Premium Vector | New york city logo with statue of liberty

Winter 2021 NY Only Basketball League

Schedule


***FREE Live Streaming of All Games Played at MSC - Follow us on Facebook and Instagram for FREE Access***

       


 

Click Here to purchase the Hi Def video

of any game played at MSC for only $4.99/game 

 

UPCOMING EVENTS

Spring 2021 MJBL Registration OPEN

Spring MSC Hawks Registration OPEN

Spring Adult League Registration OPEN

Father's Day Tournament at CJB

Summer Camp Registration OPEN

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

 

Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball
All NEW Location in Marlboro, NJ

2 Timber Lane Marlboro, NJ 07746

all other gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season schedule is posted. The playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages.  Click Here for a list of safety measures that will be implemented during games, including spectator rules at all locations.

Day Date Time Location
Sat Jan 2 4:10 PM Crush 4 (28) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (7) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 2 5:10 PM Crush 6 (31) vs Seminoles (10) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 2 7:30 PM SI Lady Hawks (36) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (23) MSC Red
Sun Jan 3 12:00 PM .Hollow Tigers (57) vs St Clare 6 (19) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 12:00 PM St Clare Boys 8 Reape (37) vs Bricklayers (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 1:00 PM Blue Devils Boys 7 (18) vs Titans B8 (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 2:00 PM Falcons Boys (33) vs OLGC 3 (17) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 2:00 PM Blue Devils Boys 7 (23) vs Wolves (51) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 3:00 PM Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (52) vs Falcons Girls (38) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 3:00 PM .Hollow Tigers (70) vs Seminoles (21) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 4:00 PM .Hollow Tigers (68) vs Saints (22) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 3 4:00 PM St Joseph St Thomas (16) vs Staten Island Hawks (17) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 9 1:00 PM Titans B8 (41) vs Staten Island Nets (38) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 9 1:00 PM St Clare Boys 4 Vito (8) vs Falcons Boys (41) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 9 2:00 PM St Clare 6 (24) vs Seminoles (14) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 9 2:00 PM Staten Island Nets (17) vs Wolves (44) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 9 3:00 PM Our Lady Of Good Counsel (33) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (46) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 9 3:00 PM Staten Island Hawks (25) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (10) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 11:50 AM .Middletown Rockets (21) vs Defenders (6) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 12:30 PM St Clare Boys 8 Reape (42) vs St Charles Chargers 8 (31) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 1:00 PM St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (5) vs iWork Tessitore (26) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 1:30 PM St Clare Girls 8 Keane (57) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (20) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 2:00 PM Falcons Boys (20) vs Crush 3 (24) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 2:30 PM St Clare Girls 8 Keane (38) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (39) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 3:00 PM St Joseph St Thomas (21) vs Crush 4 (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 3:30 PM SI Chargers (4) vs OLGC 3 (14) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 4:00 PM St Clare 6 (32) vs Crush 6 (46) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 4:30 PM Our Lady Of Good Counsel (42) vs Bricklayers (40) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 5:00 PM Team AIR (21) vs Wolves (28) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 10 5:30 PM Staten Island Bulls vs Saints (1) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 12:00 PM Shaolin Warriors (29) vs Kings of Queens (45) Pillar of Fire Church
10 Chapel Dr
Zarephath, NJ
Sat Jan 16 12:15 PM Crush 3 (28) vs OLGC 3 (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 12:45 PM SI Strong (24) vs St Charles Chargers 6 (23) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 1:00 PM Falcons Curran (47) vs Rockaway Celtics (20) Pillar of Fire Church
10 Chapel Dr
Zarephath, NJ
Sat Jan 16 1:20 PM Crush 3 (34) vs OLGC 3 (23) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 1:50 PM Defenders (11) vs SI Chargers (12) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 2:25 PM Crush 6 (61) vs Saints (21) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 2:55 PM iWork Tessitore (10) vs Falcons Girls (21) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 3:30 PM Crush 4 (10) vs Staten Island Hawks (23) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 4:00 PM Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (17) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 4:35 PM Team AIR (32) vs Titans B8 (24) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 5:05 PM Our Lady Of Good Counsel (37) vs Staten Island Nets (28) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 5:40 PM Wolves (24) vs Bricklayers (26) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 16 6:10 PM .CJ Havoc G4 Henry (18) vs St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (4) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 10:05 AM St Clare Boys 8 Reape (60) vs Staten Island Nets (32) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 11:10 AM .Rock Heat (30) vs SI Lady Hawks (13) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 11:40 AM .Renegades 6 (20) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (28) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 12:15 PM .Rock Heat (26) vs St Clare Girls 8 Keane (35) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 12:45 PM Blue Devils Boys 7 (22) vs Seminoles (20) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 1:50 PM Team AIR (30) vs Blue Devils Boys 7 (22) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 2:25 PM .EEP 4 (44) vs Falcons Boys (10) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 2:55 PM St Charles Chargers 8 (54) vs Crush 8 (25) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 3:30 PM .She Natural (22) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (26) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 17 4:00 PM St Clare 6 (36) vs St Charles Chargers 6 (11) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 10:35 AM Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (16) vs Team Rose Black (43) MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Jan 23 1:00 PM Bricklayers (26) vs Supreme (43) Pillar of Fire Church
10 Chapel Dr
Zarephath, NJ
Sat Jan 23 1:30 PM Crush 3 (37) vs SI Chargers (5) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 2:05 PM St Clare Girls 8 Keane (62) vs SI Lady Hawks (24) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 2:35 PM St Clare 6 (45) vs Saints (29) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 3:10 PM .Highland Park Girls (14) vs St Clare Girls 8 Keane (54) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 3:40 PM Defenders (21) vs Good Counsel Ballers (14) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 4:45 PM EEP Bandits (7) vs iWork Tessitore (17) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 5:00 PM .JSE 34 (10) vs St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (4) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 23 5:20 PM .CJ Havoc G8 (37) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (22) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 5:50 PM iWork Lauro (15) vs Falcons Curran (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 6:25 PM .Sayreville Thunder 5 (34) vs St Joseph St Thomas (15) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 23 6:55 PM iWork Lauro (21) vs Shaolin Warriors (50) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 12:00 PM St Clare Boys 8 Reape (32) vs Shaolin Warriors (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 1:05 PM Seminoles (50) vs Saints (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 1:35 PM Saints 8G (31) vs SI Lady Hawks (38) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 2:10 PM EEP Bandits (1) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 2:40 PM .CJ Havoc B7 (20) vs Crush 6 (29) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 3:15 PM Saints 8G (26) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (19) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 3:45 PM .CJ Havoc B4 Bill (44) vs Crush 4 (16) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 4:20 PM St Charles Chargers 8 (31) vs Titans B8 (22) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 4:50 PM .CJ Havoc B23 (13) vs Defenders (7) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 5:25 PM Crush 8 (15) vs Our Lady Of Good Counsel (32) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 5:55 PM Dolphins 4 (24) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (9) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 24 6:30 PM Staten Island Nets (37) vs Team AIR (45) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Jan 30 1:00 PM .NJ Lady Wizards 6 (19) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (12) Avenel.Presbyterian.Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Jan 30 4:45 PM .Bayshore Bulldogs 8 (31) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (21) MSC.Red
Sat Jan 30 6:55 PM .Stingrays 4 Jacin (11) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (19) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 31 9:45 AM .Jersey Shore Elite (30) vs OLGC 3 (20) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 31 10:20 AM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold (53) vs Crush 6 (35) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 31 11:25 AM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold (39) vs St Clare 6 (40) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 31 11:55 AM .Middletown Rockets (27) vs Good Counsel Ballers (8) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 31 12:30 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold (28) vs Crush 4 (17) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Jan 31 1:00 PM .Shore Aces 8 (31) vs SI Lady Hawks (42) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 6 9:00 AM .NJ Lady Wizards 6 (15) vs Renegades G6 (40) Avenel.Presbyterian.Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Feb 6 9:00 AM Dolphins 4 (12) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (37) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 6 10:00 AM .Patriots King (37) vs St Joseph St Thomas (31) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 6 6:55 PM .Howell Hawks G7 (27) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (20) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 6 8:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black (51) vs Team AIR (21) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 7 8:40 AM Our Lady Of Good Counsel (27) vs St Charles Chargers 8 (31) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 7 9:15 AM .CJ Havoc B23 (28) vs Good Counsel Ballers (6) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 9:00 AM .Patriots King (41) vs Saints (45) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 9:40 AM .EEP 4 (29) vs Crush 4 (6) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 10:00 AM .JSE 8 Kelly (41) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (42) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 10:45 AM .Marlboro Lightning (19) vs SI Chargers (14) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 11:15 AM .Team Elevation G5 (19) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (22) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 11:45 AM .CJ Hawks AB (32) vs EEP Bandits (5) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 12:15 PM .JSE 5 Karpell (21) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (25) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 1:00 PM .Highland Park Boys (47) vs iWork Lauro (40) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 1:45 PM .NP PAL Gold (7) vs iWork Tessitore (12) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Silver (22) vs iWork Lauro (44) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 2:45 PM .JSE 4 Karpell (15) vs Falcons Girls (19) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 3:00 PM .JSE 7 Zoe (41) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (29) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 3:15 PM .CJ Hawks 2Y (23) vs Defenders (6) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 4:00 PM .Somerset Select B6 (58) vs St Charles Chargers 6 (20) Saints.Peter.&.Paul.Catholic.Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Feb 13 6:45 PM .MSC Hawks Frost (23) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (12) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 7:15 PM .CJ Hawks 5Y (25) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (17) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 8:00 PM Falcons Curran (56) vs Team AIR (44) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 13 8:15 PM .CJ Hawks 5Y (32) vs Dolphins 4 (18) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 9:45 AM .EEP 4 (24) vs Staten Island Hawks (27) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 12:15 PM .Go Up Strong HS Gold (49) vs Good Boys (44) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 1:15 PM .Oceanport Heat (17) vs Crush 4 (21) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 3:45 PM .Monroe Strong 8 (45) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (21) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 4:15 PM .EB Fast Break Bears (40) vs St Clare 6 (33) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 4:45 PM Crush 3 (30) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (10) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 5:15 PM .Go Up Strong KF (14) vs Falcons Boys (17) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 5:45 PM Crush 8 (29) vs Titans B8 (36) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 7:15 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold (63) vs Bricklayers (26) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 7:45 PM .The Mavs (29) vs Saints 8G (43) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 8:15 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold (50) vs Shaolin Warriors (35) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 14 8:45 PM St Charles Chargers 8 (34) vs Wolves (25) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 8:00 AM .Sayreville Thunder 8 (48) vs Our Lady of Good Counsel (42) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 9:00 AM .Holmdel 8B (45) vs Titans B8 (39) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 9:00 AM SI Strong (23) vs Seminoles (56) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 9:35 AM .Randolph Blue (48) vs OLGC 3 (7) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 10:00 AM .CJ Havoc B6 (39) vs SI Strong (16) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 10:15 AM St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (5) vs iWork Tessitore (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 10:20 AM .Marlboro Heitner 5 (12) vs Renegades G6 (45) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 20 10:40 AM .Randolph Blue (31) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (25) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 11:15 AM .Randolph White (48) vs OLGC 3 (7) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 11:45 AM Saints 8G (27) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (28) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 12:05 PM .Shore Aces Red (13) vs Renegades G6 (55) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 20 12:20 PM .Randolph White (30) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (10) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 12:50 PM .Team Elevation G8 (19) vs SI Lady Hawks (26) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 1:00 PM Crush 8 (47) vs Staten Island Nets (32) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 1:00 PM .Manasquan Warriors (28) vs St Clare Girls 8 Keane (37) St.Denis.Elementary.Sch
119 Virginia Ave
Manasquan, NJ
Sat Feb 20 1:25 PM .Middletown Rockets (28) vs SI Chargers (10) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 1:55 PM .Highland Park Girls (11) vs Saints 8G (32) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 2:00 PM .SSBA Wave (49) vs St Joseph St Thomas (9) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 2:00 PM .Jersey Shore Elite (11) vs Crush 3 (27) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 3:00 PM .Highland Park Boys (43) vs Blue Devils Boys 7 (32) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 4:00 PM .Somerset Select B6 (27) vs Crush 6 (56) Saints.Peter.&.Paul.Catholic.Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Feb 20 4:05 PM .Go Up Strong 78 Strong (43) vs Blue Devils Boys 7 (23) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 4:40 PM Wolves (43) vs Falcons Curran (40) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 5:10 PM .Hawks Caverly (17) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (16) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 5:10 PM .Somerset Select B9 (48) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (23) Saints.Peter.&.Paul.Catholic.Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Feb 20 5:45 PM Saints (26) vs Brooklyn USA Joe (36) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 6:15 PM iWork Lauro (35) vs Wolves (46) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 6:20 PM .Somerset Select B4 (33) vs Dolphins 4 (13) Saints.Peter.&.Paul.Catholic.Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Feb 20 6:50 PM .Marlboro Piskin (37) vs Brooklyn USA Joe (24) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 7:20 PM .Sayreville Thunder 7 (38) vs iWork Lauro (28) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 7:55 PM Team AIR (35) vs Bricklayers (30) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 20 8:45 PM .Shrimp Gang (43) vs Good Boys (34) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 27 8:00 AM .The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (23) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (6) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 9:00 AM .She Natural (17) vs Renegades G6 (42) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 9:00 AM St Charles Chargers 6 (16) vs Seminoles (40) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 10:00 AM .EB Lady Cubs (38) vs Renegades G6 (25) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 11:45 AM Falcons Boys (26) vs Stingrays Chris (27) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 12:50 PM OLGC 3 (6) vs Stingrays Chris (25) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 1:00 PM .Midd South B8 (63) vs Staten Island Nets (35) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 1:00 PM .Jersey Force B4 (35) vs Stingrays Anthony (14) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 1:25 PM .Rumson Dawgs (21) vs Falcons Boys (18) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 1:55 PM Good Counsel Ballers (4) vs SI Chargers (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 2:00 PM Staten Island Hawks (24) vs Stingrays Anthony (11) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 2:00 PM Falcons Curran (50) vs Our Lady Of Good Counsel (45) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 3:00 PM .Mambas (26) vs Saints (30) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 3:35 PM St Joseph St Thomas (19) vs Stingrays Steve (36) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 4:00 PM .Jersey Force 2028 (27) vs Brooklyn USA Joe (36) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 4:05 PM .Marlboro Piskin (50) vs SI Strong (22) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 4:05 PM .Wall Nash (8) vs Falcons Girls (26) MSC.Yellow
Sat Feb 27 4:40 PM forfeit vs Dolphins 4 St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 5:00 PM Brooklyn USA Joe (22) vs Stingrays Steve (30) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 5:05 PM .MSC Hawks Fleece (9) vs iWork Tessitore (12) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Feb 27 5:10 PM .JSE 34 (22) vs St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (11) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 5:45 PM .CJ Havoc B4 Keith (12) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (24) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 6:15 PM .Jersey Stampede (45) vs Titans B8 (41) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 6:50 PM .Lady Titans (37) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (43) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Feb 27 8:10 PM .Badeen Basketball B78 (55) vs Bricklayers (28) MSC.Red
Sun Feb 28 8:30 AM .Midd South 7 White (26) vs Crush 6 (41) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 9:35 AM .CJ Havoc B4 Keith (9) vs Crush 4 (33) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 10:40 AM .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (14) vs Crush 3 (20) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 11:15 AM .BDSA Hoops (46) vs Brooklyn USA 9 (33) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 11:45 AM Crush 8 (36) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (37) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 12:20 PM Brooklyn USA 9 (34) vs Good Boys (42) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 12:25 PM .Manalapan Braves (20) vs Stingrays Jacin (18) MSC.Yellow
Sun Feb 28 12:50 PM .CJ Havoc G4 Andrew (10) vs EEP Bandits (10) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 2:00 PM .Exit 98 B6 White (20) vs Stingrays Kareem (35) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 28 2:30 PM .Sayreville Thunder 8 (37) vs Wolves (27) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 2:35 PM .Monroe Falcons Takacs (18) vs Stingrays Jacin (23) MSC.Yellow
Sun Feb 28 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Black (36) vs Stingrays Kareem (37) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Feb 28 3:00 PM .Highland Park Girls (38) vs SI Lady Hawks (32) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 3:30 PM .Sayreville Thunder 7 (14) vs Shaolin Warriors (30) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 4:05 PM Bricklayers (35) vs St Charles Chargers 8 (40) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 4:30 PM .Wall Boys 78 White (13) vs West Brighton Spartans (12) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 4:35 PM .DBA Elite Jr Blue (7) vs Stingrays Milan (25) MSC.Yellow
Sun Feb 28 5:10 PM .Marlboro Siegel (65) vs St Clare 6 (24) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 5:30 PM West Brighton Spartans (17) vs Defenders (8) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 6:05 PM .Monroe Hawks (37) vs Stingrays Milan (13) MSC.Red
Sun Feb 28 6:15 PM .Wall Girls U11 White (10) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (28) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 6:35 PM Saints 8G (13) vs Doylestown Mustangs (34) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Feb 28 7:40 PM Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (9) vs Doylestown Mustangs (20) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 8:45 AM .CJ Hawks 4Y (41) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (3) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 9:45 AM .Team B8 Tate (34) vs Titans B8 (27) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 10:15 AM .CJ Hawks 4Y (35) vs OLGC 3 (14) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 11:15 AM .Marlboro Callow (26) vs Renegades G6 (37) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 11:45 AM .845 Venom B8 Alex (54) vs Titans B8 (17) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 12:00 PM .Team G4 Kaitlynn (18) vs Falcons Girls (15) Salvation.Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Mar 6 12:15 PM .Lady Titans (39) vs Renegades G6 (30) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 12:45 PM .Patriots King (38) vs Brooklyn USA Joe (20) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 1:00 PM .Wildcats (8) vs Good Counsel Ballers (20) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 1:15 PM .CJ Hawks 6B (30) vs Saints (35) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 1:45 PM St Joseph St Thomas (19) vs Brooklyn USA Joe (51) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 2:00 PM .Team Elevation G8 (35) vs St Clare Girls 8 Keane (43) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 2:45 PM .Patriots King (36) vs St Joseph St Thomas (9) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 4:45 PM .Team B7 Danny (37) vs Shaolin Warriors (45) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 5:15 PM .Rock Heat (36) vs Saints 8G (25) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 6:15 PM .Rock Heat (43) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (37) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 6:30 PM .Mambas (56) vs SI Strong (28) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 7:30 PM .Marlboro Maniacs (38) vs SI Strong (29) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 7:30 PM .5 Boros Basketball (51) vs Good Boys (44) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 6 8:30 PM St Clare 6 (47) vs iWork Lauro (56) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 8:15 AM .Rockland Elite (28) vs Saints 8G (48) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 8:45 AM .Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (41) vs Crush 4 (14) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 9:00 AM .EEP 4 (28) vs Staten Island Hawks (25) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 7 9:15 AM .Rockland Elite (22) vs Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green (29) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 9:45 AM .Go Up Strong 78 Strong (32) vs Crush 8 (48) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 10:15 AM .845 Venom G5 Moore (18) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (15) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 3:15 PM .845 Venom B8 Moore (57) vs St Charles Chargers 8 (43) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 3:45 PM Shaolin Warriors (40) vs NY Clydes 7A (43) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 4:15 PM .Monroe Strong 8 (55) vs Bricklayers (20) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 5:15 PM Bricklayers (42) vs NY Clydes 7A (41) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 8:15 PM .845 Venom B8 Alex (38) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (28) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 7 8:45 PM Good Boys (47) vs Shore Road Sharpshooters 9 (44) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 8:45 AM .CJ Havoc G7 (30) vs Saints 8G (52) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 9:00 AM .Wall Nash (15) vs St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (3) MSC.Red
Sat Mar 13 9:15 AM TJ 8G (29) vs Team B8 Tate (59) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 9:45 AM .Midd South B8 (49) vs Titans B8 (40) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 10:00 AM .NJ Lady Wizards 7 (30) vs Renegades G6 (47) Avenel.Presbyterian.Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sat Mar 13 10:45 AM .CJ Hawks 4Y (17) vs Falcons Boys (24) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 11:00 AM .MSC Hawks Frost (30) vs SI Chargers (3) Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sat Mar 13 11:45 AM .SSBA Pirates (31) vs Falcons Boys (14) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 12:15 PM Saints (23) vs SI Strong (15) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 1:15 PM .Old Bridge Lady Knights (11) vs Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (15) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 2:00 PM Crush 8 (47) vs iWork Lauro (32) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 2:45 PM .CJ Havoc B6 (24) vs St Clare 6 (29) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 3:00 PM .Dunhams Dragons (44) vs iWork Lauro (27) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 23 (20) vs Defenders (13) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Silver (44) vs Crush 6 (55) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 5:05 PM .Lights Out 67 (42) vs Seminoles (39) MSC.Red
Sat Mar 13 5:15 PM .Holmdel 8B (43) vs Wolves (30) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 6:45 PM .Ocean Spartans B4 (49) vs Dolphins 4 (14) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 7:15 PM .Monroe Falcons Takacs (24) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (8) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 7:45 PM .Ocean Spartans B4 (20) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (13) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 8:00 PM .CJ Hawks 9Y (59) vs Our Lady Of Good Counsel (34) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 13 8:15 PM Good Boys (51) vs Philly Ballhawks (27) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 14 8:15 AM .EB Fast Break Bears (27) vs Crush 6 (42) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 8:45 AM .Mambas (51) vs St Charles Chargers 6 (47) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 9:15 AM .Sayreville Thunder 7 (35) vs Crush 6 (28) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 10:45 AM .Randolph Blue (12) vs Crush 4 (26) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 11:45 AM .FNTSY Montana (41) vs Bricklayers (23) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 12:15 PM forfeit vs Crush 8 St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 12:45 PM .FNTSY Montana (34) vs Shaolin Warriors (45) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 1:05 PM .Marlboro Lightning (22) vs Defenders (16) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 14 1:15 PM .Rumson Dawgs (20) vs OLGC 3 (13) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 2:15 PM .DBA Elite 2027 Blue (21) vs Blue Devils Boys 7 (35) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 3:15 PM .DBA Elite 2027 Blue (19) vs Seminoles (51) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:10 PM .Hustle Academy (15) vs EEP Bandits (7) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:10 PM Team B6 Greg (13) vs Born Ready (31) Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:15 PM Blue Devils Boys 7 (32) vs Saints (6) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:40 PM Team G5 Rose (42) vs Queens Express G5 (22) MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 14 4:45 PM .Oceanport Heat (20) vs Crush 3 (21) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 5:10 PM .Mercer Elite 2 (14) vs St Clare 6 (48) Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ
Sun Mar 14 6:15 PM .Wall Bartocci (21) vs SI Chargers (8) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 14 7:15 PM .Dunhams Dragons (24) vs Staten Island Nets (36) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 12:05 PM .Little Silver Girls (10) vs Renegades G6 (15) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 20 1:00 PM .DBA Elite Jr Blue (16) vs Good Counsel Ballers (9) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 1:15 PM Our Lady Of Good Counsel (37) vs Shaolin Warriors (46) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 1:45 PM Falcons Curran (45) vs .Midd South B8 (42) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 2:00 PM St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (9) vs EEP Bandits (6) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 2:05 PM .Hawks Caverly (30) vs Renegades G6 (25) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 20 2:15 PM .Team Elevation G8 (30) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (23) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 2:45 PM .Manalapan Breakaway (54) vs Falcons Curran (43) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 3:00 PM .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (22) vs OLGC 3 (10) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 3:00 PM .The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 Elite (15) vs Staten Island Hawks (14) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 3:45 PM .MSC Hawks Jade (18) vs EEP Bandits (8) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 78Y (36) vs Blue Devils Boys 7 (44) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 5:00 PM .Jersey Shore Elite (38) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (34) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 5:00 PM .MSC Hawks Snow (8) vs Blue Devils Boys 7 (44) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 5:00 PM Dolphins 4 (16) vs Falcons Boys (21) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 5:10 PM .Somerset Select B9 (47) vs Good Boys (55) Saints.Peter.&.Paul.Catholic.Church
285 Hamilton Street
Somerset, NJ
Sat Mar 20 6:00 PM Falcons Boys (21) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (35) Metuchen SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 6:15 PM .DBA Elite 2027 Blue (37) vs St Charles Chargers 6 (40) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 6:45 PM .MSC Hawks Ivory (21) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (16) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 7:00 PM .Teecs Tigers MS (64) vs SI Strong (30) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 20 8:00 PM .Teecs Tigers HS (35) vs Good Boys (68) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 8:45 AM .FNTSY Montana (35) vs Wolves (31) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 9:15 AM .ShoreStars (51) vs Saints (16) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 10:15 AM .CJ Hawks 3Y (19) vs Defenders (5) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 10:45 AM .MSC Hawks Sleet (16) vs Staten Island Nets (39) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 12:15 PM EEP Bandits (7) vs Queens Express G4 (5) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 12:45 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Strong (28) vs Staten Island Nets (49) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 1:15 PM Bricklayers (28) vs Titans B8 (34) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 1:45 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Strong (31) vs Seminoles (38) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 2:15 PM iWork Tessitore (7) vs Queens Express G4 (14) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 3:45 PM OLGC 3 (13) vs Dolphins 4 (46) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 7:15 PM Team AIR (20) vs St Charles Chargers 8 (68) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 21 7:45 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Black (35) vs St Charles Chargers 6 (34) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 1:00 PM .Old Bridge Knights B7 (46) vs iWork Lauro (52) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 1:00 PM .MSC Hawks Chill (15) vs St Clare Boys 4 Vito (4) MSC.Outdoor.2
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 27 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Gold (60) vs iWork Lauro (35) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 3:00 PM .JSE 5 Jenn (20) vs Falcons Girls (14) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 3:00 PM .Wall Boys 78 Red (25) vs Good Counsel Ballers (6) MSC.Outdoor.2
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Mar 27 4:00 PM .SSBA Pirates (25) vs Staten Island Hawks (18) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong HS Black vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 5:00 PM forfeit vs SI Strong Academy.Charter.HS
Sat Mar 27 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Marlboro (43) vs Staten Island Hawks (27) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Black (1) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 1
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Mar 27 6:10 PM .Howell Hawks G7 (28) vs SI Lady Hawks (34) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 28 8:45 AM .Oceanport Knights (32) vs Staten Island Hawks (26) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 9:05 AM forfeit vs SI Strong MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 28 9:45 AM .Jersey Force B4 (32) vs Staten Island Hawks (15) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 10:15 AM iWork Tessitore (5) vs Falcons Girls (13) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 11:15 AM iWork Tessitore (12) vs EEP Bandits (7) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 12:15 PM EEP Bandits (8) vs Falcons Girls (29) St-Joseph-HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 2:45 PM .The Full Kourt Academy Kings B5 Elite (33) vs St Joseph St Thomas (21) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sun Mar 28 6:10 PM .Fantasy B4 (22) vs Falcons Boys (3) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 28 6:15 PM .Wolfpack Elite (69) vs Falcons Curran (39) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Fri Apr 2 6:00 PM .South Shore Wildcats (4) vs SI Chargers (12) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Fri Apr 2 6:00 PM .Wall Boys 78 White (14) vs Defenders (2) St.Joseph.HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Fri Apr 2 7:00 PM .Jersey Stampede (49) vs Shaolin Warriors (47) St.Joseph.HS - Court 1
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Fri Apr 2 8:00 PM Defenders (16) vs SI Chargers (1) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 3 8:30 AM forfeit vs SI Chargers Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 9:15 AM .The Full Kourt Academy Kings B4 (13) vs Crush 3 (10) Peak.Sports - Court 4
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 9:30 AM forfeit vs SI Chargers Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 10:00 AM .NB Bulldogs 4 (37) vs St Joseph St Thomas (12) Peak.Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 11:15 AM .Marlboro Wolff 8 (62) vs Falcons Curran (25) Peak.Sports - Court 4
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 11:25 AM .NJ Bulldogs 3 (26) vs Crush 3 (8) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 3:00 PM iWork Girls 8 (26) vs Lady Falcons Tibbs (24) Peak Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 3:30 PM .Pride 4 (30) vs Falcons Girls (16) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 3 3:30 PM .MSC Hawks Fleece (12) vs St Clare Girls 3 Boyle (7) Hoop.Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 3 4:00 PM iWork Girls 8 (21) vs Saints 8G (43) Peak Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 3 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 8 Select (31) vs Titans B8 (30) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 2
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 3 5:00 PM .Old Bridge Knights B5 (50) vs St Charles Chargers 6 (58) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 3 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 8 Strong (34) vs Our Lady Of Good Counsel (67) Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Apr 3 6:30 PM .Shoreshots Rean (57) vs St Clare 6 (30) Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ
Sat Apr 3 7:00 PM .Sayreville Thunder 8 (24) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (27) Metuchen.SportsPlex-Court 3
215 Durham Ave
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 3 8:10 PM .Shore Aces 8 (27) vs St Clare Girls 8 Keane (46) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Fri Apr 9 6:00 PM .CJ Havoc G4 Andrew (9) vs iWork Tessitore (10) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 9 6:00 PM Defenders (20) vs Good Counsel Ballers (9) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Apr 9 7:00 PM Defenders (15) vs SI Chargers (5) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 10 8:05 AM .Wall Bartocci (25) vs Defenders (16) MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Apr 10 9:00 AM .CJ Hawks 2Y (21) vs Defenders (7) MSC.Red
Sat Apr 10 9:45 AM .DBA Elite Jr Gold vs St Joseph St Thomas (1)
Sat Apr 10 10:45 AM St Joseph St Thomas (31) vs .Monstars 4 (41) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 10 11:15 AM .TJs Hawks vs SI Strong
Sat Apr 10 11:30 AM .Go Up Strong 8 Gold (49) vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape (31) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 10 12:30 PM Shaolin Warriors (42) vs Brooklyn USA 7 (31) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 10 1:15 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Black vs SI Strong
Sat Apr 10 1:45 PM Falcons Curran (22) vs Shaolin Warriors (40) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 10 8:40 PM .Marlboro Siegel (75) vs iWork Lauro (46) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Apr 11 4:40 PM St Clare Girls 8 Keane vs forfeit
Sun Apr 11 5:40 PM .Lady Ravens 8 (9) vs St Clare Girls 8 Keane (33) MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Apr 11 7:00 PM .Marlboro Dates (38) vs Staten Island Hawks (14) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 13 6:05 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold (47) vs St Clare 6 (37) MSC.Yellow
Fri Apr 16 7:05 PM .Lil Knights vs Defenders MSC.Yellow

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Sat Apr 10 9:15 AM Staten Island Diamonds 5 White (13) vs Renegades G6 (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
Girls 5/6 Championship
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 10 12:45 PM Falcons Boys (15) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (18) Peak-Sports - Court 2
Boys 3/4 Semifinals
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Apr 16 6:00 PM iWork Tessitore (10) vs Falcons Girls (15) Peak-Sports - Court 1
Girls 3/4 Championship
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Apr 16 6:30 PM St Clare 6 (34) vs Seminoles (20) Peak-Sports - Court 2
Boys 6 Semifinals
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Apr 16 7:00 PM SI Lady Hawks (31) vs Saints 8G (37) Peak-Sports - Court 1
Girls 7/8 Semifinals
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Apr 16 7:30 PM Crush 6 (39) vs St Clare 6 (31) Peak-Sports - Court 2
Boys 6 Championship
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Apr 16 8:00 PM St Clare Girls 8 Keane (48) vs Saints 8G (27) Peak-Sports - Court 1
Girls 7/8 Championship
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Apr 17 12:15 PM Staten Island Hawks vs Crush 4 Boys 4/5 Championship
Sat Apr 17 2:45 PM Crush 3 (10) vs St Clare Boys 4 Jerry (31) St-Joseph-HS - Court 2
Boys 3/4 Championship
145 Plainfield Rd
Metuchen, NJ
Sat Apr 17 6:45 PM Team Air (30) vs Blue Devils Boys 7 (40) St_Joseph_HS - Court 2
Boys 7/8 Championship
Sun Apr 18 10:40 AM Defenders (1) vs SI Chargers Peak-Sports - Court 3
Boys 2/3 Championship
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Apr 18 5:45 PM St Charles Chargers 8 vs St Clare Boys 8 Reape Peak_Sports - Court 2
Boys 7/9 Semifinals
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Apr 18 6:40 PM Good Boys vs Shaolin Warriors Peak-Sports - Court 3
Boys 7/9 Semifinals
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Apr 18 7:40 PM Boys 7/9 Championship vs Peak-Sports - Court 3
Boys 7/9 Championship
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ


Standings

Girls 3/4

Team Record
iWork Tessitore* 7-3
Falcons Girls* 5-4
St Clare Girls 3 Boyle 1-7
EEP Bandits 1-9

Girls 5/6

Team Record
Staten Island Diamonds 5 White 7-3
Renegades G6 7-3

Girls 7/8

Team Record
St Clare Girls 8 Keane* 8-1
SI Lady Hawks* 5-3
Saints 8G* 6-4
Staten Island Diamonds 7 Green 4-6
Lady Falcons Tibbs 3-6

Boys 2/3

Team Record
Defenders 4-11
SI Chargers 3-10
Good Counsel Ballers 1-7

Boys 3/4

Team Record
Crush 3* 8-2
Falcons Boys* 5-7
St Clare Boys 4 Jerry* 4-6
Dolphins 4 2-6
OLGC 3 1-11
St Clare Boys 4 Vito 0-10

Boys 4/5

Team Record
Staten Island Hawks* 5-7
Crush 4* 4-6
St Joseph St Thomas 2-10

Boys 6

Team Record
Crush 6* 8-2
Seminoles* 5-5
St Clare 6* 6-6
Saints 5-7
St Charles Chargers 6 2-6
SI Strong 1-11

Boys 7/8

Team Record
Team AIR* 4-4
Blue Devils Boys 7* 5-5
Crush 8 3-5
Titans B8 4-8
Staten Island Nets 3-7
iWork Lauro 3-9

Boys 7/9

Team Record
St Charles Chargers 8* 6-2
Good Boys* 5-3
Shaolin Warriors* 7-5
St Clare Boys 8 Reape* 7-7
Wolves 5-5
Falcons Curran 5-5
Our Lady Of Good Counsel 4-5
Bricklayers 2-10

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.


Click Here for a List of Safety Measures at all Basketball Games

 

***************VERY IMPORTANT - PLEASE READ **************************************

Code of Conduct

All coaches, players, parents and spectators shall conduct themselves in an orderly and professional manner. Everyone shall show respect and good sportsmanship toward players, coaches, spectators, officials and MJBL staff at all times. Physically assaulting, punching, verbally abusing, cursing, derogatory comments and/or threatening any player, coach, official, parent, spectator or MJBL staff is strictly prohibited. 

Any individual violating the Code of Conduct are subject to penalties:

  1. Written warning
  2. 1 game suspension

- If a player or coach gets 2 technical fouls, an automatic ejection from the game and automatic suspension for the next game (& possibly more).

- If a parent or fan steps on the court to challenge a referee, player or coach, that individual will be ejected from the gym and automatic suspension for the next game (& possibly more).

  1. Multiple game suspension

- If a punch is thrown, an automatic ejection from the game and minimum 3 game suspension.

  1. 1 year suspension
  2. Life time ban

ALL DECISIONS OF THE MONROE SPORTS CENTER & CENTRAL JERSEY BASKETBALL MANAGEMENT ARE FINAL & CANNOT BE APPEALED.

There will be NO refund or credit for any missed games due to suspension                                                                                               

It is the responsibility of each team Manager(s) and/or Head Coach to review the Code of Conduct with their players & parents prior to the start of the season.

Day Date Time Location
Sun Apr 11 12:20 PM Hustle Academy (13) vs CJ Havoc G4 Andrew (12) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 13 5:00 PM JSE 34 (13) vs Hustle Academy (25) CJB Court 2
North Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 13 6:05 PM NJ Lady Wizards 7 (25) vs Bordentown Mavericks (23) MSC Red
Northwest Semifinals
Tue Apr 13 8:05 PM Shore Aces White (23) vs Tinton Falls Thunder (17) MSC Yellow
Northwest Semifinals
Wed Apr 14 7:05 PM Manalapan Fury (20) vs Little Silver Girls (22) CJB Court 2
East Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Apr 14 7:05 PM Hawks Caverly (36) vs EB Lady Cubs (17) CJB Court 1
East Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Apr 14 8:00 PM Hawks Caverly (29) vs Little Silver Girls (23) CJB Court 2
East Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 15 7:05 PM CJ Hawks G6 (31) vs She Natural (7) CJB Court 1
Central Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Apr 15 8:05 PM Marlboro Storm (33) vs CJ Hawks G6 (22) CJB Court 1
Central Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 16 4:30 PM Manalapan G5 (20) vs Howell Hurricanes (8) CJB Court 2
Southeast Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Apr 16 5:30 PM Team Elevation G5 (19) vs Manalapan G5 (23) CJB Court 2
Southeast Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 17 1:00 PM CJ Hawks AB (23) vs Wall Girls U10 (28) CJB Court 1
South Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 17 1:00 PM Red Birds (11) vs SSBA Lady Chargers (15) CJB Court 2
South Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 17 2:00 PM Wall Girls U10 (13) vs SSBA Lady Chargers (21) CJB Court 1
South Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 17 4:00 PM Howell Hawks G7 (36) vs Monroe Falcons Francisco (29) CJB Court 2
Midwest Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Apr 17 6:00 PM Lady Ravens 8 vs Fantasy G8 MSC Red
West Semifinals
Sat Apr 17 6:00 PM Monmouth County Warriors (65) vs Manasquan Warriors (13) MSC Yellow
West Semifinals
Sat Apr 17 7:00 PM monmouth county warriors (43) vs team fantasy (47) MSC Yellow
West Championship
Mon Apr 19 6:00 PM Lady Titans (61) vs Highland Park Girls (30) CJB Court 2
Midwest Semifinals
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Apr 19 8:05 PM Howell Hawks G7 (43) vs Lady Titans (35) CJB Court 1
Midwest Championship
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Apr 20 7:05 PM Shore Aces White vs NJ Lady Wizards 7 MSC Red
Northwest Championship