilton Knights (25) vs Mustangs Derek 4 (50) Iron Peak-Court 3
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Mar 6 6:20 PM The Lions (21) vs Somerset Select B4 (24) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Mar 6 6:30 PM Lil Knights (17) vs Mustangz Rashawn B3 (21) Iron Peak-Court 4
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ
Sat Mar 6 7:05 PM Little Silver Flaherty (24) vs Jersey Force B4 (44) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 6 7:15 PM CJ Havoc B4 Keith (21) vs Jersey Shore Elite (30) MSC Red
Sun Mar 7 8:05 AM .EEP 4 (32) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (40) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 7 10:00 AM .Sky B3 (8) vs Point Boro (9) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 7 11:00 AM Rumson Dawgs (15) vs Monroe Falcons Takacs (18) Sportika-Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 7 11:45 AM .Team B4 Matt (26) vs Wall Boys 4 (54) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 12:35 PM .Sky B3 (7) vs Rumson Dawgs (38) MSC.Yellow
Sun Mar 7 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 5Y (16) vs Old Bridge Knights B4 (9) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 7 5:00 PM .CJ Hawks 2Y (16) vs Monroe Hawks (23) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 7 6:00 PM .CJ Hawks 4Y (11) vs Manalapan Braves (25) Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Wed Mar 10 5:05 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold (33) vs Little Silver Flaherty (19) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 12 6:30 PM Go Up Strong KF (9) vs Somerset Select B4 (32) Saints Peter & Paul Catholic Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Mar 13 8:05 AM MSC Hawks Chill (3) vs CJ Havoc B4 Keith (22) MSC Red
Sat Mar 13 9:00 AM Old Bridge Knights B4 (29) vs Team B4 Matt (26) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 13 10:00 AM The Lions (20) vs Team B4 Matt (21) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 13 10:45 AM CJ Hawks 4Y (17) vs .Falcons Boys (24) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 11:00 AM MSC Hawks Frost (30) vs .Chargers (3) Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 13 11:45 AM SSBA Pirates (31) vs .Falcons Boys (14) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 12:00 PM Middletown Rockets (21) vs DBA Elite Jr Blue (6) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 13 1:00 PM Middletown Rockets (20) vs Marlboro Thunder (19) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 13 1:45 PM SSBA Pirates (28) vs Team B4 Greg (48) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 3:00 PM Oceanport Heat (26) vs Jersey Shore Elite (30) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 13 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 23 (19) vs CJ Havoc B23 (27) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 4:00 PM Wall Boys 78 White (16) vs Point Boro (21) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 13 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 23 (20) vs .Defenders (13) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 6:45 PM Ocean Spartans B4 (49) vs .Dolphins 4 (14) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 7:15 PM Monroe Falcons Takacs (24) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Vito (8) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 7:45 PM Ocean Spartans B4 (20) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 9:45 AM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (23) vs Randolph Blue (21) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 10:45 AM Randolph Blue (12) vs .Crush 4 (26) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 11:15 AM Rumson Dawgs (23) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (21) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 1:05 PM Marlboro Lightning (22) vs .Defenders (16) MSC Red
Sun Mar 14 1:10 PM CJ Havoc B4 Bill (32) vs Wizards B4 (24) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 1:10 PM Ocean Spartans B4 (28) vs Monroe Falcons Takacs (19) Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 1:15 PM Rumson Dawgs (20) vs .OLGC 3 (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 1:45 PM Holmdel Hayes (18) vs Randolph White (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 2:10 PM Marlboro Dates (30) vs Dragon Army 4 (27) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 2:45 PM DBA Elite Jr Gold (24) vs Randolph White (22) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 3:00 PM Point Boro (16) vs CJ Hawks 3Y (20) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 14 3:10 PM .Old Bridge Knights B5 (35) vs Marlboro Dates (32) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 3:10 PM The Ballerz (27) vs Wizards B4 (19) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 3:45 PM Middletown Monstars 4 (41) vs DBA Elite Jr Gold (16) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:00 PM Wall Boys 4 (25) vs Jersey Force B4 (22) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:10 PM Wall Boys 78 Red (21) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (11) Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:10 PM Dragon Army 4 (37) vs Wizards B4 (19) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:45 PM Oceanport Heat (20) vs .Crush 3 (21) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 5:10 PM Old Bridge Knights B4 (19) vs Fantasy B4 (10) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 5:15 PM Wall Bartocci (8) vs CJ Havoc B4 Keith (17) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 6:10 PM Fantasy B4 (26) vs Manalapan Braves (35) Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 6:15 PM Wall Bartocci (21) vs .SI Chargers (8) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Fri Mar 19 6:05 PM Monroe Hawks (23) vs Howell Hawks B3 (17) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 19 7:05 PM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (22) vs CJ Havoc B23 (29) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 20 8:05 AM Wall Bartocci (10) vs MSC Hawks Chill (21) MSC Red
Sat Mar 20 9:00 AM Marlboro Wolff 3 (33) vs Howell Hawks B3 (19) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 20 9:05 AM MSC Hawks Blizzard (14) vs Wall Bartocci (26) MSC Red
Sat Mar 20 12:00 PM .Monroe Falcons McLaughlin (20) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (31) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 20 1:00 PM DBA Elite Jr Blue (16) vs .Good Counsel Ballers (9) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 1:00 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (21) vs Old Bridge Knights B4 (15) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 3:00 PM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (22) vs .OLGC 3 (10) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 3:00 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (15) vs .Hawks (14) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 3:05 PM Go Up Strong 23 (19) vs Lil Knights (17) MSC Red
Sat Mar 20 4:00 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (6) vs Monroe Falcons Takacs (10) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 4:00 PM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (15) vs Jersey Shore Elite (31) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 4:10 PM Go Up Strong KF (37) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (12) MSC Red
Sat Mar 20 4:15 PM Marlboro Thunder (19) vs CJ Hawks 3Y (23) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 4:15 PM Point Boro (18) vs Lil Knights (9) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 20 5:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (38) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (34) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 5:10 PM .CJ Hawks 5Y (14) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (40) MSC.Red
Sat Mar 20 5:15 PM Middletown Monstars 4 (49) vs Oceanport Heat (16) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 10:15 AM CJ Hawks 3Y (19) vs .Defenders (5) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 11:15 AM CJ Hawks 3Y (7) vs Middletown Rockets (22) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 1:35 PM Marlboro Lightning (16) vs Point Boro (23) MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 21 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 5Y (35) vs Fantasy B4 (20) MSC.Red
Wed Mar 24 5:05 PM DBA Elite Jr Gold (38) vs The Ballerz (23) MSC Yellow
Wed Mar 24 6:05 PM Wall Boys 4 (21) vs Marlboro Dates (29) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 26 5:05 PM Wall Boys 4 (16) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (12) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 26 6:05 PM Wall Boys 4 (31) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (52) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 26 7:05 PM Wall Bartocci (6) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (45) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 27 9:10 AM Go Up Strong KF (24) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (21) MSC Red
Sat Mar 27 10:10 AM Marlboro Wolff 3 (25) vs Go Up Strong KF (28) MSC Red
Sat Mar 27 11:10 AM Marlboro Wolff 3 (18) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (23) MSC Red
Sat Mar 27 1:00 PM Fantasy B4 (14) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (70) St Rose of Lima
51 Lincoln Place
Freehold, NJ
Sat Mar 27 1:00 PM MSC Hawks Chill (15) vs .St Clare Boys 4 Vito (4) MSC Outdoor 2
Sat Mar 27 2:00 PM Wall Boys 78 Red (10) vs DBA Elite Jr Blue (7) MSC Outdoor 2
Sat Mar 27 3:00 PM Wall Boys 78 Red (25) vs .Good Counsel Ballers (6) MSC Outdoor 2
Sat Mar 27 4:00 PM SSBA Pirates (25) vs .Staten Island Hawks (18) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (43) vs .Staten Island Hawks (27) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 5:00 PM .Lincroft Rebels (49) vs SSBA Pirates (18) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 6:10 PM Point Boro (31) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard (18) MSC Outdoor 2
Sun Mar 28 9:15 AM .Inferno Heat (21) vs Old Bridge Knights B4 (17) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 9:45 AM Jersey Force B4 (32) vs .Staten Island Hawks (15) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 10:00 AM Millstone Warriors 34 (57) vs Jersey Shore Elite (27) MSC Yellow
Sun Mar 28 10:45 AM .Inferno Heat (28) vs Wall Boys 4 (31) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 11:45 AM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (38) vs Holmdel Hayes (9) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 12:45 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (21) vs Oceanport Heat (9) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 2:15 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (6) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (19) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 4:10 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold (35) vs Fantasy B4 (8) MSC Red
Sun Mar 28 4:45 PM Wall Bartocci (11) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (9) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 5:45 PM Wall Bartocci (23) vs CJ Hawks 3Y (12) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 6:10 PM Fantasy B4 (22) vs .Falcons Boys (3) MSC Red
Tue Mar 30 4:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (40) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (23) MSC Yellow
Thu Apr 1 4:00 PM CJ Hawks 2Y (12) vs MSC Hawks Frost (36) MSC Yellow
Thu Apr 1 7:00 PM Millstone Warriors 34 (44) vs Marlboro Dates (30) MSC Yellow
Fri Apr 2 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 23 (31) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (10) MSC.Yellow
Fri Apr 2 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (30) vs CJ Havoc B4 Bill (46) MSC.Yellow
Fri Apr 2 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong KF (19) vs Manalapan Braves (23) MSC.Yellow
Fri Apr 2 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong KF (37) vs Monroe Falcons Takacs (27) MSC.Yellow
Fri Apr 2 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Chill (1) vs MSC Hawks Blizzard MSC Red
Fri Apr 2 6:00 PM Wall Boys 78 White (14) vs .Defenders (2) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Fri Apr 2 7:00 PM .South Shore Wildcats (4) vs Wall Boys 78 White (12) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 3 9:00 AM Howell Hawks B3 (23) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (27) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Apr 3 9:15 AM The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (13) vs .Crush 3 (10) Peak-Sports - Court 4
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (37) vs Old Bridge Knights B4 (14) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Apr 3 10:15 AM .NJ Bulldogs 3 (25) vs Marlboro Wolff 3 (19) Peak.Sports - Court 4
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 11:10 AM .Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (41) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (10) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Apr 3 12:05 PM .Little Silver Warriors (21) vs Wall Boys 78 Red (12) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Apr 3 1:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost (16) vs .FNTSY B3 (32) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 3 3:00 PM .NB Bulldogs 2 (6) vs CJ Hawks 3Y (13) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Apr 3 6:10 PM .Go Up Strong KF (24) vs CJ Havoc B4 Keith (3) MSC.Yellow
Mon Apr 5 6:00 PM Ocean Spartans B4 (20) vs Hamilton Knights (24) MSC Yellow
Mon Apr 5 6:30 PM Howell Hawks B3 (23) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (20) St Anthony of Padua
251 Franklin St
Hightstown, NJ
Mon Apr 5 7:05 PM Go Up Strong KF (15) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (22) MSC Yellow
Tue Apr 6 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (38) vs The Lions (14) MSC Yellow
Wed Apr 7 4:00 PM .MSC Hawks Ivory (13) vs Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (38) MSC.Yellow
Wed Apr 7 5:00 PM .CJ Hawks 5Y (23) vs Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (48) MSC.Yellow
Wed Apr 7 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold (29) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (51) MSC Yellow
Thu Apr 8 4:30 PM Go Up Strong 23 (29) vs Marlboro Thunder (14) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 8 5:30 PM Go Up Strong 23 (23) vs MSC Hawks Frost (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 8 6:00 PM Marlboro Dates (33) vs CJ Havoc B4 Bill (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 9 5:00 PM Marlboro Dates (21) vs Jersey Force B4 (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 9 6:00 PM CJ Havoc B23 (25) vs MSC Hawks Chill (9) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 10 7:45 AM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (23) vs The Ballerz (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 10 8:05 AM Wall Bartocci (25) vs .Defenders (16) MSC Red
Sat Apr 10 8:40 AM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (20) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (43) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 10 9:00 AM Marlboro Wolff 3 (29) vs Monroe Falcons Takacs (17) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 10 9:00 AM CJ Hawks 2Y (21) vs .Defenders (7) MSC Red
Sat Apr 10 9:45 AM DBA Elite Jr Gold vs .St Joseph St Thomas (1)
Sat Apr 10 1:05 PM Fantasy B4 (21) vs Brooklyn USA 3 (22) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 10 1:10 PM Wall Boys 78 White (28) vs DBA Elite Jr Blue (8) MSC Yellow
Sat Apr 10 2:40 PM Go Up Strong 23 (22) vs Point Boro (13) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 10 4:40 PM Monroe Falcons Cottrell (25) vs Point Boro (18) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 10 6:10 PM .CJ Hawks 5Y (25) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (20) MSC.Yellow
Sat Apr 10 6:30 PM .Inferno Heat (28) vs Old Bridge Knights B4 (34) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 8:00 AM .Inferno Heat (32) vs The Ballerz (24) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 9:00 AM CJ Hawks 4Y (34) vs Go Up Strong 23 (16) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 9:35 AM Wall Boys 78 White (13) vs MSC Hawks Chill (12) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 10:00 AM The Ballerz (21) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (35) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 11:00 AM .Oceanport Knights (30) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (40) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 11:25 AM CJ Hawks 4Y (32) vs Monroe Falcons Cottrell (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 1:00 PM Go Up Strong KF (18) vs Oceanport Heat (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 2:00 PM Manalapan Braves (26) vs .FNTSY B3 (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 7:00 PM Marlboro Lightning (18) vs CJ Havoc B4 Keith (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 7:00 PM Marlboro Dates (38) vs .Staten Island Hawks (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 13 5:05 PM Go Up Strong KF (20) vs .Monstars 4 (36) MSC Yellow
Wed Apr 14 6:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost (15) vs .Jersey Shore Elite B23 (49) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 16 7:05 PM Lil Knights vs .Defenders MSC Yellow

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Tue Apr 13 6:05 PM Monroe Hawks (11) vs CJ Hawks 4Y (25) CJB Court 2
Central Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 13 8:05 PM Jersey Shore Elite (20) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (34) CJB Court 1
Central Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 15 6:00 PM CJ Havoc B4 Bill (22) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (52) CJB Court 2
West Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 15 7:00 PM Marlboro Dates (40) vs Millstone Warriors 34 (32) CJB Court 2
West Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 15 8:00 PM Marlboro Dates (38) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold (26) CJB Court 2
West Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 16 4:15 PM CJ Hawks 4Y (28) vs Ocean Spartans B4 (33) CJB Court 1
Central Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 16 6:30 PM CJ Havoc B23 (22) vs Point Boro (10) CJB Court 2
South Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 16 7:00 PM Go Up Strong 23 (25) vs Middletown Rockets (13) CJB Court 1
South Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 16 8:00 PM CJ Havoc B23 (27) vs Go Up Strong 23 (16) CJB Court 1
South Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 17 5:00 PM Marlboro Lightning (15) vs Wall Boys 78 Red (9) CJB Court 1
North Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 17 6:00 PM Wall Boys 78 White (20) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (24) CJB Court 1
North Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 18 12:05 PM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (38) vs DBA Elite Jr Gold (26) CJB Court 1
Midwest Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 18 12:30 PM Hamilton Knights (24) vs Middletown Monstars 4 (26) CJB Court 2
Midwest Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 18 2:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro - Fagan vs Middletown Monstars 4 CJB Court 1
Midwest Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 18 3:00 PM Rumson Dawgs (21) vs The Lions (17) CJB Court 1
East Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 18 3:30 PM Manalapan Braves (19) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (21) CJB Court 2
East Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 18 5:00 PM Rumson Dawgs - Justin Cupps (11) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 - Calabrese (14) CJB Court 1
East Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 18 7:00 PM Marlboro Lightning (24) vs CJ Hawks 2Y (27) CJB Court 1
North Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ


Standings

North

Team Record
Marlboro Lightning* 6-2
Wall Boys 78 White* 6-4
CJ Hawks 2Y* 5-5
Wall Boys 78 Red* 5-5
MSC Hawks Frost 3-5
MSC Hawks Chill 3-5
DBA Elite Jr Blue 2-8
MSC Hawks Blizzard 1-5

South

Team Record
CJ Havoc B23* 9-1
Go Up Strong 23* 7-3
Middletown Rockets* 9-5
Point Boro* 7-5
Howell Hawks B3 5-7
CJ Hawks 3Y 4-6
Marlboro Thunder 3-5

Central

Team Record
Monroe Hawks* 6-2
Jersey Shore Elite* 8-4
Ocean Spartans B4* 9-5
CJ Hawks 4Y* 5-5
Wall Bartocci 5-7
Monroe Falcons Cottrell 5-7
CJ Havoc B4 Keith 3-7
Lil Knights 2-5

East

Team Record
Rumson Dawgs* 8-2
Manalapan Braves* 6-2
The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4* 5-5
The Lions* 4-6
Go Up Strong KF 4-6
Monroe Falcons Takacs 4-6
Marlboro Wolff 3 4-8
Oceanport Heat 2-8

 

Midwest

Team Record
Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro* 8-2
Hamilton Knights* 5-3
Middletown Monstars 4* 6-4
DBA Elite Jr Gold* 6-4
Old Bridge Knights B4 5-5
SSBA Pirates 5-5
The Ballerz 4-8
Fantasy B4 2-8

 

West

Team Record
Go Up Strong 4 Gold* 9-1
Millstone Warriors 34* 10-2
CJ Havoc B4 Bill* 8-2
Marlboro Dates* 9-5
Jersey Force B4 6-4
The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite 5-5
Wall Boys 4 6-6
Little Silver Flaherty 3-5

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.