Sat
|
Nov 25
|
4:00 PM
|
.OB Hoops Academy G5 Sawyer (17)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (26)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
11:05 AM
|
.Exit 98 Girls CE (22)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (2)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
6:00 PM
|
.Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (22)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G456 (9)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
11:35 AM
|
.NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (29)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (21)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
1:05 PM
|
.NJ Rebels 7 Pratola (28)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (31)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
4:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 Girls RS (46)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G7 (6)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 8
|
6:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls MM (17)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (15)
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
8:00 AM
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (54)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (11)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
11:05 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Cherry (4)
|
vs
|
Wall Greener (30)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
4:30 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (26)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (12)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
5:10 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Plum (10)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G456 (25)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
2:00 PM
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (12)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (24)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls MM (15)
|
vs
|
St Stans (6)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:55 PM
|
Lacey Lions G6 (11)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (26)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
7:50 PM
|
.Manalapan G8 (42)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (9)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 11
|
5:00 PM
|
St Gabriel G7 (20)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (19)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 12
|
6:05 PM
|
Midd South Travel Herron (2)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (17)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
7:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong Girls Middle HP (29)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (9)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 14
|
6:05 PM
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (19)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (17)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 15
|
7:05 PM
|
St Gabriel G7 (22)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (11)
|
Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 15
|
8:35 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Puglia (34)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (17)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
10:05 AM
|
Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (18)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (24)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
1:05 PM
|
Aces.34 (15)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Herron (4)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
2:00 PM
|
TR Titans Girls (12)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (24)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
2:00 PM
|
Wall Greener (3)
|
vs
|
G3 34 (14)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
3:00 PM
|
.Aces.Cherry (32)
|
vs
|
Fastbreak Basketball (16)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
3:00 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (9)
|
vs
|
G3 45 (12)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
4:00 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (3)
|
vs
|
G3 34 (14)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
4:00 PM
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (6)
|
vs
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (26)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
5:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions G6 (11)
|
vs
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (40)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
5:00 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (8)
|
vs
|
G3 45 (16)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
11:00 AM
|
Freehold Freedom (28)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (5)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
4:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (9)
|
vs
|
G3 45 (24)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
5:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (6)
|
vs
|
G3 34 (16)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
5:30 PM
|
DSN G4 Trapp (14)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G3 (18)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
6:25 PM
|
DSN G5 Trapp (28)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G4 (26)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
7:55 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Puglia (27)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (32)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 18
|
8:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls CV (28)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (41)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 19
|
7:05 PM
|
St Stans (31)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (3)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 20
|
7:05 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (29)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (2)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 22
|
7:05 PM
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (21)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (9)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 22
|
8:05 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Puglia (43)
|
vs
|
Jackson G8 (18)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
10:00 AM
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (9)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (14)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
11:00 AM
|
Holmdel Loughlin
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
12:00 PM
|
St Gabriel G7 (17)
|
vs
|
Fastbreak Basketball (13)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
1:00 PM
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (24)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
1:00 PM
|
.Aces.SD (24)
|
vs
|
New Providence Print (30)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
2:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (8)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (31)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
2:00 PM
|
New Providence Print (29)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (10)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
3:00 PM
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (24)
|
vs
|
Aces.Cardinal (11)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
4:00 PM
|
St Stans (4)
|
vs
|
Aces.34 (13)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
6:00 PM
|
Langhorne (14)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (11)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
6:00 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (21)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (14)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
7:00 PM
|
Langhorne (15)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (18)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
1:00 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (31)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G7 (27)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
3:00 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (28)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (16)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
3:05 PM
|
.NJ Rebels 8 Pratola (51)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Puglia (31)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
4:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks G567 (14)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (18)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
12:00 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (3)
|
vs
|
Wall Greener (9)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
3:05 PM
|
Midd South Travel Herron (38)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (6)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
7:05 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (23)
|
vs
|
DSN G4 Trapp (15)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 29
|
6:05 PM
|
.Aces.Red (34)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Puglia (26)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
8:05 AM
|
.CJ Hawks G567 (22)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (41)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
10:05 AM
|
.Nazareth Eagles (26)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (13)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
11:00 AM
|
.Nazareth Eagles (19)
|
vs
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (10)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
1:00 PM
|
.Nazareth Eagles (14)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Loughlin (13)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
2:10 PM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (12)
|
vs
|
St Stans (11)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 31
|
12:00 PM
|
Aces.Cardinal (41)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Loughlin (6)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 31
|
1:00 PM
|
.Aces.Red (28)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (32)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 2
|
7:05 PM
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (12)
|
vs
|
Fastbreak Basketball (20)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 2
|
8:05 PM
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (2)
|
vs
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (23)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 3
|
6:05 PM
|
Aces.Cardinal (20)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (15)
|
Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
6:45 PM
|
DSN G5 Trapp (23)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G456 (14)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
7:05 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (21)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (9)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
7:05 PM
|
G3 G34 (50)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (4)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
8:05 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (24)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (31)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 5
|
7:05 PM
|
St Stans (7)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (18)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 5
|
8:00 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (16)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (6)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 5
|
8:05 PM
|
G3 G6 (19)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (20)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
9:00 AM
|
Hurricanes (10)
|
vs
|
Fastbreak Basketball (24)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
12:00 PM
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (16)
|
vs
|
Aces.Cardinal (30)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
12:00 PM
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (16)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (5)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
3:00 PM
|
Wall Greener (23)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Herron (3)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
3:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (7)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G4 (36)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
3:00 PM
|
WBA 6A (32)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (13)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
4:00 PM
|
Team Flight G3 (41)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (5)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
4:05 PM
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (22)
|
vs
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (30)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
5:00 PM
|
G3 G8 (65)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Puglia (33)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
6:00 PM
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (23)
|
vs
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (30)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
6:30 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (24)
|
vs
|
Aces.34 (19)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
9:00 AM
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (8)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (14)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
9:35 AM
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (42)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (12)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
4:00 PM
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (33)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Jen (27)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (11)
|
vs
|
Aces.34 (24)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions G6 (16)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (32)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
5:05 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (5)
|
vs
|
JSE 56 Sano (31)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
6:50 PM
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (21)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (32)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
7:00 PM
|
JSE 7 Wish (41)
|
vs
|
Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (19)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 8
|
7:25 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (11)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (14)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 11
|
6:00 PM
|
DSN G4 Trapp (6)
|
vs
|
G3 G34 (32)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 11
|
6:45 PM
|
Freehold Freedom (10)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G456 (24)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
DSN G5 Trapp (14)
|
vs
|
G3 G5 (16)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 11
|
8:00 PM
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (25)
|
vs
|
G3 G6 (15)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
9:00 AM
|
New Providence Print (35)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (15)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
10:00 AM
|
Fastbreak Basketball (13)
|
vs
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (29)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
10:00 AM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (6)
|
vs
|
Westfield G5 White (19)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
12:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Herron (13)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (3)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
12:00 PM
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (45)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (16)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (26)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (28)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
3:00 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (18)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 (16)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
3:00 PM
|
CC Middle School (42)
|
vs
|
Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (23)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
3:00 PM
|
St Gabriel G456 (18)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions G6 (23)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
4:00 PM
|
.Aces.SD (23)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 (25)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
5:00 PM
|
Team Flight G4 (14)
|
vs
|
G3 G34 (12)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
5:00 PM
|
G3 G8 (47)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (41)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
5:30 PM
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (8)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (14)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
6:00 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (36)
|
vs
|
G3 G6 (6)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
6:30 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (9)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (6)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
1:05 PM
|
.South Brunswick Vikings (26)
|
vs
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (22)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
1:15 PM
|
.Dare To Inspire Girls AB (12)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (18)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
3:00 PM
|
.KLow (50)
|
vs
|
JSE 56 Sano (5)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
3:05 PM
|
.South Brunswick Vikings (48)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls AB (8)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
4:00 PM
|
.Medford Girls (17)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (6)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
5:00 PM
|
.Midd South Lady Eagles (5)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G3 (18)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
5:00 PM
|
Aces.34 (20)
|
vs
|
DSN G4 Trapp (3)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
6:00 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (12)
|
vs
|
DSN G5 Trapp (17)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
6:00 PM
|
WBA 6A (12)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Jen (25)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
6:55 PM
|
Wizards Girls (44)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Julia (15)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
7:00 PM
|
.Midd South Lady Eagles (14)
|
vs
|
Wall Greener (4)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
8:00 PM
|
JSE 7 Wish (41)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (10)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 15
|
7:00 PM
|
Aces.34 (26)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G34 (2)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 16
|
6:45 PM
|
St Gabriel G456 (10)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (5)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 17
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces.Cardinal (35)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G56 (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 17
|
7:00 PM
|
Aces.34 (10)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G56 (12)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 18
|
6:00 PM
|
G3 G34 (18)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G3 (10)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 18
|
7:00 PM
|
G3 G5 (6)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (33)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
9:00 AM
|
Allentown Birds (15)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (39)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
9:00 AM
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (21)
|
vs
|
G3 G6 (20)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
11:00 AM
|
Hurricanes (12)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (15)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
4:00 PM
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (35)
|
vs
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (14)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
4:00 PM
|
Team Flight G3 (13)
|
vs
|
Wall Greener (8)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
5:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight G23 (6)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (16)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
6:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks G567 (24)
|
vs
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (40)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
9:35 AM
|
Team Flight G6 (33)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls CV (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
10:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (11)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (21)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
2:00 PM
|
Allentown Birds (35)
|
vs
|
Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (30)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
3:00 PM
|
JSE 78 Julia (33)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (17)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
4:00 PM
|
.Wizards BHS (55)
|
vs
|
Mambas 9 (57)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
5:00 PM
|
JSE 78 Julia (18)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (37)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
5:00 PM
|
CC Middle School (40)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (25)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
5:55 PM
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (26)
|
vs
|
JSE 56 Sano (6)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
6:15 PM
|
Midd South Travel Herron (3)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (14)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
6:30 PM
|
G3 G5 (4)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 22
|
7:25 PM
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (8)
|
vs
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (35)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 22
|
8:05 PM
|
St Gabriel G456 (26)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (7)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
Fastbreak Basketball (13)
|
vs
|
Colts Neck G67 (40)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 25
|
6:00 PM
|
G3 G6 (16)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (29)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 25
|
6:45 PM
|
St Gabriel G456 (16)
|
vs
|
Aces.Cardinal (34)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 25
|
7:00 PM
|
G3 G8 (55)
|
vs
|
Jackson G8 (14)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 26
|
8:05 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (20)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
9:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 Girls JH (11)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (20)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
11:00 AM
|
.Brick Ballers MS Green (53)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 (11)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
2:00 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (24)
|
vs
|
JSE 56 Sano (11)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
3:30 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (19)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (17)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
5:00 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (15)
|
vs
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (14)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
5:30 PM
|
St Stans (3)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (9)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
6:00 PM
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (21)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (17)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
6:00 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (31)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Jen (21)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
7:00 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Acorn (17)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (11)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
10:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (38)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (14)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
12:30 PM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Wish
|
|
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
1:30 PM
|
.Wizards Girls (34)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (6)
|
Arthur.L.Johnson HS
365 Westfield Ave
Clark, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
5:25 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls JH (17)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions G6 (7)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
7:15 PM
|
.Aces.Red (50)
|
vs
|
Jackson G8 (25)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
7:15 PM
|
.Brick Ballers MS Green (23)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (24)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
7:15 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls JH (11)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (25)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
8:55 PM
|
.Aces.Red (15)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (25)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 29
|
6:00 PM
|
DSN G4 Trapp (12)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (10)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 29
|
6:55 PM
|
DSN G5 Trapp (10)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (14)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 30
|
7:00 PM
|
Colts Neck G67 (33)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (16)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 31
|
6:45 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (24)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G456 (20)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 31
|
7:45 PM
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (15)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G7 (18)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 1
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (19)
|
vs
|
G3 G5 (10)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 1
|
7:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (8)
|
vs
|
G3 G34 (16)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 1
|
8:00 PM
|
Allentown Birds (14)
|
vs
|
G3 G8 (57)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 2
|
6:30 PM
|
St Gabriel G7 (17)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Julia (43)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
9:00 AM
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (24)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G6 (35)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
9:00 AM
|
Team Flight G4 (18)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (14)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
11:00 AM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (21)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G3 (20)
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
11:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops G78 (24)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G7 (21)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
11:00 AM
|
Freehold Freedom (11)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (25)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
12:00 PM
|
Westfield G5 White (18)
|
vs
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (4)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
3:15 PM
|
G3 G5 (25)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
5:00 PM
|
Wall Greener (12)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (8)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
5:00 PM
|
CC Middle School (21)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (34)
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
6:00 PM
|
WBA 6A (25)
|
vs
|
Fastbreak Basketball (19)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
6:10 PM
|
.Aces.SD (22)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (20)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
7:00 PM
|
CC Middle School (24)
|
vs
|
G3 G8 (50)
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
7:05 PM
|
.Aces.Red (20)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (30)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
8:00 PM
|
.Aces.SD (22)
|
vs
|
Jackson G8 (14)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
8:55 PM
|
.Aces.Red (27)
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Wish (24)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
11:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (5)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Krayl (30)
|
Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
1:00 PM
|
St Stans (17)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (21)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
1:45 PM
|
Allentown Birds (23)
|
vs
|
Robbinsville G78 (33)
|
Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
3:00 PM
|
Montgomery Gold 7 Girls (37)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (8)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
3:15 PM
|
JSE 6 Jen (37)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (20)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
5:05 PM
|
Lacey Lions G6 (14)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
7:00 PM
|
JSE 5 Dan (12)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (19)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 5
|
6:30 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (19)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Loughlin (9)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 5
|
8:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Herron (2)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 6
|
7:00 PM
|
Colts Neck G67 (33)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (14)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 6
|
8:15 PM
|
EPIC Elite G6 (17)
|
vs
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (46)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 8
|
6:30 PM
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (7)
|
vs
|
DSN G5 Trapp (13)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 9
|
7:30 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (30)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (1)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
12:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Blizzard (24)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (6)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
3:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (9)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
4:00 PM
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (18)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Jen (60)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
5:00 PM
|
Westfield G5 White (16)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (33)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
5:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions G6 (7)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (36)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
5:00 PM
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (8)
|
vs
|
JSE 56 Sano (19)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
6:00 PM
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (35)
|
vs
|
Jackson G8 (20)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
6:00 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (18)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G4 (19)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
7:00 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (40)
|
vs
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (10)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
9:10 AM
|
Aces.Cardinal
|
vs
|
NJ Rise
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
11:55 AM
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (17)
|
vs
|
Team Swish (13)
|
Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 12
|
6:30 PM
|
St Gabriel G456 (12)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (15)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 12
|
7:30 PM
|
St Gabriel G7 (28)
|
vs
|
G3 G6 (19)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 12
|
8:20 PM
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (18)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (28)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 13
|
6:05 PM
|
forfeit
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan
|
Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 13
|
6:30 PM
|
Holmdel Loughlin (30)
|
vs
|
DSN G4 Trapp (8)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 15
|
6:00 PM
|
Wall Greener (12)
|
vs
|
G3 G34 (14)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 15
|
7:00 PM
|
Hurricanes (12)
|
vs
|
G3 G6 (27)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 15
|
8:00 PM
|
JSE 7 Wish (25)
|
vs
|
G3 G8 (48)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 16
|
7:05 PM
|
Jackson G8 (14)
|
vs
|
JSE 78 Julia (18)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
3:00 PM
|
Wall Greener (26)
|
vs
|
St Stans (10)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
4:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 FH (7)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G4 (33)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
4:15 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Acorn (12)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (20)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
5:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G5 Fort (16)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G4 (40)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
3:00 PM
|
CC Middle School (29)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (34)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
4:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Chill (5)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (18)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
4:05 PM
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (32)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (10)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
5:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions G6 (19)
|
vs
|
DSN G5 Trapp (20)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
5:00 PM
|
Wall Greener (11)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (4)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
6:55 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (42)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (6)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 19
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (18)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (9)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 20
|
7:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Strubbe (21)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (11)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 20
|
7:00 PM
|
Colts Neck G67 (17)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G6 (44)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 20
|
7:25 PM
|
Jackson G8 (21)
|
vs
|
Allentown Birds (19)
|
Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 20
|
8:15 PM
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (19)
|
vs
|
EPIC Elite G6 (8)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
Feb 21
|
6:00 PM
|
Aces.34 (21)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G5 FH (12)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 23
|
8:05 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (25)
|
vs
|
St Stans (12)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
11:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops G78 (39)
|
vs
|
WBA 6A (13)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
12:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G7 (14)
|
vs
|
WBA 6A (20)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
1:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (4)
|
vs
|
Wall Greener (36)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
4:00 PM
|
Team Flight G3 (23)
|
vs
|
St Stans (10)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
4:30 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (14)
|
vs
|
Westfield G5 White (17)
|
Immaculate Conception
23 Manalapan Rd
Spotswood, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
5:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (10)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G4 (23)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
6:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (8)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (16)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
6:55 PM
|
JSE 6 Jen (40)
|
vs
|
Team Flight G6 (22)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
7:50 PM
|
Wizards Girls (9)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (20)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
10:10 AM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (5)
|
vs
|
NJ Rise Grey (30)
|
Hoop-Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
2:10 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (15)
|
vs
|
G3 G34 (13)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
3:00 PM
|
Allentown Birds (32)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (5)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
3:15 PM
|
CC Middle School (12)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (41)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
4:00 PM
|
Allentown Birds (8)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (29)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
4:10 PM
|
CC Middle School (33)
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Wish (41)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
5:05 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (13)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
6:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (5)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
6:55 PM
|
DSN G4 Trapp (22)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Herron (3)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 26
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (10)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (13)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 27
|
7:00 PM
|
Colts Neck G67 (42)
|
vs
|
G3 G6 (15)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 27
|
8:15 PM
|
Fastbreak Basketball (23)
|
vs
|
EPIC Elite G6 (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 29
|
6:00 PM
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (8)
|
vs
|
G3 G34 (7)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 29
|
7:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions G6 (4)
|
vs
|
G3 G5 (14)
|
North Dover Elementary
1759 New Hampshire Ave
Toms River, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 29
|
8:15 PM
|
DSN G5 Trapp (20)
|
vs
|
EPIC Elite G6 (30)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 1
|
8:05 PM
|
JSE 56 Sano (12)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions G6 (15)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 1
|
8:55 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Richter (24)
|
vs
|
Wizards Girls (56)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
8:00 AM
|
.NJ Falcons Acorn (5)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Herron (22)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
10:00 AM
|
Westfield G5 White (20)
|
vs
|
JSE 56 Sano (18)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
11:00 AM
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (12)
|
vs
|
Fastbreak Basketball (30)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
11:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 Girls CV (29)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G78 (22)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
12:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 Girls CV (30)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops G7 (21)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
1:00 PM
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison (5)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Jen (52)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
5:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks G567 (4)
|
vs
|
G3 G5 (22)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
6:55 PM
|
.CJ Hawks G567 (21)
|
vs
|
East Brunswick Fast Break (17)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
8:05 PM
|
Aces.Cardinal (35)
|
vs
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (17)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
10:00 AM
|
.CJ Hawks G567 (21)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (33)
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 4
|
6:45 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Rowe (9)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (17)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 4
|
7:25 PM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G56 (18)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Hornets G67 (13)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 4
|
7:45 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (2)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (19)
|
Applegarth Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 5
|
6:45 PM
|
Fastbreak Basketball (28)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G7 (21)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 5
|
7:00 PM
|
Colts Neck G67 (33)
|
vs
|
Hurricanes (12)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 5
|
7:05 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (29)
|
vs
|
EPIC Elite G6 (18)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 5
|
8:05 PM
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (19)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G7 (44)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 7
|
7:05 PM
|
.South Brunswick Runyon (32)
|
vs
|
JSE 4 Nikki (6)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 7
|
7:05 PM
|
EPIC Elite G6 (26)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Loughlin (8)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 8
|
7:05 PM
|
G3 G8 (40)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (22)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
10:00 AM
|
forfiet
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison
|
|
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
10:05 AM
|
.South Brunswick Runyon (35)
|
vs
|
Freehold Freedom (7)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
11:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops G78 (13)
|
vs
|
Jackson G8 (18)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
12:00 PM
|
Fort Hoops G7 (18)
|
vs
|
JSE 7 Wish (19)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
12:00 PM
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (24)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (22)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
5:00 PM
|
East Brunswick Fast Break
|
vs
|
Westfield G5 White
|
|
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
8:05 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (20)
|
vs
|
Lawrence Mystics G6 (21)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (14)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Parekh (26)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
12:30 PM
|
.Aces.Ruby (29)
|
vs
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (18)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
3:00 PM
|
JSE 78 Julia (15)
|
vs
|
CC Middle School (31)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
4:00 PM
|
JSE 78 Julia
|
vs
|
Peak Knights GMS Alison
|
|
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
6:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Herron (9)
|
vs
|
DSN G4 Trapp (20)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 11
|
6:00 PM
|
Team Flight G3 (18)
|
vs
|
DSN G4 Trapp (19)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 11
|
6:45 PM
|
Jackson G8 (35)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G7 (20)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 11
|
7:00 PM
|
JSE 4 Nikki (18)
|
vs
|
DSN G5 Trapp (17)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 11
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (10)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (18)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 11
|
8:05 PM
|
Midd South Travel Hutchinson (10)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (24)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 12
|
7:00 PM
|
Colts Neck G67 (35)
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan (30)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 12
|
7:05 PM
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (31)
|
vs
|
EPIC Elite G6 (15)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 13
|
6:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Blizzard (33)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (1)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 13
|
6:30 PM
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (18)
|
vs
|
DSN G5 Trapp (8)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
6:05 PM
|
Team Flight G6 (32)
|
vs
|
Jackson G8 (22)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
6:45 PM
|
G3 G5 (34)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G456 (4)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
7:00 PM
|
Colts Neck G67 (24)
|
vs
|
JSE 6 Jen (46)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
7:05 PM
|
EPIC Elite G6 (5)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 Girls JH (15)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
7:30 PM
|
DSN G4 Trapp (13)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (12)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
7:45 PM
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (25)
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G7 (15)
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 15
|
8:55 PM
|
JSE 78 Julia (22)
|
vs
|
G3 G8 (80)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
10:00 AM
|
Immaculate Conception Bulldogs G34 (8)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA G34 (4)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
4:10 PM
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (46)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks G567 (5)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
6:00 PM
|
Pinelands 56 Girls Travel (33)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (27)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
6:55 PM
|
.NJ Falcons Acorn (20)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight G23 (10)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
7:05 PM
|
Midd South Travel Higgins (8)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Girls (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
1:30 PM
|
Point Boro Travel G6 (16)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (12)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
3:00 PM
|
JSE 7 Wish (42)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Hurricanes (33)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
3:30 PM
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56 (20)
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels G56 (31)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 18
|
6:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Blizzard (6)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers White Schmitz (2)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 18
|
7:05 PM
|
Freehold Freedom (10)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers Green Schmitz (35)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 19
|
7:05 PM
|
EPIC Elite G6
|
vs
|
Stafford Rebels G56
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 21
|
6:45 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Girls
|
vs
|
St Gabriel G456
|
St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 21
|
7:05 PM
|
EPIC Elite G6
|
vs
|
JSE 5 Dan
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 22
|
6:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Blizzard
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Herron
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
12:00 PM
|
Wall Greener
|
vs
|
.Dare To Inspire Girls AB
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
1:00 PM
|
Hopewell Valley River Rats G56
|
vs
|
JSE 56 Sano
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
6:55 PM
|
Jersey Flight G23
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Herron
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 26
|
7:05 PM
|
EPIC Elite G6
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Richter
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 28
|
7:05 PM
|
EPIC Elite G6
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 67 Black LD
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |