Sat
|
Nov 4
|
12:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 56 White (11)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 5
|
7:30 PM
|
.Dub Nation 67 (39)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (45)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 11
|
10:15 AM
|
.N1 B6 (37)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (17)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Nov 16
|
7:00 PM
|
.Basic Steps Fresh (26)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (33)
|
Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Nov 18
|
4:15 PM
|
.FNTSY Ryan 5 (32)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Nov 26
|
8:05 AM
|
.Fire Wolves (43)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (31)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Nov 28
|
7:00 PM
|
.Wildcats B5 (29)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (20)
|
Woodland.Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (50)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (33)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 White (15)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (23)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
3:00 PM
|
.Wolfpack BA Red (48)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (20)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 2
|
6:55 PM
|
.Elite Force 67 Gold (29)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (26)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
9:30 AM
|
CJ Hawks 45G (13)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano (26)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 3
|
3:00 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 5 White CT (23)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (16)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 5
|
5:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Gray (28)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (24)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 5
|
7:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (26)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (39)
|
Mill.Lake.Elem.School
115 Monmouth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 6
|
5:05 PM
|
.Air Ball Assassins 3 (16)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5 (40)
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 7
|
7:00 PM
|
.Shore Boys Basketball (34)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (31)
|
Applegarth.Elementary
227 Applegarth Rd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (69)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions B6 (13)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
12:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 56 White (20)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (40)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
1:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 56 White (16)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (37)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
6:00 PM
|
.FNTSY Ryan 5 (22)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (26)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
7:50 PM
|
.Inferno Nets (51)
|
vs
|
HYAA 67 Boys B2 (15)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 9
|
7:55 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (29)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5 (10)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
11:45 AM
|
.CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (37)
|
vs
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (15)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
12:45 PM
|
.Team The Chosen B6 (39)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (49)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:00 PM
|
.Bailey Basketball B56 Black (44)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (32)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
6:55 PM
|
.Dare To Inspire Medvin (39)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (16)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
7:50 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (16)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 10
|
7:50 PM
|
Wizards B6 (19)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (47)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 11
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Baseballers (6)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (24)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 12
|
7:05 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Iron (20)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (27)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 13
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (33)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (26)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 15
|
5:05 PM
|
.BDSA Thunder (41)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (26)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (28)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (41)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
11:00 AM
|
Jackson B6 (38)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions B6 (36)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
1:05 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45G (38)
|
vs
|
.Midd South Travel Buzzone (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Baseballers (12)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (22)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 16
|
6:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 56 (31)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (19)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
10:45 AM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (17)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
11:00 AM
|
Westfield Boys 6A Blue (41)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
11:45 AM
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (27)
|
vs
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (15)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
6:55 PM
|
DSN B6 Catania (23)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (25)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
7:20 PM
|
Howell Hawks B5 (31)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (17)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 17
|
7:50 PM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (35)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Dec 18
|
7:05 PM
|
.HYAA 67 Boys B2 (28)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (48)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 19
|
5:05 PM
|
Supreme Team (33)
|
vs
|
.Jackson B4 (15)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 19
|
7:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (33)
|
vs
|
Team Armstrong B45 (43)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 20
|
5:20 PM
|
Manalapan Ferraro (43)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (17)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 20
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (30)
|
vs
|
Toms River Titans B5 (18)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 20
|
7:30 PM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (33)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (17)
|
Ocean Twp Int School
1200 W Park Ave
Ocean Twp, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 21
|
5:05 PM
|
Howell Hornets Marino (22)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (24)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 21
|
8:05 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (9)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5 (35)
|
Sportika_Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 21
|
8:05 PM
|
.Howell Hawks Grey (69)
|
vs
|
DSN B6 Catania (34)
|
Sportika.Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 22
|
5:05 PM
|
Jackson B6 (24)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (21)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 22
|
6:05 PM
|
Manalapan Pepe (19)
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers (21)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 22
|
6:05 PM
|
Supreme Team (9)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HH (40)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
9:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Roach (21)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (33)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
9:00 AM
|
Lacey Lions B6 (35)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (52)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
1:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (38)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (26)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (16)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HH (27)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45G (14)
|
vs
|
Toms River Titans B5 (37)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
6:00 PM
|
.Dub Nation 67 (38)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (34)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (38)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (32)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 23
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (18)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 56 (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
12:00 PM
|
.Oceanport Knights B5 (44)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (30)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
5:00 PM
|
.Neptune B4 (23)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (16)
|
Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
6:05 PM
|
.Wall Bartocci (28)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 56 (20)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Dec 26
|
7:00 PM
|
.Wall Bartocci (17)
|
vs
|
St Barts B56 (31)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
11:00 AM
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (11)
|
vs
|
Jackson B6 (20)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
2:00 PM
|
.TR Titans (48)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (40)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
3:05 PM
|
Wall Skrocki (20)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5 (35)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
4:00 PM
|
.TR Titans (25)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite B6 (21)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Dec 27
|
6:10 PM
|
.Wall Bartocci (31)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (11)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 28
|
11:00 AM
|
.Oceanport Knights B5 (27)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (16)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 28
|
3:00 PM
|
CJ Baseballers (8)
|
vs
|
Toms River Titans B5 (18)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 28
|
3:05 PM
|
.Neptune B4 (40)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (24)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Thu
|
Dec 28
|
7:00 PM
|
DSN B6 Catania (40)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (43)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 29
|
2:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (61)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (15)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 29
|
4:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (33)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite B6 (17)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 29
|
6:00 PM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (33)
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers (25)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 29
|
7:05 PM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (36)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (30)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Dec 29
|
8:05 PM
|
.Eddies Donuts (15)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (21)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
9:00 AM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (25)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (21)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
2:00 PM
|
Manalapan Ferraro (22)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
3:00 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 67 PD (35)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (19)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
3:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions B6 (32)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (27)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
4:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (29)
|
vs
|
Supreme Team (18)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
5:00 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 12U CT (75)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (41)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
5:10 PM
|
.Marlboro Callow (20)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HH (22)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (41)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (45)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Dec 30
|
6:55 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (27)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (49)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 31
|
10:00 AM
|
Marlboro Green (35)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (51)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Dec 31
|
11:00 AM
|
.Oceanport Knights B5 (32)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (24)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 2
|
8:05 PM
|
Howell Hornets Marino (32)
|
vs
|
Toms River Titans B5 (18)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (23)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5 (51)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (39)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (12)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Baseballers (34)
|
vs
|
Supreme Team (15)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
6:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (27)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite B6 (33)
|
Sportika_Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
6:05 PM
|
Fire CF (21)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (19)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 4
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (28)
|
vs
|
St Barts B56 (26)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 5
|
7:00 PM
|
Fusion B56 Frost (35)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (13)
|
Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 5
|
8:05 PM
|
Rim Reapers (29)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (25)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
9:00 AM
|
Supreme Team (27)
|
vs
|
.A-Town (7)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
10:00 AM
|
.CJ Legacy 67 PD (42)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (22)
|
Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
11:05 AM
|
.Dub Nation 67 (36)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (48)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
12:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Roach (22)
|
vs
|
BDSA Thunder (54)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
1:00 PM
|
Westfield Boys 6A Blue (61)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (52)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
2:00 PM
|
Team Armstrong B45 (45)
|
vs
|
.Air Ball Assassins 2 (32)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
2:00 PM
|
Wall Skrocki (23)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (12)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
2:00 PM
|
CJ Baseballers (40)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Graphite (30)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
3:00 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (26)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HH (23)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
3:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (17)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (38)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
4:00 PM
|
Howell Hornets Marino (42)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White (26)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
4:00 PM
|
Westfield 5th Grade (20)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (29)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
5:00 PM
|
Fire CF (21)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
5:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Ice (18)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (24)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
5:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (27)
|
vs
|
.Westfield 4A Blue (26)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
5:00 PM
|
Jackson B6 (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (31)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (23)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (27)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
6:00 PM
|
Wizards B6 (22)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select (51)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
6:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight B56 (32)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (28)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (46)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (56)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
6:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (39)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (18)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 6
|
6:55 PM
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (22)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (40)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
8:00 AM
|
N1 Boys 5 (42)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 56 (33)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
8:30 AM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (31)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (52)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
9:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Borys (45)
|
vs
|
United 12U (36)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
9:05 AM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (25)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (22)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
10:00 AM
|
.Peak Knights B7 Eli (16)
|
vs
|
United 12U (55)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
11:15 AM
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (17)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (16)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
12:10 PM
|
Lacey Lions B6 (25)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (24)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
1:00 PM
|
DSN B5 Catania (25)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (20)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
2:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Red (23)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi (19)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
3:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite B6 (14)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (38)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
4:00 PM
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (12)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
4:45 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (25)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (22)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
5:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (37)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
5:00 PM
|
St Barts B56 (33)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (10)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
5:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
5:35 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (53)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (50)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (48)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (26)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 7
|
6:55 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (42)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (36)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 10
|
5:30 PM
|
DSN B6 Catania (34)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (24)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 11
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (38)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (21)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 11
|
7:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (38)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (33)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 12
|
7:00 PM
|
Fusion B56 Frost (29)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite B6 (25)
|
Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 12
|
7:05 PM
|
Rim Reapers (28)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (21)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
8:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (37)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (22)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
9:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Borys (33)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select (42)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
9:00 AM
|
.Shoreshots Storm (28)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (26)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
10:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (40)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (43)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
12:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HH (23)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 45G (20)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
1:00 PM
|
Fire CF (39)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 JT White (33)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
1:00 PM
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (24)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (19)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (33)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (19)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
2:00 PM
|
Toms River Titans B5 (32)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (21)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
2:00 PM
|
Yeti B56 (17)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5 (25)
|
Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HH (30)
|
vs
|
CJ Baseballers (26)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
2:15 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Red (30)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (38)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (33)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (15)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
3:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (35)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (27)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
4:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (28)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (5)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
4:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Graphite (40)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Maroon (15)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
5:00 PM
|
Middletown Mambas B4 (20)
|
vs
|
Ocean B4 White (16)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
6:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions B6 (41)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi (35)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (23)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (16)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
6:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Graphite (20)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Frost (15)
|
Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
6:55 PM
|
.Team Armstrong B45 (40)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (13)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 13
|
7:20 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (15)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (46)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
11:05 AM
|
.Shoreshots Storm (38)
|
vs
|
MC2 (26)
|
Hoop.Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
11:40 AM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (22)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (47)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
12:00 PM
|
.Shoresots Blaze (3)
|
vs
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (17)
|
Hoop.Group - Nets Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
12:00 PM
|
.Knights Romaglino (45)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (15)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
12:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Red (20)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
12:20 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (19)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano (14)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
1:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Red (24)
|
vs
|
Jackson B6 (27)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (23)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White (38)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
1:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 6Y (10)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (30)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (40)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (20)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
2:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 56 (9)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (30)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
2:15 PM
|
.TR Titans B6 (32)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (33)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
3:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 6Y (6)
|
vs
|
Westfield 5th Grade (34)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
4:00 PM
|
.Lacey 5th (27)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (42)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (19)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
4:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 56 (17)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (35)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
4:05 PM
|
.TR Titans B6 (43)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (16)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
4:15 PM
|
.Fort Hoops Medina (68)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (16)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
5:00 PM
|
Wild Cats Ansong (42)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (51)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
5:00 PM
|
Howell Hawks B5 (40)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Ice (10)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
5:00 PM
|
.Lacey 5th (17)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5 (25)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
6:00 PM
|
.Shoresots Blaze (24)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (26)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
6:05 PM
|
.Fort Hoops Medina (46)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (44)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 14
|
7:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 7 TA (39)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (16)
|
Cranford.Rec.Center - Court 1
375 Centennial Ave
Cranford, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 15
|
4:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (23)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (13)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 17
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (33)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (15)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 18
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (18)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (37)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
8:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (32)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (17)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
8:00 AM
|
Jersey Flight B56 (43)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 56 (23)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
8:50 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (34)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Graphite (27)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
12:00 PM
|
MC2 (24)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (38)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
1:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 White (26)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (25)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
2:00 PM
|
Howell Hornets Marino (25)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Red (34)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
2:00 PM
|
CJ Baseballers (30)
|
vs
|
Fire CF (9)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
2:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Red (34)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (31)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
2:00 PM
|
.Peak Knights B7 Eli (17)
|
vs
|
Westfield Boys 6A Blue (50)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
3:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (40)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (30)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
4:00 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 67 White (38)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (10)
|
Sportika.Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
4:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite B6 (32)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (20)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green (23)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (27)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
6:00 PM
|
Westfield 5th Grade (24)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (26)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
6:00 PM
|
BDSA Thunder (41)
|
vs
|
Jackson B6 (19)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
6:55 PM
|
Elite Force 5 (14)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (26)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (31)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (58)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
7:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (17)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (43)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 20
|
8:05 PM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (41)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions B6 (45)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
9:00 AM
|
.CJ Legacy 67 PD (28)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (39)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
9:00 AM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (38)
|
vs
|
N1 Boys 5 (16)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
10:00 AM
|
.Inferno Nets (38)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi (5)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
10:30 AM
|
Team Armstrong B45 (16)
|
vs
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (34)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
11:00 AM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (25)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (29)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
11:00 AM
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (27)
|
vs
|
St Barts B56 (39)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
11:25 AM
|
NJ Falcons Maroon (4)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (58)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
11:45 AM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (20)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (44)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
12:00 PM
|
United 12U (45)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (31)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
12:10 PM
|
Exit 98 5 JT White (22)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano (31)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
12:20 PM
|
.HYAA 67 Boys B2 (27)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (47)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
1:00 PM
|
United 12U (52)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (30)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
1:00 PM
|
Supreme Team (6)
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (40)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (39)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 45G (16)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
3:00 PM
|
Westfield 5th Grade (21)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5 (42)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
4:00 PM
|
Jackson B6 (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (30)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
5:00 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (51)
|
vs
|
Wild Cats Ansong (45)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
5:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (22)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (20)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
6:50 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green (12)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (22)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 21
|
7:45 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Green (22)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (30)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 23
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 JT White (29)
|
vs
|
.Oceanport Knights Gray (9)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 23
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Black (40)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Maroon (22)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Tue
|
Jan 23
|
7:25 PM
|
Jackson B6 (19)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (30)
|
Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 24
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (20)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (13)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 24
|
7:30 PM
|
.Colts Neck B67 (36)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (29)
|
Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 25
|
6:15 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (38)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (25)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Jan 25
|
7:05 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (22)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (24)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 26
|
7:00 PM
|
Fusion B56 Frost (35)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B56 (17)
|
Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ |
Fri
|
Jan 26
|
7:05 PM
|
Rim Reapers (43)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (41)
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
8:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 White (38)
|
vs
|
MC2 (30)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
9:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (41)
|
vs
|
Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (15)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
12:00 PM
|
.Tinton Falls B5 (34)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (35)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
1:00 PM
|
.Wall Skrocki (30)
|
vs
|
Toms River Titans B5 (39)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
4:00 PM
|
.Lacey 5th (20)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (24)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Gray (39)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5 (29)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
5:00 PM
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (24)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 JT White (17)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
5:00 PM
|
Badeen Basketball (26)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (28)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
6:00 PM
|
.Manalapan Pepe (24)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (34)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
6:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Gray (30)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (23)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
6:00 PM
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (32)
|
vs
|
.Westfield 4A Blue (24)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
6:55 PM
|
.Manalapan Lordi (22)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (43)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
7:25 PM
|
.Wall Bartocci (29)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (40)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
7:50 PM
|
.Manalapan Pepe (28)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Graphite (15)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
7:55 PM
|
Go Up Strong HH (29)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops Raptors (20)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
8:15 PM
|
.Wall Bartocci (13)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite B6 (40)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Jan 27
|
8:45 PM
|
.Manalapan Lordi (27)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple (26)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
9:00 AM
|
.Tinton Falls B5 (41)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (24)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
11:00 AM
|
.Team The Chosen B67 (64)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA 67 (30)
|
Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
1:45 PM
|
.Wall Bartocci (27)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (45)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
2:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (23)
|
vs
|
Westfield 5th Grade (19)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
2:40 PM
|
.Wall Bartocci (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (33)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
3:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (29)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (11)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 2
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
3:00 PM
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (14)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (39)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
3:35 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 White (46)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (28)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
4:00 PM
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (24)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (34)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
4:15 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (28)
|
vs
|
Team Armstrong B45 (26)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
5:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (47)
|
vs
|
United 12U (59)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
5:05 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (52)
|
vs
|
Wild Cats Ansong (46)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
5:05 PM
|
.Wall Skrocki (20)
|
vs
|
Team Fire (27)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
5:10 PM
|
.Manalapan Lordi (10)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (42)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
6:00 PM
|
.St Gregory The Great Academy (43)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (32)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
6:00 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (22)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (51)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
6:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 RS (37)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (20)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
6:55 PM
|
.Wall Skrocki (18)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (31)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Jan 28
|
7:50 PM
|
Yeti B56 (18)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (25)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Jan 29
|
7:00 PM
|
Howell Hawks B5 (51)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Green (38)
|
Marlboro Middle School
355 County Rd 520
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 31
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (31)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (21)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Jan 31
|
7:30 PM
|
.Colts Neck B67 (28)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (36)
|
Conover.Elem.School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 1
|
6:15 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (41)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (25)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 2
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B56 (28)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano (13)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 2
|
8:00 PM
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (37)
|
vs
|
Fusion B56 Frost (22)
|
Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 2
|
8:00 PM
|
Rim Reapers (17)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (19)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 2
|
8:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Gray (52)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (32)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, N |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (25)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (36)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
9:00 AM
|
.Fort Hoops B67 Lightning (27)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (31)
|
Fort.Athletic.Club - Court 1
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
11:00 AM
|
Westfield Boys 6A Blue (22)
|
vs
|
United 12U (55)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
1:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45G (23)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (25)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
1:00 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 67 PD (37)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (17)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
1:05 PM
|
BDSA Thunder (33)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (57)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
2:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (63)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Frost (25)
|
vs
|
NJ Falcons Maroon (12)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
2:00 PM
|
Westfield 5th Grade (30)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (31)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
3:00 PM
|
Supreme Team (17)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops Raptors (43)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
3:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (11)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (25)
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
3:00 PM
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (18)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (22)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
4:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (10)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (50)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
4:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong HH (12)
|
vs
|
.Peak Knights B3 Charles (8)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
4:00 PM
|
Team Armstrong B45 (47)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (39)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
5:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong HH (16)
|
vs
|
.Peak Knights B4 Isaiah (15)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
5:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite B6 (16)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (51)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
5:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Gray (46)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 56 (22)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
6:00 PM
|
.Brick Ballers B7 (54)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (30)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 JT White (21)
|
vs
|
Shoreshots Blaze (20)
|
Hoop-Group - Celtics Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
7:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (35)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple (15)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
7:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Gray (42)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (21)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 3
|
8:00 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (17)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold (40)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
9:00 AM
|
.Inferno Nets (22)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (16)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
9:00 AM
|
.BDSA Hoops 67 White (25)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (63)
|
Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 5 Select (45)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (31)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
10:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 6 Gray (31)
|
vs
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (12)
|
Sportika.Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
12:00 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (37)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA 67 (50)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
12:00 PM
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (42)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (28)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
12:10 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (18)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (28)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Green (42)
|
vs
|
Elite Force 5 (18)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (38)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (19)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Ice (15)
|
vs
|
Fire CF (31)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 White (39)
|
vs
|
N1 Boys 5 (28)
|
Sportika-Court 6
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
4:00 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Red (19)
|
vs
|
Wild Cats Ansong (37)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
4:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Maroon (15)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (35)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Gray (42)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (36)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
5:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B5 (29)
|
vs
|
.Westfield 4A Blue (24)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
6:15 PM
|
Midd South Travel Roach (12)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
6:30 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (54)
|
vs
|
Yeti B56 (11)
|
Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 4
|
7:55 PM
|
CJ Baseballers (21)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy 4 BJW (22)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 6
|
6:30 PM
|
DSN B6 Catania (49)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (44)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Wed
|
Feb 7
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (31)
|
vs
|
MC2 (27)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Feb 7
|
6:45 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (35)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (11)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Wed
|
Feb 7
|
7:45 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (52)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (29)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 8
|
6:05 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (32)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (27)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 8
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (54)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (31)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 9
|
7:05 PM
|
Exit 98 5 White (52)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B56 (32)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 9
|
7:25 PM
|
Jersey Flight B56 (37)
|
vs
|
Fusion B56 Frost (34)
|
Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
8:00 AM
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (34)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (36)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
9:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (38)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (40)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
10:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (31)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (17)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
12:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B5 (35)
|
vs
|
MC2 (29)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
12:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (33)
|
vs
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (37)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
1:00 PM
|
Elite Force Purple (29)
|
vs
|
Yeti B56 (21)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
1:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 6 Gold KF (50)
|
vs
|
Westfield Boys 6A Blue (30)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
1:00 PM
|
EBSA Bears B6 (21)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (35)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
2:00 PM
|
Wall Skrocki (10)
|
vs
|
Robbinsville B5 (24)
|
Hoop-Group - HG Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
2:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (36)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Frost (34)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Select (58)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (37)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
2:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Black (39)
|
vs
|
Wolfpack BA Red (31)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
3:00 PM
|
Elite Force Gold (40)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (20)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
3:00 PM
|
Supreme Team (26)
|
vs
|
.WLB (22)
|
Frank Antonides School
135 Locust Ave
West Long Branch, NJ
|
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
3:10 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 12U CT (45)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (20)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
4:00 PM
|
Mid Jersey Heat (15)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HH (36)
|
Hoop-Group - Knicks Court
1930 Heck Ave,
Neptune City, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
4:00 PM
|
Elite Force 5 (20)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Graphite (40)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Red (36)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (8)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
4:05 PM
|
NJ Falcons Maroon
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 JT White
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (23)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (35)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
5:00 PM
|
Howell Hornets Marino (21)
|
vs
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (29)
|
Toms River Intermediate South
1675 Pinewald Rd
Beachwood, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
5:00 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 67 White (27)
|
vs
|
St Barts B56 (35)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
5:00 PM
|
Manalapan Lordi (37)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (41)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
6:00 PM
|
Lacey Lions B6 (36)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (48)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
6:00 PM
|
Toms River Titans B5 (18)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (26)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
6:55 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Green (36)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (22)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
6:55 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Black (42)
|
vs
|
Fire CF (39)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
7:50 PM
|
.Howell Hawks Grey (49)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (42)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 10
|
8:45 PM
|
.Toms River Titans B7 (32)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (48)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
8:00 AM
|
Team Armstrong B45 (44)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops Raptors (31)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
9:00 AM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (26)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA 67 (54)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
11:00 AM
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (31)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (21)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
11:30 AM
|
Fire Wolves (31)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (24)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
1:05 PM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (29)
|
vs
|
Jackson B6 (27)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
1:30 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Red (33)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (38)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Red (27)
|
vs
|
N1 Boys 5 (33)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 11
|
3:30 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 67 White (23)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (30)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 12
|
6:45 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (44)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Green (39)
|
Asher Holmes Elementary Sch
48 Menzel Lane
Morganville, NJ
|
Wed
|
Feb 14
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (32)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5 (48)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Feb 14
|
7:30 PM
|
.Colts Neck B67 (32)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (26)
|
Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 15
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (19)
|
vs
|
St Barts B56 (27)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 15
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (44)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (22)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 16
|
7:05 PM
|
Rim Reapers (39)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5 (34)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 16
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B56 (26)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (36)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
8:00 AM
|
.Tinton Falls B5 (41)
|
vs
|
MC2 (38)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
9:00 AM
|
.Tinton Falls B5 (46)
|
vs
|
Dub Nation 56 (31)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
11:00 AM
|
.NUI MS (50)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA 67 (54)
|
Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
12:00 PM
|
Westfield 5th Grade (23)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (22)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
2:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 6Y (16)
|
vs
|
CJ Baseballers (22)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (41)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (15)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
2:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (36)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Frost (17)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
2:00 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (34)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (37)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
3:00 PM
|
.TR Titans B6 (28)
|
vs
|
Wolfpack BA Red (37)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
3:00 PM
|
.WTBC Skrocki (39)
|
vs
|
Team Armstrong B45 (40)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
4:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 6Y (27)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple (36)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
5:00 PM
|
.TR Titans B6 (58)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (36)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
5:10 PM
|
EBSA Bears B6 (51)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Borys (54)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
6:00 PM
|
.Ocean County Flight B5 (32)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (23)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
6:00 PM
|
.Team The Chosen B67 (44)
|
vs
|
Wild Cats Ansong (25)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
6:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (31)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (38)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
6:55 PM
|
Elite Force 5 (31)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Ice (18)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 17
|
7:50 PM
|
.Ocean County Flight B5 (23)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (14)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
8:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 4 Gold RS (29)
|
vs
|
N1 Boys 5 (49)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
9:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 6 Gray (37)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (52)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
10:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (36)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (41)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
10:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (31)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (26)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
11:00 AM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (32)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B5 (33)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
11:00 AM
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (29)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (25)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
11:25 AM
|
BDSA Thunder (37)
|
vs
|
St Barts B56 (55)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
1:00 PM
|
.Peak Knights B7 Eli (28)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (41)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
1:25 PM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (16)
|
vs
|
Wolfpack BA Red (40)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (31)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (16)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
2:00 PM
|
.Westfield B7 Blue (67)
|
vs
|
United 12U (34)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
2:10 PM
|
MSC Hawks Graphite (44)
|
vs
|
.Dream Team (20)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
2:20 PM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (16)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (47)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (28)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (27)
|
College.Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
4:00 PM
|
DSN B6 Catania (47)
|
vs
|
.Holmdel Boys 6A (27)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Black (22)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (35)
|
College Achieve
3455 W Bangs Ave
Neptune City, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
4:00 PM
|
.Yoda Cousins (53)
|
vs
|
United 12U (43)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 18
|
5:40 PM
|
.Fair Haven Knights B7 (30)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (46)
|
Croydon.Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 19
|
5:30 PM
|
Team Fire (32)
|
vs
|
.DSN B4 Catania (14)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 19
|
6:30 PM
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (18)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (23)
|
DSN.Community.Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 20
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (34)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (28)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Tue
|
Feb 20
|
6:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Frost (22)
|
vs
|
.Air Ball Assassins 1 (21)
|
Sportika_Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Feb 21
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (27)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (48)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Feb 21
|
7:30 PM
|
.Colts Neck B67 (20)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (10)
|
Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 22
|
5:30 PM
|
Exit 98 5 White (31)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (29)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 22
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (21)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (23)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 22
|
6:30 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Select (41)
|
vs
|
DSN B6 Catania (28)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 23
|
5:10 PM
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (38)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 23
|
6:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B56 (29)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (19)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 23
|
6:30 PM
|
Fusion B56 Frost (25)
|
vs
|
Ocean Spartans Jannetti (14)
|
Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 23
|
7:05 PM
|
Exit 98 5 White (29)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Pereless (15)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 23
|
7:05 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (24)
|
vs
|
Yeti B56 (38)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Feb 23
|
8:05 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Select (56)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (24)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
8:00 AM
|
.Dub Nation 67 (52)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (69)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (30)
|
vs
|
Wall Skrocki (14)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
11:05 AM
|
NJ Falcons Maroon (24)
|
vs
|
.Millstone Warriors 9U (13)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
11:05 AM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (52)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (41)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
12:00 PM
|
.Wall Donovan (28)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select (39)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
1:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (35)
|
vs
|
Toms River Titans B5 (28)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
1:15 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45G (22)
|
vs
|
.Air Ball Assassins 1 (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
2:00 PM
|
Honcho Elite B6 (34)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (29)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
2:00 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Ice (16)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (57)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
2:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Roach (12)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (22)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
2:05 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45Y (29)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Pepe (23)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
2:10 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 JT White (12)
|
vs
|
Fire CF (39)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Gray (15)
|
vs
|
Team Armstrong B45 (54)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
3:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Roach (21)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (30)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
4:00 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (30)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (37)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
5:00 PM
|
Westfield Boys 6A Blue (32)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (25)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Select (28)
|
vs
|
Little Silver Bowden (34)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Gray (50)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (48)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 White (49)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (46)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
6:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Gray (28)
|
vs
|
Wizards B6 (33)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
6:00 PM
|
Team Fire (32)
|
vs
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (25)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (59)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (52)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
6:55 PM
|
Team Fire (17)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (72)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
6:55 PM
|
BDSA Thunder (55)
|
vs
|
.Little Silver Bowden (40)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Feb 24
|
7:50 PM
|
.MSC Hawks Frost (9)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong HH (32)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
9:00 AM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (21)
|
vs
|
Yeti B56 (29)
|
Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
9:35 AM
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (25)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi (38)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
10:00 AM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (40)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards B6 (18)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (31)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 JT White (30)
|
vs
|
Supreme Team (20)
|
Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
2:00 PM
|
.HYAA 67 Boys B2 (20)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions B6 (41)
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 JT White (33)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Graphite (22)
|
Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
3:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (19)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano (22)
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 4 Select (40)
|
vs
|
CJ Baseballers (30)
|
Sportika.Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
4:00 PM
|
Wild Cats Ansong (35)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Ferraro (37)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
5:00 PM
|
Elite Force 5 (16)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (36)
|
Sportika-Court 4
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Select (32)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
5:35 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (38)
|
vs
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (21)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
6:00 PM
|
N1 Boys 5 (42)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (36)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Feb 25
|
8:20 PM
|
Elite Force Gold (29)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 26
|
5:30 PM
|
Marlboro Green (36)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (38)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Mon
|
Feb 26
|
7:25 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (31)
|
vs
|
.Oceanport Knights Gray (14)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 29
|
6:00 PM
|
Dub Nation 56 (15)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (46)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Feb 29
|
6:50 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (50)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (53)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 1
|
7:00 PM
|
Fusion B56 Frost (24)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Brucker (33)
|
Red Bank Middle School
101 Harding Rd
Red Bank, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 1
|
7:05 PM
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (23)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (40)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (29)
|
vs
|
Lacey Lions B6 (39)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
10:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA 67 (32)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold (44)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
12:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (19)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (53)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
12:00 PM
|
Wizards B6 (23)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (13)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
2:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 7 White (27)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (53)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
3:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (24)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (44)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
4:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (34)
|
vs
|
Fire Wolves (24)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 2
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Black (27)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B56 (38)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
10:00 AM
|
.MSC Hawks Sleet (18)
|
vs
|
Princeton YMCA 67 (28)
|
Princeton.Family.YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
10:00 AM
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (34)
|
vs
|
.BDSA Hoops 4 TJ (28)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
10:45 AM
|
.NJ Falcons Red (41)
|
vs
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (15)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
11:00 AM
|
EBSA Bears B5 (36)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (32)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
11:00 AM
|
.Holmdel White 7 (33)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (41)
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
11:45 AM
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (30)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (31)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
12:00 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 67 White (34)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (20)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
1:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (39)
|
vs
|
Honcho Elite B6 (24)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
2:00 PM
|
Wizards B6 (22)
|
vs
|
.Holmdel Boys 6A (54)
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
2:00 PM
|
BDSA Hoops 6 TJ (22)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (37)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
5:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (23)
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania (29)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
5:00 PM
|
.Exit 98 6 Black (36)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (38)
|
Capelli.Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
5:35 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (26)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy 4 BJW (30)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
6:30 PM
|
Yeti B56 (39)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (14)
|
Iron Peak-Court 2
137 Mountain View Rd
Hillsborough, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
7:05 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (60)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select (52)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
7:25 PM
|
Elite Force Purple (33)
|
vs
|
N1 Boys 5 (44)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
8:00 PM
|
St Barts B56 (39)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (32)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 3
|
8:20 PM
|
Elite Force 5 (27)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Frost (31)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 4
|
6:45 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (58)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Green (57)
|
Marlboro Middle School
355 County Rd 520
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 4
|
6:55 PM
|
Supreme Team (39)
|
vs
|
.Colts Neck B4 (18)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 5
|
6:30 PM
|
Jackson B6 (42)
|
vs
|
Shore Boys Basketball (46)
|
Lucy N Holman Elem Sch
125 Manhattan St
Jackson, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 5
|
6:45 PM
|
Holmdel Chiusano (15)
|
vs
|
.Dream Team (10)
|
Satz School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 5
|
8:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (16)
|
vs
|
MC2 (27)
|
Capelli Sports - Front Court
1659 Wayside Rd
Tinton Falls, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 6
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (46)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Green (45)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 7
|
6:00 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (38)
|
vs
|
.Holmdel Boys 6A (48)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 7
|
6:45 PM
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (37)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (31)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 7
|
6:50 PM
|
MC2 (39)
|
vs
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (30)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 8
|
5:05 PM
|
.Go Up Strong HH (17)
|
vs
|
Rim Reapers (31)
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 8
|
8:05 PM
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (30)
|
vs
|
Brick Ballers B56 (33)
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 8
|
8:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Ice (20)
|
vs
|
Yeti B56 (27)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 8
|
8:05 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (21)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (40)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
9:00 AM
|
.Exit 98 5 Red (27)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (22)
|
CJB.Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
9:00 AM
|
Fort Hoops B56 Highlands (27)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (21)
|
Fort Athletic Club - Court 2
114 Saltzman Ave
Oceanport, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
11:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA 67 (67)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (45)
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
1:00 PM
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (45)
|
vs
|
.Middletown Mambas B4 (20)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
1:05 PM
|
Wolfpack BA Red (31)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (17)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
6:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 White (44)
|
vs
|
N1 Boys 5 (39)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
8:00 PM
|
.CJ Legacy 12U CT (65)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select (42)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 9
|
8:05 PM
|
.Inferno Nets (29)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold (17)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
9:00 AM
|
Princeton YMCA 67
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple
|
Princeton Family YMCA
59 Paul Robeson Pl
Princeton, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
9:15 AM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (15)
|
vs
|
.Holmdel Boys 6A (53)
|
Indian Hill Main Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
10:30 AM
|
.Stafford Rebels Gibson (16)
|
vs
|
Holmdel Chiusano (31)
|
Indian.Hill.Main.Gym
735 Holmdel Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
10:50 AM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (40)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
11:00 AM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (27)
|
vs
|
Westfield 5th Grade (31)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
12:00 PM
|
.CJ Hawks 45G (19)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (36)
|
Peak.Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
12:45 PM
|
Midd South Travel Aponte (40)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Black (24)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
1:00 PM
|
Team Armstrong B45 (51)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (24)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Frost (29)
|
vs
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (40)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
2:00 PM
|
Team Armstrong B45 (34)
|
vs
|
.Westfield 4A Blue (29)
|
Peak-Sports - Court 1
1235 US 22
Mountainside, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
2:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 5 (30)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (38)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
3:30 PM
|
.Midd South Pereless (33)
|
vs
|
Pennington Basketball B6 (9)
|
MSC.Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
3:30 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Black (30)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (15)
|
RJ13 Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
3:30 PM
|
FNTSY Ryan 6 (30)
|
vs
|
EBSA Bears B6 (28)
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
4:05 PM
|
Wild Cats Ansong (27)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Select (24)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
7:00 PM
|
Midd South Travel Borys (53)
|
vs
|
DSN B6 Catania (31)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
7:10 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Red (30)
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5 (23)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
7:50 PM
|
Manalapan Lordi (24)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold (28)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 10
|
8:05 PM
|
.Exit 98 5 Red (42)
|
vs
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (28)
|
RJ13.Basketball
1725 Main St
Belmar, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 11
|
7:25 PM
|
.HYAA 67 Boys B2 (36)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi (31)
|
Satz.School
24 Crawfords Corner Rd
Holmdel, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 12
|
6:05 PM
|
MC2 (38)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (26)
|
Sportika_Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 13
|
5:05 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (31)
|
vs
|
.CJ Legacy 4 BJW (30)
|
Sportika_Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 13
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (36)
|
vs
|
Howell Hornets Marino (42)
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 13
|
7:05 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (24)
|
vs
|
Fire CF (36)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 13
|
7:30 PM
|
.Colts Neck B67 (32)
|
vs
|
Midd South Travel Roach (16)
|
Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5 (19)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (28)
|
Conover Elem School
76 Conover Rd
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
6:30 PM
|
DSN B5 Catania (6)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (17)
|
DSN Community Center
244 Norwood Ave
Oakhurst, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
6:45 PM
|
Monroe Falcons Juliano (32)
|
vs
|
Manalapan Stallions 56 (28)
|
Woodland Elementary
42 Harrison Ave
Monroe, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 14
|
7:05 PM
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (44)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 15
|
5:05 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Green (38)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 Black HH (28)
|
Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 15
|
5:30 PM
|
Air Ball Assassins 3 (69)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Green (73)
|
Marlboro Rec Center
1996 Recreation Way
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 15
|
6:05 PM
|
Ocean County Flight B45 (19)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White (17)
|
Sportika_Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 15
|
7:05 PM
|
Brick Ballers B56 (29)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 White LR (8)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
8:00 AM
|
Go Up Strong HH (32)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 4 Gray (30)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
9:00 AM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (30)
|
vs
|
Jersey Flight B56 (64)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
10:00 AM
|
.CJ Legacy 67 PD (26)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Select (53)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
12:10 PM
|
BDSA Thunder (47)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (39)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
1:00 PM
|
Shore Boys Basketball (41)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold (35)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
2:00 PM
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Black (61)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin (51)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
2:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Ice (7)
|
vs
|
Elite Force Purple (37)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
3:05 PM
|
Team Armstrong B45 (27)
|
vs
|
.Exit 98 4 Select (33)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
3:30 PM
|
CJ Legacy 6 LR (25)
|
vs
|
Wolfpack BA Red (27)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
4:00 PM
|
MSC Hawks Frost
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Graphite
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
4:00 PM
|
Elite Force Purple (28)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (38)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
4:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (33)
|
vs
|
CJ Hawks 45G (26)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
5:00 PM
|
NJ Falcons Maroon (12)
|
vs
|
Elite Force 5 (22)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
5:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 6Y (20)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Green (17)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
6:00 PM
|
Wild Cats Ansong (36)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (26)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
6:25 PM
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (25)
|
vs
|
MC2 (31)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
7:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 White (42)
|
vs
|
.Air Ball Assassins 1 (7)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
7:20 PM
|
Peak Knights B5 Darryl (30)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (35)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
7:20 PM
|
EBSA Bears B6 (41)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (40)
|
MSC Red
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
7:50 PM
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (37)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Neon (51)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
8:00 PM
|
.Team The Chosen B67 (43)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 6 Black (25)
|
Sportika.Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 16
|
8:45 PM
|
.Inferno Nets (25)
|
vs
|
Dare To Inspire Black (61)
|
CJB.Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
10:00 AM
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (40)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray (18)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
11:00 AM
|
CJ Legacy 5 Purple CT (49)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (19)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
12:00 PM
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Gray
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
12:15 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Gray (23)
|
vs
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS (46)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
1:00 PM
|
CJ Hawks 45Y (24)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B5 Eli (32)
|
Sportika-Court 5
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
1:05 PM
|
Elite Force 5 (38)
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange (28)
|
MSC Outdoor 1
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
3:00 PM
|
Exit 98 6 Select (50)
|
vs
|
CJ Legacy 5 Gold CT (35)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
4:00 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Black (26)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Ice (37)
|
Sportika-Court 7
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
4:00 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO (30)
|
vs
|
MSC Hawks Graphite (41)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
4:30 PM
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (21)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (39)
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
5:10 PM
|
Elite Force Purple (15)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 White (34)
|
MSC Outdoor 1
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
5:30 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 67 White (28)
|
vs
|
Peak Knights B6 Medina Blue (36)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
6:00 PM
|
Howell Hawks B5 (26)
|
vs
|
Exit 98 5 Gray (28)
|
CJB Court 1
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
6:25 PM
|
.Jackson B7 Red (43)
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell (29)
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
6:55 PM
|
Exit 98 5 Red (32)
|
vs
|
BDSA Hoops 56 White (29)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 17
|
7:50 PM
|
Elite Force Gold (58)
|
vs
|
Team FNTSY 6 White (28)
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 18
|
7:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 Gold RS (37)
|
vs
|
Marlboro Green (34)
|
Dugan Elementary Sch
48 Topanemus Rd
Marlboro, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 18
|
7:00 PM
|
DSN B6 Catania
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell
|
|
Mon
|
Mar 18
|
7:05 PM
|
.Dub Nation 67 (34)
|
vs
|
Monmouth Panthers B6 (39)
|
Sportika.Court 3
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 19
|
5:05 PM
|
Dare To Inspire Medvin
|
vs
|
Monroe Falcons Cottrell
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 19
|
6:00 PM
|
Go Up Strong 5 RS
|
vs
|
Monmouth Panthers B6
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Tue
|
Mar 19
|
7:05 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO
|
vs
|
.DSN B4 Catania
|
Sportika_Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 20
|
6:30 PM
|
Colts Neck B5
|
vs
|
DSN B5 Catania
|
Cedar Dr Middle Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Wed
|
Mar 20
|
7:30 PM
|
.Colts Neck B67
|
vs
|
DSN B6 Catania
|
Cedar.Dr.Middle.Sch
73 Cedar Dr
Colts Neck, NJ |
Thu
|
Mar 21
|
6:10 PM
|
.BDSA Hoops 7 White
|
vs
|
Monmouth Panthers B6
|
MSC.Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 22
|
5:05 PM
|
BDSA Thunder
|
vs
|
Howell Hawks B5
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Fri
|
Mar 22
|
7:05 PM
|
Jersey Flight 5 SO
|
vs
|
.Air Ball Assassins 1
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
Marlboro, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
12:05 PM
|
MSC Hawks Ice
|
vs
|
Bailey Basketball B56 Orange
|
MSC Yellow
4 Farrington Blvd
Monroe, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
2:00 PM
|
Elite Force Purple
|
vs
|
Team Armstrong B45
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
3:00 PM
|
.Team The Chosen B67
|
vs
|
Elite Force Gold
|
Sportika.Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
4:00 PM
|
Basic Steps The Teens
|
vs
|
Manalapan Lordi
|
Sportika-Court 2
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sat
|
Mar 23
|
5:00 PM
|
Elite Force Gold
|
vs
|
.Go Up Strong 5 Black JP
|
Sportika-Court 1
150 Woodward Rd
Manalapan, NJ |
Sun
|
Mar 24
|
2:05 PM
|
EBSA Bears B5
|
vs
|
.FNTSY Ryan 5
|
Croydon-Hall
900 Leonardville Rd
Leonardo, NJ |
Mon
|
Mar 25
|
6:05 PM
|
BDSA Thunder
|
vs
|
Ocean County Flight B45
|
CJB Court 2
2 Timber Lane
marlboro, NJ |