Winter 2021-22 MJBL ACC

Boys 5-6th Grade

UPCOMING EVENTS

June 19 Fathers Day Tournament at CJB

Summer Camps June 20 - Sept 2

HS Elite Camps, Aug 13 & Sept 11

Click on event for details & online registration


 

Stay in touch and visit us on:       


 

 

Gym Locations

MSC Red & MSC Yellow
Monroe Sports Center
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ

Central Jersey Basketball
All NEW Location in Marlboro, NJ

2 Timber Lane Marlboro, NJ 07746

all other gym locations and addresses will be listed in the Location column


Please print form and return to front desk or email as attachment to: basketball@monroesportscenter.com

****** Players must participate in 50% of regular season games in order to be eligible to play in any playoff games******  Extenuating circumstances such as an injury must be brought to our attention immediately‚Äč

 

Schedule

ALL GAME TIMES ARE FINAL AND CANNOT BE CHANGED

The full regular season schedule is posted.  The standings & playoff schedules are posted at the bottom of the league schedule pages. 

Day Date Time Location
Sat Dec 4 4:00 PM Vipers (40) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (28) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 8 7:40 PM Millstone B6 (49) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (29) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Fri Dec 10 7:00 PM Falcons Elite 6 (18) vs Vipers (39) MSC Yellow
Fri Dec 10 7:05 PM Millstone B5 (49) vs North Burlington Wildcats B56 (22) MSC Red
Sat Dec 11 10:00 AM Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (29) vs Oceanport White Knights (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 11 11:00 AM OB Knights 5 Badger (26) vs CJ Hawks 56B (27) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Dec 11 11:00 AM Inferno Heat (48) vs CJ Hawks 56Y (10) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 11 3:00 PM CJ Legacy 6 Gold (49) vs Somerset Select B5 (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 12 6:10 PM Hamilton Knights (31) vs St Barts Bobcats (29) MSC Yellow
Sun Dec 12 8:00 PM CJ Legacy 5 (23) vs DSN B5 Owens (21) MSC Yellow
Mon Dec 13 7:05 PM DSN B5 McManigal (41) vs Falcons Elite 5 (11) MSC Yellow
Wed Dec 15 7:05 PM Yoda Cousins (20) vs Braves (38) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Dec 15 7:30 PM Millstone B6 (45) vs Vipers (39) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Sat Dec 18 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 56 White CF (19) vs Elite Force 6 (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 10:00 AM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (23) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (11) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Dec 18 11:00 AM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (44) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (33) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Dec 18 12:00 PM Westfield B6 White (29) vs Vipers (30) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Dec 18 12:00 PM Monroe Falcons B5 (54) vs MSC Hawks Frost (20) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 18 12:10 PM CJ Hawks 56Y (17) vs Oceanport White Knights (24) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 1:00 PM Monroe Falcons B6 (18) vs Go Up Strong 5 KF (39) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sat Dec 18 1:05 PM MSC Hawks Ice (18) vs Hot Shots (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 2:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (43) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Dec 18 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (33) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (26) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 19 11:00 AM .CJ Hawks 78S (25) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (29) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 19 2:10 PM DSN B5 Owens (36) vs St Barts Bobcats (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 19 3:00 PM FNTSY Montana 45 (40) vs Monmouth Defenders (50) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Dec 19 4:10 PM CJ Legacy 6 Purple (55) vs Inferno Heat (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 19 6:10 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (30) vs CJ Hawks 56B (23) MSC Yellow
Sun Dec 19 6:10 PM Hamilton Knights (40) vs CJ Legacy 5 (20) MSC Red
Sun Dec 19 7:05 PM CJ Legacy 6 Gold (38) vs Crosswicks Cobras (32) MSC Red
Mon Dec 20 8:05 PM Falcons Elite 5 (20) vs Millstone B5 (56) MSC Red
Wed Dec 22 5:10 PM Crosswicks Cobras (29) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (39) MSC Yellow
Wed Dec 22 7:00 PM Monmouth Defenders (29) vs .Falcons Elite 4 (14) MSC Yellow
Wed Dec 22 7:05 PM Fast Break Dunkeez (15) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (42) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 23 5:05 PM Oceanport White Knights (21) vs Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Dec 23 7:55 PM Wall Boys 5 (14) vs Jersey Shore Elite (56) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Dec 26 8:05 AM .CJ Hawks 4B vs Monmouth Defenders CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 26 11:30 AM Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (17) vs BDSA Hoops B5 Black (41) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 26 1:00 PM .Comets 7 (6) vs Fast Break Dunkeez (75) MSC.Yellow
Sun Dec 26 2:00 PM .MSC Hawks Frost (15) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (13) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Dec 26 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (30) vs St Barts Bobcats (45) MSC.Red
Sun Dec 26 5:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (22) vs Hamilton Knights (50) MSC.Red
Mon Dec 27 9:15 AM .Titans (30) vs BB Select (73) MSC.Yellow
Mon Dec 27 12:15 PM .St Gregorys Lions (36) vs Vipers (44) MSC.Yellow
Mon Dec 27 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 White MS (35) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (49) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Dec 27 4:00 PM .CJ Hawks 56Y (30) vs Go Up Strong 56 White CF (17) MSC.Red
Mon Dec 27 8:00 PM FNTSY Montana 45 (38) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 28 10:15 AM .CJ Hawks 56Y (22) vs Elite Force 6 (25) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Dec 28 5:05 PM .OLS-SA (35) vs Go Up Strong 5 KF (42) MSC.Yellow
Tue Dec 28 7:00 PM .OLS-SA (35) vs CJ Legacy 5 (27) MSC.Yellow
Wed Dec 29 3:05 PM .Readington Rebels (31) vs CJ Legacy 6 Gold (42) MSC.Yellow
Wed Dec 29 6:00 PM .OLS-SA (46) vs Inferno Heat (53) MSC.Yellow
Thu Dec 30 3:05 PM .MSC Hawks Frost (18) vs MSC Hawks Ice (31) MSC.Red
Thu Dec 30 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 White MS (34) vs CJ Hawks 56B (38) MSC.Yellow
Thu Dec 30 5:00 PM CJ Legacy 6 Purple (16) vs Falcons Elite 6 (37) MSC Red
Thu Dec 30 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 White MS (31) vs DSN B5 McManigal (41) MSC.Red
Thu Dec 30 7:00 PM .Millstone Warriors B6 (36) vs Crosswicks Cobras (44) MSC.Red
Sun Jan 2 11:10 AM Millstone B5 (54) vs Vipers (36) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 2 12:00 PM Elite Force 6 (26) vs North Burlington Wildcats B56 (43) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 2 2:30 PM .CJ Hawks 56Y (40) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (10) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 3:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost vs NJ Falcons Olive CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 56 White CF (15) vs DSN B6 McManigal (57) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jan 2 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (15) vs DSN B5 Owens (31) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jan 2 4:00 PM New Providence B6 (37) vs Westfield B6 Blue (34) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 2 4:30 PM .Midd North (46) vs BDSA Hoops B5 Black (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 5:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 KF (34) vs DSN B5 McManigal (41) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jan 2 5:00 PM Westfield B5 White (43) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (39) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 2 5:10 PM CJ Legacy 6 Gold (61) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (17) MSC Red
Sun Jan 2 5:30 PM .Midd North (52) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (32) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 6:30 PM .Somerset Select B7 (35) vs BB Select (63) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (68) vs CJ Legacy 6 Purple (29) MSC.Yellow
Sun Jan 2 7:00 PM BDSA Hoops B5 White (42) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (39) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 2 7:30 PM .Midd North (54) vs Inferno Heat (39) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 3 5:45 PM Monmouth Defenders (32) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (28) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 3 6:35 PM Braves (54) vs Hot Shots (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Jan 5 7:30 PM Millstone B6 (41) vs Fast Break Dunkeez (32) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed Jan 5 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (20) vs .Falcons Elite 4 (17) MSC Yellow
Fri Jan 7 6:30 PM Fusion B6 Frost (17) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (25) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 7 7:30 PM Red Bank Middle Teeigh (22) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (19) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Jan 7 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (37) vs Fort Hoops 6 White (62) Fort_Athletic_Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 8 10:00 AM Westfield B6 White (57) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (15) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 11:00 AM Crusaders 5A (16) vs Westfield B6 Grey (22) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 11:00 AM OB Knights 5 Badger (29) vs Yoda Cousins (38) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Jan 8 12:00 PM Elite Force 6 (27) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (35) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops B5 White (47) vs Go Up Strong 56 White CF (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 3:40 PM CJ Hawks 56B (31) vs CJ Legacy 5 (35) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 8 4:35 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (47) vs BDSA Hoops B6 (27) MSC Red
Sat Jan 8 5:00 PM .Somerset Select B7 (26) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (42) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 8 5:30 PM NJ Falcons Olive (21) vs MSC Hawks Ice (31) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 8 5:30 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (30) vs Fast Break Dunkeez (32) MSC Red
Sat Jan 8 6:00 PM .Wall Boys 5 (21) vs St Barts Bobcats (46) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 7:00 PM .Wall Boys 5 (18) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (37) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 8 7:30 PM Next Basket Wins B6 (24) vs Vipers (33) MSC Red
Sun Jan 9 12:05 PM BDSA Hoops B5 Black (43) vs Braves (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 9 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops B6 (14) vs New Providence B6 (34) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 9 3:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (21) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (23) Fort_Athletic_Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jan 9 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops B6 (20) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 9 3:00 PM .Wall Boys 5 (32) vs FNTSY Montana 45 (36) Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 9 4:00 PM FNTSY Montana 45 (32) vs Monstars 5 West (31) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Jan 9 4:00 PM Oceanport White Knights (19) vs DSN B6 McManigal (36) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Sun Jan 9 5:10 PM Go Up Strong 5 KF (37) vs North Burlington Wildcats B56 (22) MSC Red
Sun Jan 9 5:10 PM Hamilton Knights (26) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (17) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 9 6:00 PM Millburn Alpert (45) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (46) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 9 6:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (27) vs Monmouth Defenders (30) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 10 6:45 PM Hot Shots (31) vs Holmdel Hornets Mander (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Jan 11 7:45 PM Millstone B6 (62) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (49) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed Jan 12 8:05 PM Falcons Elite 5 (27) vs Go Up Strong 56 White CF (21) MSC Yellow
Fri Jan 14 8:30 PM Red Bank Middle Teeigh (21) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (32) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 15 8:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (37) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (38) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 8:05 AM Go Up Strong 56 White CF (45) vs NJ Falcons Maroon (9) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 15 9:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (24) vs New Providence B6 (35) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 10:00 AM OB Knights 5 Badger (25) vs St Barts Bobcats (41) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Jan 15 11:00 AM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (10) vs Westfield B6 Grey (33) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 11:00 AM Inferno Heat (34) vs Elite Force 6 (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 12:05 PM CJ Legacy 6 Purple (41) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (39) MSC Red
Sat Jan 15 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (48) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (25) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 1:00 PM Westfield B5 Blue (24) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (22) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 15 2:00 PM Falcons Elite 6 (34) vs BDSA Hoops B6 (33) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 15 2:00 PM .Elite 21 Academy 6 (48) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (15) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 4:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost (10) vs Holmdel Hornets Mander (51) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops B5 White (43) vs Monmouth Defenders (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 6:00 PM Oceanport White Knights (32) vs CJ Hawks 56B (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 15 6:00 PM Crosswicks Cobras (46) vs Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (33) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 16 9:00 AM .Hoop Life (29) vs Monstars 5 East (23) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 10:00 AM .Hoop Life (29) vs DSN B5 McManigal (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 12:05 PM .MSC Hawks Graphite (9) vs MSC Hawks Ice (24) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 12:35 PM .Elite 21 Academy 6 (61) vs BDSA Hoops B6 (20) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 1:35 PM CJ Legacy 6 Gold (48) vs Fusion B6 Frost (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 2:00 PM .Staten Island Hawks (27) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (20) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 16 2:00 PM Millburn Alpert (29) vs Fast Break Dunkeez (32) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 16 3:00 PM .Staten Island Hawks (20) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (29) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Jan 16 3:00 PM .Toms River Titans B (28) vs NJ Falcons Olive (15) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 3:10 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (34) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (21) MSC Yellow
Sun Jan 16 4:00 PM .Toms River Titans A (25) vs Go Up Strong 5 KF (47) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 5:30 PM .CJ Hawks 4B vs Wall Boys 5 Academy.Charter.HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sun Jan 16 5:30 PM .Toms River Titans A (32) vs Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (22) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 16 6:30 PM Wall Boys 5 (22) vs .Fusion B4 Frost (27) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Mon Jan 17 7:00 PM Hot Shots (23) vs DSN B5 Owens (20) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Jan 17 7:05 PM CJ Hawks 56Y (16) vs Falcons Elite 5 (30) MSC Yellow
Tue Jan 18 5:30 PM DSN B5 McManigal (30) vs Monstars 5 West (20) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Jan 18 6:30 PM DSN B6 McManigal (26) vs Monstars 5 East (29) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed Jan 19 6:05 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (31) vs .Falcons Elite 4 (22) MSC Yellow
Fri Jan 21 7:00 PM Fort Hoops 6 White (47) vs Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Jan 21 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (42) vs Monstars 5 East (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 21 7:30 PM .Little Silver B7 (24) vs Red Bank Middle Teeigh (19) Red.Bank.Middle.School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Jan 22 8:05 AM Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (22) vs Millstone B5 (63) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 22 9:05 AM Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (46) vs .Monroe Falcons Cottrell (11) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 22 10:00 AM Westfield B6 Blue (53) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (41) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 10:00 AM CJ Legacy 6 Gold (33) vs Falcons Elite 6 (32) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 22 11:00 AM Westfield B5 White (38) vs OB Knights 5 Badger (33) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 11:00 AM CJ Hawks 56Y (9) vs Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (21) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 22 12:00 PM Peak Knights B5 Prospect (21) vs .Clark B4 (24) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 1:00 PM Fort Hoops 5 White (22) vs Monstars 5 West (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 22 1:00 PM Westfield B5 Blue (35) vs Crusaders 5A (16) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 2:00 PM Westfield B6 Grey (34) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (29) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 2:05 PM St Barts Bobcats (45) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (54) MSC Red
Sat Jan 22 2:15 PM Fort Hoops 6 Blue (44) vs Inferno Heat (28) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 22 3:00 PM Wall Boys 5 (22) vs Monmouth Defenders (38) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Jan 22 3:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 KF (26) vs BDSA Hoops B5 Black (43) MSC Red
Sat Jan 22 3:30 PM Fort Hoops 6 Navy (34) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (33) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Jan 22 5:00 PM Westfield B6 White (38) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (32) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Jan 22 5:00 PM Elite Force 6 (14) vs Crosswicks Cobras (52) MSC Yellow
Sat Jan 22 6:35 PM NJ Falcons Olive (14) vs Holmdel Hornets Mander (21) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 22 7:30 PM Vipers (43) vs Fast Break Dunkeez (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Jan 22 7:30 PM Yoda Cousins (25) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (26) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 23 8:05 AM MSC Hawks Graphite (20) vs Wall Boys 5 (31) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 23 3:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (23) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (25) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jan 23 5:05 PM Hamilton Knights (38) vs Monmouth Defenders (27) MSC Red
Sun Jan 23 6:05 PM Team Elevation B45 (38) vs Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 23 6:55 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (47) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (21) MSC Red
Sun Jan 23 7:55 PM Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (30) vs Go Up Strong 56 White CF (11) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 23 7:55 PM Millstone B6 (55) vs Fusion B6 Frost (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Jan 24 7:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 (34) vs Falcons Elite 5 (14) MSC Yellow
Tue Jan 25 7:15 PM St Gabes B6 (29) vs Inferno Heat (37) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Jan 28 5:15 PM Monstars 5 West (10) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (19) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sun Jan 30 7:00 PM Yoda Cousins (34) vs CJ Hawks 56B (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Jan 30 7:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 (44) vs North Burlington Wildcats B56 (35) MSC Red
Sun Jan 30 7:00 PM Crosswicks Cobras (37) vs Fusion B6 Frost (32) MSC Yellow
Mon Jan 31 7:05 PM Falcons Elite 5 (17) vs Braves (24) MSC Yellow
Mon Jan 31 7:30 PM CJ Hawks 56Y (16) vs Colts Neck B6 (36) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Jan 31 8:00 PM Falcons Elite 8 Orange (26) vs Go Up Strong 7 Gold KF (38) MSC Yellow
Tue Feb 1 6:10 PM Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (33) vs St Gabes B6 (34) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 1 6:30 PM Monmouth Defenders (36) vs .DSN B4 Owens (17) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Feb 1 7:50 PM Millstone B5 (55) vs Fast Break Dunkeez (50) MSC Red
Wed Feb 2 7:35 PM Next Basket Wins Ryan (20) vs DSN B6 McManigal (29) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 2 7:45 PM Millstone B6 (78) vs CJ Legacy 6 Gold (50) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed Feb 2 8:05 PM Team Elevation B45 (37) vs .Falcons Elite 4 (19) MSC Yellow
Thu Feb 3 7:05 PM Rumson Levine (31) vs Go Up Strong 5 KF (44) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 4 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (14) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 4 6:30 PM Fusion B6 Frost (20) vs Vipers (28) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 4 7:00 PM .Little Silver B7 (26) vs Fort Hoops 6 White (49) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 4 7:30 PM Go Up Strong 6 White MS (9) vs Red Bank Middle Teeigh (19) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 4 8:05 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (23) vs Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (21) MSC Red
Sat Feb 5 8:05 AM MSC Hawks Ice (25) vs NJ Falcons Maroon (27) MSC Red
Sat Feb 5 9:00 AM Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (28) vs Elite Force 6 (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 9:00 AM .Inferno Blaze (31) vs BB Select (30) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 10:00 AM OB Knights 5 Badger (20) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 10:00 AM St Gabes B5 (14) vs .Fort Hoops 4 Blue (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 5 11:00 AM St Barts Bobcats (48) vs Westfield B5 White (26) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 11:00 AM Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (39) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (46) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 12:00 PM Westfield B5 Blue (37) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (31) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 12:00 PM Fort Hoops 5 White (26) vs Go Up Strong 56 White CF (15) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 5 12:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (21) vs Yoda Cousins (39) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 1:00 PM Westfield B6 White (30) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (42) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 1:00 PM Marlboro Dates (33) vs Vipers (24) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 5 1:00 PM Fort Hoops 6 Navy (20) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (54) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 5 2:00 PM Westfield B6 Grey (45) vs Yoda Cousins (33) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 3:00 PM Elite 21 Academy 6 (54) vs New Providence B6 (23) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 3:00 PM Wall Boys 5 (20) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (42) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 5 3:00 PM Fort Hoops 6 Blue (20) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (54) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 5 4:00 PM Elite 21 Academy 6 (76) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (33) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 5 7:10 PM Falcons Elite 6 (50) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (16) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 5 8:05 PM Falcons Elite 6 (25) vs Crosswicks Cobras (31) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 5 8:05 PM Bailey Basketball B56 (25) vs St Gabes B6 (42) MSC Red
Sun Feb 6 9:35 AM MSC Hawks Graphite (3) vs Go Up Strong 56 White CF (37) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 10:30 AM Next Basket Wins B6 (31) vs Fusion B6 Frost (50) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 2:00 PM Team Elevation B45 (36) vs MSC Hawks Frost (16) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 5:00 PM Marlboro Dates (36) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (15) Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 6 5:05 PM Hamilton Knights (36) vs Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (22) MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 6 6:55 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (35) vs Jersey Shore Elite (41) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 7 7:10 PM Hot Shots (26) vs NJ Falcons Olive (23) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 7 7:25 PM Colts Neck B6 (55) vs St Gabes B6 (22) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 8 5:30 PM DSN B5 Owens (28) vs Monstars 5 West (46) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Feb 8 6:30 PM DSN B5 McManigal (35) vs Monstars 5 East (37) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Feb 8 7:00 PM Holmdel Hornets Mander (25) vs St Gabes B5 (12) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 9 5:15 PM Wall Boys 5 (23) vs St Gabes B5 (13) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 9 6:30 PM .CJ Hawks 78S (37) vs DSN B6 McManigal (29) DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed Feb 9 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 6 White MS (19) vs Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (58) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 9 7:45 PM Millstone B6 (35) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (62) Millstone-Middle-School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Thu Feb 10 7:05 PM The Wave (22) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 11 5:05 PM BB Select (62) vs Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (44) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 11 6:00 PM Braves (41) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (23) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 11 6:30 PM Holmdel Hornets Mander (12) vs .Fusion B4 Frost (22) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 11 7:00 PM Fort Hoops 6 White (35) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 11 7:30 PM Oceanport White Knights (33) vs Red Bank Middle Teeigh (30) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 12 8:00 AM Inferno Heat (51) vs MSC Hawks Ice (14) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 12 9:00 AM CJ Legacy 5 (11) vs Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (24) MSC Red
Sat Feb 12 10:00 AM .Peak Knights B7 Prospect (45) vs New Providence B6 (20) Peak.Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 10:00 AM Fast Break Dunkeez (43) vs Westfield B6 Blue (40) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 10:00 AM Team Elevation B45 (33) vs OB Knights 5 Badger (31) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 12 11:00 AM Monmouth Defenders (35) vs Westfield B5 White (36) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 12:00 PM Westfield B6 White (36) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (54) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 12:00 PM Crusaders 5A (15) vs Yoda Cousins (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 12 12:15 PM Fort Hoops 5 White (15) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (42) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 12 1:00 PM Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (16) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (44) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 1:00 PM Falcons Elite 6 (51) vs Elite Force 6 (14) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 12 1:15 PM Fort Hoops 6 Blue (29) vs BDSA Hoops B6 (32) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 12 2:00 PM Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (28) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (34) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 2:15 PM Fort Hoops 6 Navy (57) vs CJ Hawks 56B (23) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Feb 12 2:40 PM Bailey Basketball B56 (15) vs CJ Legacy 6 Purple (40) MSC Red
Sat Feb 12 3:00 PM Westfield B5 Blue (35) vs St Barts Bobcats (33) Peak-Sports - Court 3
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 12 4:00 PM Next Basket Wins Ryan (37) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (34) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 12 5:05 PM Millstone B6 (63) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (45) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 12 5:30 PM Crosswicks Cobras (42) vs Next Basket Wins B6 (19) MSC Red
Sat Feb 12 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (33) vs .Montgomery 4 Boys (28) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 12 6:00 PM Holmdel Hornets Mander (41) vs .Falcons McGinn (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 12 6:55 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (34) vs CJ Legacy 6 Gold (49) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 8:05 AM BDSA Hoops B5 Black (59) vs Monstars 5 East (29) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 9:15 AM FNTSY Montana 45 (36) vs DSN B5 Owens (24) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 13 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (31) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (13) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 12:05 PM MSC Hawks Frost (26) vs Wall Boys 5 (27) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 13 3:00 PM DSN B6 McManigal (26) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (51) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 14 6:05 PM NJ Falcons Maroon (30) vs Hot Shots (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 14 7:25 PM Colts Neck B6 (52) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (32) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Feb 15 6:10 PM NJ Falcons Olive (22) vs St Gabes B5 (18) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 15 6:30 PM DSN B5 Owens (35) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (45) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed Feb 16 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (24) vs Falcons Elite 5 (18) MSC Yellow
Thu Feb 17 6:30 PM DSN B5 McManigal (43) vs Jersey Shore Elite (17) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Thu Feb 17 7:00 PM The Wave (36) vs The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (32) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Feb 18 5:00 PM Westfield B6 Grey (18) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (42) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Fri Feb 18 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (47) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (30) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 18 6:30 PM Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (60) vs Red Bank Middle Teeigh (10) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 18 7:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Gold RJ (57) vs Fort Hoops 6 White (40) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 18 7:30 PM Inferno Heat (39) vs Red Bank Middle Teeigh (33) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 18 7:30 PM Monmouth Defenders (41) vs .Fusion B4 Frost (10) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Feb 18 8:05 PM Falcons Elite 6 (33) vs Vipers (38) MSC Red
Fri Feb 18 8:30 PM Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (41) vs Fusion B6 Frost (40) Salvation Army
180 Newman Springs Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Sat Feb 19 8:00 AM .NJ Falcons Olive (21) vs MSC Hawks Frost (30) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 9:00 AM .Toms River Titans B7 (35) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (41) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 10:50 AM .TRBA Titans 5 Blue (12) vs CJ Legacy 5 (38) MSC.Red
Sat Feb 19 11:00 AM .Go Up Strong 6 White MS (41) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (43) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 11:00 AM Crusaders 5A (37) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (15) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (60) vs Crusaders 5A (15) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 12:15 PM OB Knights 5 Badger (24) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (42) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 19 2:00 PM .TRBA Titans 6 Blue (36) vs Next Basket Wins Ryan (23) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 4:10 PM .Go Up Strong 5 KF (37) vs Westfield B5 Blue (34) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 5:00 PM .TRBA Titans 6 Blue (50) vs CJ Legacy 6 Purple (20) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 KF (29) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (56) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 19 5:30 PM Wall Boys 5 (29) vs Holmdel Hornets Mander (26) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 19 6:10 PM .CBK Knicks B6 (27) vs Next Basket Wins Ryan (29) MSC.Red
Sat Feb 19 6:55 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (52) vs Next Basket Wins B6 (37) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 19 7:05 PM .CBK Hawks B6 (31) vs Bailey Basketball B56 (7) MSC.Red
Sun Feb 20 8:20 AM NJ Falcons Maroon (34) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 9:30 AM St Barts Bobcats (46) vs Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (23) St_Barts
470 Ryders Lane
East Brunswick, NJ
Sun Feb 20 9:35 AM .Team Elevation B7 vs BB Select (1) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 1:05 PM Inferno Heat (24) vs Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 2:00 PM The Wave (30) vs Westfield B6 Blue (40) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 20 3:00 PM The Wave (29) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (47) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 20 3:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (47) vs Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (48) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 4:00 PM .Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (47) vs DSN B6 McManigal (26) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 4:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (18) vs Next Basket Wins B6 (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 4:00 PM Wizards B5 (46) vs Westfield B5 White (19) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Feb 20 5:00 PM .NUI Thunders (37) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (17) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 20 5:00 PM Wizards B6 (60) vs Westfield B6 Blue (43) Avenel_Presbyterian_Church
11 Kirk St
Avenel, NJ
Sun Feb 20 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops B5 White (32) vs FNTSY Montana 45 (31) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 20 6:00 PM DSN B5 McManigal (60) vs FNTSY Montana 45 (21) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Feb 20 7:00 PM Bailey Basketball B56 vs Hamilton Knights MSC Yellow
Sun Feb 20 7:55 PM .Team FNTSY 7 Ky (48) vs Crosswicks Cobras (46) MSC.Red
Mon Feb 21 2:00 PM Falcons Elite 5 (38) vs Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (28) MSC Red
Mon Feb 21 3:05 PM Holmdel Hornets Mander (35) vs CJ Hawks 56Y (30) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Feb 21 4:00 PM Falcons Elite 5 (15) vs BDSA Hoops B5 Black (40) MSC Yellow
Tue Feb 22 5:30 PM DSN B5 McManigal (54) vs Rumson Levine (30) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Feb 22 6:30 PM DSN B5 Owens (30) vs Rumson Levine (33) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Tue Feb 22 7:00 PM St Gabes B5 (12) vs Braves (43) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Feb 22 7:45 PM .Inferno Blaze (69) vs Millstone B6 (56) Millstone.Middle.School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Tue Feb 22 8:00 PM St Gabes B6 (34) vs The Wave (45) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Feb 23 6:00 PM .Go Up Strong 6 White MS (21) vs Yoda Cousins (30) MSC.Red
Thu Feb 24 8:05 PM Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (38) vs Falcons Elite 5 (26) MSC Red
Fri Feb 25 6:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (32) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (35) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 25 7:00 PM .Inferno Blaze (49) vs Fort Hoops 6 White (34) Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Feb 25 8:05 PM MSC Hawks Ice (16) vs OB Knights 5 Badger (48) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 26 9:00 AM BDSA Hoops B5 Black (56) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (28) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 10:00 AM CJ Legacy 5 (25) vs Braves (21) MSC Yellow
Sat Feb 26 10:00 AM BDSA Hoops B5 Black (48) vs Westfield B5 Blue (54) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 11:00 AM .Mambas (42) vs Westfield B6 Blue (49) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 1:00 PM New Providence B6 (46) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (37) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 1:00 PM BDSA Hoops B6 (21) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (45) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 1:00 PM Wall Boys 5 (25) vs Yoda Cousins (37) Academy Charter HS
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ
Sat Feb 26 2:00 PM BDSA Hoops B6 (15) vs Westfield B6 White (31) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 3:00 PM Monstars 5 West (21) vs OB Knights 5 Badger (26) Carl Sandburg Middle Sch
3439 County Rd 516
Old Bridge, NJ
Sat Feb 26 3:00 PM Westfield B6 Grey (26) vs Millburn Alpert (37) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 4:00 PM Vipers (34) vs Millburn Alpert (42) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Feb 26 8:00 PM Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (33) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (69) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Feb 26 8:45 PM Next Basket Wins Ryan (35) vs Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (42) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 8:05 AM Elite Force 6 (19) vs Go Up Strong 5 KF (52) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 9:35 AM MSC Hawks Graphite vs MSC Hawks Frost CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 12:30 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (38) vs Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (30) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 27 1:00 PM Team Elevation B45 (47) vs .Montgomery 4 Boys (25) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 1:30 PM DSN B6 McManigal (34) vs Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (35) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Feb 27 3:00 PM .Somerset Select B7 vs Millburn Alpert Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 27 3:05 PM Millstone B6 (45) vs Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (43) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 4:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (56) vs .Peak Knights B4 Prospect (22) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 27 5:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (40) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (30) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Feb 27 5:05 PM Monstars 5 East (28) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (60) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Feb 27 6:00 PM Holmdel Hornets Mander (27) vs FNTSY Montana 45 (42) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Mon Feb 28 6:30 PM Colts Neck B6 (48) vs Oceanport White Knights (25) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Tue Mar 1 6:30 PM NJ Falcons Maroon (38) vs NJ Falcons Olive (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 1 7:05 PM St Gabes B5 (22) vs St Barts Bobcats (44) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 1 7:05 PM DSN B5 Owens (1) vs Falcons Elite 5 MSC Yellow
Tue Mar 1 7:45 PM .Manalapan Red Rebels (44) vs Millstone B6 (54) Millstone.Middle.School
5 Dawson Ct
Millstone Twp, NJ
Wed Mar 2 6:05 PM Jersey Shore Elite (45) vs .Falcons Elite 4 (14) MSC Red
Wed Mar 2 7:05 PM BB Select (33) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (56) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 2 8:00 PM DSN B6 McManigal (34) vs Crosswicks Cobras (36) MSC Yellow
Thu Mar 3 7:05 PM Falcons Elite 5 (21) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (46) MSC Red
Thu Mar 3 8:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 KF (28) vs Millstone B5 (60) MSC Red
Fri Mar 4 5:00 PM Team Elevation B45 (48) vs .Falcons McGinn (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 4 5:00 PM Vipers (47) vs Fort Hoops 6 White (55) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fast Break Dunkeez vs forfeit
Fri Mar 4 6:00 PM Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (30) vs St Gabes B6 (37) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 4 6:05 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (31) vs Hamilton Knights (21) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 4 6:30 PM Red Bank Middle Teeigh (28) vs Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (39) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Mar 4 7:00 PM Monmouth Defenders (31) vs .Fort Hoops 4 White (29) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Fri Mar 4 7:05 PM MSC Hawks Ice (11) vs CJ Hawks 56Y (29) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 4 7:30 PM Fusion B6 Frost (11) vs Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (30) Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ
Fri Mar 4 7:55 PM NJ Falcons Maroon (28) vs OB Knights 5 Badger (44) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 5 9:00 AM Crusaders 5A (27) vs OB Knights 5 Badger (21) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 10:00 AM Crusaders 5A (28) vs Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (33) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 11:00 AM Fort Hoops 5 White (40) vs CJ Hawks 56Y (20) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 5 12:00 PM Fort Hoops 6 Navy (32) vs Oceanport White Knights (17) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 5 1:00 PM Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (22) vs .Fort Hoops 4 Blue (36) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 5 1:00 PM Westfield B6 Grey (37) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (24) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 5 2:00 PM Fort Hoops 6 Blue (30) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (40) Fort Athletic Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ
Sat Mar 5 2:00 PM Westfield B6 Blue (37) vs Millburn Alpert (42) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 5 2:00 PM Next Basket Wins B6 (33) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (55) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 2:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (54) vs CJ Legacy 6 Purple (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 2:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (27) vs Holmdel Boys 6 Silver (26) Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 5 3:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey (71) vs CJ Hawks 56B (36) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 3:00 PM Inferno Heat (31) vs Bailey Basketball B56 (33) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 5 3:00 PM New Providence B6 (37) vs Millburn Alpert (42) Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 5 5:00 PM MSC Hawks Frost vs Yoda Cousins CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 5 5:05 PM .Falcons Elite 7 (44) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (30) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 5 7:50 PM Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (26) vs BDSA Hoops B6 (33) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 8:05 AM Holmdel Hornets Mander (33) vs MSC Hawks Graphite (19) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 9:00 AM Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (41) vs CJ Legacy 6 Gold (45) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 11:30 AM Go Up Strong 5 KF (39) vs Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (24) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 6 12:00 PM FNTSY Montana 45 (31) vs NJ Falcons Olive (24) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 6 12:30 PM Monroe Falcons 6 Purple (40) vs Bailey Basketball B56 (25) Monroe Rec Center
120 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ
Sun Mar 6 1:00 PM FNTSY Montana 45 (33) vs .DSN B4 Owens (25) Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ
Sun Mar 6 1:00 PM Team FNTSY 6 Green Ky (46) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (22) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 1:05 PM NJ Falcons Maroon (25) vs Monstars 5 West (39) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 4:00 PM Monmouth Defenders (74) vs .Peak Knights B4 Prospect (27) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 5:00 PM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (39) vs Millstone B6 (52) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 5:00 PM .Westfield B7 White (47) vs Millburn Alpert (34) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sun Mar 6 6:55 PM Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue (59) vs CJ Legacy 6 Purple (24) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 6 7:35 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (38) vs The Wave (30) MSC Yellow
Mon Mar 7 5:35 PM The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci (32) vs DSN B6 McManigal (49) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Mon Mar 7 7:30 PM Colts Neck B6 (41) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (36) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 7 7:35 PM Millstone B5 (92) vs The Wave (47) MSC Red
Tue Mar 8 6:10 PM DSN B5 Owens (38) vs St Gabes B5 (21) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 8 6:30 PM DSN B5 McManigal (47) vs Braves (42) DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ
Wed Mar 9 7:05 PM .Go Up Strong 7 Black RJ (48) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (47) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 9 7:05 PM .Mambas (48) vs BB Select (50) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 9 8:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 (30) vs Wall Richel (51) MSC Yellow
Thu Mar 10 6:00 PM Hot Shots (26) vs Team Elevation B45 (34) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 10 6:05 PM Wall Boys 5 (21) vs .Falcons Elite 4 (24) MSC Yellow
Thu Mar 10 6:10 PM St Gabes B6 (25) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (33) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Thu Mar 10 6:30 PM Colts Neck B6 (36) vs Elite Force 6 (22) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Thu Mar 10 7:55 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (48) vs Falcons Elite 6 (36) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 11 6:00 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (40) vs Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (26) MSC Yellow
Fri Mar 11 6:15 PM Holmdel Hornets Mander (22) vs Monstars 5 West (29) Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Fri Mar 11 7:30 PM .Go Up Strong 45 Black KF (19) vs Monmouth Defenders (50) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 12 9:00 AM .Langhorne Athletic Association (40) vs Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (28) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (21) vs OB Knights 5 Badger (43) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 12 10:00 AM .Go Up Strong 56 White CF (17) vs Peak Knights B5 Prospect (26) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 11:00 AM .St Barts B7 (41) vs Westfield B6 Blue (28) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM .CJ Hawks 56B (33) vs Westfield B5 White (27) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 12:00 PM .Go Up Strong 56 White CF (20) vs Crusaders 5A (28) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 1:00 PM .CJ Hawks 56B (45) vs Crusaders 5A (35) Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 1:00 PM .CJ Hawks 78S (39) vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red (31) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 2:00 PM .CJ Hawks 78S (39) vs Westfield B6 Grey (28) Peak.Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Sat Mar 12 5:00 PM .OC Flight 5 (35) vs CJ Legacy 5 (45) MSC.Yellow
Sat Mar 12 5:05 PM .Go Up Strong 5 KF (48) vs Bailey Basketball B56 (20) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 13 9:15 AM .NJ Falcons Maroon (30) vs Holmdel Hornets Mander (33) Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ
Sun Mar 13 10:00 AM .CBK Nets B5 (26) vs Monstars 5 East (48) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 13 1:00 PM .Go Up Strong 56 White CF (41) vs St Gabes B5 (17) St.Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 13 1:05 PM .Stafford Rebels B6 (24) vs BB Select (77) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 13 2:00 PM .Langhorne Athletic Association (35) vs Hamilton Knights (10) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 13 3:00 PM .Team The Chosen (60) vs BB Select (40) MSC.Red
Sun Mar 13 3:00 PM .Stafford Rebels B6 (28) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (39) MSC.Yellow
Sun Mar 13 4:00 PM Vipers vs New Providence B6 Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ
Mon Mar 14 6:00 PM NJ Falcons Maroon (32) vs Hot Shots (20) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 14 7:30 PM Colts Neck B6 (31) vs Inferno Heat (24) Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 14 8:05 PM Millstone B5 vs CJ Legacy 6 Gold MSC.Yellow
Tue Mar 15 6:30 PM .Holmdel Hornets 7B (56) vs BB Select (53) CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Tue Mar 15 8:00 PM .CJ Hawks 56Y (29) vs Monroe Falcons 56 Gold (33) MSC.Red
Tue Mar 15 8:05 PM Millstone B5 (55) vs Crosswicks Cobras (45) MSC Yellow
Wed Mar 16 7:05 PM .BDSA Hoops B7 White (28) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (56) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 16 8:05 PM CJ Legacy 5 (34) vs Team Elevation B45 (44) MSC Yellow
Thu Mar 17 7:05 PM CJ Legacy 6 Purple (22) vs BDSA Hoops B6 (36) MSC Red
Thu Mar 17 8:05 PM Millstone B5 (61) vs Falcons Elite 6 (28) MSC Red
Fri Mar 18 5:00 PM BDSA Hoops B5 Black (42) vs The Wave (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Fri Mar 18 8:00 PM Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (37) vs Crosswicks Cobras (36) MSC Red
Crusaders 5A vs forfeit
Sat Mar 19 5:45 PM Yoda Cousins (50) vs Go Up Strong 56 White CF (19) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 19 7:35 PM Yoda Cousins (36) vs Go Up Strong 6 White MS (25) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 20 6:45 PM .Inferno Warriors (22) vs Elite 21 Academy 6 (83) CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Sun Mar 20 6:45 PM Inferno Warriors (22) vs .Elite 21 Academy 6 (83) CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Mon Mar 21 6:30 PM .St Pats (48) vs Colts Neck B6 (20) Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ
Mon Mar 21 8:05 PM Hamilton Knights (25) vs BDSA Hoops B5 Black (57) MSC Yellow
Wed Mar 23 6:25 PM .Hot Shots (20) vs Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (46) CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ
Wed Mar 23 7:05 PM Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ (22) vs CJ Legacy 5 (39) MSC Yellow
Elite 21 Academy 6 vs forfeit CJB.Court 2
Fri Mar 25 7:00 PM St Gabes B6 (34) vs .CJ Hawks.6B (24) St Gabriel
100 N Main St
Marlboro, NJ
Sat Mar 26 10:00 AM Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (54) vs .Inferno Heat 6 (13) MSC Yellow

Image result for who will be the champion

Playoff Schedule

Each Division Winner will receive Championship T-shirts

Day Date Time Location
Tue Mar 22 6:05 PM DSN B5 McManigal (39) vs BDSA Hoops B5 Black (37) MSC Yellow
Wed Mar 23 5:10 PM Millstone B5 (58) vs Hamilton Knights (23) MSC Red
Wed Mar 23 8:10 PM Elite 21 Academy 6 (67) vs BB Select (30) CJB Court 2
Thu Mar 24 5:05 PM Hot Shots (29) vs MSC Hawks Ice (8) CJB Court 2
Thu Mar 24 5:05 PM CJ Legacy 6 Gold (35) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (39) MSC Red
Thu Mar 24 6:05 PM Holmdel Hornets Mander (23) vs Wall Boys 5 (31) CJB Court 1
Millstone B6 vs Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey
Thu Mar 24 7:05 PM Wall Boys 5 (23) vs Hot Shots (27) CJB Court 1
North Championship
Thu Mar 24 7:55 PM Millstone B6 (40) vs Go Up Strong 6 Black RS (38) MSC Red
East Championship
Sat Mar 26 2:00 PM Team Elevation B45 (36) vs FNTSY Montana 45 (29) CJB Court 1
Sat Mar 26 2:00 PM Monmouth Defenders (42) vs BDSA Hoops B5 White (56) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 26 2:00 PM Colts Neck B6 (38) vs Oceanport White Knights (33) MSC Yellow
Sat Mar 26 2:00 PM Yoda Cousins (39) vs St Gabes B6 (30) MSC Red
Sat Mar 26 3:00 PM BDSA Hoops B5 White (43) vs Team Elevation B45 (27) CJB Court 1
South Championship
Sat Mar 26 4:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (37) vs Monstars 5 West (18) CJB Court 1
Sat Mar 26 4:00 PM Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF (31) vs CJ Legacy 5 (39) CJB Court 2
Sat Mar 26 4:05 PM Yoda Cousins (34) vs Colts Neck B6 (24) MSC Yellow
Central Championship
Sat Mar 26 6:00 PM Jersey Shore Elite (37) vs CJ Legacy 5 (41) CJB Court 1
Northeast Championship
Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF
Sun Mar 27 4:30 PM Elite 21 Academy 6 (67) vs Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF (38) CJB Court 2
West Championship
Mon Mar 28 7:00 PM DSN B5 McManigal (35) vs Millstone B5 (60) MSC Yellow
Southwest Championship
Tue Mar 29 7:00 PM North Burlington Wildcats B56 (47) vs Inferno Heat (39) MSC Yellow
Tue Mar 29 7:00 PM Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (27) vs Westfield B6 Grey (23) MSC Red
Tue Mar 29 8:00 PM Team FNTSY 6 White Ky (49) vs North Burlington Wildcats B56 (34) MSC Yellow
Midwest Championship

 

Standings

North

Team Record
Hot Shots* 5-3
Holmdel Hornets Mander* 7-5
Wall Boys 5* 5-6
MSC Hawks Ice* 3-5
MSC Hawks Frost 2-6
Go Up Strong 56 White CF 2-8
MSC Hawks Graphite 1-7
NJ Falcons Olive 1-7
St Gabes B5 0-8

Congratulations Hot Shots!

South

Team Record
Team Elevation B45* 8-0
Monmouth Defenders* 11-3
BDSA Hoops B5 White* 9-3
FNTSY Montana 45* 9-3
NJ Falcons Maroon 4-4
Monroe Falcons 56 Gold 4-6
Go Up Strong 45 Black KF 4-6
Falcons Elite 5 3-9
CJ Hawks 56Y 1-7

Congratulations BDSA Hoops B5 White!

Registration OPEN for Spring Season!

Details & Online Registration HERE

Northeast

Team Record
Jersey Shore Elite* 5-3
Go Up Strong 4 Gold KF* 6-4
CJ Legacy 5* 7-5
Monstars 5 West* 4-4
Go Up Strong 5 Black RJ 5-5
OB Knights 5 Badger 4-8
DSN B5 Owens 3-7
CJ Hawks 56B 2-6
Peak Knights B5 Prospect 2-8

Congratulations CJ Legacy 5!

Southwest

Team Record
Millstone B5* 9-1
DSN B5 McManigal* 8-2
BDSA Hoops B5 Black* 7-3
Hamilton Knights* 7-3
Go Up Strong 5 KF 7-3
St Barts Bobcats 7-3
Braves 5-3
Monstars 5 East 4-4
Crusaders 5A 3-6

Central

Team Record
Colts Neck B6* 7-1
Yoda Cousins* 9-3
St Gabes B6* 4-4
Oceanport White Knights* 4-4
Falcons Elite 6 4-6
Bailey Basketball B56 2-6
Elite Force 6 2-8
Holmdel Boys 6 Silver 2-12

Congratulations Yoda Cousins!

 

Midwest

Team Record
North Burlington Wildcats B56* 9-3
Westfield B6 Grey* 5-3
Team FNTSY 6 White Ky* 5-3
Inferno Heat* 6-6
Peak Knights B6 Prospect Red 4-6
Monroe Falcons 6 Purple 3-5
CJ Legacy 6 Purple 3-7
Go Up Strong 6 White MS 3-7

East

Team Record
CJ Legacy 6 Gold* 9-1
Millstone B6* 10-2
Peak Knights B6 Prospect Grey* 8-2
Go Up Strong 6 Black RS* 7-3
Crosswicks Cobras 7-5
Vipers 8-6
Fast Break Dunkeez 5-5
DSN B6 McManigal 4-6
The Wave 3-5
The Full Kourt Academy Kings Pascucci 3-7

Congratulations Millstone B6!

 

West

Team Record
Elite 21 Academy 6* 11-3
Go Up Strong 5 Gold KF* 7-3
Peak Knights B6 Prospect Blue* 6-4
BB Select* 6-4
Millburn Alpert 4-4
New Providence B6 4-4
Westfield B6 Blue 3-5
BDSA Hoops B6 3-7

*clinched playoffs

 

Tiebreakers

1. Winning percentage between all tied teams (head to head).

2. Winning percentage vs highest ranked common opponent, based on opponent winning percentage, regardless of what division they are in.  Tiebreaker reverts back to head-to-head at any time, if applicable.

3. Winning percentage within division

4. Coin Flip.

note: All tournament games played within the current season against other league teams will NOT count towards each team's league record, but those games WILL count towards the tiebreakers.